Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   70th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

General Classification

 

Youngest competitors

Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil19y + 89d
2 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19y + 225d
3 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team20y + 44d
4 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team20y + 141d
5 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team20y + 269d
6 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF20y + 284d
7 Burger SvenTirol Cycling Team21y + 46d
8 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team21y + 132d
9 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21y + 169d
10 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team21y + 259d
11 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens21y + 297d
12 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers21y + 363d
13 Padun MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22y + 1d
14 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team22y + 49d
15 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic22y + 94d
16 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan 22y + 111d
17 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team22y + 133d
18 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22y + 187d
19 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22y + 201d
20 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij22y + 311d
21 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF22y + 311d
22 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil23y + 17d
23 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23y + 37d
24 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens23y + 79d
25 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens23y + 91d
26 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers23y + 102d
27 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale23y + 104d
28 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo23y + 108d
29 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23y + 124d
30 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 170d
31 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert23y + 191d
32 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF23y + 194d
33 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF23y + 199d
34 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF23y + 213d
35 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic23y + 223d
36 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers23y + 254d
37 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23y + 261d
38 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan 23y + 295d
39 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan 23y + 309d
40 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23y + 356d
41 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23y + 357d
42 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers23y + 357d
43 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24y + 84d
44 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij24y + 84d
45 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo24y + 92d
46 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 121d
47 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport24y + 131d
48 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 165d
49 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24y + 172d
50 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF24y + 208d
51 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens24y + 225d
52 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert24y + 259d
53 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil24y + 310d
54 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic24y + 336d
55 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice 25y + 12d
56 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy25y + 48d
57 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan 25y + 100d
58 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25y + 287d
59 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team25y + 303d
60 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale25y + 310d
61 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic25y + 342d
62 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens26y + 42d
63 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26y + 65d
64 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26y + 115d
65 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF26y + 116d
66 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo26y + 121d
67 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data26y + 137d
68 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy26y + 153d
69 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM26y + 172d
70 Canty BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26y + 172d
71 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo26y + 181d
72 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data26y + 187d
73 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert26y + 252d
74 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team26y + 254d
75 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan 26y + 282d
76 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26y + 288d
77 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team26y + 314d
78 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26y + 315d
79 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27y + 9d
80 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team27y + 27d
81 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27y + 78d
82 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27y + 149d
83 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data27y + 155d
84 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport27y + 216d
85 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport27y + 223d
86 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport27y + 229d
87 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team27y + 334d
88 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport28y + 6d
89 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28y + 34d
90 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic28y + 67d
91 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert28y + 116d
92 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic28y + 140d
93 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data28y + 145d
94 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic28y + 313d
95 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert28y + 352d
96 King BenTeam Dimension Data29y + 107d
97 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers29y + 135d
98 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport29y + 155d
99 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29y + 156d
100 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens29y + 235d
101 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29y + 281d
102 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29y + 301d
103 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29y + 337d
104 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM29y + 342d
105 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy30y + 33d
106 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM30y + 64d
107 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30y + 90d
108 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM30y + 90d
109 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo30y + 281d
110 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data30y + 305d
111 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport30y + 327d
112 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert31y + 97d
113 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert31y + 147d
114 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team31y + 205d
115 Docker MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31y + 278d
116 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers31y + 344d
117 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy32y + 29d
118 Cieślik PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 32y + 86d
119 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang32y + 334d
120 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM33y + 36d
121 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM33y + 58d
122 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33y + 87d
123 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team33y + 112d
124 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33y + 171d
125 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens33y + 192d
126 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 33y + 309d
127 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM33y + 354d
128 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo34y + 93d
129 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil34y + 202d
130 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers34y + 282d
131 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35y + 175d
132 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35y + 332d
133 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team36y + 107d
134 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil36y + 265d
135 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij37y + 93d
136 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data37y + 110d
137 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo37y + 174d
138 Golčer JureAdria Mobil40y + 212d
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15331 sec.