Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Kufstein  ›  Kitzbüheler Horn   (133.6k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1106 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy14201+0:003:30:11 3:30:11
215 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5122+0:180:09 0:09
332 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team373+0:260:15 0:15
4161 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic55+0:400:25 0:25
5165 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic44+0:40,, 0:25
614 Padun Mark22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37+0:500:35 0:35
71 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport26+0:470:37 0:37
887 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM18+0:580:43 0:43
937 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team9+1:000:45 0:45
1062 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF10+1:050:50 0:50
1191 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo11+1:140:59 0:59
12147 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12+1:181:03 1:03
13137 Rapp Jonas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13+1:331:18 1:18
14191 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil14+1:341:19 1:19
1544 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data15+1:391:24 1:24
1676 Schlegel Michal23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16+1:531:38 1:38
1784 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM18+2:081:53 1:53
1817 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team17+1:562:03 2:03
1986 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM22+2:582:09 2:09
2035 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team19+2:432:28 2:28
21101 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy21+2:472:32 2:32
22163 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic20+2:47,, 2:32
2395 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo23+3:062:51 2:51
24167 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic24+3:163:01 3:01
25152 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers25+3:223:07 3:07
2622 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale35+6:443:14 3:14
2721 Canty Brendan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33+5:233:27 3:27
28124 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert26+3:483:36 3:36
29135 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang37+6:513:47 3:47
3075 Plucinski Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34+5:28,, 3:47
3171 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27+4:24,, 3:47
32103 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy29+4:374:22 4:22
33145 Rabitsch Stephan27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 28+4:37,, 4:22
3492 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo30+4:414:26 4:26
35113 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij31+4:494:34 4:34
36132 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang36+6:484:44 4:44
37175 Kusztor Peter33My Bike - Stevens32+5:034:48 4:48
3845 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data61+13:485:40 5:40
39185 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team75+18:136:12 6:12
40184 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team53+11:476:32 6:32
41107 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy44+8:436:47 6:47
42193 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil38+7:096:54 6:54
43181 Adamietz Johannes20Tirol Cycling Team79+18:387:11 7:11
4443 King Benjamin29Team Dimension Data62+13:597:15 7:15
4594 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo47+9:35,, 7:15
4681 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM40+7:30,, 7:15
4754 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 39+7:277:23 7:23
48115 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij41+7:38,, 7:23
4952 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 42+7:447:29 7:29
5016 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team92+21:327:45 7:45
51111 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij76+18:237:47 7:47
52194 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil43+8:208:05 8:05
53123 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert46+9:218:39 8:39
54156 Trettwer Helmut34WSA Pushbikers54+12:008:51 8:51
55192 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil55+12:18,, 8:51
56164 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic67+15:40,, 8:51
5766 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF45+9:098:54 8:54
5842 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data59+13:279:11 9:11
5964 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF60+13:359:18 9:18
60126 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert71+16:379:34 9:34
61136 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang109+28:209:51 9:51
6255 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 91+21:209:53 9:53
63157 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers89+20:58,, 9:53
6456 Van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 73+17:049:54 9:54
65162 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic82+19:31,, 9:54
66121 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert48+10:09,, 9:54
67174 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens49+10:4310:01 10:01
68172 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens99+23:51,, 10:01
697 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport50+10:4910:34 10:34
7024 Docker Mitchell31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale83+19:4211:00 11:00
7134 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team68+15:45,, 11:00
7296 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo51+11:15,, 11:00
73104 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy57+12:3011:10 11:10
74117 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij86+20:05,, 11:10
7536 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team87+20:1611:18 11:18
76116 Van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij117+31:03,, 11:18
7772 Koch Jonas25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 52+11:3811:23 11:23
7833 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team58+13:19,, 11:23
79125 Mcnally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert113+29:27,, 11:23
80195 Jarc Aljaz19Adria Mobil103+25:2811:38 11:38
81154 Poll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers114+29:5511:51 11:51
8226 Magnusson Kim25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale105+26:00,, 11:51
8311 Gasparotto Enrico36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team115+30:2012:16 12:16
