Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»71st Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Kirchschlag  ›  Frohnleiten   (176.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:0186 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM14204:53:264:53:26
26+0:08104 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic512,,,,
31+0:0024 Koch JonasCCC Team 26CCC Team37,,,,
431+0:1594 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo5,,,,
512+0:10117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team4,,,,
624+0:1355 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles3,,,,
744+0:1871 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence2,,,,
838+0:1797 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo1,,,,
926+0:1361 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
102+0:0173 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
1145+0:19101 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
1237+0:163 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
1310+0:0952 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,,,
149+0:0967 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
1549+1:1565 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
1634+0:1695 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
1716+0:1066 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
1847+0:21102 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
1914+0:1015 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,,,
2046+0:19165 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
2141+0:1745 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,,,
2240+0:1772 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
2333+0:16127 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
2411+0:1012 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,,,
2519+0:1142 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,,,
2621+0:121 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
2713+0:10105 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
2820+0:1235 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data,,,,
2943+0:1891 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
3030+0:15143 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
3118+0:1132 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,,,
3227+0:1474 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
337+0:0914 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,,,
3448+0:21162 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
354+0:0781 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
3623+0:1316 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,,,
3722+0:1247 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,,,
3828+0:1517 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,,,
3935+0:16122 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
4017+0:1036 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,,,
418+0:0937 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,,,
4232+0:16137 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
4315+0:1021 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team,,,,
4442+0:1877 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,,,
4529+0:15103 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
465+0:0825 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team,,,,
4739+0:1783 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
4825+0:1387 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
4936+0:1623 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team 33CCC Team,,,,
5050+4:20176 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors1:581:58
5151+5:46145 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers5:355:35
5252+6:5857 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles6:526:52
5353+7:10111 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,6:52
5456+7:466 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy7:367:36
5558+7:50116 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,7:36
5660+7:53164 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,7:36
5759+7:5175 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,7:36
5854+7:3746 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,7:36
5955+7:4434 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,7:36
6057+7:507 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,7:36
6161+10:1933 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data10:0910:09
6265+11:45115 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:3711:37
6372+15:22152 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,11:37
6482+16:44112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,11:37
6591+20:55132 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:37
6690+20:554 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,11:37
6783+17:01175 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors,,11:37
68101+24:48135 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:37
6967+11:48121 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,11:37
7062+11:38124 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,11:37
7166+11:47146 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,11:37
72100+24:4282 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,11:37
7373+15:24153 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,11:37
7471+15:145 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,11:37
7563+11:4111 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,11:37
7670+13:4522 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team,,11:37
7781+16:37113 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,11:37
7869+11:57163 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,11:37
7968+11:5092 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,11:37
8088+20:51166 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,11:37
8187+20:50161 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,11:37
8295+21:10114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,11:37
8393+20:58174 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors,,11:37
8489+20:5584 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,11:37
8592+20:5785 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,11:37
8697+21:1996 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,11:37
8764+11:4144 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team11:4411:44
8878+16:07147 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers15:5215:52
8994+21:02142 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,15:52
90110+32:03144 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,15:52
91106+29:00125 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,15:52
9284+19:2231 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,15:52
9380+16:1463 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,15:52
94102+25:25131 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,15:52
9574+15:48106 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,15:52
9696+21:1053 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,15:52
9777+16:0564 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,15:52
9875+15:5251 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,15:52
99103+26:07133 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,15:52
10086+19:4727 Barta WillCCC Team 23CCC Team,,15:52
10176+16:03141 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,15:52
10279+16:0826 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team,,15:52
103104+28:3213 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team18:3918:39
104107+30:29157 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,18:39
105112+36:17156 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,18:39
106111+35:03177 Semenov Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,18:39
107113+43:25155 Mastaller StefanSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,18:39
10899+23:4393 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,18:39
109105+28:36171 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,18:39
11098+23:3456 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,18:39
11185+19:4154 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,18:39
112108+30:55134 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang21:2321:23
113109+31:17136 Malgay Lukas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,21:23
DNF+ - 12:30:49151 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich --
DNF+ - 12:30:49154 Holland Michael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  19SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNS+ - 12:30:49107 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
17▲624 Koch JonasCCC Team 26CCC Team3 12:30:49 12:30:49
213▲1173 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence0:010:01
330▲2786 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:01
49▲581 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:070:07
511▲625 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team0:080:08
645▲39104 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:08
714▲714 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team0:090:09
815▲737 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,0:09
916▲767 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:09
1017▲752 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:09
1119▲812 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team0:100:10
1264▲52117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:10
1320▲7105 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10
1422▲815 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:10
1523▲821 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team,,0:10
1624▲866 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:10
1726▲936 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:10
1827▲932 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data0:110:11
1928▲942 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:11
2033▲1335 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data0:120:12
2134▲131 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy,,0:12
2235▲1347 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:12
2336▲1316 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team0:130:13
2437▲1355 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:13
2538▲1387 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:13
2641▲1561 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:13
2743▲1674 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence0:140:14
2847▲1917 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 32Movistar Team0:150:15
2951▲22103 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:15
3052▲22143 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers,,0:15
3153▲2294 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:15
3254▲22137 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:160:16
3356▲23127 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:16
3457▲2395 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:16
3558▲23122 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:16
3659▲2323 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team 33CCC Team,,0:16
3760▲233 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:16
3861▲2397 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo0:170:17
3962▲2383 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:17
4063▲2372 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:17
4166▲2545 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:17
4267▲2577 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence0:180:18
4368▲2591 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:18
4469▲2571 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,0:18
4571▲26101 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic0:190:19
4672▲26165 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:19
4774▲27102 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic0:210:21
4875▲27162 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:21
4948▼165 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic1:151:15
5076▲26176 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors4:204:20
5131▼20145 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers5:465:46
528▼4457 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles6:586:58
5370▲17111 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team7:107:10
545▼4946 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7:377:37
5512▼4334 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data7:447:44
5618▼386 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy7:467:46
5742▼157 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy7:507:50
5846▼12116 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,7:50
5949▼1075 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence7:517:51
6065▲5164 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R7:537:53
6121▼4033 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data10:1910:19
624▼58124 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:3811:38
636▼5711 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team11:4111:41
642▼6244 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,11:41
6510▼55115 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:4511:45
6625▼41146 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers11:4711:47
6732▼35121 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:4811:48
6839▼2992 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo11:5011:50
6973▲4163 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R11:5711:57
7079▲922 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team13:4513:45
7181▲105 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy15:1415:14
7282▲10152 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 15:2215:22
7383▲10153 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 15:2415:24
741▼73106 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic15:4815:48
753▼7251 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles15:5215:52
7629▼47141 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers16:0316:03
7740▼3764 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic16:0516:05
7850▼28147 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers16:0716:07
7955▼2426 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team16:0816:08
8077▼363 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic16:1416:14
8186▲5113 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team16:3716:37
8288▲6112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team16:4416:44
8391▲8175 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors17:0117:01
8480▼431 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data19:2219:22
8578▼754 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles19:4119:41
8684▼227 Barta WillCCC Team 23CCC Team19:4719:47
8792▲5161 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R20:5020:50
8893▲5166 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R20:5120:51
8994▲584 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM20:5520:55
9095▲54 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,20:55
9196▲5132 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,20:55
9297▲585 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM20:5720:57
9398▲5174 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors20:5820:58
9489▼5142 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers21:0221:02
95101▲6114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team21:1021:10
9690▼653 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,21:10
97102▲596 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo21:1921:19
9885▼1356 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles23:3423:34
9987▼1293 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo23:4323:43
100108▲882 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24:4224:42
101110▲9135 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24:4824:48
102100▼2131 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25:2525:25
103106▲3133 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26:0726:07
104103▼113 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team28:3228:32
105105-171 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors28:3628:36
106109▲3125 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29:0029:00
107107-157 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 30:2930:29
10899▼9134 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30:5530:55
109104▼5136 Malgay Lukas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang31:1731:17
110111▲1144 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers32:0332:03
111112▲1177 Semenov Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors35:0335:03
112113▲1156 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 36:1736:17
113116▲3155 Mastaller StefanSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 43:2543:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲224 Koch JonasCCC Team 26CCC Team28
21▼151 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles20
32▼1106 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic19
4-86 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM15
55-11 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team15
64▼244 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team15
7-117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team15
86▼246 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team15
919▲1073 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence14
10-104 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic12
117▼4124 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10
128▼464 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic10
139▼431 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data9
1410▼481 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9
1511▼4141 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers9
1620▲455 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles8
1713▼461 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic8
18-94 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo8
1912▼76 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy7
20-71 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence5
2114▼782 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4
22-97 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo4
2315▼834 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data4
2416▼8113 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team3
2517▼8144 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers3
2618▼857 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles2
27-63 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic2
2821▼7114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team2
2922▼7133 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2
3023▼7112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team1
31-85 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲212+0:10117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team 12:30:59 12:30:59
25▲350+4:20176 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors4:104:10
34▲153+7:10111 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team7:007:00
42▼258+7:50116 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team7:407:40
51▼465+11:45115 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:3511:35
66-80+16:1463 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic16:0416:04
77-81+16:37113 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team16:2716:27
88-82+16:44112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team16:3416:34
910▲183+17:01175 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors16:5116:51
1011▲187+20:50161 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R20:4020:40
119▼294+21:02142 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers20:5220:52
1212-95+21:10114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team21:0021:00
1313-111+35:03177 Semenov Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors34:5334:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team24
2-63 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic16
31▼231 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data16
42▼281 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM15
59▲41 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy9
6-83 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6
73▼4124 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6
8-73 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence4
9-12 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team4
10-85 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4
114▼761 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic3
125▼77 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy3
136▼7112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team3
147▼7114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team3
15-36 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data2
168▼8133 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2
1710▼791 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo1
1811▼782 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team  37:32:50 37:32:50
23▲1 CCC Team ,,,,
35▲2 Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:030:03
46▲2 Team Dimension Data 0:040:04
57▲2 Team Arkéa Samsic 0:060:06
68▲2 Movistar Team ,,0:06
711▲4 Delko Marseille Provence 0:120:12
813▲5 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 0:160:16
915▲6 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:210:21
101▼9 Wallonie-Bruxelles 6:506:50
114▼7 Israel Cycling Academy 7:377:37
1214▲2 Wibatech Merx 7R 7:557:55
1312▼1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  11:5011:50
1410▼4 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 14:4014:40
159▼6 Maloja Pushbikers 17:2017:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logoDate: 9th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 36.029 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kirchschlag › Frohnleiten
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10473 sec.