2023
«
»
2024»73rd

Tour of Austria

(2.1)
2024»Prologue»St. PöltenSt. Pölten(3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:0067
TT
ROGERS Cameron Lidl - Trek Future Racing
19Lidl - Trek Future Racing14200:03:3849.541
22+0:011
TT
GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers5120:01
0:01
49.315
33+0:0144
GC
KOPECKÝ Tomáš TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
24TDT - Unibet Cycling Team37,,
0:01
49.315
44+0:0227
Sprint
WALSCHEID Max Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla50:02
0:02
49.091
55+0:0231
GC
GROßSCHARTNER Felix UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates4,,
0:02
49.091
66+0:026
TT
SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers3,,
0:02
49.091
77+0:0462
Sprint
BEHRENS Niklas Lidl - Trek Future Racing
20Lidl - Trek Future Racing20:04
0:04
48.649
88+0:044
Sprint
HEIDUK Kim INEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers1,,
0:04
48.649
99+0:055
GC
RIVERA Brandon Smith INEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers0:05
0:05
48.43
1010+0:05171
Hills
DREGE André Team Coop - Repsol
25Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:05
48.43
1111+0:0533
GC
BAX Sjoerd UAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
0:05
48.43
1212+0:0532
Hills
OLIVEIRA Rui UAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates,,
0:05
48.43
1313+0:0634
Classic
CHRISTEN Jan UAE Team Emirates
20UAE Team Emirates0:06
0:06
48.214
1414+0:0613
GC
MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:06
48.214
1515+0:06132
TT
COPPENS Michiel BEAT Cycling Club
21BEAT Cycling Club,,
0:06
48.214
1616+0:0692
Sprint
KONYCHEV Alexander Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:06
48.214
1717+0:0716
TT
WYSEURE Joran Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck0:07
0:07
48
1818+0:0714
Hills
MICHELS Jente Alpecin - Deceuninck
21Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:07
48
1919+0:07102
TT
BUSCHEK Paul Tirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:07
48
2020+0:0847
Hills
ŤOUPALÍK Adam TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
28TDT - Unibet Cycling Team0:08
0:08
47.788
2121+0:0864
Hills
KESSLER Cole Lidl - Trek Future Racing
21Lidl - Trek Future Racing,,
0:08
47.788
2222+0:0886
TT
WIRTGEN Tom Team Felt Felbermayr
28Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:08
47.788
2323+0:0837
GC
ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates
34UAE Team Emirates,,
0:08
47.788
2424+0:0897
TT
VERMEULEN Moran Team Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:08
47.788
2525+0:0941
GC
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team0:09
0:09
47.577
2626+0:092
GC
AUGUST Andrew INEOS Grenadiers
18INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:09
47.577
2727+0:09123
GC
OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments
26ATT Investments,,
0:09
47.577
2828+0:0961
Sprint
AEBERSOLD Nils Lidl - Trek Future Racing
21Lidl - Trek Future Racing,,
0:09
47.577
2929+0:0915
Sprint
SWEECK Laurens Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:09
47.577
3030+0:1065
Hills
MILAN Matteo Lidl - Trek Future Racing
21Lidl - Trek Future Racing0:10
0:10
47.368
3131+0:10174
Sprint
INGEBRIGTSEN Storm Team Coop - Repsol
19Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:10
47.368
3232+0:1053
Hills
MARCELLUSI Martin VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
24VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:10
47.368
3333+0:1045
Climber
MAIRE Adrien TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
23TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:10
47.368
3434+0:10186
Hills
KOCKELMANN Mathieu Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
20Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank,,
0:10
47.368
3535+0:11172
Hills
FELDMANN Karsten Larsen Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol0:11
0:11
47.162
3636+0:1122
Hills
DE PRETTO Davide Team Jayco AlUla
22Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:11
47.162
3737+0:1123
GC
DUNBAR Eddie Team Jayco AlUla
27Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:11
47.162
3838+0:11147
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Elkov - Kasper
22Elkov - Kasper,,
0:11
47.162
3939+0:11142
Sprint
KUBIŠ Lukáš Elkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:11
47.162
4040+0:1111
Classic
GOGL Michael Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:11
47.162
4141+0:1183
TT
HEIDEMANN Miguel Team Felt Felbermayr
26Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:11
47.162
4242+0:1193
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:11
47.162
4343+0:1154
Climber
PELLIZZARI Giulio VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
20VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:11
47.162
4444+0:12165
Sprint
PALUTA Michał Santic - Wibatech
28Santic - Wibatech0:12
0:12
46.957
4545+0:1226
GC
PLAPP Luke Team Jayco AlUla
23Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:12
46.957
4646+0:12185
Sprint
HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
29Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank,,
0:12
46.957
4747+0:1274
GC
RAPP Jonas Hrinkow Advarics
29Hrinkow Advarics,,
0:12
46.957
4848+0:12134
Sprint
KERCKHAERT Jochem BEAT Cycling Club
23BEAT Cycling Club,,
0:12
46.957
4949+0:12177
Sprint
STENSBY Anton Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:12
46.957
5050+0:13157
Hills
RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik Benotti
24P&S Metalltechnik Benotti0:13
0:13
46.753
5151+0:137
Climber
FRAILE Omar INEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:13
46.753
5252+0:13125
TT
ŘEHA Filip ATT Investments
23ATT Investments,,
0:13
46.753
5353+0:1351
Sprint
BIAGINI Federico VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
21VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:13
46.753
5454+0:1396
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
31Team Vorarlberg,,
0:13
46.753
5555+0:1373
Hills
PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Hrinkow Advarics
25Hrinkow Advarics,,
0:13
46.753
5656+0:1394
Climber
PETER Jannis Team Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:13
46.753
5757+0:1366
Sprint
PEDERSEN Martin Lidl - Trek Future Racing
26Lidl - Trek Future Racing,,
0:13
46.753
5858+0:1387
Sprint
ZANGERLE Emanuel Team Felt Felbermayr
23Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:13
46.753
5959+0:1491
Sprint
AMANN Dominik Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg0:14
0:14
46.552
6060+0:1455
GC
TOLIO Alex VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
24VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:14
46.552
6161+0:14106
Hills
SCHRETTL Marco Tirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:14
46.552
6262+0:143
TT
LEONARD Michael INEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:14
46.552
6363+0:14176
Sprint
UTENGEN SANDSTAD Halvor Team Coop - Repsol
19Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:14
46.552
6464+0:14127
Hills
SCHURAN Michal ATT Investments
28ATT Investments,,
0:14
46.552
6565+0:14184
Hills
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
22Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank,,
0:14
46.552
6666+0:14131
Sprint
APPEL Stijn BEAT Cycling Club
27BEAT Cycling Club,,
0:14
46.552
6767+0:1456
Climber
TONELLI Alessandro VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
32VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:14
46.552
6868+0:1495
Hills
RÜEGG Lukas Team Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:14
46.552
6969+0:1436
Climber
MAJKA Rafał UAE Team Emirates
34UAE Team Emirates,,
0:14
46.552
7070+0:1442
Sprint
GELEIJN Owen TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
23TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:14
46.552
7171+0:15135
Sprint
LOOHUIS Lars BEAT Cycling Club
23BEAT Cycling Club0:15
0:15
46.352
7272+0:15122
GC
DINA Márton ATT Investments
28ATT Investments,,
0:15
46.352
7373+0:15192
Sprint
MAŚLAK Piotr Voster ATS Team
20Voster ATS Team,,
0:15
46.352
7474+0:15153
Sprint
GATHEMANN Albert P&S Metalltechnik Benotti
22P&S Metalltechnik Benotti,,
0:15
46.352
7575+0:15146
Sprint
ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Kasper
30Elkov - Kasper,,
0:15
46.352
7676+0:15141
Classic
BOROŠ Michael Elkov - Kasper
31Elkov - Kasper,,
0:15
46.352
7777+0:15143
Sprint
MRÁZ Daniel Elkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper,,
0:15
46.352
7878+0:15173
Climber
FOUGNER Eivind Broholt Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:15
46.352
7979+0:1524
Classic
ENGELHARDT Felix Team Jayco AlUla
23Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:15
46.352
8080+0:15137
Sprint
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan BEAT Cycling Club
26BEAT Cycling Club,,
0:15
46.352
8181+0:1572
Sprint
KOVAR Stefan Hrinkow Advarics
22Hrinkow Advarics,,
0:15
46.352
8282+0:15124
TT
KAŠPAR Jan ATT Investments
23ATT Investments,,
0:15
46.352
8383+0:1581
GC
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felt Felbermayr
36Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:15
46.352
8484+0:1617
Classic
RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck0:16
0:16
46.154
8585+0:16101
Hills
BRENNSÆTER Trym Tirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:16
46.154
8686+0:16151
Sprint
ALBRECHT Anton P&S Metalltechnik Benotti
27P&S Metalltechnik Benotti,,
0:16
46.154
8787+0:1612
Sprint
KITZKI Louis Alpecin - Deceuninck
20Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:16
46.154
8888+0:1657
Classic
ZOCCARATO Samuele VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:16
46.154
8989+0:1621
GC
BERHE Welay Hagos Team Jayco AlUla
22Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:16
46.154
9090+0:17161
Climber
BANGERT Nick Santic - Wibatech
19Santic - Wibatech0:17
0:17
45.957
9191+0:17175
Climber
KVAM Kalle Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:17
45.957
9292+0:17155
Hills
KÄRSTEN Moritz P&S Metalltechnik Benotti
21P&S Metalltechnik Benotti,,
0:17
45.957
9393+0:17107
Sprint
WAFLER Tim Tirol KTM Cycling Team
22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:17
45.957
9494+0:17166
GC
PEKALA Piotr Santic - Wibatech
25Santic - Wibatech,,
0:17
45.957
9595+0:1735
Classic
COVI Alessandro UAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates,,
0:17
45.957
9696+0:1782
TT
BROŻYNA Piotr Team Felt Felbermayr
29Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:17
45.957
9797+0:1785
GC
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Team Felt Felbermayr
30Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:17
45.957
9898+0:17114
TT
MARBLER Stefan WSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:17
45.957
9999+0:17163
Hills
GAMPER Mario Santic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech,,
0:17
45.957
100100+0:18145
GC
PŘIDAL Tomáš Elkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper0:18
0:18
45.763
101101+0:1846
Sprint
STOCKMAN Abram TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:18
45.763
102102+0:18112
Climber
HOFBAUER Philipp WSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:18
45.763
103103+0:1884
GC
PERNSTEINER Hermann Team Felt Felbermayr
33Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:18
45.763
104104+0:18156
Sprint
NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik Benotti
25P&S Metalltechnik Benotti,,
0:18
45.763
105105+0:18103
Hills
ECKERSTORFER Benjamin Tirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:18
45.763
106106+0:19154
GC
GRIXA Jarno P&S Metalltechnik Benotti
20P&S Metalltechnik Benotti0:19
0:19
45.57
107107+0:19193
Sprint
MURIAS Jakub Voster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
0:19
45.57
108108+0:19167
Sprint
ROSNER Linus Santic - Wibatech
23Santic - Wibatech,,
0:19
45.57
109109+0:19136
PAARDEKOOPER Thijmen BEAT Cycling Club
19BEAT Cycling Club,,
0:19
45.57
110110+0:19182
BÁRTA Martin Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
19Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank,,
0:19
45.57
111111+0:1971
TT
KABAS Maximilian Hrinkow Advarics
22Hrinkow Advarics,,
0:19
45.57
112112+0:20104
Hills
EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen Tirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:20
0:20
45.378
113113+0:2063
Climber
CATALDO Dario Lidl - Trek Future Racing
39Lidl - Trek Future Racing,,
0:20
45.378
114114+0:21152
BALDUS Simon P&S Metalltechnik Benotti
24P&S Metalltechnik Benotti0:21
0:21
45.188
115115+0:2177
Hills
VERZA Riccardo Hrinkow Advarics
26Hrinkow Advarics,,
0:21
45.188
116116+0:2125
GC
PEÑA Jesús David Team Jayco AlUla
24Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:21
45.188
117117+0:2175
GC
RAVASI Edward Hrinkow Advarics
30Hrinkow Advarics,,
0:21
45.188
118118+0:21126
Sprint
RIŠKA Richard ATT Investments
18ATT Investments,,
0:21
45.188
119119+0:21113
Hills
KAEMPE Stinus Bjerring WSA KTM Graz
23WSA KTM Graz,,
0:21
45.188
120120+0:21191
Sprint
KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz Voster ATS Team
25Voster ATS Team,,
0:21
45.188
121121+0:22121
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
23ATT Investments0:22
0:22
45
122122+0:23133
Sprint
DISSEL Bram BEAT Cycling Club
25BEAT Cycling Club0:23
0:23
44.813
123123+0:23194
Hills
OLSZAR Antoni Voster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team,,
0:23
44.813
124124+0:23116
STOCKER Marco WSA KTM Graz
19WSA KTM Graz,,
0:23
44.813
125125+0:23117
TT
TICHLER Thomas WSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz,,
0:23
44.813
126126+0:23187
Sprint
MORANG Mil Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
19Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank,,
0:23
44.813
127127+0:24144
Sprint
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš Elkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper0:24
0:24
44.628
128128+0:24196
Hills
SZYMACHA Kamil Voster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team,,
0:24
44.628
129129+0:25111
GUSNER Matthias WSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz0:25
0:25
44.444
130130+0:25197
Sprint
FRĄTCZAK Radosław Voster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team,,
0:25
44.444
131131+0:26115
GC
MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz0:26
0:26
44.262
132132+0:27183
Climber
BRENNER Mauro Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
19Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank0:27
0:27
44.082
133133+0:3476
Sprint
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin Hrinkow Advarics
28Hrinkow Advarics0:34
0:34
42.857
134134+0:34162
GABELICA Laurin Santic - Wibatech
20Santic - Wibatech,,
0:34
42.857
135135+0:3643
Sprint
JOHANNINK Jelle TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team0:36
0:36
42.52
136136+0:45164
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Santic - Wibatech
23Santic - Wibatech0:45
0:45
41.065
137137+0:54105
Hills
PUTZ Sebastian Tirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:54
0:54
39.706
138138+1:10195
Climber
SOWINSKI Artur Voster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team1:10
1:10
37.5
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
167
TT
ROGERS Cameron Lidl - Trek Future Racing
19Lidl - Trek Future Racing30:03:38..
