Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint | Kitzbühel (13.4 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jensen August | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
2 | Krizek Matthias | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 |
3 | Davies Scott | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Schwendt (39.8 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gamper Patrick | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 5 |
2 | Rutkiewicz Marek | Wibatech Merx 7R | 3 |
3 | Rabitsch Stephan | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 |
Sprint | Kössen (44.4 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gamper Patrick | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 4 |
2 | Swift Connor | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2 |
3 | Spengler Lukas | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Schwendt (77.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkiewicz Marek | Wibatech Merx 7R | 5 |
2 | Auer Daniel | Maloja Pushbikers | 3 |
3 | Rabitsch Stephan | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 |
Sprint | Kössen (82.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rabitsch Stephan | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 |
2 | Spengler Lukas | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 2 |
3 | Auer Daniel | Maloja Pushbikers | 1 |
KOM Sprint (HC) Kitzbüheler Horn (116.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlasov Aleksandr | Gazprom-RusVelo | 15 |
2 | Schelling Patrick | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 10 |
3 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
4 | Sepúlveda Eduardo | Movistar Team | 6 |
5 | de Bod Stefan | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlasov Aleksandr | Gazprom-RusVelo | 15 |
2 | Schelling Patrick | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 12 |
3 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
4 | Sepúlveda Eduardo | Movistar Team | 8 |
5 | de Bod Stefan | Team Dimension Data | 7 |
6 | Díaz José Manuel | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 6 |
7 | Hermans Ben | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
8 | Zoidl Riccardo | CCC Team | 4 |
9 | de la Parte Víctor | CCC Team | 3 |
10 | Lietaer Eliot | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 2 |