The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 70 | +37:39 | 106 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 14 | 20 | 4:04:09 | ||
2 | 51 | +20:38 | 24 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Team | 26 | CCC Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 59 | +27:35 | 115 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 56 | +25:37 | 6 | Sprint | JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 13 | +2:59 | 83 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 46 | +16:54 | 66 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 60 | +28:22 | 124 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 52 | +21:25 | 145 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 20 | +4:12 | 104 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 14 | +2:59 | 52 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Wallonie-Bruxelles | 28 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 45 | +15:48 | 37 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 66 | +34:31 | 22 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Team | 26 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 31 | +8:21 | 14 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 5 | +0:47 | 32 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 38 | +13:09 | 176 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 82 | +42:14 | 132 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 65 | +32:54 | 44 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 27 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 53 | +22:11 | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 4 | +0:34 | 16 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 29 | +6:48 | 45 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 30 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 35 | +9:47 | 72 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 7 | +1:33 | 23 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Team | 33 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 27 | +5:56 | 47 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 2 | +0:08 | 36 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 16 | +3:26 | 74 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 17 | +3:33 | 95 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 43 | +14:31 | 67 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 9 | +1:40 | 97 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 30 | +8:04 | 127 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 6 | +1:10 | 21 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo CCC Team | 31 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 34 | +9:45 | 143 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg Maloja Pushbikers | 36 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 37 | +9:56 | 91 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 3 | +0:13 | 15 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 22 | +4:38 | 25 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 50 | +19:59 | 164 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 15 | +3:05 | 162 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Wibatech Merx 7R | 23 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 55 | +24:04 | 163 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Wibatech Merx 7R | 33 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 26 | +5:41 | 77 | GC | MORENO Javier Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy | 33 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 63 | +32:36 | 92 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 10 | +1:56 | 101 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 18 | +3:41 | 42 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 33 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 36 | +9:53 | 17 | GC | VALLS Rafael Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 40 | +13:39 | 103 | GC | BANZER Gordian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 25 | +5:29 | 61 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 80 | +40:21 | 174 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 57 | +25:41 | 7 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 41 | +14:16 | 111 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 77 | +39:16 | 63 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 12 | +2:54 | 137 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 24 | +5:06 | 102 | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 76 | +39:03 | 53 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 21 | +4:31 | 87 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 29 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 8 | +1:35 | 35 | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 32 | +9:21 | 71 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 58 | +25:58 | 33 | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 39 | +13:10 | 55 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Wallonie-Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 54 | +23:23 | 34 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Team Dimension Data | 37 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 75 | +38:41 | 96 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 49 | +17:13 | 122 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 42 | +14:22 | 94 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 33 | +9:40 | 12 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 11 | +2:11 | 105 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 73 | +37:52 | 114 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 62 | +32:30 | 121 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 23 | +5:01 | 65 | GC | FEILLU Brice Team Arkéa Samsic | 33 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 69 | +36:51 | 64 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 71 | +37:42 | 31 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 2:41 2:41 | ||||
69 | 47 | +16:58 | 73 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
70 | 85 | +44:26 | 141 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 4:49 4:49 | ||||
71 | 74 | +38:22 | 175 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 4:49 | ||||
72 | 79 | +40:14 | 85 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 4:55 4:55 | ||||
73 | 28 | +6:41 | 81 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
74 | 81 | +41:24 | 152 | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Marvin SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 7:13 7:13 | ||||
75 | 106 | +1:04:16 | 156 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 22 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 7:13 | ||||
76 | 95 | +51:29 | 131 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 7:13 | ||||
77 | 96 | +51:47 | 142 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 7:13 | ||||
78 | 103 | +1:00:02 | 144 | TT | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 7:13 | ||||
79 | 86 | +44:43 | 112 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 7:13 | ||||
80 | 87 | +46:17 | 82 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 7:13 | ||||
81 | 93 | +50:59 | 166 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 7:13 | ||||
82 | 97 | +52:20 | 93 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 7:13 | ||||
83 | 78 | +40:00 | 147 | GC | ACHTERBERG Yannik Maloja Pushbikers | 25 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 7:13 | ||||
84 | 92 | +50:03 | 4 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 7:13 | ||||
85 | 101 | +56:59 | 125 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 7:13 | ||||
86 | 83 | +42:32 | 146 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 7:13 | ||||
87 | 44 | +15:41 | 165 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | 38 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 7:13 | ||||
88 | 100 | +56:31 | 13 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 7:13 | ||||
89 | 84 | +44:22 | 5 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 7:13 | ||||
90 | 105 | +1:00:25 | 136 | Sprint | MALGAY Lukas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 7:13 | ||||
91 | 90 | +48:45 | 135 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 7:13 | ||||
92 | 99 | +55:00 | 133 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 7:13 | ||||
93 | 72 | +37:46 | 116 | GC | RIVI Samuele Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 7:13 | ||||
94 | 68 | +35:36 | 46 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 7:13 | ||||
95 | 48 | +17:07 | 3 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 7:13 | ||||
96 | 89 | +48:27 | 27 | TT | BARTA Will CCC Team | 23 | CCC Team | ,, 7:13 | ||||
97 | 64 | +32:45 | 75 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | ,, 7:13 | ||||
98 | 67 | +35:06 | 57 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 8:03 8:03 | ||||
99 | 94 | +51:22 | 113 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 11:09 11:09 | ||||
