Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   70th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

Stage 5  »  Matrei  ›  Großglockner   (92.9k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1117 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij142038+18:152:50:32 2:50:32
292 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo51217+3:440:49 0:49
366 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF3743+21:551:11 1:11
413 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team540+19:261:26 1:26
587 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM45+0:541:36 1:36
6147 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 37+1:14,, 1:36
7106 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy21+0:001:40 1:40
815 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12+0:18,, 1:40
914 Padun Mark22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6+1:011:51 1:51
10165 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic4+0:531:53 1:53
1195 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo15+3:221:56 1:56
1232 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team3+0:482:02 2:02
1345 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data35+14:162:08 2:08
1491 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo9+1:492:15 2:15
1584 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+2:462:18 2:18
1662 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF8+1:452:20 2:20
17137 Rapp Jonas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11+2:452:38 2:38
1871 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19+5:22,, 2:38
19103 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy20+5:462:49 2:49
20161 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic10+2:023:02 3:02
21124 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert42+19:533:17 3:17
2286 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM34+13:063:20 3:20
2344 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data14+3:19,, 3:20
24123 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert30+11:01,, 3:20
2522 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26+8:513:30 3:30
2634 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team46+23:253:52 3:52
271 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport13+3:043:57 3:57
2837 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team16+3:334:13 4:13
2975 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25+8:034:15 4:15
30164 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic44+22:254:18 4:18
31145 Rabitsch Stephan27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23+7:254:28 4:28
32191 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil18+4:414:47 4:47
33115 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij29+10:494:51 4:51
34167 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic24+7:315:35 5:35
35163 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic21+6:42,, 5:35
36152 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers22+7:205:38 5:38
37175 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens27+9:01,, 5:38
38116 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij100+50:316:43 6:43
39135 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang33+12:086:57 6:57
4085 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM74+37:467:07 7:07
4143 King Ben29Team Dimension Data41+19:507:31 7:31
42113 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28+10:477:38 7:38
43185 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team49+25:037:47 7:47
44126 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert57+28:518:24 8:24
4542 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data67+34:508:35 8:35
4655 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 66+34:379:27 9:27
4752 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 37+15:58,, 9:27
48184 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team48+24:539:39 9:39
4977 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 73+37:409:53 9:53
5096 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo52+26:0310:58 10:58
5116 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team58+31:37,, 10:58
52171 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens86+41:13,, 10:58
53101 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy32+12:05,, 10:58
54142 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 60+32:00,, 10:58
5593 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo70+35:29,, 10:58
56111 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij64+33:11,, 10:58
5764 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF59+31:5711:34 11:34
5876 Schlegel Michal23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31+11:5311:40 11:40
5997 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo82+39:35,, 11:40
6094 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo50+25:1011:45 11:45
6147 van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data65+34:2012:12 12:12
62156 Trettwer Helmut34WSA Pushbikers56+27:5512:28 12:28
63174 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens72+36:4613:15 13:15
64162 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic81+39:2813:43 13:43
6511 Gasparotto Enrico36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team96+47:5315:01 15:01
6617 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team36+15:4415:38 15:38
674 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport92+46:1915:44 15:44
68143 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 69+35:23,, 15:44
69193 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil53+26:5015:51 15:51
70112 de Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij105+53:26,, 15:51
71194 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil45+22:30,, 15:51
7281 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM62+32:28,, 15:51
7372 Koch Jonas25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 51+25:5515:57 15:57
7412 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team54+26:53,, 15:57
7563 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF117+1:02:0616:29 16:29
7656 van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 61+32:0516:47 16:47
7754 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 47+24:0116:59 16:59
78154 Poll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers103+51:1917:34 17:34
795 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport102+51:0217:38 17:38
8036 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team101+50:42,, 17:38