21
TT
GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers0:01
0:01
..
344
GC
KOPECKÝ Tomáš TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
24TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:01
..
427
Sprint
WALSCHEID Max Team Jayco AlUla
31Team Jayco AlUla0:02
0:02
..
531
GC
GROßSCHARTNER Felix UAE Team Emirates
30UAE Team Emirates,,
0:02
..
66
TT
SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:02
..
762
Sprint
BEHRENS Niklas Lidl - Trek Future Racing
20Lidl - Trek Future Racing0:04
0:04
..
84
Sprint
HEIDUK Kim INEOS Grenadiers
24INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:04
..
95
GC
RIVERA Brandon Smith INEOS Grenadiers
28INEOS Grenadiers0:05
0:05
..
10171
Hills
DREGE André Team Coop - Repsol
25Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:05
..
1133
GC
BAX Sjoerd UAE Team Emirates
28UAE Team Emirates,,
0:05
..
1232
Hills
OLIVEIRA Rui UAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates,,
0:05
..
1334
Classic
CHRISTEN Jan UAE Team Emirates
20UAE Team Emirates0:06
0:06
..
1413
GC
MEURISSE Xandro Alpecin - Deceuninck
32Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:06
..
15132
TT
COPPENS Michiel BEAT Cycling Club
21BEAT Cycling Club,,
0:06
..
1692
Sprint
KONYCHEV Alexander Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:06
..
1716
TT
WYSEURE Joran Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck0:07
0:07
..
1814
Hills
MICHELS Jente Alpecin - Deceuninck
21Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:07
..
19102
TT
BUSCHEK Paul Tirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:07
..
2047
Hills
ŤOUPALÍK Adam TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
28TDT - Unibet Cycling Team0:08
0:08
..
2164
Hills
KESSLER Cole Lidl - Trek Future Racing
21Lidl - Trek Future Racing,,
0:08
..
2286
TT
WIRTGEN Tom Team Felt Felbermayr
28Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:08
..
2337
GC
ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates
34UAE Team Emirates,,
0:08
..
2497
TT
VERMEULEN Moran Team Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:08
..
2541
GC
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team0:09
0:09
..
262
GC
AUGUST Andrew INEOS Grenadiers
18INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:09
..
27123
GC
OTRUBA Jakub ATT Investments
26ATT Investments,,
0:09
..
2861
Sprint
AEBERSOLD Nils Lidl - Trek Future Racing
21Lidl - Trek Future Racing,,
0:09
..
2915
Sprint
SWEECK Laurens Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:09
..
3065
Hills
MILAN Matteo Lidl - Trek Future Racing
21Lidl - Trek Future Racing0:10
0:10
..
31174
Sprint
INGEBRIGTSEN Storm Team Coop - Repsol
19Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:10
..
3253
Hills
MARCELLUSI Martin VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
24VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:10
..
3345
Climber
MAIRE Adrien TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
23TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
34186
Hills
KOCKELMANN Mathieu Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
20Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank,,
0:10
..
35172
Hills
FELDMANN Karsten Larsen Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol0:11
0:11
..
3622
Hills
DE PRETTO Davide Team Jayco AlUla
22Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:11
..
3723
GC
DUNBAR Eddie Team Jayco AlUla
27Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:11
..
38147
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Elkov - Kasper
22Elkov - Kasper,,
0:11
..
39142
Sprint
KUBIŠ Lukáš Elkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:11
..
4011
Classic
GOGL Michael Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:11
..
4183
TT
HEIDEMANN Miguel Team Felt Felbermayr
26Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:11
..
4293
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:11
..
4354
Climber
PELLIZZARI Giulio VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
20VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:11
..
44165
Sprint
PALUTA Michał Santic - Wibatech
28Santic - Wibatech0:12
0:12
..
4526
GC
PLAPP Luke Team Jayco AlUla
23Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:12
..
46185
Sprint
HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
29Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank,,
0:12
..
4774
GC
RAPP Jonas Hrinkow Advarics
29Hrinkow Advarics,,
0:12
..
48134
Sprint
KERCKHAERT Jochem BEAT Cycling Club
23BEAT Cycling Club,,
0:12
..
49177
Sprint
STENSBY Anton Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:12
..