100 | 104 | +1:00:07 | 157 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 24 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 11:09 | ||||
101 | 98 | +53:42 | 84 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 12:49 12:49 | ||||
102 | 102 | +57:09 | 56 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Wallonie-Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 12:49 | ||||
103 | 108 | +1:23:43 | 177 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 12:49 | ||||
104 | 88 | +47:18 | 54 | Classic | PAASSCHENS Mathijs Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 12:49 | ||||
105 | 107 | +1:09:25 | 134 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 12:49 | ||||
106 | 91 | +48:59 | 153 | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Raphael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 12:49 | ||||
107 | 61 | +32:27 | 11 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
108 | 19 | +3:54 | 86 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
DNF | 26 | GC | TEN DAM Laurens CCC Team | 38 | CCC Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 171 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | - | ||||||
DNF | 155 | Sprint | MASTALLER Stefan SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 24 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy | 33 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | 19:36:32 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 36 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 15 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 16 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 32 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 21 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo CCC Team | 31 | CCC Team | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 23 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Team | 33 | CCC Team | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 35 | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 97 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 101 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 105 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 137 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 83 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 52 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Wallonie-Bruxelles | 28 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 162 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Wibatech Merx 7R | 23 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 74 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 95 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 42 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 33 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 86 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 104 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 87 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 29 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 25 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Team | 29 | CCC Team | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 65 | GC | FEILLU Brice Team Arkéa Samsic | 33 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 102 | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 29 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 61 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 77 | GC | MORENO Javier Delko Marseille Provence | 34 | Delko Marseille Provence | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 47 | GC | DE CLERCQ Bart Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 81 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 45 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 30 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 127 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 8:04 8:04 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 14 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 8:21 8:21 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 71 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence | 9:21 9:21 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 12 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg Maloja Pushbikers | 36 | Maloja Pushbikers | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 72 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 17 | GC | VALLS Rafael Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 9:53 9:53 | .. | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 91 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 9:56 9:56 | .. | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 176 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 13:09 13:09 | .. | |||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 55 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Wallonie-Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 13:10 13:10 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 103 | GC | BANZER Gordian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 13:39 13:39 | .. | |||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 111 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 14:16 14:16 | .. | |||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 94 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 14:22 14:22 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 67 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 14:31 14:31 | .. | |||
44 | 32 | ▼12 | 165 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | 38 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 15:41 15:41 | .. | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 37 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 15:48 15:48 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 66 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 16:54 16:54 | .. | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 73 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 16:58 16:58 | .. | |||
48 | 38 | ▼10 | 3 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 17:07 17:07 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 122 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 17:13 17:13 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 164 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 19:59 19:59 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 24 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Team | 26 | CCC Team | 20:38 20:38 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 145 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | 21:25 21:25 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22:11 22:11 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 34 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Team Dimension Data | 37 | Team Dimension Data | 23:23 23:23 | .. | |||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 163 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Wibatech Merx 7R | 33 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 24:04 24:04 | .. | |||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 6 | Sprint | JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 25:37 25:37 | .. | |||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 7 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 25:41 25:41 | .. | |||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | 33 | Sprint | DLAMINI Nic Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 25:58 25:58 | .. | |||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 115 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 27:35 27:35 | .. | |||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 124 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28:22 28:22 | .. | |||
61 | 66 | ▲5 | 11 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 32:27 32:27 | .. | |||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | 121 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32:30 32:30 | .. | |||
63 | 68 | ▲5 | 92 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 32:36 32:36 | .. | |||
64 | 57 | ▼7 | 75 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 32:45 32:45 | .. | |||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | 44 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 27 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32:54 32:54 | .. | |||
66 | 74 | ▲8 | 22 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Team | 26 | CCC Team | 34:31 34:31 | .. | |||
67 | 61 | ▼6 | 57 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 35:06 35:06 | .. | |||
68 | 64 | ▼4 | 46 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 35:36 35:36 | .. | |||
69 | 79 | ▲10 | 64 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 36:51 36:51 | .. | |||
70 | 82 | ▲12 | 106 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 37:39 37:39 | .. | |||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 31 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 37:42 37:42 | .. | |||
