2020
2018
»
«

2019»71st Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

2019  Stage 5  »  Bruck  ›  Kitzbühel   (161.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
170+37:39106 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic14204:04:094:04:09
251+20:3824 Koch JonasCCC Team 26CCC Team512,,0:00
359+27:35115 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team37,,0:00
456+25:376 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy5,,0:00
513+2:5983 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4,,0:00
646+16:5466 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic3,,0:00
760+28:22124 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2,,0:00
852+21:25145 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers1,,0:00
920+4:12104 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
1014+2:5952 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
1145+15:4837 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,0:00
1266+34:3122 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team,,0:00
1331+8:2114 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:00
145+0:4732 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,0:00
1538+13:09176 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
1682+42:14132 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
1765+32:5444 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
1853+22:11117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
194+0:3416 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:00
2029+6:4845 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
2135+9:4772 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
227+1:3323 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team 33CCC Team,,0:00
2327+5:5647 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
242+0:0836 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:00
2516+3:2674 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
2617+3:3395 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
2743+14:3167 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
289+1:4097 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
2930+8:04127 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
306+1:1021 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team,,0:00
3134+9:45143 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
3237+9:5691 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
333+0:1315 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:00
3422+4:3825 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:00
3550+19:59164 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
3615+3:05162 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
3755+24:04163 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
3826+5:4177 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
391+0:001 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
4063+32:3692 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
4110+1:56101 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
4218+3:4142 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
4336+9:5317 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:00
4440+13:39103 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
4525+5:2961 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
4680+40:21174 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
4757+25:417 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
4841+14:16111 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
4977+39:1663 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
5012+2:54137 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
5124+5:06102 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
5276+39:0353 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
5321+4:3187 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
548+1:3535 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data,,0:00
5532+9:2171 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
5658+25:5833 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:00
5739+13:1055 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
5854+23:2334 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,0:00
5975+38:4196 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
6049+17:13122 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
6142+14:2294 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
6233+9:4012 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:00
6311+2:11105 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
6473+37:52114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
6562+32:30121 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
6623+5:0165 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
6769+36:5164 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
6871+37:4231 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data2:412:41
6947+16:5873 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence0:000:00
7085+44:26141 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers4:494:49
7174+38:22175 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors,,4:49
7279+40:1485 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4:554:55
7328+6:4181 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:000:00
7481+41:24152 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 7:137:13
75106+1:04:16156 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,7:13
7695+51:29131 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,7:13
7796+51:47142 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,7:13
78103+1:00:02144 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,7:13
7986+44:43112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,7:13
8087+46:1782 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,7:13
8193+50:59166 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,7:13
8297+52:2093 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:13
8378+40:00147 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers,,7:13
8492+50:034 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,7:13
85101+56:59125 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,7:13
8683+42:32146 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,7:13
8744+15:41165 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R,,7:13
88100+56:3113 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,7:13
8984+44:225 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,7:13
90105+1:00:25136 Malgay LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,7:13
9190+48:45135 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,7:13
9299+55:00133 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,7:13
9372+37:46116 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,7:13
9468+35:3646 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,7:13
9548+17:073 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,7:13
9689+48:2727 Barta WillCCC Team 23CCC Team,,7:13
9764+32:4575 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,7:13
9867+35:0657 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles8:038:03
9994+51:22113 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:0911:09
100104+1:00:07157 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,11:09
10198+53:4284 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM12:4912:49
102102+57:0956 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,12:49
103108+1:23:43177 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,12:49
10488+47:1854 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,12:49
105107+1:09:25134 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,12:49
10691+48:59153 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,12:49
10761+32:2711 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team0:000:00
10819+3:5486 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
DNF+ - 19:36:32155 Mastaller StefanSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich --
DNF+ - 19:36:32171 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,-
DNF+ - 19:36:3226 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy3 19:36:32 19:36:32..
22-36 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data0:080:08..
33-15 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team0:130:13..
44-16 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team0:340:34..
55-32 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data0:470:47..
66-21 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team1:101:10..
77-23 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team 33CCC Team1:331:33..
88-35 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data1:351:35..
99-97 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo1:401:40..
1010-101 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic1:561:56..
1111-105 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic2:112:11..
1212-137 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:542:54..
1313-83 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2:592:59..
1414-52 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:59..
1515-162 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R3:053:05..
1616-74 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence3:263:26..
1717-95 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo3:333:33..
1818-42 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:413:41..
1919-86 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3:543:54..
2020-104 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic4:124:12..
2121-87 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4:314:31..
2222-25 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team4:384:38..
2323-65 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic5:015:01..
2424-102 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic5:065:06..
2525-61 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic5:295:29..
2626-77 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence5:415:41..
2727-47 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5:565:56..
2828-81 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6:416:41..
2929-45 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6:486:48..
3030-127 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:048:04..
3131-14 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team8:218:21..
3233▲171 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence9:219:21..
3334▲112 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team9:409:40..
3435▲1143 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers9:459:45..
3536▲172 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence9:479:47..
3637▲117 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 32Movistar Team9:539:53..
3739▲291 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo9:569:56..
3840▲2176 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors13:0913:09..
3941▲255 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles13:1013:10..
4042▲2103 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic13:3913:39..
4143▲2111 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team14:1614:16..
4244▲294 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo14:2214:22..
4345▲267 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic14:3114:31..
4432▼12165 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R15:4115:41..
4546▲137 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data15:4815:48..
4647▲166 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic16:5416:54..
4748▲173 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence16:5816:58..
4838▼103 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy17:0717:07..
4949-122 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17:1317:13..
5050-164 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R19:5919:59..
5151-24 Koch JonasCCC Team 26CCC Team20:3820:38..
5252-145 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers21:2521:25..
5353-117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team22:1122:11..
5454-34 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data23:2323:23..
5556▲1163 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R24:0424:04..
5658▲26 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy25:3725:37..
5759▲27 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy25:4125:41..
5860▲233 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data25:5825:58..
5962▲3115 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team27:3527:35..
6063▲3124 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 28:2228:22..
6166▲511 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team32:2732:27..
6267▲5121 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32:3032:30..
6368▲592 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo32:3632:36..
6457▼775 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence32:4532:45..
6570▲544 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team32:5432:54..
6674▲822 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team34:3134:31..
6761▼657 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles35:0635:06..
6864▼446 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team35:3635:36..
6979▲1064 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic36:5136:51..
7082▲12106 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic37:3937:39..
7175▲431 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data37:4237:42..
7265▼7116 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team37:4637:46..
7383▲10114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team37:5237:52..
7471▼3175 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors38:2238:22..
7584▲996 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo38:4138:41..
7685▲953 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles39:0339:03..
7787▲1063 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic39:1639:16..
7869▼9147 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers40:0040:00..
7976▼385 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM40:1440:14..
8090▲10174 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors40:2140:21..
8172▼9152 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 41:2441:24..
8294▲12132 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang42:1442:14..
8377▼6146 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers42:3242:32..
8480▼45 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy44:2244:22..
8588▲3141 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers44:2644:26..
8681▼5112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team44:4344:43..
8786▼182 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM46:1746:17..
8873▼1554 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles47:1847:18..
8992▲327 Barta WillCCC Team 23CCC Team48:2748:27..
9093▲3135 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang48:4548:45..
9178▼13153 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 48:5948:59..
9295▲34 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy50:0350:03..
9396▲3166 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R50:5950:59..
9489▼5113 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team51:2251:22..
9597▲2131 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang51:2951:29..
9699▲3142 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers51:4751:47..
97100▲393 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo52:2052:20..
9891▼784 van Empel EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM53:4253:42..
99101▲2133 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang55:0055:00..
100103▲313 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team56:3156:31..
101104▲3125 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 56:5956:59..
10298▼456 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles57:0957:09..
103106▲3144 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers1:00:021:00:02..
104102▼2157 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 1:00:071:00:07..
105107▲2136 Malgay LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:00:251:00:25..
106109▲3156 Pajek LukaSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  22SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 1:04:161:04:16..
107108▲1134 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:09:251:09:25..
108111▲3177 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:23:431:23:43..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-24 Koch JonasCCC Team 26CCC Team42+42
22-106 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic35+35
33-117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team16+16
44-1 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy15+15
55-86 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM15+15
66-11 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team15+15
77-44 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team15+15
812▲4124 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15+15
911▲2104 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic15+15
1025▲156 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy15+15
118▼346 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team15+15
129▼373 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence14+14
1310▼336 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data12+12
1413▼115 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team10+10
15-115 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team10+10
1614▼264 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic10+10
1715▼231 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data9+9
1816▼281 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9+9
1917▼2141 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers9+9
2018▼254 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles8+8
2119▼216 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team8+8
2220▼261 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic8+8
2321▼255 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles8+8
2422▼294 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo8+8
2523▼232 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data7+7
2624▼297 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo7+7
27-83 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM7+7
2837▲957 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles6+6
2926▼321 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team6+6
30-66 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic6+6
31-121 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5+5
32-147 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers5+5
3327▼623 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team 33CCC Team5+5
3428▼671 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence5+5
3529▼682 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4+4
3630▼635 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data4+4
37-145 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers4+4
3831▼734 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data4+4
3938▼1114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team4+4
4032▼863 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic4+4
4133▼8113 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team3+3
4234▼8144 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers3+3
4335▼8101 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic2+2
44-52 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles2+2
4536▼975 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence2+2
4639▼7133 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2+2
4740▼787 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1+1
48-65 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic1+1
49-164 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R1+1
5041▼985 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1+1
5142▼9112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-38+13:09176 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors 19:49:41 19:49:41
22-41+14:16111 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:071:07
33-53+22:11117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team9:029:02
44-59+27:35115 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team14:2614:26
55-72+37:46116 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team24:3724:37
68▲273+37:52114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team24:4324:43
76▼174+38:22175 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors25:1325:13
89▲177+39:1663 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic26:0726:07
97▼286+44:43112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team31:3431:34
1010-94+51:22113 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team38:1338:13
1111-96+51:47142 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers38:3838:38
1212-108+1:23:43177 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:10:341:10:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team45+45
22-1 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy24+24
33-63 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic24+24
44-31 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data16+16
520▲15114 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team15+15
65▼181 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM15+15
76▼136 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data12+12
8-65 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic11+11
97▼215 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team8+8
10-164 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R8+8
118▼316 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team6+6
129▼383 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6+6
1310▼366 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic6+6
1411▼3124 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6+6
15-57 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles6+6
1612▼432 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data4+4
1713▼412 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team4+4
1814▼473 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence4+4
1915▼4145 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers4+4
20-147 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers4+4
2116▼585 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4+4
2217▼561 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic3+3
23-14 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team3+3
2418▼67 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy3+3
2519▼6112 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team3+3
2621▼587 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2+2
27-121 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2+2
2822▼6133 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2+2
29-86 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1+1
3023▼791 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo1+1
3124▼782 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Dimension Data  58:52:06 58:52:06
22- CCC Team 4:404:40
33- Team Vorarlberg Santic 5:385:38
44- Movistar Team 6:396:39
55- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 9:039:03
66- Gazprom-RusVelo 12:3212:32
77- Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 13:3813:38
88- Delko Marseille Provence 15:4315:43
99- Team Arkéa Samsic 21:2721:27
1010- Wibatech Merx 7R 28:4828:48
1111- Israel Cycling Academy 32:5732:57
1212- Wallonie-Bruxelles 35:2435:24
1313- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  51:1251:12
1414- Tirol KTM Cycling Team 52:1752:17
1515- Maloja Pushbikers 1:01:551:01:55
1616- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 1:24:551:24:55
1717- Vino - Astana Motors 1:27:191:27:19
1818- SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  2:20:152:20:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logoDate: 11th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.787 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 70
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: BruckKitzbühel

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925

Race ranking position
157th
107 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.