50157
Hills
RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik Benotti
24P&S Metalltechnik Benotti0:13
0:13
..
517
Climber
FRAILE Omar INEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:13
..
52125
TT
ŘEHA Filip ATT Investments
23ATT Investments,,
0:13
..
5351
Sprint
BIAGINI Federico VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
21VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:13
..
5496
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
31Team Vorarlberg,,
0:13
..
5573
Hills
PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Hrinkow Advarics
25Hrinkow Advarics,,
0:13
..
5694
Climber
PETER Jannis Team Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:13
..
5766
Sprint
PEDERSEN Martin Lidl - Trek Future Racing
26Lidl - Trek Future Racing,,
0:13
..
5887
Sprint
ZANGERLE Emanuel Team Felt Felbermayr
23Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:13
..
5991
Sprint
AMANN Dominik Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg0:14
0:14
..
6055
GC
TOLIO Alex VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
24VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:14
..
61106
Hills
SCHRETTL Marco Tirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:14
..
623
TT
LEONARD Michael INEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:14
..
63176
Sprint
UTENGEN SANDSTAD Halvor Team Coop - Repsol
19Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:14
..
64127
Hills
SCHURAN Michal ATT Investments
28ATT Investments,,
0:14
..
65184
Hills
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
22Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank,,
0:14
..
66131
Sprint
APPEL Stijn BEAT Cycling Club
27BEAT Cycling Club,,
0:14
..
6756
Climber
TONELLI Alessandro VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
32VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:14
..
6895
Hills
RÜEGG Lukas Team Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:14
..
6936
Climber
MAJKA Rafał UAE Team Emirates
34UAE Team Emirates,,
0:14
..
7042
Sprint
GELEIJN Owen TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
23TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:14
..
71135
Sprint
LOOHUIS Lars BEAT Cycling Club
23BEAT Cycling Club0:15
0:15
..
72122
GC
DINA Márton ATT Investments
28ATT Investments,,
0:15
..
73192
Sprint
MAŚLAK Piotr Voster ATS Team
20Voster ATS Team,,
0:15
..
74153
Sprint
GATHEMANN Albert P&S Metalltechnik Benotti
22P&S Metalltechnik Benotti,,
0:15
..
75146
Sprint
ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Kasper
30Elkov - Kasper,,
0:15
..
76141
Classic
BOROŠ Michael Elkov - Kasper
31Elkov - Kasper,,
0:15
..
77143
Sprint
MRÁZ Daniel Elkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper,,
0:15
..
78173
Climber
FOUGNER Eivind Broholt Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:15
..
7924
Classic
ENGELHARDT Felix Team Jayco AlUla
23Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:15
..
80137
Sprint
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan BEAT Cycling Club
26BEAT Cycling Club,,
0:15
..
8172
Sprint
KOVAR Stefan Hrinkow Advarics
22Hrinkow Advarics,,
0:15
..
82124
TT
KAŠPAR Jan ATT Investments
23ATT Investments,,
0:15
..
8381
GC
ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felt Felbermayr
36Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:15
..
8417
Classic
RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck0:16
0:16
..
85101
Hills
BRENNSÆTER Trym Tirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:16
..
86151
Sprint
ALBRECHT Anton P&S Metalltechnik Benotti
27P&S Metalltechnik Benotti,,
0:16
..
8712
Sprint
KITZKI Louis Alpecin - Deceuninck
20Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:16
..
8857
Classic
ZOCCARATO Samuele VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:16
..
8921
GC
BERHE Welay Hagos Team Jayco AlUla
22Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:16
..
90161
Climber
BANGERT Nick Santic - Wibatech
19Santic - Wibatech0:17
0:17
..
91175
Climber
KVAM Kalle Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:17
..
92155
Hills
KÄRSTEN Moritz P&S Metalltechnik Benotti
21P&S Metalltechnik Benotti,,
0:17
..
93107
Sprint
WAFLER Tim Tirol KTM Cycling Team
22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:17
..
94166
GC
PEKALA Piotr Santic - Wibatech
25Santic - Wibatech,,
0:17
..
9535
Classic
COVI Alessandro UAE Team Emirates
25UAE Team Emirates,,
0:17
..
9682
TT
BROŻYNA Piotr Team Felt Felbermayr
29Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:17
..
9785
GC
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Team Felt Felbermayr
30Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:17
..
98114
TT
MARBLER Stefan WSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:17
..
99163
Hills
GAMPER Mario Santic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech,,
0:17
..
100145
GC
PŘIDAL Tomáš Elkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper0:18
0:18
..
10146
Sprint
STOCKMAN Abram TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:18
..
102112
Climber
HOFBAUER Philipp WSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:18
..
10384
GC
PERNSTEINER Hermann Team Felt Felbermayr
33Team Felt Felbermayr,,
0:18
..