8412 Mohoric Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team56+12:21,, 12:16
85114 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij118+32:0912:24 12:24
8697 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo90+21:0712:33 12:33
8793 Kozonchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo88+20:41,, 12:33
8841 Cummings Stephen37Team Dimension Data63+14:3812:42 12:42
8977 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 102+25:1712:52 12:52
90105 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy100+24:2413:03 13:03
9147 Van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data65+15:2013:24 13:24
924 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport96+23:47,, 13:24
9313 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team77+18:2613:45 13:45
94112 De Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij121+33:4514:00 14:00
9561 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF84+19:4614:05 14:05
9651 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 64+15:0814:26 14:26
9782 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM81+19:1814:37 14:37
9823 Clarke William33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale72+16:4314:40 14:40
9925 Langeveld Sebastian33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale66+15:35,, 14:40
100173 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens110+28:27,, 14:40
101196 KatraŠnik Gašper23Adria Mobil104+25:41,, 14:40
1025 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport107+27:1014:45 14:45
10365 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF111+28:35,, 14:45
10463 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF119+32:49,, 14:45
10557 Waeytens Zico26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 124+34:4515:00 15:00
106142 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 78+18:35,, 15:00
107146 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 70+15:49,, 15:00
108143 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 69+15:49,, 15:00
109144 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 123+34:45,, 15:00
110141 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 116+30:22,, 15:00
111183 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team131+45:45,, 15:00
112166 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic112+28:5515:05 15:05
11385 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM98+23:5115:07 15:07
114127 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert101+24:5515:10 15:10
11531 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team108+27:4215:17 15:17
116155 Salzmann Jodok23WSA Pushbikers85+19:5815:27 15:27
117182 Burger Sven21Tirol Cycling Team93+21:4715:40 15:40
118177 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens126+38:0915:44 15:44
11946 Thwaites Scott28Team Dimension Data94+22:5316:29 16:29
1206 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport74+17:1117:05 17:05
121131 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang125+35:5717:25 17:25
12227 Owen Logan23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale128+40:4217:42 17:42
1233 Fenn Andrew28Aqua Blue Sport127+40:09,, 17:42
124122 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert120+33:4217:48 17:48
125134 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang129+41:1618:16 18:16
12673 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 122+33:5118:29 18:29
127187 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team80+18:5218:37 18:37
128133 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang130+41:5118:58 18:58
1292 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport97+23:4719:15 19:15
130102 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy95+22:59,, 19:15
131171 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens106+26:4820:04 20:04
132151 Auer Daniel23WSA Pushbikers134+46:4823:48 23:48
133153 Kopfauf Markus22WSA Pushbikers132+46:48,, 23:48
134186 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team133+46:48,, 23:48
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
15▲4106 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy31+0:00 11:26:33 11:26:33+0:00
224▲2215 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2+0:180:18 0:18+0:13
320▲1732 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team3+0:260:26 0:26+0:21
422▲18165 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic4+0:400:40 0:40+0:35
543▲38161 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic5+0:40,, 0:40+0:35
66-1 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport6+0:470:47 0:47+0:47
714▲714 Padun Mark22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team7+0:500:50 0:50+0:45
818▲1087 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM8+0:580:58 0:58+0:53
923▲1437 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team9+1:001:00 1:00+0:55
1034▲2462 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF10+1:051:05 1:05+1:00
1136▲2591 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo11+1:141:14 1:14+1:09
1225▲13147 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12+1:181:18 1:18+1:13
1338▲25137 Rapp Jonas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13+1:331:33 1:33+1:28
1415▲1191 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil14+1:341:34 1:34+1:29
1527▲1244 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data15+1:391:39 1:39+1:34
1632▲1676 Schlegel Michal23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16+1:531:53 1:53+1:48
171▼1617 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team17+1:561:56 1:56+2:10
1821▲384 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM18+2:082:08 2:08+2:03
1911▼835 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team19+2:432:43 2:43+2:38
2019▼1163 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic20+2:472:47 2:47+2:42
2129▲8101 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy21+2:47,, 2:47+2:42
2251▲2986 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM22+2:582:58 2:58+2:19
2331▲895 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo23+3:063:06 3:06+3:01
2413▼11167 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic24+3:163:16 3:16+3:11
2540▲15152 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers25+3:223:22 3:22+3:17
267▼19124 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert26+3:483:48 3:48+3:46
2745▲1871 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27+4:244:24 4:24+3:57
2812▼16145 Rabitsch Stephan27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 28+4:374:37 4:37+4:32
