Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
«

2018»70th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

2018  Stage 4  »  Kitzbühel  ›  Prägraten   (143k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115+1:4617 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14203:14:283:14:28
250+16:5856 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 512,,,,
357+19:4261 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF37,,,,
47+0:5014 Padun MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5,,,,
534+7:38115 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4,,,,
63+0:2632 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team3,,,,
719+2:4335 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team2,,,,
852+17:116 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport1,,,,
929+4:49113 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
1020+2:47163 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
1136+8:19194 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,,,
1212+1:18147 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
1339+10:09121 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
1418+2:0884 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
1545+13:5943 King BenTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,,,
1641+11:3872 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
1714+1:3944 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,,,
1823+3:22152 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers 29WSA Pushbikers,,,,
194+0:40165 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
2028+4:4192 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
216+0:471 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,,,
2232+6:51135 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
2326+4:37145 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
2444+13:4845 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,,,
 25 13+1:34191 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,,,
251+0:00106 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
2625+4:2471 Cieślik PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
2717+1:5376 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
282+0:1815 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
2938+9:21123 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
3060+20:05117 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
3111+1:1491 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
3231+5:2875 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
3330+5:03175 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens,,,,
349+1:0037 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,,,
3522+3:0695 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
3621+2:47101 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
375+0:40161 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
388+0:5887 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
3910+1:0562 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,,,
4027+4:37103 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
4168+21:58182 Burger SvenTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team0:110:11
4216+1:47137 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:140:14
4333+7:0122 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:170:17
4424+3:36167 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic0:200:20
4542+12:3612 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:230:23
4635+8:1152 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:270:27
4771+22:1916 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:470:47
4855+19:01185 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team0:480:48
4956+19:4013 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:141:14
5037+8:4254 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:151:15
5158+19:50164 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic4:104:10
5274+22:45142 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:10
5389+29:2777 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:10
54100+34:3211 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4:124:12
5549+16:54184 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team5:075:07
5694+31:55171 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,5:07
5751+17:07156 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers,,5:07
5878+25:05155 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,5:07
59104+35:25154 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers5:305:30
60109+39:15112 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,5:30
6182+26:5055 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,5:30
6264+21:1334 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,5:30
6380+26:1193 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:30
6467+21:19146 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,5:30
6546+15:0594 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:30
6648+16:4596 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:30
6766+21:19143 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,5:30
6870+22:07126 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,5:30
6961+20:0741 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,5:30
7077+23:53111 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,5:30
7143+12:39193 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,5:30
7293+31:3026 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,5:30
7347+16:197 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,5:30
7463+21:1225 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale5:375:37
7572+22:2323 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale5:405:40
7662+20:24104 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy7:547:54
77103+35:045 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,7:54
7885+27:25162 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,7:54
79106+36:48166 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,7:54
8099+33:35196 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,7:54
8184+27:1882 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8:008:00
82112+42:10122 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:288:28
8398+33:23127 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,8:28
84111+40:37114 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,8:28
8595+32:154 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,8:28
8688+28:1024 Docker MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,8:28
87121+49:1027 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,8:28
8896+32:1985 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,8:28
8940+11:2686 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,8:28
9076+23:4847 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,8:28
9192+31:2146 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,8:28
9290+29:3597 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:28
93123+50:19133 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,8:28
9469+22:0364 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,8:28
9583+27:17187 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,8:28
96117+44:4357 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 9:589:58
97108+39:1265 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF10:3710:37
9854+18:1781 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:4710:47
9997+32:46157 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers11:4811:48
100105+35:392 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport11:5211:52
101102+34:51102 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,11:52
10273+22:2866 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF13:1913:19
103107+38:19172 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens14:2814:28
104114+42:48136 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,14:28
105122+49:13144 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,14:28
106110+39:56195 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,14:28
107115+42:55173 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens,,14:28
108118+44:50141 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,14:28
109101+34:4436 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,14:28
110116+43:55125 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,14:28
111127+1:00:13183 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,14:28
112125+54:373 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport,,14:28
11359+19:5121 Canty BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,14:28
11486+27:4733 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,14:28
115124+50:25131 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,14:28
116126+55:44134 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,14:28
117120+47:1763 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,14:28
118119+45:29116 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,14:28
11965+21:16132 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,14:28
12079+25:11174 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,14:28
12175+23:11107 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,14:28
122128+1:01:16186 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,14:28
12387+27:5542 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,14:28
12491+29:3651 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,14:28
12581+26:46192 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,14:28
126113+42:1031 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,14:28
12753+18:16124 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,14:28
DNF+ - 14:41:01105 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy--
DNF+ - 14:41:01151 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,-
DNF+ - 14:41:01153 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers,,-
DNF+ - 14:41:01177 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,-
DNF+ - 14:41:0173 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF+ - 14:41:01181 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-106 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy3 14:41:01 14:41:01
22-15 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:180:18
33-32 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team0:260:26
44-165 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic0:400:40
55-161 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:40
66-1 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport0:470:47
77-14 Padun MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:500:50
88-87 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:580:58
99-37 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team1:001:00
1010-62 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1:051:05
1111-91 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo1:141:14
1212-147 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:181:18
1314▲1191 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil1:341:34
1415▲144 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data1:391:39
1517▲217 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:461:46
1613▼3137 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:471:47
1716▼176 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:531:53
1818-84 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:082:08
1919-35 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team2:432:43
2020-163 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic2:472:47
2121-101 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,2:47
2223▲195 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo3:063:06
2325▲2152 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers 29WSA Pushbikers3:223:22
2424-167 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic3:363:36
2527▲271 Cieślik PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:244:24
2628▲2145 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:374:37
2729▲2103 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,4:37
2830▲292 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo4:414:41
2931▲2113 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:494:49
3032▲2175 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens5:035:03
3134▲375 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:285:28
3237▲5135 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:516:51
3335▲222 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale7:017:01
3441▲7115 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:387:38
3542▲752 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 8:118:11
3643▲7194 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil8:198:19
3739▲254 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 8:428:42
3846▲8123 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:219:21
3948▲9121 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:0910:09
4022▼1886 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:2611:26
4152▲1172 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:3811:38
4256▲1412 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12:3612:36
4338▼5193 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil12:3912:39
4461▲1745 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data13:4813:48
4562▲1743 King BenTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data13:5913:59
4647▲194 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo15:0515:05
4750▲37 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport16:1916:19
4851▲396 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo16:4516:45
4953▲4184 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team16:5416:54
5073▲2356 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 16:5816:58
5154▲3156 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers17:0717:07
5274▲226 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport17:1117:11
5326▼27124 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert18:1618:16
5440▼1481 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM18:1718:17
5575▲20185 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team19:0119:01
5677▲2113 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team19:4019:40
5784▲2761 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF19:4219:42
5867▲9164 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic19:5019:50
5933▼2621 Canty BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale19:5119:51
6086▲26117 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20:0520:05
6163▲241 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data20:0720:07
6257▼5104 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy20:2420:24
6366▲325 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21:1221:12
6468▲434 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team21:1321:13
6536▼29132 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang21:1621:16
6669▲3143 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:1921:19
6770▲3146 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,21:19
6893▲25182 Burger SvenTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team21:5821:58
6960▼964 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF22:0322:03
7071▲1126 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert22:0722:07
7192▲2116 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22:1922:19
7272-23 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale22:2322:23
7345▼2866 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF22:2822:28
7478▲4142 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:4522:45
7544▼31107 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy23:1123:11
7665▼1147 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data23:4823:48
7776▼1111 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij23:5323:53
7885▲7155 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers25:0525:05
7949▼30174 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens25:1125:11
8088▲893 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo26:1126:11
8155▼26192 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil26:4626:46
8291▲955 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 26:5026:50
8380▼3187 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team27:1727:17
8481▼382 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM27:1827:18
8582▼3162 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic27:2527:25
8658▼2833 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team27:4727:47
8759▼2842 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data27:5527:55
8883▼524 Docker MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28:1028:10
89102▲1377 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29:2729:27
9090-97 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo29:3529:35
9164▼2751 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 29:3629:36
9294▲246 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data31:2131:21
93105▲1226 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31:3031:30
94106▲12171 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens31:5531:55
9596▲14 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport32:1532:15
9698▲285 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM32:1932:19
9789▼8157 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers32:4632:46
98101▲3127 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert33:2333:23
99104▲5196 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil33:3533:35
100115▲1511 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34:3234:32
10187▼1436 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team34:4434:44
10295▼7102 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy34:5134:51
103107▲45 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport35:0435:04
104114▲10154 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers35:2535:25
10597▼82 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport35:3935:39
106112▲6166 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic36:4836:48
10799▼8172 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens38:1938:19
108111▲365 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF39:1239:12
109121▲12112 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij39:1539:15
110103▼7195 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil39:5639:56
111118▲7114 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij40:3740:37
112120▲8122 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert42:1042:10
113108▼531 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,42:10
114109▼5136 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang42:4842:48
115110▼5173 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens42:5542:55
116113▼3125 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert43:5543:55
117124▲757 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 44:4344:43
118116▼2141 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 44:5044:50
119117▼2116 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij45:2945:29
120119▼163 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF47:1747:17
121128▲727 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale49:1049:10
122123▲1144 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 49:1349:13
123130▲7133 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang50:1950:19
124125▲1131 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang50:2550:25
125127▲23 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport54:3754:37
126129▲3134 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang55:4455:44
127131▲4183 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team1:00:131:00:13
128133▲5186 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team1:01:161:01:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-17 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team46
25▲312 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25
39▲614 Padun MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20
42▼254 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20
53▼24 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport18
612▲632 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team16
710▲36 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport16
84▼4106 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy15
96▼3124 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert15
107▼3164 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic13
118▼315 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12
1218▲635 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team12
13-56 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 12
1416▲2113 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11
1511▼4121 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert11
1627▲11115 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
17-61 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF10
1813▼51 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport9
1915▼4161 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic8
2017▼3165 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic7
2119▼2185 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team6
2229▲7187 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team6
2320▼3194 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil6
2421▼3142 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5
2522▼3136 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
2623▼387 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
2724▼3147 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4
2825▼337 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team3
2926▼3167 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic3
3028▼262 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF2
31-163 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic2
3230▼2117 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2
33-34 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team2
34-116 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2
35-41 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data1
3632▼423 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1
37-166 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-4 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport47
22-164 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic29
33-185 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team17
44-106 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy15
5-12 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13
65▼115 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10
76▼1142 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10
8-17 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8
97▼232 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team8
10-45 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data8
118▼3161 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic6
12-84 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
13-56 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 6
14-16 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5
159▼6165 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic4
16-92 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo4
1710▼713 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
18-61 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF4
1911▼8134 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
20-41 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data2
2113▼8154 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers2
2214▼8136 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team  44:06:32 44:06:32
22- Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:380:38
33- Astana Pro Team 0:440:44
45▲1 Israel Cycling Academy 4:054:05
56▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo 5:325:32
67▲1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  6:506:50
74▼3 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 10:0110:01
810▲2 Team Dimension Data 14:5714:57
99- Adria Mobil 19:0419:04
108▼2 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20:2520:25
1111- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22:2522:25
1216▲4 Vérandas Willems-Crelan  24:0724:07
1313- Wanty - Groupe Gobert 24:5924:59
1417▲3 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25:4025:40
1515- Aqua Blue Sport 27:1327:13
1614▼2 Bardiani - CSF 28:4828:48
1712▼5 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30:3130:31
1819▲1 Tirol Cycling Team 34:0934:09
1918▼1 WSA Pushbikers 36:2336:23
2020- My Bike - Stevens 48:3748:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 10th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.12 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kitzbühel › Prägraten
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageInt. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925

Race ranking position
130th
135 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09683 sec.