104156
Sprint
NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik Benotti
25P&S Metalltechnik Benotti,,
0:18
..
105103
Hills
ECKERSTORFER Benjamin Tirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:18
..
106154
GC
GRIXA Jarno P&S Metalltechnik Benotti
20P&S Metalltechnik Benotti0:19
0:19
..
107193
Sprint
MURIAS Jakub Voster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team,,
0:19
..
108167
Sprint
ROSNER Linus Santic - Wibatech
23Santic - Wibatech,,
0:19
..
109136
PAARDEKOOPER Thijmen BEAT Cycling Club
19BEAT Cycling Club,,
0:19
..
110182
BÁRTA Martin Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
19Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank,,
0:19
..
11171
TT
KABAS Maximilian Hrinkow Advarics
22Hrinkow Advarics,,
0:19
..
112104
Hills
EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen Tirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:20
0:20
..
11363
Climber
CATALDO Dario Lidl - Trek Future Racing
39Lidl - Trek Future Racing,,
0:20
..
114152
BALDUS Simon P&S Metalltechnik Benotti
24P&S Metalltechnik Benotti0:21
0:21
..
11577
Hills
VERZA Riccardo Hrinkow Advarics
26Hrinkow Advarics,,
0:21
..
11625
GC
PEÑA Jesús David Team Jayco AlUla
24Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:21
..
11775
GC
RAVASI Edward Hrinkow Advarics
30Hrinkow Advarics,,
0:21
..
118126
Sprint
RIŠKA Richard ATT Investments
18ATT Investments,,
0:21
..
119113
Hills
KAEMPE Stinus Bjerring WSA KTM Graz
23WSA KTM Graz,,
0:21
..
120191
Sprint
KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz Voster ATS Team
25Voster ATS Team,,
0:21
..
121121
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
23ATT Investments0:22
0:22
..
122133
Sprint
DISSEL Bram BEAT Cycling Club
25BEAT Cycling Club0:23
0:23
..
123194
Hills
OLSZAR Antoni Voster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team,,
0:23
..
124116
STOCKER Marco WSA KTM Graz
19WSA KTM Graz,,
0:23
..
125117
TT
TICHLER Thomas WSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz,,
0:23
..
126187
Sprint
MORANG Mil Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
19Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank,,
0:23
..
127144
Sprint
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš Elkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper0:24
0:24
..
128196
Hills
SZYMACHA Kamil Voster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team,,
0:24
..
129111
GUSNER Matthias WSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz0:25
0:25
..
130197
Sprint
FRĄTCZAK Radosław Voster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team,,
0:25
..
131115
GC
MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz0:26
0:26
..
132183
Climber
BRENNER Mauro Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
19Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank0:27
0:27
..
13376
Sprint
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin Hrinkow Advarics
28Hrinkow Advarics0:34
0:34
..
134162
GABELICA Laurin Santic - Wibatech
20Santic - Wibatech,,
0:34
..
13543
Sprint
JOHANNINK Jelle TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team0:36
0:36
..
136164
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Santic - Wibatech
23Santic - Wibatech0:45
0:45
..
137105
Hills
PUTZ Sebastian Tirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:54
0:54
..
138195
Climber
SOWINSKI Artur Voster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team1:10
1:10
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
167
TT
ROGERS Cameron Lidl - Trek Future Racing
19Lidl - Trek Future Racing0:03:38..
26
TT
SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS Grenadiers
22INEOS Grenadiers0:02
0:02
..
362
Sprint
BEHRENS Niklas Lidl - Trek Future Racing
20Lidl - Trek Future Racing0:04
0:04
..
434
Classic
CHRISTEN Jan UAE Team Emirates
20UAE Team Emirates0:06
0:06
..
5132
TT
COPPENS Michiel BEAT Cycling Club
21BEAT Cycling Club,,
0:06
..
616
TT
WYSEURE Joran Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck0:07
0:07
..
714
Hills
MICHELS Jente Alpecin - Deceuninck
21Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:07
..
8102
TT
BUSCHEK Paul Tirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:07
..
964
Hills
KESSLER Cole Lidl - Trek Future Racing
21Lidl - Trek Future Racing0:08
0:08
..
1041
GC
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team0:09
0:09
..
112
GC
AUGUST Andrew INEOS Grenadiers
18INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:09
..
1261
Sprint
AEBERSOLD Nils Lidl - Trek Future Racing
21Lidl - Trek Future Racing,,
0:09
..
1365
Hills
MILAN Matteo Lidl - Trek Future Racing
21Lidl - Trek Future Racing0:10
0:10
..
14174
Sprint
INGEBRIGTSEN Storm Team Coop - Repsol
19Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:10
..
