Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»71st Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Grieskirchen  ›  Freistadt   (138.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:0411 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team14203:16:003:16:00
21+0:0051 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles512,,,,
32+0:0146 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team37,,,,
410+0:0824 Koch JonasCCC Team 26CCC Team5,,,,
53+0:02106 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic4,,,,
641+0:1364 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic3,,,,
742+0:1361 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic2,,,,
89+0:0834 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data1,,,,
929+0:11141 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
1012+0:0973 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
1164+0:1783 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
1233+0:1235 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data,,,,
1355+0:1594 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
145+0:0657 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,,,
156+0:0744 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,,,
1644+0:1474 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
1772+0:1871 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
1862+0:163 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
1977+0:21102 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
2068+0:1745 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,,,
2120+0:1033 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,,,
2259+0:1695 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
2365+0:1772 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
2449+0:1517 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,,,
258+0:0825 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team,,,,
2623+0:1063 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
2738+0:1355 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,,,
2878+0:21162 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
2960+0:16122 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
3074+0:19101 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
3147+0:14104 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
3227+0:1132 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,,,
3313+0:0914 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,,,
3430+0:1186 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
3518+0:1012 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,,,
3637+0:1316 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,,,
3739+0:1387 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
3845+0:14107 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
3916+0:0952 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,,,
4031+0:11145 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
4126+0:1036 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,,,
4236+0:1247 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,,,
4346+0:1481 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
4458+0:16127 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
4521+0:1015 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,,,
4661+0:1623 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team 33CCC Team,,,,
4771+0:1891 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
4835+0:121 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
4969+0:1854 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,,,
5048+0:14116 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,,,
5156+0:1626 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team,,,,
5275+0:19165 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
5376+0:20163 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
5424+0:1066 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
5519+0:10105 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
5643+0:147 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
5757+0:16137 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
5814+0:0937 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,,,
5954+0:15143 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
6050+0:1565 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
6122+0:1021 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team,,,,
6253+0:15103 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
6328+0:1142 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,,,
6467+0:17164 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
6551+0:1575 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
6615+0:0967 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
6770+0:1877 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
6811+0:09124 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
697+0:08115 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,,,
7052+0:15147 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
7179+0:22176 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
7225+0:10146 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
7332+0:11121 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
7440+0:1392 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
7573+0:18111 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,,,
7617+0:106 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
7766+0:17117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,,,
7880+1:4822 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team1:411:41
7963+0:1797 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo0:000:00
8083+3:4127 Barta WillCCC Team 23CCC Team3:263:26
8181+3:3031 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,3:26
8284+3:45152 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,3:26
8385+3:47153 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,3:26
8482+3:375 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,3:26
8587+4:56142 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers4:464:46
8692+5:10175 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors,,4:46
8786+4:5556 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,4:46
8891+5:08112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,4:46
8990+5:0453 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,4:46
9088+5:00113 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,4:46
9189+5:0493 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:46
92102+9:2185 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9:019:01
9396+9:1884 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,9:01
9497+9:1896 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:01
95103+9:21174 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors,,9:01
9699+9:18132 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,9:01
97101+9:20133 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,9:01
98100+9:19131 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,9:01
9993+9:10144 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,9:01
10095+9:14166 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,9:01
10194+9:13161 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,9:01
10298+9:184 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,9:01
103109+9:50157 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 9:229:22
104105+9:33114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,9:22
105106+9:3913 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,9:22
106110+9:50177 Semenov Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,9:22
107108+9:43171 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,9:22
108107+9:40136 Malgay Lukas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,9:22
109104+9:32134 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,9:22
110113+13:11135 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:5012:50
111111+13:0582 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,12:50
112112+13:08125 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,12:50
113117+17:45155 Mastaller StefanSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 17:1717:17
114115+17:38156 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,17:17
115114+17:36154 Holland Michael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  19SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,17:17
116116+17:41151 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,17:17
11734+0:1276 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence0:000:00
DNF+ -3:18:4841 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team--
DNF+ -3:18:482 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNS+ -3:18:48126 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
15▲451 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles33:18:483:18:48
23▲146 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:010:01
31▼2106 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic0:020:02
454▲5011 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team0:040:04
54▼157 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles0:060:06
67▲144 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:070:07
78▲1115 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:080:08
89▲125 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:08
910▲134 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,0:08
1011▲124 Koch JonasCCC Team 26CCC Team,,0:08
1112▲1124 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:090:09
1213▲173 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:09
1314▲114 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:09
1415▲137 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,0:09
1517▲267 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:09
1618▲252 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:09
1719▲26 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy0:100:10
1820▲212 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:10
1922▲3105 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10
2024▲433 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:10
2125▲415 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:10
2226▲421 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team,,0:10
2327▲463 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10
2428▲466 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10
2529▲4146 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:10
2630▲436 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:10
2732▲532 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data0:110:11
2833▲542 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:11
2934▲5141 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:11
3035▲586 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:11
3137▲6145 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,0:11
3238▲6121 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:11
3339▲635 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data0:120:12
3441▲776 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,0:12
3542▲71 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy,,0:12
3644▲847 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:12
3745▲816 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team0:130:13
3860▲2255 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:13
3946▲787 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:13
4047▲792 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:13
4150▲964 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:13
4251▲961 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:13
4352▲97 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:140:14
4453▲974 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,0:14
4555▲10107 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:14
4662▲1681 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:14
4756▲9104 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:14
4858▲10116 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:14
4959▲1017 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 32Movistar Team0:150:15
5061▲1165 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:15
5163▲1275 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:15
5264▲12147 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers,,0:15
5365▲12103 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:15
5467▲13143 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers,,0:15
5568▲1394 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:15
5669▲1326 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team0:160:16
5770▲13137 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:16
5871▲13127 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:16
5972▲1395 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:16
6073▲13122 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:16
6174▲1323 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team 33CCC Team,,0:16
6275▲133 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:16
6378▲1597 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo0:170:17
6479▲1583 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:17
6581▲1672 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:17
6682▲16117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:17
6783▲16164 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:17
6886▲1845 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:17
6989▲2054 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles0:180:18
7090▲2077 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:18
7192▲2191 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:18
7295▲2371 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,0:18
7397▲24111 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:18
7498▲24101 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic0:190:19
75101▲26165 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:19
76104▲28163 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R0:200:20
77109▲32102 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic0:210:21
78111▲33162 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:21
79113▲34176 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors0:220:22
806▼7422 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team1:481:48
8136▼4531 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data3:303:30
8231▼515 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy3:373:37
8366▼1727 Barta WillCCC Team 23CCC Team3:413:41
84100▲16152 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 3:453:45
85110▲25153 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 3:473:47
8616▼7056 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles4:554:55
8723▼64142 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers4:564:56
8857▼31113 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:005:00
8987▼293 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo5:045:04
9096▲653 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,5:04
91112▲21112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:085:08
92115▲23175 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors5:105:10
9340▼53144 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers9:109:10
9443▼51161 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R9:139:13
9549▼46166 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R9:149:14
9676▼2084 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9:189:18
9777▼2096 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:18
9880▼184 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,9:18
9984▼15132 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,9:18
10088▼12131 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:199:19
101102▲1133 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:209:20
102103▲185 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9:219:21
103105▲2174 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors,,9:21
10421▼83134 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:329:32
10548▼57114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team9:339:33
10685▼2113 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team9:399:39
10791▼16136 Malgay Lukas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:409:40
108108-171 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors9:439:43
109117▲8157 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 9:509:50
110118▲8177 Semenov Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,9:50
11194▼1782 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM13:0513:05
11293▼19125 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:0813:08
113106▼7135 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:1113:11
11499▼15154 Holland Michael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  19SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 17:3617:36
115107▼8156 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 17:3817:38
116114▼2151 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 17:4117:41
117119▲2155 Mastaller StefanSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 17:4517:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
111 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team15
251 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles12
346 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team10
431 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data9
524 Koch JonasCCC Team 26CCC Team8
6106 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic7
764 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic6
861 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic5
982 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4
1034 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data4
11141 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers3
12144 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers3
1373 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence2
1455 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles2
15114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team2
1681 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7+0:08115 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team3:18:563:18:56
23▲123+0:1063 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic0:020:02
37▲448+0:14116 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:060:06
48▲466+0:17117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:090:09
59▲473+0:18111 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:100:10
612▲679+0:22176 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors0:140:14
72▼587+4:56142 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers4:484:48
86▼288+5:00113 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team4:524:52
911▲291+5:08112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:005:00
1014▲492+5:10175 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors5:025:02
114▼794+9:13161 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R9:059:05
125▼7105+9:33114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team9:259:25
1315▲2110+9:50177 Semenov Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors9:429:42
1410▼4114+17:36154 Holland Michael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  19SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 17:2817:28
1513▼2116+17:41151 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 17:3317:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
131 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data15
261 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic3
37 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy3
4114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team3
51 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy1
691 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo1
782 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Wallonie-Bruxelles 9:56:469:56:46
22- CCC Team 0:010:01
34▲1 Israel Cycling Academy 0:020:02
43▼1 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 0:030:03
55- Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:040:04
66- Team Dimension Data 0:060:06
77- Movistar Team 0:080:08
88- Team Arkéa Samsic 0:090:09
99- Maloja Pushbikers 0:110:11
1010- Delko Marseille Provence 0:140:14
1111- Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,,0:14
1212- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  0:150:15
1313- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 0:180:18
1414- Wibatech Merx 7R 0:210:21
1516▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:230:23
1618▲2 Vino - Astana Motors 14:3014:30
1717- SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  16:5216:52
1815▼3 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 18:2418:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logoDate: 7th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.49 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Grieskirchen › Freistadt
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10813 sec.