Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   70th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

Stage 7  »  Waidhofen/Ybbs  ›  Sonntagberg   (129.3k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
113 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team142043+30:223:38:57 3:38:57
271 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 51215+4:060:03 0:03
395 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo3710+2:180:15 0:15
412 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team533+23:480:35 0:35
532 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team43+0:441:08 1:08
6106 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy31+0:001:12 1:12
715 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22+0:18,, 1:12
8147 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15+1:12,, 1:12
944 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data14+3:29,, 1:12
10165 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic4+1:011:20 1:20
1184 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM7+1:41,, 1:20
12161 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic9+2:131:23 1:23
1354 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 35+24:141:25 1:25
1462 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF8+1:58,, 1:25
151 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport13+3:17,, 1:25
16116 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij75+1:03:161:39 1:39
17137 Rapp Jonas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12+3:12,, 1:39
1887 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+1:21,, 1:39
19124 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert32+19:051:52 1:52
2017 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team28+16:291:57 1:57
21145 Rabitsch Stephan27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24+11:272:01 2:01
22167 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic20+8:36,, 2:01
2337 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team16+4:352:07 2:07
2491 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo11+2:472:10 2:10
25164 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic34+23:552:13 2:13
26163 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic19+7:532:23 2:23
27152 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers21+8:432:25 2:25
28123 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert25+12:372:32 2:32
296 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport46+36:342:44 2:44
3075 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23+9:472:46 2:46
3192 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo17+5:28,, 2:46
3252 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 31+17:412:55 2:55
33115 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij26+12:483:11 3:11
34182 Burger Sven21Tirol Cycling Team51+41:283:15 3:15
3545 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data27+15:133:29 3:29
36191 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil18+7:08,, 3:29
37121 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert42+30:143:46 3:46
38185 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team41+29:263:56 3:56
39103 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy22+9:234:39 4:39
40135 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30+17:385:14 5:14
4166 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF37+24:475:19 5:19
4297 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo64+56:466:05 6:05
4311 Gasparotto Enrico36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team71+1:00:287:00 7:00
44117 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij45+36:237:02 7:02
4522 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale40+27:367:20 7:20
46113 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij29+17:317:56 7:56
4786 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM47+38:11,, 7:56
48104 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy66+57:508:16 8:16
49101 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy44+30:548:35 8:35
5043 King Ben29Team Dimension Data39+27:13,, 8:35
5194 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo49+39:469:50 9:50
5235 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team38+25:13,, 9:50
53171 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens74+1:02:09,, 9:50
5416 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team53+48:0310:51 10:51
5577 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 68+59:37,, 10:51
564 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport78+1:09:1211:48 11:48
57193 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil48+38:3612:25 12:25
58184 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team55+48:24,, 12:25
5942 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data67+58:5512:59 12:59
6047 van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data61+52:03,, 12:59
6181 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM58+51:02,, 12:59
6264 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF63+54:26,, 12:59
63194 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil50+41:04,, 12:59
64162 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic77+1:04:2913:55 13:55
6524 Docker Mitchell31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale76+1:04:00,, 13:55
6655 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 70+59:38,, 13:55
675 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport86+1:16:03,, 13:55
68125 McNally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert102+1:34:05,, 13:55
69126 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert54+48:21,, 13:55
7076 Schlegel Michal23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 36+24:44,, 13:55
7193 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo69+59:38,, 13:55
7296 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo60+51:23,, 13:55
7346 Thwaites Scott28Team Dimension Data81+1:12:49,, 13:55
74112 de Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij95+1:23:23,, 13:55
75136 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang91+1:18:38,, 13:55
763 Fenn Andrew28Aqua Blue Sport111+1:46:35,, 13:55
77192 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil82+1:13:03,, 13:55
7885 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM65+57:16,, 13:55
7956 van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 52+44:12,, 13:55
80143 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 57+49:45,, 13:55
81111 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij62+52:41,, 13:55
8282 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM79+1:09:2314:18 14:18
83166 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic98+1:27:5314:50 14:50
8433 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team80+1:12:0217:41 17:41