15186
Hills
KOCKELMANN Mathieu Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
20Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank,,
0:10
..
16172
Hills
FELDMANN Karsten Larsen Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol0:11
0:11
..
1722
Hills
DE PRETTO Davide Team Jayco AlUla
22Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:11
..
18147
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Elkov - Kasper
22Elkov - Kasper,,
0:11
..
1954
Climber
PELLIZZARI Giulio VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
20VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:11
..
20177
Sprint
STENSBY Anton Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol0:12
0:12
..
21125
TT
ŘEHA Filip ATT Investments
23ATT Investments0:13
0:13
..
2251
Sprint
BIAGINI Federico VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
21VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:13
..
23106
Hills
SCHRETTL Marco Tirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:14
0:14
..
243
TT
LEONARD Michael INEOS Grenadiers
20INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:14
..
25176
Sprint
UTENGEN SANDSTAD Halvor Team Coop - Repsol
19Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:14
..
26184
Hills
DREßLER Luca Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
22Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank,,
0:14
..
2742
Sprint
GELEIJN Owen TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
23TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:14
..
28192
Sprint
MAŚLAK Piotr Voster ATS Team
20Voster ATS Team0:15
0:15
..
29153
Sprint
GATHEMANN Albert P&S Metalltechnik Benotti
22P&S Metalltechnik Benotti,,
0:15
..
30143
Sprint
MRÁZ Daniel Elkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper,,
0:15
..
31173
Climber
FOUGNER Eivind Broholt Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:15
..
3272
Sprint
KOVAR Stefan Hrinkow Advarics
22Hrinkow Advarics,,
0:15
..
33101
Hills
BRENNSÆTER Trym Tirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:16
0:16
..
3412
Sprint
KITZKI Louis Alpecin - Deceuninck
20Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:16
..
3521
GC
BERHE Welay Hagos Team Jayco AlUla
22Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:16
..
36161
Climber
BANGERT Nick Santic - Wibatech
19Santic - Wibatech0:17
0:17
..
37175
Climber
KVAM Kalle Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:17
..
38155
Hills
KÄRSTEN Moritz P&S Metalltechnik Benotti
21P&S Metalltechnik Benotti,,
0:17
..
39107
Sprint
WAFLER Tim Tirol KTM Cycling Team
22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:17
..
40114
TT
MARBLER Stefan WSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:17
..
41145
GC
PŘIDAL Tomáš Elkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper0:18
0:18
..
42112
Climber
HOFBAUER Philipp WSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:18
..
43103
Hills
ECKERSTORFER Benjamin Tirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:18
..
44154
GC
GRIXA Jarno P&S Metalltechnik Benotti
20P&S Metalltechnik Benotti0:19
0:19
..
45167
Sprint
ROSNER Linus Santic - Wibatech
23Santic - Wibatech,,
0:19
..
46136
PAARDEKOOPER Thijmen BEAT Cycling Club
19BEAT Cycling Club,,
0:19
..
47182
BÁRTA Martin Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
19Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank,,
0:19
..
4871
TT
KABAS Maximilian Hrinkow Advarics
22Hrinkow Advarics,,
0:19
..
49104
Hills
EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen Tirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:20
0:20
..
50126
Sprint
RIŠKA Richard ATT Investments
18ATT Investments0:21
0:21
..
51113
Hills
KAEMPE Stinus Bjerring WSA KTM Graz
23WSA KTM Graz,,
0:21
..
52121
Climber
CAMRDA Karel ATT Investments
23ATT Investments0:22
0:22
..
53194
Hills
OLSZAR Antoni Voster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team0:23
0:23
..
54116
STOCKER Marco WSA KTM Graz
19WSA KTM Graz,,
0:23
..
55187
Sprint
MORANG Mil Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
19Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank,,
0:23
..
56144
Sprint
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš Elkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper0:24
0:24
..
57196
Hills
SZYMACHA Kamil Voster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team,,
0:24
..
58111
GUSNER Matthias WSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz0:25
0:25
..
59197
Sprint
FRĄTCZAK Radosław Voster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team,,
0:25
..
60183
Climber
BRENNER Mauro Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
19Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank0:27
0:27
..
61162
GABELICA Laurin Santic - Wibatech
20Santic - Wibatech0:34
0:34
..
62164
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Santic - Wibatech
23Santic - Wibatech0:45
0:45
..