2939▲10103 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy29+4:37,, 4:37+4:32
3041▲1192 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo30+4:414:41 4:41+4:36
3110▼21113 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij31+4:494:49 4:49+4:44
3226▼6175 Kusztor Peter33My Bike - Stevens32+5:035:03 5:03+4:58
3355▲2221 Canty Brendan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33+5:235:23 5:23+3:37
3454▲2075 Plucinski Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34+5:285:28 5:28+3:57
3566▲3122 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale35+6:446:44 6:44+3:24
3661▲25132 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang36+6:486:48 6:48+4:54
3763▲26135 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang37+6:516:51 6:51+3:57
3835▼3193 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil38+7:097:09 7:09+7:04
392▼3754 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 39+7:277:27 7:27+7:33
4044▲481 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM40+7:307:30 7:30+7:25
4117▼24115 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij41+7:387:38 7:38+7:33
4228▼1452 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 42+7:447:44 7:44+7:39
4316▼27194 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil43+8:208:20 8:20+8:15
4456▲12107 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy44+8:438:43 8:43+6:57
4542▼366 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF45+9:099:09 9:09+9:04
4647▲1123 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert46+9:219:21 9:21+8:49
4762▲1594 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo47+9:359:35 9:35+7:25
488▼40121 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert48+10:0910:09 10:09+10:04
4948▼1174 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens49+10:4310:43 10:43+10:11
5037▼137 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport50+10:4910:49 10:49+10:44
5130▼2196 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo51+11:1511:15 11:15+11:10
5233▼1972 Koch Jonas25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 52+11:3811:38 11:38+11:33
5376▲23184 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team53+11:4711:47 11:47+6:42
5464▲10156 Trettwer Helmut34WSA Pushbikers54+12:0012:00 12:00+9:01
5565▲10192 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil55+12:1812:18 12:18+9:01
563▼5312 Mohoric Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team56+12:2112:21 12:21+12:26
5753▼4104 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy57+12:3012:30 12:30+11:20
5859▲133 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team58+13:1913:19 13:19+11:33
5969▲1042 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data59+13:2713:27 13:27+9:21
6070▲1064 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF60+13:3513:35 13:35+9:28
6185▲2445 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data61+13:4813:48 13:48+5:50
6280▲1843 King Benjamin29Team Dimension Data62+13:5913:59 13:59+7:25
6358▼541 Cummings Stephen37Team Dimension Data63+14:3814:38 14:38+12:52
6446▼1851 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 64+15:0815:08 15:08+14:36
6557▼847 Van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data65+15:2015:20 15:20+13:34
6652▼1425 Langeveld Sebastian33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale66+15:3515:35 15:35+14:50
6782▲15164 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic67+15:4015:40 15:40+8:57
6875▲734 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team68+15:4515:45 15:45+11:10
6949▼20143 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 69+15:4915:49 15:49+15:10
7050▼20146 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 70+15:49,, 15:49+15:10
7183▲12126 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert71+16:3716:37 16:37+9:44
7260▼1223 Clarke William33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale72+16:4316:43 16:43+14:49
7384▲1156 Van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 73+17:0417:04 17:04+10:04
744▼706 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport74+17:1117:11 17:11+17:15
75101▲26185 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team75+18:1318:13 18:13+6:22
7695▲19111 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij76+18:2318:23 18:23+7:57
7773▼413 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team77+18:2618:26 18:26+13:55
7867▼11142 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 78+18:3518:35 18:35+15:08
7999▲20181 Adamietz Johannes20Tirol Cycling Team79+18:3818:38 18:38+7:21
809▼71187 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team80+18:5218:52 18:52+18:47
8174▼782 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM81+19:1819:18 19:18+14:47
8292▲10162 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic82+19:3119:31 19:31+10:04
8388▲524 Docker Mitchell31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale83+19:4219:42 19:42+11:10
8477▼761 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF84+19:4619:46 19:46+14:15
8571▼14155 Salzmann Jodok23WSA Pushbikers85+19:5819:58 19:58+15:37
8690▲4117 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij86+20:0520:05 20:05+11:20
8791▲436 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team87+20:1620:16 20:16+11:28
8886▼293 Kozonchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo88+20:4120:41 20:41+12:43
8997▲8157 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers89+20:5820:58 20:58+10:03
9087▼397 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo90+21:0721:07 21:07+12:43
91100▲955 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 91+21:2021:20 21:20+10:03
92106▲1416 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team92+21:3221:32 21:32+7:55
9378▼15182 Burger Sven21Tirol Cycling Team93+21:4721:47 21:47+15:50
9479▼1546 Thwaites Scott28Team Dimension Data94+22:5322:53 22:53+16:39
9568▼27102 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy95+22:5922:59 22:59+19:25
9694▼24 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport96+23:4723:47 23:47+13:32
9772▼252 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport97+23:47,, 23:47+19:25
9889▼985 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM98+23:5123:51 23:51+15:17
99110▲11172 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens99+23:51,, 23:51+10:11
10098▼2105 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy100+24:2424:24 24:24+13:07
10193▼8127 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert101+24:5524:55 24:55+15:20
102103▲177 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 102+25:1725:17 25:17+13:02
