Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint (3) Luft (15.1 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lutsenko Alexey | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
2 | van der Lijke Nick | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3 |
3 | Mihaylov Nikolay | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Wieser Höhe (41.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lutsenko Alexey | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
2 | Visconti Giovanni | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3 |
3 | van der Lijke Nick | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1 |
Sprint | Am Klosterberg (50.1 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Visconti Giovanni | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 4 |
2 | van der Lijke Nick | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2 |
3 | Morton Lachlan | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Kremsmünster (99.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lutsenko Alexey | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
2 | Visconti Giovanni | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3 |
3 | Mihaylov Nikolay | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1 |
Sprint | Wels (147 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lutsenko Alexey | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
2 | van der Lijke Nick | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2 |
3 | Visconti Giovanni | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
Sprint | Wels (155.2 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mihaylov Nikolay | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4 |
2 | Visconti Giovanni | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 2 |
3 | van der Lijke Nick | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Visconti Giovanni | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 15 |
2 | Lutsenko Alexey | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
3 | van der Lijke Nick | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 10 |
4 | Mihaylov Nikolay | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8 |
5 | Morton Lachlan | Team Dimension Data | 7 |
6 | van Aert Wout | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 6 |
7 | Maronese Marco | Bardiani - CSF | 5 |
8 | Gidich Yevgeniy | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
9 | Porzner Manuel | Tirol Cycling Team | 3 |
10 | Archbold Shane | Aqua Blue Sport | 2 |