85114 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij101+1:30:30,, 17:41
8636 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team99+1:28:20,, 17:41
87183 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team115+1:54:11,, 17:41
88195 Jarc Aljaž19Adria Mobil103+1:34:11,, 17:41
89157 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers96+1:24:00,, 17:41
90196 KatraŠnik Gašper23Adria Mobil97+1:27:50,, 17:41
91134 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang114+1:49:58,, 17:41
92154 Pöll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers94+1:20:06,, 17:41
9357 Waeytens Zico26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 100+1:29:56,, 17:41
94133 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang110+1:45:33,, 17:41
95141 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 106+1:38:46,, 17:41
9626 Magnusson Kim25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale88+1:16:37,, 17:41
97146 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 87+1:16:33,, 17:41
98155 Salzmann Jodok23WSA Pushbikers93+1:19:17,, 17:41
9963 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF107+1:39:44,, 17:41
100142 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 72+1:00:47,, 17:41
101144 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 113+1:48:03,, 17:41
102131 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang112+1:47:12,, 17:41
10334 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team59+51:20,, 17:41
10425 Langeveld Sebastian33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale73+1:01:39,, 17:41
10523 Clarke Will33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale90+1:18:05,, 17:41
10621 Canty Brendan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale84+1:15:35,, 17:41
10727 Owen Logan23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale109+1:44:54,, 17:41
108107 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy89+1:18:00,, 17:41
10951 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 85+1:15:54,, 17:41
11072 Koch Jonas25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 56+49:2017:50 17:50
111127 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert92+1:18:5617:59 17:59
11231 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team108+1:39:59,, 17:59
11361 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF83+1:14:00,, 17:59
114186 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team116+2:02:14,, 17:59
1152 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport105+1:38:0619:23 19:23
116102 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy104+1:37:18,, 19:23
DNF65 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF+ - 25:35:01 -3:38:57 -3:38:57
DNF41 Cummings Steve37Team Dimension Data+ - 25:35:01,, -3:38:57
DNF14 Padun Mark22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 25:35:01,, -3:38:57
DNF7 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport+ - 25:35:01,, -3:38:57
DNS172 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens+ - 25:35:01,, -3:38:57
DNS173 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens+ - 25:35:01,, -3:38:57
DNS175 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens+ - 25:35:01,, -3:38:57
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-106 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy1+0:00 25:35:01 25:35:01+0:00
22-15 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2+0:180:18 0:18+0:00
33-32 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team3+0:440:44 0:44-0:04
44-165 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic4+1:011:01 1:01+0:08
57▲2147 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5+1:121:12 1:12+0:00
65▼187 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+1:211:21 1:21+0:27
78▲184 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM7+1:411:41 1:41+0:08
89▲162 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF8+1:581:58 1:58+0:13
911▲2161 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic9+2:132:13 2:13+0:11
1014▲495 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo10+2:182:18 2:18-1:04
1110▼191 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo11+2:472:47 2:47+0:58
1212-137 Rapp Jonas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12+3:123:12 3:12+0:27
1313-1 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport13+3:173:17 3:17+0:13
1415▲144 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data14+3:293:29 3:29+0:00
1519▲471 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15+4:064:06 4:06-1:16
1616-37 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team16+4:354:35 4:35+0:55
1717-92 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo17+5:285:28 5:28+1:34
1818-191 Brajkovič Janez34Adria Mobil18+7:087:08 7:08+2:17
1921▲2163 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic19+7:537:53 7:53+1:11
2023▲3167 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic20+8:368:36 8:36+0:49
2122▲1152 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers21+8:438:43 8:43+1:13
2220▼2103 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy22+9:239:23 9:23+3:27
2324▲175 Pluciński Leszek28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23+9:479:47 9:47+1:34
2425▲1145 Rabitsch Stephan27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24+11:2711:27 11:27+0:49
2529▲4123 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert25+12:3712:37 12:37+1:20
2627▲1115 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij26+12:4812:48 12:48+1:59
2731▲445 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data27+15:1315:13 15:13+2:17
2833▲517 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team28+16:2916:29 16:29+0:45
2926▼3113 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij29+17:3117:31 17:31+6:44
3032▲2135 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30+17:3817:38 17:38+4:02
3134▲352 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 31+17:4117:41 17:41+1:43
3236▲4124 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert32+19:0519:05 19:05+0:40
3343▲1012 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33+23:4823:48 23:48-0:46
3440▲6164 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic34+23:5523:55 23:55+0:57
3542▲754 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 35+24:1424:14 24:14+0:13
3630▼676 Schlegel Michal23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 36+24:4424:44 24:44+12:43
3738▲166 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF37+24:4724:47 24:47+4:07
3835▼335 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team38+25:1325:13 25:13+8:38
3937▼243 King Ben29Team Dimension Data39+27:1327:13 27:13+7:23
4039▼122 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale40+27:3627:36 27:36+6:08
4144▲3185 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team41+29:2629:26 29:26+2:44
4246▲4121 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert42+30:1430:14 30:14+2:34
4352▲913 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team43+30:2230:22 30:22-1:22
4441▼3101 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy44+30:5430:54 30:54+7:23
4548▲3117 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij45+36:2336:23 36:23+5:50
4655▲96 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport46+36:3436:34 36:34+1:32
4750▲386 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM47+38:1138:11 38:11+6:44
4845▼3193 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil48+38:3638:36 38:36+11:13
4949-94 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo49+39:4639:46 39:46+8:38
5047▼3194 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil50+41:0441:04 41:04+11:47
5162▲11182 Burger Sven21Tirol Cycling Team51+41:2841:28 41:28+2:03
5251▼156 van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 52+44:1244:12 44:12+12:43
5359▲616 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team53+48:0348:03 48:03+9:39
5456▲2126 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert54+48:2148:21 48:21+12:43
5558▲3184 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team55+48:2448:24 48:24+11:13
5653▼372 Koch Jonas25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 56+49:2049:20 49:20+16:38
5757-143 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 57+49:4549:45 49:45+12:43
5861▲381 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM58+51:0251:02 51:02+11:47
5954▼534 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team59+51:2051:20 51:20+16:29
6060-96 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo60+51:2351:23 51:23+12:43
6164▲347 van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data61+52:0352:03 52:03+11:47
6263▲1111 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij62+52:4152:41 52:41+12:43
6365▲264 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF63+54:2654:26 54:26+11:47
6478▲1497 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo64+56:4656:46 56:46+4:53
6567▲285 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM65+57:1657:16 57:16+12:43
6675▲9104 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy66+57:5057:50 57:50+7:04
6772▲542 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data67+58:5558:55 58:55+11:47
6874▲677 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 68+59:3759:37 59:37+9:39
6970▲193 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo69+59:3859:38 59:38+12:43
7071▲155 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 70+59:38,, 59:38+12:43
7180▲911 Gasparotto Enrico36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team71+1:00:281:00:28 1:00:28+5:48
7266▼6142 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 72+1:00:471:00:47 1:00:47+16:29
7369▼425 Langeveld Sebastian33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale73+1:01:391:01:39 1:01:39+16:29
7479▲5171 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens74+1:02:091:02:09 1:02:09+8:38
7595▲20116 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij75+1:03:161:03:16 1:03:16+0:27
7676-24 Docker Mitchell31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale76+1:04:001:04:00 1:04:00+12:43
7777-162 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic77+1:04:291:04:29 1:04:29+12:43
7884▲64 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport78+1:09:121:09:12 1:09:12+10:35
7982▲382 Filosi Iuri26Delko Marseille Provence KTM79+1:09:231:09:23 1:09:23+13:06
8081▲133 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team80+1:12:021:12:02 1:12:02+16:29
8188▲746 Thwaites Scott28Team Dimension Data81+1:12:491:12:49 1:12:49+12:43
8290▲8192 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil82+1:13:031:13:03 1:13:03+12:43
8383-61 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF83+1:14:001:14:00 1:14:00+16:47
8485▲121 Canty Brendan26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale84+1:15:351:15:35 1:15:35+16:29
8586▲151 Livyns Arjen23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 85+1:15:541:15:54 1:15:54+16:29
8696▲105 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport86+1:16:031:16:03 1:16:03+12:43
8787-146 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 87+1:16:331:16:33 1:16:33+16:29
8889▲126 Magnusson Kim25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale88+1:16:371:16:37 1:16:37+16:29
8991▲2107 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy89+1:18:001:18:00 1:18:00+16:29
9092▲223 Clarke Will33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale90+1:18:051:18:05 1:18:05+16:29
9198▲7136 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang91+1:18:381:18:38 1:18:38+12:43
9293▲1127 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert92+1:18:561:18:56 1:18:56+16:47
9394▲1155 Salzmann Jodok23WSA Pushbikers93+1:19:171:19:17 1:19:17+16:29
9497▲3154 Pöll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers94+1:20:061:20:06 1:20:06+16:29
95100▲5112 de Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij95+1:23:231:23:23 1:23:23+12:43
9699▲3157 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers96+1:24:001:24:00 1:24:00+16:29
97101▲4196 KatraŠnik Gašper23Adria Mobil97+1:27:501:27:50 1:27:50+16:29
98105▲7166 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic98+1:27:531:27:53 1:27:53+13:38
99102▲336 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team99+1:28:201:28:20 1:28:20+16:29
100103▲357 Waeytens Zico26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 100+1:29:561:29:56 1:29:56+16:29
101104▲3114 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij101+1:30:301:30:30 1:30:30+16:29
102111▲9125 McNally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert102+1:34:051:34:05 1:34:05+12:43
103106▲3195 Jarc Aljaž19Adria Mobil103+1:34:111:34:11 1:34:11+16:29
104107▲3102 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy104+1:37:181:37:18 1:37:18+18:11
105108▲32 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport105+1:38:061:38:06 1:38:06+18:11
106112▲6141 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 106+1:38:461:38:46 1:38:46+16:29
107114▲763 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF107+1:39:441:39:44 1:39:44+16:29
108113▲531 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team108+1:39:591:39:59 1:39:59+16:47
109116▲727 Owen Logan23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale109+1:44:541:44:54 1:44:54+16:29
110117▲7133 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang110+1:45:331:45:33 1:45:33+16:29
111121▲103 Fenn Andrew28Aqua Blue Sport111+1:46:351:46:35 1:46:35+12:43
112118▲6131 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang112+1:47:121:47:12 1:47:12+16:29
113119▲6144 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 113+1:48:031:48:03 1:48:03+16:29
114120▲6134 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang114+1:49:581:49:58 1:49:58+16:29
115122▲7183 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team115+1:54:111:54:11 1:54:11+16:29
116123▲7186 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team116+2:02:142:02:14 2:02:14+16:47
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲112 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team65
21▼117 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team46
33-35 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team31
46▲2106 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy26
58▲332 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team26
64▼2124 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert25
730▲2313 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23
814▲615 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21
913▲4164 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic20
107▼354 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20
119▼24 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport19
1216▲4147 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18
1310▼3117 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17
1411▼366 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF17
1512▼356 van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 17
1615▼16 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport16
1737▲2071 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15
18-95 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo13
1917▼2185 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team12
2018▼292 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo12
2125▲4165 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic11
2219▼387 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM11
2320▼3113 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11
2421▼3121 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert11
2522▼3115 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
2623▼361 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF10
2724▼3142 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9
2826▼21 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport9
2927▼284 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
3028▼2161 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic8
3129▼245 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data8
3231▼137 Zeits Andrey31Astana Pro Team7
3332▼1194 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil6
3433▼1136 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
35-44 Meintjes Louis26Team Dimension Data3
3634▼2167 Thalmann Roland24Team Vorarlberg Santic3
3735▼2116 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
3836▼262 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF2
3938▼1163 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg Santic2
4039▼176 Schlegel Michal23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
4140▼134 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team2
4242-23 Clarke Will33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1
4343-166 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic1
4444-134 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-4 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport81
22-164 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic53
33-12 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30
44-35 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team25
55-185 Neuhauser Marcel21Tirol Cycling Team21
614▲813 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18
76▼1117 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16
87▼1142 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16
98▼1106 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy15
109▼192 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo14
1110▼184 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM12
1211▼145 Morton Lachlan26Team Dimension Data12
1312▼166 Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF12
1413▼115 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10
1515-17 Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8
16-22 Cardona Julián21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8
1716▼132 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team8
1817▼156 van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 8
1918▼1161 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic6
20-71 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6
2119▼216 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5
2220▼2165 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic4
2321▼287 Moreno Javier33Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
24-95 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo4
25-135 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
26-11 Gasparotto Enrico36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
2722▼561 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF4
2823▼5134 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
2924▼586 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
3026▼4154 Pöll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers2
3127▼4136 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 25:35:01 76:44:33 76:44:33
23▲1 Team Vorarlberg Santic+ - 25:35:019:58 9:58
34▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 25:35:0111:16 11:16
42▼2 Astana Pro Team+ - 25:35:0117:15 17:15
55- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 25:35:0129:09 29:09
66- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 25:35:0132:59 32:59
77- Team Dimension Data+ - 25:35:0135:25 35:25
88- Israel Cycling Academy+ - 25:35:0140:38 40:38
99- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 25:35:0142:25 42:25
1010- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 25:35:0151:16 51:16
1111- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 25:35:0156:48 56:48
1212- Bardiani - CSF+ - 25:35:011:08:26 1:08:26
1313- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ - 25:35:011:12:26 1:12:26
1414- Vérandas Willems-Crelan + - 25:35:011:12:50 1:12:50
1515- Adria Mobil+ - 25:35:011:27:19 1:27:19
1616- Aqua Blue Sport+ - 25:35:011:28:10 1:28:10
1717- Tirol Cycling Team+ - 25:35:011:38:47 1:38:47
1818- Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale+ - 25:35:012:10:12 2:10:12
1919- WSA Pushbikers+ - 25:35:012:14:55 2:14:55

Race information

Date: 13th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 35.43 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Waidhofen/Ybbs › Sonntagberg
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageInt. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1774 sec.