103108▲5195 Jarc Aljaz19Adria Mobil103+25:2825:28 25:28+11:48
10496▼8196 KatraŠnik Gašper23Adria Mobil104+25:4125:41 25:41+14:50
105111▲626 Magnusson Kim25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale105+26:0026:00 26:00+12:01
10681▼25171 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens106+26:4826:48 26:48+20:14
107102▼55 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport107+27:1027:10 27:10+14:55
108104▼431 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team108+27:4227:42 27:42+15:27
109119▲10136 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang109+28:2028:20 28:20+10:01
110105▼5173 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens110+28:2728:27 28:27+14:50
111109▼265 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF111+28:3528:35 28:35+14:55
112107▼5166 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic112+28:5528:55 28:55+15:15
113116▲3125 Mcnally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert113+29:2729:27 29:27+11:33
114118▲4154 Poll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers114+29:5529:55 29:55+12:01
115117▲211 Gasparotto Enrico36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team115+30:2030:20 30:20+12:26
116112▼4141 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 116+30:2230:22 30:22+15:10
117125▲8116 Van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij117+31:0331:03 31:03+11:28
118121▲3114 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij118+32:0932:09 32:09+12:34
119115▼463 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF119+32:4932:49 32:49+14:55
120114▼6122 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert120+33:4233:42 33:42+17:58
121123▲2112 De Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij121+33:4533:45 33:45+14:10
122113▼973 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 122+33:5133:51 33:51+18:39
123122▼1144 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 123+34:4534:45 34:45+15:10
124124-57 Waeytens Zico26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 124+34:45,, 34:45+15:10
125120▼5131 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang125+35:5735:57 35:57+17:35
126126-177 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens126+38:0938:09 38:09+15:54
127127-3 Fenn Andrew28Aqua Blue Sport127+40:0940:09 40:09+17:52
128129▲127 Owen Logan23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale128+40:4240:42 40:42+17:52
129130▲1134 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang129+41:1641:16 41:16+18:26
130128▼2133 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang130+41:5141:51 41:51+19:08
131134▲3183 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team131+45:4545:45 45:45+15:10
132132-153 Kopfauf Markus22WSA Pushbikers132+46:4846:48 46:48+23:58
133131▼2186 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team133+46:48,, 46:48+23:58
134133▼1151 Auer Daniel23WSA Pushbikers134+46:48,, 46:48+23:58
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-17 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31
22-54 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20
33-4 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport18
4-106 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy15
54▼112 Mohoric Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15
65▼1124 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert15
78▲1164 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic13
8-15 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12
912▲314 Padun Mark22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12
106▼46 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport12
117▼4121 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert11
12-32 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team10
1315▲21 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport9
14-105 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy8
15-161 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic8
169▼7113 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8
17-165 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic7
1810▼835 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team7
1911▼8185 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team6
2013▼7194 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil5
2119▼2142 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5
2214▼8136 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
23-87 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
2416▼8147 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4
25-37 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team3
2617▼9167 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic3
2718▼9115 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
28-62 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF2
2920▼9187 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team2
3021▼9117 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2
3122▼9177 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens2
32-23 Clarke William33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
13▲2 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 11:26:33 34:23:08 34:23:08
27▲5 Team Vorarlberg Santic+ - 11:26:330:38 0:38
38▲5 Astana Pro Team+ - 11:26:330:44 0:44
44- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 11:26:332:01 2:01
52▼3 Israel Cycling Academy+ - 11:26:334:05 4:05
65▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 11:26:335:32 5:32
79▲2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 11:26:336:50 6:50
816▲8 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ - 11:26:3311:43 11:43
96▼3 Adria Mobil+ - 11:26:3313:34 13:34
1013▲3 Team Dimension Data+ - 11:26:3314:57 14:57
1112▲1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 11:26:3318:15 18:15
1215▲3 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale+ - 11:26:3319:07 19:07
1311▼2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 11:26:3319:29 19:29
1414- Bardiani - CSF+ - 11:26:3320:20 20:20
151▼14 Aqua Blue Sport+ - 11:26:3321:43 21:43
1610▼6 Vérandas Willems-Crelan + - 11:26:3322:25 22:25
1719▲2 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 11:26:3325:40 25:40
1818- WSA Pushbikers+ - 11:26:3326:09 26:09
1920▲1 Tirol Cycling Team+ - 11:26:3328:03 28:03
2017▼3 My Bike - Stevens+ - 11:26:3329:02 29:02

Race information

Date: 9th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 38.14 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kufstein › Kitzbüheler Horn
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageInt. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14321 sec.