63105
Hills
PUTZ Sebastian Tirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:54
0:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 ROGERS CameronLidl - Trek Future Racing0:03:38
2 SHEFFIELD MagnusINEOS Grenadiers0:02
3 BEHRENS NiklasLidl - Trek Future Racing0:04
4 CHRISTEN JanUAE Team Emirates0:06
5 COPPENS MichielBEAT Cycling Club,,
6 WYSEURE JoranAlpecin - Deceuninck0:07
7 MICHELS JenteAlpecin - Deceuninck,,
8 BUSCHEK PaulTirol KTM Cycling Team,,
9 KESSLER ColeLidl - Trek Future Racing0:08
10 CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik BakkeTDT - Unibet Cycling Team0:09
11 AUGUST AndrewINEOS Grenadiers,,
12 AEBERSOLD NilsLidl - Trek Future Racing,,
13 MILAN MatteoLidl - Trek Future Racing0:10
14 INGEBRIGTSEN StormTeam Coop - Repsol,,
15 KOCKELMANN MathieuTeam Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank,,
16 FELDMANN Karsten LarsenTeam Coop - Repsol0:11
17 DE PRETTO DavideTeam Jayco AlUla,,
18 ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper,,
19 PELLIZZARI GiulioVF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
20 STENSBY AntonTeam Coop - Repsol0:12
21 ŘEHA FilipATT Investments0:13
22 BIAGINI FedericoVF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
23 SCHRETTL MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team0:14
24 LEONARD MichaelINEOS Grenadiers,,
25 UTENGEN SANDSTAD HalvorTeam Coop - Repsol,,
26 DREßLER LucaTeam Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank,,
27 GELEIJN OwenTDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
28 MAŚLAK PiotrVoster ATS Team0:15
29 GATHEMANN AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti,,
30 MRÁZ DanielElkov - Kasper,,
31 FOUGNER Eivind BroholtTeam Coop - Repsol,,
32 KOVAR StefanHrinkow Advarics,,
33 BRENNSÆTER TrymTirol KTM Cycling Team0:16
34 KITZKI LouisAlpecin - Deceuninck,,
35 BERHE Welay HagosTeam Jayco AlUla,,
36 BANGERT NickSantic - Wibatech0:17
37 KVAM KalleTeam Coop - Repsol,,
38 KÄRSTEN MoritzP&S Metalltechnik Benotti,,
39 WAFLER TimTirol KTM Cycling Team,,
40 MARBLER StefanWSA KTM Graz,,
41 PŘIDAL TomášElkov - Kasper0:18
42 HOFBAUER PhilippWSA KTM Graz,,
43 ECKERSTORFER BenjaminTirol KTM Cycling Team,,
44 GRIXA JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti0:19
45 ROSNER LinusSantic - Wibatech,,
46 PAARDEKOOPER ThijmenBEAT Cycling Club,,
47 BÁRTA MartinTeam Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank,,
48 KABAS MaximilianHrinkow Advarics,,
49 EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG SimenTirol KTM Cycling Team0:20
50 RIŠKA RichardATT Investments0:21
51 KAEMPE Stinus BjerringWSA KTM Graz,,
52 CAMRDA KarelATT Investments0:22
53 OLSZAR AntoniVoster ATS Team0:23
54 STOCKER MarcoWSA KTM Graz,,
55 MORANG MilTeam Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank,,
56 OBDRŽÁLEK TomášElkov - Kasper0:24
57 SZYMACHA KamilVoster ATS Team,,
58 GUSNER MatthiasWSA KTM Graz0:25
59 FRĄTCZAK RadosławVoster ATS Team,,
60 BRENNER MauroTeam Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank0:27
61 GABELICA LaurinSantic - Wibatech0:34
62 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Santic - Wibatech0:45
63 PUTZ SebastianTirol KTM Cycling Team0:54


RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 INEOS GrenadiersWT0:11:01..
2 UAE Team EmiratesWT0:05
0:05
..
3 Lidl - Trek Future RacingCT,,
0:05
..
4 TDT - Unibet Cycling TeamPRT0:11
0:11
..
5 Alpecin - DeceuninckWT0:13
0:13
..
6 Team Jayco AlUlaWT0:17
0:17
..
7 Team VorarlbergCT0:18
0:18
..
8 Team Coop - RepsolCT0:19
0:19
..
9 Team Felt FelbermayrCT0:25
0:25
..
10 BEAT Cycling ClubCT,,
0:25
..
11 VF Group - Bardiani CSF - FaizanèPRT0:27
0:27
..
12 ATT InvestmentsCT0:29
0:29
..
13 Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD BankCT,,
0:29
..
14 Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT0:30
0:30
..
15 Elkov - KasperCT,,
0:30
..
16 Hrinkow AdvaricsCT0:33
0:33
..
17 P&S Metalltechnik BenottiCT0:37
0:37
..
18 Santic - WibatechCT0:39
0:39
..
19 Voster ATS TeamCT0:48
0:48
..
20 WSA KTM GrazCT0:49
0:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    02 July 2024
  • Start time:
    12:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    49.541 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    3 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vertical meters:
    9
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile