Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   87th Baloise Belgium Tour (2.HC)

Stage 3 (ITT)  »  Beveren  ›  Beveren   (13.4k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTimeGCGC-Time
121 Brändle Matthias28Trek - Segafredo203051.31915:40 15:403+0:11
231 Martin Tony33Team Katusha - Alpecin101850.5660:14 0:142+0:10
3111 Van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 51250.566,, 0:141+0:00
491 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie750.566,, 0:146+0:25
52 Cavagna Rémi22Quick-Step Floors450.1980:21 0:217+0:32
668 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport350.1460:22 0:225+0:24
75 Lampaert Yves27Quick-Step Floors249.7320:30 0:3012+0:41
886 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits149.5790:33 0:3313+0:44
952 Keukeleire Jens29Belgium49.5280:34 0:3414+0:45
1038 Spilak Simon31Team Katusha - Alpecin49.3250:38 0:3815+0:49
111 Gilbert Philippe35Quick-Step Floors49.2750:39 0:394+0:19
1215 Roelandts Jurgen32Lotto Soudal49.1740:41 0:4190+11:18
13126 Pardini Olivier32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect49.1240:42 0:428+0:35
148 Vermote Julien28Quick-Step Floors49.0740:43 0:439+0:39
1583 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49.0240:44 0:4417+0:55
16170 Adams Jens25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team48.9750:45 0:4591+11:22
1784 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48.975,, 0:4518+0:56
1818 Wallays Jelle29Lotto Soudal48.9250:46 0:4619+0:57
1911 Benoot Tiesj24Lotto Soudal48.8750:47 0:4710+0:40
20185 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon48.8260:48 0:4821+0:59
2135 Taaramäe Rein31Team Katusha - Alpecin48.5800:53 0:5323+1:04
2251 Naesen Oliver27Belgium48.580,, 0:5311+0:41
2343 Gatto Oscar33Astana Pro Team48.5310:54 0:5424+1:05
24137 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij48.531,, 0:5492+11:31
25166 van der Haar Lars26Telenet Fidea Lions48.3850:57 0:5725+1:08
264 Vakoc Petr25Quick-Step Floors48.385,, 0:5726+1:08
27125 Vantomme Maxime32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect48.3370:58 0:5827+1:09
2885 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48.337,, 0:5816+0:50
29163 Aerts Toon24Telenet Fidea Lions48.337,, 0:5828+1:09
30134 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij48.2880:59 0:5993+11:36
3145 Korsaeth Truls24Astana Pro Team48.2401:00 1:0030+1:11
3228 van Poppel Boy30Trek - Segafredo48.1921:01 1:0131+1:12
3367 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport48.192,, 1:0132+1:12
34131 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij48.1441:02 1:0286+4:43
353 Declercq Tim29Quick-Step Floors48.144,, 1:0233+1:13
3617 Vanendert Jelle33Lotto Soudal48.144,, 1:0220+0:57
3757 Wynants Maarten36Belgium48.0961:03 1:0322+1:01
38198 Toupalik Adam22Beobank - Corendon48.096,, 1:0334+1:14
39182 De Jonghe Kevin26Cibel - Cebon48.0481:04 1:0494+11:41
4044 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team48.048,, 1:0495+11:41
41135 Tusveld Martijn24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij48.048,, 1:0435+1:15
4232 Bystrøm Sven Erik26Team Katusha - Alpecin48.0001:05 1:0536+1:16
4312 Debusschere Jens28Lotto Soudal48.000,, 1:0529+1:10
44133 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij47.9521:06 1:0637+1:17
45153 Bouet Maxime31Fortuneo - Oscaro47.9051:07 1:0738+1:18
4655 Bakelants Jan32Belgium47.905,, 1:0739+1:18
4798 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie47.8571:08 1:0840+1:19
4863 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport47.857,, 1:0841+1:19
49164 Cleppe Nicolas22Telenet Fidea Lions47.857,, 1:0842+1:19
50155 Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro47.857,, 1:0843+1:19
5133 Lammertink Maurits27Team Katusha - Alpecin47.8101:09 1:0944+1:20
52138 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij47.7621:10 1:1096+11:47
53165 Soete Daan23Telenet Fidea Lions47.762,, 1:1097+11:47
5420 Mertz Remy22Lotto Soudal47.7151:11 1:1145+1:22
5594 Duchesne Antoine26Direct Energie47.6211:13 1:1398+11:50
567 Terpstra Niki34Quick-Step Floors47.5741:14 1:14148+13:58
57114 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 47.574,, 1:1446+1:25
58104 Smith Dion25Wanty - Groupe Gobert47.5271:15 1:1547+1:26
59124 Ista Kevyn33WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect47.4801:16 1:1649+1:27
6022 Beppu Fumiyuki35Trek - Segafredo47.480,, 1:1687+6:55
61162 Aerts Thijs21Telenet Fidea Lions47.4341:17 1:1799+11:54
62144 Filosi Iuri26Nippo - Vini Fantini 47.434,, 1:1750+1:28
6382 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47.3871:18 1:18100+11:55
6465 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport47.387,, 1:18101+11:55
6534 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin47.3411:19 1:19102+11:56
6625 Guerreiro Ruben23Trek - Segafredo47.341,, 1:1952+1:30
67136 van der Hoorn Taco24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij47.2941:20 1:2053+1:31
68102 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert47.2481:21 1:2154+1:32
6956 Verwilst Aaron21Belgium47.248,, 1:21103+11:58
7036 Planckaert Baptiste29Team Katusha - Alpecin47.2021:22 1:2255+1:33
7127 Theuns Edward27Trek - Segafredo47.1551:23 1:23107+12:08
7266 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport47.1091:24 1:24151+16:10
73100 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie47.109,, 1:24104+12:01
7475 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise47.109,, 1:2456+1:35
7523 Daniel Gregory23Trek - Segafredo47.0631:25 1:25110+12:10
7674 Steels Stijn28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise47.063,, 1:2557+1:36
7793 Coquard Bryan26Direct Energie47.063,, 1:2548+1:26
78107 van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert47.063,, 1:25105+12:02
79106 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert47.0181:26 1:2658+1:37
8095 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie46.9721:27 1:2759+1:38
8114 Maes Nikolas32Lotto Soudal46.9261:28 1:2860+1:39
8273 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise46.926,, 1:2851+1:29
83123 De Winter Ludwig25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46.926,, 1:28106+12:05
84174 Stevens Timothy29Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team46.8801:29 1:29150+14:15
85167 van Kessel Corne26Telenet Fidea Lions46.880,, 1:2961+1:40
86173 Dhaene Brecht29Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team46.8351:30 1:3062+1:41
8771 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise46.835,, 1:3063+1:41
88196 Vermeersch Gianni25Beobank - Corendon46.7901:31 1:3164+1:42
8958 Van Asbroeck Tom28Belgium46.790,, 1:3165+1:42
9080 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise46.790,, 1:31108+12:08
9164 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport46.7441:32 1:32109+12:09
92168 Baestaens Vincent28Telenet Fidea Lions46.6991:33 1:3367+1:44
9348 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team46.6541:34 1:34111+12:11
9477 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise46.654,, 1:3468+1:45
95117 Merlier Tim25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 46.654,, 1:3469+1:45
9696 Morice Julien26Direct Energie46.5641:36 1:36112+12:13
97151 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro46.564,, 1:3670+1:46
98113 Cordeel Sander30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 46.564,, 1:36113+12:13
99161 Aernouts Jim29Telenet Fidea Lions46.5191:37 1:3771+1:48
100194 Walsleben Philipp30Beobank - Corendon46.519,, 1:3766+1:43
10197 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie46.4741:38 1:38114+12:15
102154 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro46.4291:39 1:3972+1:50
103127 Naesen Lawrence25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46.429,, 1:3973+1:50
10476 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise46.3851:40 1:4074+1:51
105143 De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini 46.385,, 1:4075+1:51
106172 Livyns Arjen23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team46.3401:41 1:4176+1:52