72 | 65 | ▼7 | 116 | GC | RIVI Samuele Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 37:46 37:46 | .. | |||
73 | 83 | ▲10 | 114 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 37:52 37:52 | .. | |||
74 | 71 | ▼3 | 175 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | 38:22 38:22 | .. | |||
75 | 84 | ▲9 | 96 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 38:41 38:41 | .. | |||
76 | 85 | ▲9 | 53 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 39:03 39:03 | .. | |||
77 | 87 | ▲10 | 63 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 39:16 39:16 | .. | |||
78 | 69 | ▼9 | 147 | GC | ACHTERBERG Yannik Maloja Pushbikers | 25 | Maloja Pushbikers | 40:00 40:00 | .. | |||
79 | 76 | ▼3 | 85 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 40:14 40:14 | .. | |||
80 | 90 | ▲10 | 174 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 27 | Vino - Astana Motors | 40:21 40:21 | .. | |||
81 | 72 | ▼9 | 152 | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Marvin SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 41:24 41:24 | .. | |||
82 | 94 | ▲12 | 132 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 42:14 42:14 | .. | |||
83 | 77 | ▼6 | 146 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 42:32 42:32 | .. | |||
84 | 80 | ▼4 | 5 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 31 | Israel Cycling Academy | 44:22 44:22 | .. | |||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | 141 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 44:26 44:26 | .. | |||
86 | 81 | ▼5 | 112 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 44:43 44:43 | .. | |||
87 | 86 | ▼1 | 82 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 46:17 46:17 | .. | |||
88 | 73 | ▼15 | 54 | Classic | PAASSCHENS Mathijs Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 47:18 47:18 | .. | |||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 27 | TT | BARTA Will CCC Team | 23 | CCC Team | 48:27 48:27 | .. | |||
90 | 93 | ▲3 | 135 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 48:45 48:45 | .. | |||
91 | 78 | ▼13 | 153 | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Raphael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 23 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 48:59 48:59 | .. | |||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | 4 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 50:03 50:03 | .. | |||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 166 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 50:59 50:59 | .. | |||
94 | 89 | ▼5 | 113 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 51:22 51:22 | .. | |||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 131 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 51:29 51:29 | .. | |||
96 | 99 | ▲3 | 142 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 51:47 51:47 | .. | |||
97 | 100 | ▲3 | 93 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 52:20 52:20 | .. | |||
98 | 91 | ▼7 | 84 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 53:42 53:42 | .. | |||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | 133 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 55:00 55:00 | .. | |||
100 | 103 | ▲3 | 13 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 56:31 56:31 | .. | |||
101 | 104 | ▲3 | 125 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 56:59 56:59 | .. | |||
102 | 98 | ▼4 | 56 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Wallonie-Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 57:09 57:09 | .. | |||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | 144 | TT | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 1:00:02 1:00:02 | .. | |||
104 | 102 | ▼2 | 157 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 24 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 1:00:07 1:00:07 | .. | |||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 136 | Sprint | MALGAY Lukas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:00:25 1:00:25 | .. | |||
106 | 109 | ▲3 | 156 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 22 | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | 1:04:16 1:04:16 | .. | |||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 134 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:09:25 1:09:25 | .. | |||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 177 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:23:43 1:23:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 24 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Team | 26 | CCC Team | 42 | +12 | |
2 | 2 | - | 106 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 35 | +15 | |
3 | 3 | - | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 16 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 1 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy | 33 | Israel Cycling Academy | 15 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 86 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 15 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 11 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 15 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 44 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 27 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 124 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 15 | +5 | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 104 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg Santic | 26 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 15 | +3 | |
10 | 25 | ▲15 | 6 | Sprint | JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 15 | +8 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 46 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 32 | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 73 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 14 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 36 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 12 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 15 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 10 | - | |
15 | - | 115 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 64 | Classic | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 31 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 9 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 81 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 9 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 141 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 9 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 54 | Classic | PAASSCHENS Mathijs Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 8 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 16 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 8 | - | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 61 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 8 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 55 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Wallonie-Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 8 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 94 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 8 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 32 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 7 | - | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 97 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 7 | - | |
27 | - | 83 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 7 | +7 | ||
28 | 37 | ▲9 | 57 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 6 | +4 | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 21 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo CCC Team | 31 | CCC Team | 6 | - | |
30 | - | 66 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 6 | +6 | ||
31 | - | 121 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5 | +5 | ||
32 | - | 147 | GC | ACHTERBERG Yannik Maloja Pushbikers | 25 | Maloja Pushbikers | 5 | +5 | ||
33 | 27 | ▼6 | 23 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor CCC Team | 33 | CCC Team | 5 | - | |
34 | 28 | ▼6 | 71 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence | 28 | Delko Marseille Provence | 5 | - | |
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 82 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 4 | - | |
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 35 | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Team Dimension Data | 24 | Team Dimension Data | 4 | - | |
37 | - | 145 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | 4 | +4 | ||
38 | 31 | ▼7 | 34 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Team Dimension Data | 37 | Team Dimension Data | 4 | - | |
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 114 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 4 | +2 | |
40 | 32 | ▼8 | 63 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4 | - | |
41 | 33 | ▼8 | 113 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
42 | 34 | ▼8 | 144 | TT | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 3 | - | |
43 | 35 | ▼8 | 101 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2 | - | |
44 | - | 52 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Wallonie-Bruxelles | 28 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 2 | +2 | ||
45 | 36 | ▼9 | 75 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Delko Marseille Provence | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence | 2 | - | |
46 | 39 | ▼7 | 133 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2 | - | |
47 | 40 | ▼7 | 87 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 29 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1 | - | |
48 | - | 65 | GC | FEILLU Brice Team Arkéa Samsic | 33 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 | +1 | ||
49 | - | 164 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1 | +1 | ||
50 | 41 | ▼9 | 85 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1 | - | |
51 | 42 | ▼9 | 112 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Neukirchen (38.4 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WIRTGEN Tom | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 4 |
2 | FEILLU Brice | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2 |
3 | BAJC Andi | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 |
Sprint | Klockerhaus (49 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACHTERBERG Yannik | Maloja Pushbikers | 4 |
2 | GAMPER Mario | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 2 |
3 | PODLASKI Michał | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1 |
Sprint | Brixlegg (111.6 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAJC Andi | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 |
2 | FEILLU Brice | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2 |
3 | ACHTERBERG Yannik | Maloja Pushbikers | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 176 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 19:49:41 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 111 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 9:02 9:02 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 115 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 14:26 14:26 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 116 | GC | RIVI Samuele Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 24:37 24:37 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 114 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 24:43 24:43 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 175 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | 25:13 25:13 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 63 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 26:07 26:07 | .. | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 112 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 31:34 31:34 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 113 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 38:13 38:13 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 142 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Maloja Pushbikers | 22 | Maloja Pushbikers | 38:38 38:38 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 177 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:10:34 1:10:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 45 | +9 | |
2 | 2 | - | 1 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy | 33 | Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 63 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 21 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 31 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 16 | - | |
5 | 20 | ▲15 | 114 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 15 | +12 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 81 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 15 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 36 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 12 | - | |
8 | - | 65 | GC | FEILLU Brice Team Arkéa Samsic | 33 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 11 | +11 | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 15 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 8 | - | |
10 | - | 164 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 8 | +8 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 16 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 6 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 83 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 6 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 66 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Team Arkéa Samsic | 32 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 6 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 124 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6 | - | |
15 | - | 57 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 6 | +6 | ||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 32 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 4 | - | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 12 | Climber | BETANCUR Carlos Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 73 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Delko Marseille Provence | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence | 4 | - | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 145 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | 23 | Maloja Pushbikers | 4 | - | |
20 | - | 147 | GC | ACHTERBERG Yannik Maloja Pushbikers | 25 | Maloja Pushbikers | 4 | +4 | ||
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 85 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 4 | - | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 61 | Climber | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3 | - | |
23 | - | 14 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 3 | +3 | ||
24 | 18 | ▼6 | 7 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | - | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 112 | Classic | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 87 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 29 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 2 | - | |
27 | - | 121 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 | +2 | ||
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 133 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2 | - | |
29 | - | 86 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1 | +1 | ||
30 | 23 | ▼7 | 91 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1 | - | |
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 82 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (1) Gerlos (56.3 km)
KOM Sprint (2) Niederau (134.4 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEILLU Brice | Team Arkéa Samsic | 8 |
2 | WIRTGEN Tom | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 6 |
3 | ZIMMERMANN Georg | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 4 |
KOM Sprint (3) Hopfgarten (143.4 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIMMERMANN Georg | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 5 |
2 | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén | Movistar Team | 3 |
3 | VISCONTI Giovanni | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Dimension Data | WT | 58:52:06 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | CCC Team | WT | 4:40 4:40 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | 5:38 5:38 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 6:39 6:39 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | PCT | 9:03 9:03 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 12:32 12:32 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | PCT | 13:38 13:38 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Delko Marseille Provence | PCT | 15:43 15:43 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Team Arkéa Samsic | PCT | 21:27 21:27 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Wibatech Merx 7R | CT | 28:48 28:48 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 32:57 32:57 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Wallonie-Bruxelles | PCT | 35:24 35:24 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 51:12 51:12 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | CT | 52:17 52:17 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Maloja Pushbikers | CT | 1:01:55 1:01:55 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 1:24:55 1:24:55 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 1:27:19 1:27:19 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | CT | 2:20:15 2:20:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 July 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.787 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:161.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:86
- Vert. meters:2020
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: