2020
2018
»
«

2019»71st Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Grieskirchen  ›  Freistadt   (138.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:0411 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team14203:16:003:16:00
21+0:0051 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles512,,0:00
32+0:0146 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team37,,0:00
410+0:0824 Koch JonasCCC Team 26CCC Team5,,0:00
53+0:02106 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic4,,0:00
641+0:1364 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic3,,0:00
742+0:1361 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic2,,0:00
89+0:0834 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data1,,0:00
929+0:11141 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
1012+0:0973 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
1164+0:1783 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
1233+0:1235 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data,,0:00
1355+0:1594 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
145+0:0657 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
156+0:0744 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
1644+0:1474 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
1772+0:1871 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
1862+0:163 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1977+0:21102 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
2068+0:1745 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
2120+0:1033 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:00
2259+0:1695 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
2365+0:1772 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
2449+0:1517 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:00
258+0:0825 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:00
2623+0:1063 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
2738+0:1355 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
2878+0:21162 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
2960+0:16122 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
3074+0:19101 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
3147+0:14104 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
3227+0:1132 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,0:00
3313+0:0914 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:00
3430+0:1186 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
3518+0:1012 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:00
3637+0:1316 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:00
3739+0:1387 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
3845+0:14107 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
3916+0:0952 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
4031+0:11145 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
4126+0:1036 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:00
4236+0:1247 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
4346+0:1481 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
4458+0:16127 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
4521+0:1015 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:00
4661+0:1623 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team 33CCC Team,,0:00
4771+0:1891 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
4835+0:121 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
4969+0:1854 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
5048+0:14116 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
5156+0:1626 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team,,0:00
5275+0:19165 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
5376+0:20163 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
5424+0:1066 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
5519+0:10105 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
5643+0:147 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
5757+0:16137 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
5814+0:0937 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,0:00
5954+0:15143 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
6050+0:1565 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
6122+0:1021 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team,,0:00
6253+0:15103 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
6328+0:1142 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
6467+0:17164 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
6551+0:1575 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
6615+0:0967 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
6770+0:1877 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
6811+0:09124 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
697+0:08115 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
7052+0:15147 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
7179+0:22176 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
7225+0:10146 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
7332+0:11121 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
7440+0:1392 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
7573+0:18111 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
7617+0:106 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
7766+0:17117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
7880+1:4822 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team1:411:41
7963+0:1797 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo0:000:00
8083+3:4127 Barta WillCCC Team 23CCC Team3:263:26
8181+3:3031 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,3:26
8284+3:45152 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,3:26
8385+3:47153 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,3:26
8482+3:375 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,3:26
8587+4:56142 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers4:464:46
8692+5:10175 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors,,4:46
8786+4:5556 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,4:46
8891+5:08112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,4:46
8990+5:0453 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,4:46
9088+5:00113 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,4:46
9189+5:0493 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:46
92102+9:2185 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9:019:01
9396+9:1884 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,9:01
9497+9:1896 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:01
95103+9:21174 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors,,9:01
9699+9:18132 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,9:01
97101+9:20133 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,9:01
98100+9:19131 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,9:01
9993+9:10144 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,9:01
10095+9:14166 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,9:01
10194+9:13161 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,9:01
10298+9:184 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,9:01
103109+9:50157 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 9:229:22
104105+9:33114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,9:22
105106+9:3913 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,9:22
106110+9:50177 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,9:22
107108+9:43171 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,9:22
108107+9:40136 Malgay LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,9:22
109104+9:32134 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,9:22
110113+13:11135 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:5012:50
111111+13:0582 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,12:50
112112+13:08125 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,12:50
113117+17:45155 Mastaller StefanSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 17:1717:17
114115+17:38156 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,17:17
115114+17:36154 Holland MichaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  19SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,17:17
116116+17:41151 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,17:17
11734+0:1276 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence0:000:00
DNF+ -3:18:4841 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team--
DNF+ -3:18:482 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNS+ -3:18:48126 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
15▲451 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles33:18:483:18:48..
23▲146 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:010:01..
31▼2106 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic0:020:02..
454▲5011 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team0:040:04..
54▼157 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles0:060:06..
67▲144 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:070:07..
78▲1115 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:080:08..
89▲125 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:08..
910▲134 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,0:08..
1011▲124 Koch JonasCCC Team 26CCC Team,,0:08..
1112▲1124 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:090:09..
1213▲173 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:09..
1314▲114 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:09..
1415▲137 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,0:09..
1517▲267 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:09..
1618▲252 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:09..
1719▲26 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy0:100:10..
1820▲212 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:10..
1922▲3105 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10..
2024▲433 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:10..
2125▲415 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:10..
2226▲421 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team,,0:10..
2327▲463 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10..
2428▲466 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10..
2529▲4146 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:10..
2630▲436 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:10..
2732▲532 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data0:110:11..
2833▲542 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:11..
2934▲5141 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:11..
3035▲586 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:11..
3137▲6145 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,0:11..
3238▲6121 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:11..
3339▲635 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data0:120:12..
3441▲776 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,0:12..
3542▲71 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy,,0:12..
3644▲847 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:12..
3745▲816 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team0:130:13..
3860▲2255 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:13..
3946▲787 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:13..
4047▲792 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:13..
4150▲964 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:13..
4251▲961 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:13..
4352▲97 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:140:14..
4453▲974 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,0:14..
4555▲10107 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:14..
4662▲1681 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:14..
4756▲9104 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:14..
4858▲10116 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:14..
4959▲1017 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 32Movistar Team0:150:15..
5061▲1165 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:15..
5163▲1275 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:15..
5264▲12147 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers,,0:15..
5365▲12103 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:15..
5467▲13143 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers,,0:15..
5568▲1394 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:15..
5669▲1326 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team0:160:16..
5770▲13137 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:16..
5871▲13127 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:16..
5972▲1395 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:16..
6073▲13122 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:16..
6174▲1323 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team 33CCC Team,,0:16..
6275▲133 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:16..
6378▲1597 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo0:170:17..
6479▲1583 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:17..
6581▲1672 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:17..
6682▲16117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:17..
6783▲16164 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:17..
6886▲1845 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:17..
6989▲2054 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles0:180:18..
7090▲2077 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:18..
7192▲2191 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:18..
7295▲2371 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,0:18..
7397▲24111 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:18..
7498▲24101 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic0:190:19..
75101▲26165 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:19..
76104▲28163 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R0:200:20..
77109▲32102 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic0:210:21..
78111▲33162 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:21..
79113▲34176 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors0:220:22..
806▼7422 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team1:481:48..
8136▼4531 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data3:303:30..
8231▼515 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy3:373:37..
8366▼1727 Barta WillCCC Team 23CCC Team3:413:41..
84100▲16152 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 3:453:45..
85110▲25153 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 3:473:47..
8616▼7056 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles4:554:55..
8723▼64142 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers4:564:56..
8857▼31113 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:005:00..
8987▼293 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo5:045:04..
9096▲653 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,5:04..
91112▲21112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:085:08..
92115▲23175 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors5:105:10..
9340▼53144 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers9:109:10..
9443▼51161 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R9:139:13..
9549▼46166 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R9:149:14..
9676▼2084 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9:189:18..
9777▼2096 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:18..
9880▼184 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,9:18..
9984▼15132 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,9:18..
10088▼12131 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:199:19..
101102▲1133 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:209:20..
102103▲185 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9:219:21..
103105▲2174 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors,,9:21..
10421▼83134 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:329:32..
10548▼57114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team9:339:33..
10685▼2113 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team9:399:39..
10791▼16136 Malgay LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:409:40..
108108-171 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors9:439:43..
109117▲8157 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 9:509:50..
110118▲8177 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,9:50..
11194▼1782 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM13:0513:05..
11293▼19125 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:0813:08..
113106▼7135 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:1113:11..
11499▼15154 Holland MichaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  19SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 17:3617:36..
115107▼8156 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 17:3817:38..
116114▼2151 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 17:4117:41..
117119▲2155 Mastaller StefanSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 17:4517:45..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
111 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team15+15
251 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles12+12
346 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team10+10
431 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data9+9
524 Koch JonasCCC Team 26CCC Team8+8
6106 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic7+7
764 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic6+6
861 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic5+5
982 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4+4
1034 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data4+4
11141 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers3+3
12144 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers3+3
1373 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence2+2
1455 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles2+2
15114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team2+2
1681 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7+0:08115 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team3:18:563:18:56
23▲123+0:1063 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic0:020:02
37▲448+0:14116 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:060:06
48▲466+0:17117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:090:09
59▲473+0:18111 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:100:10
612▲679+0:22176 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors0:140:14
72▼587+4:56142 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers4:484:48
86▼288+5:00113 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team4:524:52
911▲291+5:08112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team5:005:00
1014▲492+5:10175 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors5:025:02
114▼794+9:13161 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R9:059:05
125▼7105+9:33114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team9:259:25
1315▲2110+9:50177 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors9:429:42
1410▼4114+17:36154 Holland MichaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  19SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 17:2817:28
1513▼2116+17:41151 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 17:3317:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
131 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data15+15
261 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic3+3
37 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy3+3
4114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team3+3
51 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy1+1
691 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo1+1
782 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Wallonie-Bruxelles 9:56:469:56:46
22- CCC Team 0:010:01
34▲1 Israel Cycling Academy 0:020:02
43▼1 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 0:030:03
55- Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:040:04
66- Team Dimension Data 0:060:06
77- Movistar Team 0:080:08
88- Team Arkéa Samsic 0:090:09
99- Maloja Pushbikers 0:110:11
1010- Delko Marseille Provence 0:140:14
1111- Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,,0:14
1212- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  0:150:15
1313- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 0:180:18
1414- Wibatech Merx 7R 0:210:21
1516▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:230:23
1618▲2 Vino - Astana Motors 14:3014:30
1717- SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  16:5216:52
1815▼3 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 18:2418:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logoDate: 7th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.49 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 55
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: GrieskirchenFreistadt

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925

Race ranking position
157th
107 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.