81114 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij109+56:4717:50 17:50
82166 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic104+53:0617:58 17:58
83125 McNally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert114+1:00:13,, 17:58
84141 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 115+1:01:08,, 17:58
8535 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team39+19:0318:00 18:00
8633 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team90+44:07,, 18:00
87183 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team125+1:16:33,, 18:00
88192 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil88+43:06,, 18:00
8924 Docker Mitchell31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale91+44:30,, 18:00
9026 Magnusson Kim25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale95+47:50,, 18:00
91136 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang111+59:08,, 18:00
9257 Waeytens Zico26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 116+1:01:0918:06 18:06
9346 Thwaites Scott28Team Dimension Data94+47:4818:07 18:07
9441 Cummings Steve37Team Dimension Data71+36:34,, 18:07
957 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport63+32:4718:08 18:08
96127 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert97+49:51,, 18:08
97155 Salzmann Jodok23WSA Pushbikers87+41:3918:14 18:14
98196 KatraŠnik Gašper23Adria Mobil98+50:1218:17 18:17
99195 Jarc Aljaz19Adria Mobil108+56:33,, 18:17
100134 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang123+1:12:21,, 18:17
10182 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM89+43:5918:21 18:21
102182 Burger Sven21Tirol Cycling Team79+39:0918:51 18:51
103107 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy83+40:22,, 18:51
10425 Langeveld Sebastian33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale76+38:23,, 18:51
105157 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers99+50:1719:11 19:11
10651 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 93+47:07,, 19:11
107121 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert55+27:40,, 19:11
108146 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 78+38:5519:16 19:16
109133 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang120+1:07:55,, 19:16
11031 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team113+59:5119:21 19:21
1116 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport68+35:0219:31 19:31
11223 Clarke Will33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale85+40:2719:44 19:44
113104 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy77+38:28,, 19:44
1143 Fenn Andrew28Aqua Blue Sport124+1:12:4319:46 19:46
11527 Owen Logan23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale119+1:07:16,, 19:46
11621 Canty Brendan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale75+37:57,, 19:46
117132 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang84+40:2520:49 20:49
118131 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang122+1:09:34,, 20:49
119144 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 121+1:08:22,, 20:49
12061 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF80+39:1021:08 21:08
12165 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF112+59:4022:08 22:08
122173 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens118+1:03:23,, 22:08
123172 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens110+58:47,, 22:08
1242 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport107+56:2222:23 22:23
125102 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy106+55:34,, 22:23
126186 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team126+1:21:59,, 22:23
DNF122 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 17:33:13 -2:50:32 -2:50:32
DNS187 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team+ - 17:33:13,, -2:50:32
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-106 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy31+0:00 17:33:13 17:33:13+0:00
22-15 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2+0:180:18 0:18+0:00
33-32 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team3+0:480:48 0:48+0:22
44-165 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic4+0:530:53 0:53+0:13
58▲387 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM5+0:540:54 0:54-0:04
67▲114 Padun Mark22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6+1:011:01 1:01+0:11
712▲5147 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7+1:141:14 1:14-0:04
810▲262 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF8+1:451:45 1:45+0:40
911▲291 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo9+1:491:49 1:49+0:35
105▼5161 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic10+2:022:02 2:02+1:22
1116▲5137 Rapp Jonas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11+2:452:45 2:45+0:58
1218▲684 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+2:462:46 2:46+0:38
136▼71 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport13+3:043:04 3:04+2:17
1414-44 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data14+3:193:19 3:19+1:40
1522▲795 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo15+3:223:22 3:22+0:16
169▼737 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team16+3:333:33 3:33+2:33
1728▲1192 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo17+3:443:44 3:44-0:57
1813▼5191 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil18+4:414:41 4:41+3:07
1925▲671 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19+5:225:22 5:22+0:58
2027▲7103 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy20+5:465:46 5:46+1:09
2120▼1163 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic21+6:426:42 6:42+3:55
2223▲1152 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers22+7:207:20 7:20+3:58
2326▲3145 Rabitsch Stephan27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23+7:257:25 7:25+2:48
2424-167 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic24+7:317:31 7:31+3:55
2531▲675 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25+8:038:03 8:03+2:35
2633▲722 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26+8:518:51 8:51+1:50
2730▲3175 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens27+9:019:01 9:01+3:58
2829▲1113 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28+10:4710:47 10:47+5:58
2934▲5115 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij29+10:4910:49 10:49+3:11
3038▲8123 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert30+11:0111:01 11:01+1:40
3117▼1476 Schlegel Michal23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31+11:5311:53 11:53+10:00
3221▼11101 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy32+12:0512:05 12:05+9:18
3332▼1135 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang33+12:0812:08 12:08+5:17
3440▲686 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM34+13:0613:06 13:06+1:40
3544▲945 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data35+14:1614:16 14:16+0:28
3615▼2117 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team36+15:4415:44 15:44+13:58
3735▼252 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 37+15:5815:58 15:58+7:47
3860▲22117 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij38+18:1518:15 18:15-1:50
3919▼2035 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team39+19:0319:03 19:03+16:20
4056▲1613 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team40+19:2619:26 19:26-0:14
4145▲443 King Ben29Team Dimension Data41+19:5019:50 19:50+5:51
4253▲11124 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert42+19:5319:53 19:53+1:37
4373▲3066 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF43+21:5521:55 21:55-0:33
4458▲14164 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic44+22:2522:25 22:25+2:35
4536▼9194 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil45+22:3022:30 22:30+14:11
4664▲1834 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team46+23:2523:25 23:25+2:12
4737▼1054 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 47+24:0124:01 24:01+15:19
4849▲1184 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team48+24:5324:53 24:53+7:59
4955▲6185 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team49+25:0325:03 25:03+6:02
5046▼494 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo50+25:1025:10 25:10+10:05
5141▼1072 Koch Jonas25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 51+25:5525:55 25:55+14:17
5248▼496 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo52+26:0326:03 26:03+9:18
5343▼10193 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil53+26:5026:50 26:50+14:11
5442▼1212 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team54+26:5326:53 26:53+14:17
5539▼16121 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert55+27:4027:40 27:40+17:31
5651▼5156 Trettwer Helmut34WSA Pushbikers56+27:5527:55 27:55+10:48
5770▲13126 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert57+28:5128:51 28:51+6:44
5871▲1316 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team58+31:3731:37 31:37+9:18
5969▲1064 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF59+31:5731:57 31:57+9:54
6074▲14142 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 60+32:0032:00 32:00+9:15
6150▼1156 van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 61+32:0532:05 32:05+15:07
6254▼881 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM62+32:2832:28 32:28+14:11
6347▼167 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport63+32:4732:47 32:47+16:28
6477▲13111 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij64+33:1133:11 33:11+9:18
6576▲1147 van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data65+34:2034:20 34:20+10:32
6682▲1655 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 66+34:3734:37 34:37+7:47
6787▲2042 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data67+34:5034:50 34:50+6:55
6852▼166 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport68+35:0235:02 35:02+17:51
6966▼3143 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 69+35:2335:23 35:23+14:04
7080▲1093 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo70+35:2935:29 35:29+9:18
7161▼1041 Cummings Steve37Team Dimension Data71+36:3436:34 36:34+16:27
7279▲7174 Kuen Maximilian26My Bike - Stevens72+36:4636:46 36:46+11:35
7389▲1677 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 73+37:4037:40 37:40+8:13
7496▲2285 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM74+37:4637:46 37:46+5:27
7559▼1621 Canty Brendan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale75+37:5737:57 37:57+18:06
7663▼1325 Langeveld Sebastian33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale76+38:2338:23 38:23+17:11
7762▼15104 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy77+38:2838:28 38:28+18:04
7867▼11146 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 78+38:5538:55 38:55+17:36
7968▼11182 Burger Sven21Tirol Cycling Team79+39:0939:09 39:09+17:11
8057▼2361 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF80+39:1039:10 39:10+19:28
8185▲4162 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic81+39:2839:28 39:28+12:03
8290▲897 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo82+39:3539:35 39:35+10:00
8375▼8107 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy83+40:2240:22 40:22+17:11
8465▼19132 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang84+40:2540:25 40:25+19:09
8572▼1323 Clarke Will33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale85+40:2740:27 40:27+18:04
8694▲8171 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens86+41:1341:13 41:13+9:18
8778▼9155 Salzmann Jodok23WSA Pushbikers87+41:3941:39 41:39+16:34
8881▼7192 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil88+43:0643:06 43:06+16:20
8984▼582 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM89+43:5943:59 43:59+16:41
9086▼433 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team90+44:0744:07 44:07+16:20
9188▼324 Docker Mitchell31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale91+44:3044:30 44:30+16:20
9295▲34 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport92+46:1946:19 46:19+14:04
9391▼251 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 93+47:0747:07 47:07+17:31
9492▼246 Thwaites Scott28Team Dimension Data94+47:4847:48 47:48+16:27
9593▼226 Magnusson Kim25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale95+47:5047:50 47:50+16:20
96100▲411 Gasparotto Enrico36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team96+47:5347:53 47:53+13:21
9798▲1127 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert97+49:5149:51 49:51+16:28
9899▲1196 KatraŠnik Gašper23Adria Mobil98+50:1250:12 50:12+16:37
9997▼2157 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers99+50:1750:17 50:17+17:31
100119▲19116 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij100+50:3150:31 50:31+5:02
101101-36 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team101+50:4250:42 50:42+15:58
102103▲15 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport102+51:0251:02 51:02+15:58
103104▲1154 Poll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers103+51:1951:19 51:19+15:54
104106▲2166 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic104+53:0653:06 53:06+16:18
105109▲4112 de Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij105+53:2653:26 53:26+14:11
106102▼4102 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy106+55:3455:34 55:34+20:43
107105▼22 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport107+56:2256:22 56:22+20:43
108110▲2195 Jarc Aljaz19Adria Mobil108+56:3356:33 56:33+16:37
109111▲2114 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij109+56:4756:47 56:47+16:10
110107▼3172 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens110+58:4758:47 58:47+20:28
111114▲3136 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang111+59:0859:08 59:08+16:20
112108▼465 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF112+59:4059:40 59:40+20:28
113113-31 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team113+59:5159:51 59:51+17:41
114116▲2125 McNally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert114+1:00:131:00:13 1:00:13+16:18
115118▲3141 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 115+1:01:081:01:08 1:01:08+16:18
116117▲157 Waeytens Zico26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 116+1:01:091:01:09 1:01:09+16:26
117120▲363 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF117+1:02:061:02:06 1:02:06+14:49
118115▼3173 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens118+1:03:231:03:23 1:03:23+20:28
119121▲227 Owen Logan23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale119+1:07:161:07:16 1:07:16+18:06
120123▲3133 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang120+1:07:551:07:55 1:07:55+17:36
121122▲1144 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 121+1:08:221:08:22 1:08:22+19:09
122124▲2131 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang122+1:09:341:09:34 1:09:34+19:09
123126▲3134 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang123+1:12:211:12:21 1:12:21+16:37
124125▲13 Fenn Andrew28Aqua Blue Sport124+1:12:431:12:43 1:12:43+18:06
125127▲2183 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team125+1:16:331:16:33 1:16:33+16:20
126128▲2186 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team126+1:21:591:21:59 1:21:59+20:43
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-17 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team46
22-12 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25
33-14 Padun Mark22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23
48▲4106 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy20
54▼154 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20
65▼14 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport18
732▲25117 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17
810▲2164 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic16
911▲215 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16
106▼432 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team16
117▼46 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport16
129▼3124 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert15
1321▲8185 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team12
14-92 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo12
1512▼335 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team12
1613▼356 van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 12
1726▲987 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM11
1814▼4113 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11
1915▼4121 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert11
2027▲7147 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10
2116▼5115 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
22-66 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF10
2317▼661 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF10
2424-142 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9
2520▼5165 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic9
2618▼81 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport9
2719▼8161 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic8
28-13 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8
2923▼6194 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil6
3025▼5136 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
3128▼337 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team3
3229▼3167 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic3
3334▲1116 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
3430▼462 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF2
3531▼4163 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic2
3633▼334 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team2
3735▼241 Cummings Steve37Team Dimension Data1
3836▼223 Clarke Will33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1
3937▼2166 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 17:33:13 52:43:05 52:43:05
22- Team Vorarlberg Santic+ - 17:33:134:54 4:54
35▲2 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 17:33:135:35 5:35
43▼1 Astana Pro Team+ - 17:33:135:54 5:54
57▲2 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 17:33:1312:18 12:18
64▼2 Israel Cycling Academy+ - 17:33:1314:35 14:35
76▼1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 17:33:1318:39 18:39
88- Team Dimension Data+ - 17:33:1322:59 22:59
914▲5 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 17:33:1332:17 32:17
1011▲1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 17:33:1334:30 34:30
1113▲2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 17:33:1335:03 35:03
1216▲4 Bardiani - CSF+ - 17:33:1338:56 38:56
1310▼3 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ - 17:33:1343:03 43:03
149▼5 Adria Mobil+ - 17:33:1350:36 50:36
1512▼3 Vérandas Willems-Crelan + - 17:33:1354:51 54:51
1615▼1 Aqua Blue Sport+ - 17:33:1359:35 59:35
1718▲1 Tirol Cycling Team+ - 17:33:131:04:38 1:04:38
1817▼1 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale+ - 17:33:131:05:04 1:05:04
1919- WSA Pushbikers+ - 17:33:131:07:06 1:07:06
2020- My Bike - Stevens+ - 17:33:131:13:31 1:13:31

Race information

Date: 11th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 32.69 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Matrei › Großglockner
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageInt. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14628 sec.