107115 Dupont Timothy30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 46.2961:42 1:42115+12:19
108192 van der Poel David25Beobank - Corendon46.296,, 1:42116+12:19
10926 Rast Gregory38Trek - Segafredo46.296,, 1:4288+7:21
110122 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46.2511:43 1:43117+12:20
11153 Menten Milan21Belgium46.251,, 1:4377+1:54
112116 Goolaerts Michael23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 46.2071:44 1:44118+12:21
113187 Ruyters Brecht25Cibel - Cebon46.207,, 1:44119+12:21
11447 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team46.0311:48 1:48120+12:25
115183 De Witte Mathias25Cibel - Cebon46.031,, 1:48121+12:25
11642 de Vreese Laurens29Astana Pro Team45.8991:51 1:51122+12:28
117188 Stallaert Joeri27Cibel - Cebon45.899,, 1:5179+2:02
118128 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect45.8561:52 1:52123+12:29
119181 De Paepe Johannes25Cibel - Cebon45.856,, 1:52124+12:29
120186 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon45.7691:54 1:5480+2:05
121108 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert45.769,, 1:5478+2:01
12261 Blythe Adam28Aqua Blue Sport45.7251:55 1:55125+12:32
123171 Boros Michael25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team45.6821:56 1:56126+12:33
124105 Napolitano Danilo37Wanty - Groupe Gobert45.5951:58 1:5885+4:18
125157 Mourey Francis37Fortuneo - Oscaro45.5521:59 1:5981+2:10
126176 Leemans Rob24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team45.5092:00 2:00127+12:37
127132 Kreder Raymond28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij45.4672:01 2:0182+2:12
128197 Meeusen Tom29Beobank - Corendon45.467,, 2:01128+12:38
129175 Druyts Gerry27Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team45.3812:03 2:03129+12:40
13088 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45.381,, 2:03130+12:40
131150 Bisolti Alessandro33Nippo - Vini Fantini 45.381,, 2:03131+12:40
13241 Breschel Matti33Astana Pro Team45.3382:04 2:0489+7:43
133148 Stacchiotti Riccardo26Nippo - Vini Fantini 45.2962:05 2:05132+12:42
13416 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal45.2112:07 2:0784+2:32
13554 Mortier Julien20Belgium45.1262:09 2:09133+12:46
13646 Minali Riccardo23Astana Pro Team45.126,, 2:09134+12:46
137101 Dehaes Kenny33Wanty - Groupe Gobert45.0422:11 2:11135+12:48
138141 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini 44.9582:13 2:13136+12:50
139146 Kobayashi Marino23Nippo - Vini Fantini 44.958,, 2:13137+12:50
140121 Jans Roy27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect44.9162:14 2:1483+2:25
141103 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert44.7082:19 2:19138+12:56
142152 Corbel Erwann27Fortuneo - Oscaro44.5842:22 2:22139+12:59
143177 Geuens Alexander23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team44.5022:24 2:24141+13:01
144156 McLay Daniel26Fortuneo - Oscaro44.3792:27 2:27140+13:00
145112 Godrie Stan25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 44.2982:29 2:29142+13:06
14687 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44.1762:32 2:32143+13:09
147184 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon43.9742:37 2:37144+13:14
148142 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini 43.974,, 2:37146+13:22
149195 Meisen Marcel29Beobank - Corendon43.8552:40 2:40145+13:17
150193 Hoeyberghs Daan23Beobank - Corendon42.9953:02 3:02147+13:39
151147 Marini Nicolas24Nippo - Vini Fantini 41.9843:29 3:29149+14:06
DNS191 van der Poel Mathieu23Beobank - Corendon -15:40 -15:40+ -9:07:57
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
12▲1111 Van Aert Wout23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 59:07:57 9:07:571+0:00
28▲631 Martin Tony33Team Katusha - Alpecin0:10 0:102+0:10
380▲7721 Brändle Matthias28Trek - Segafredo0:11 0:113+0:11
41▼31 Gilbert Philippe35Quick-Step Floors0:19 0:194+0:19
513▲868 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport0:24 0:245+0:24
635▲2991 Chavanel Sylvain38Direct Energie0:25 0:256+0:25
733▲262 Cavagna Rémi22Quick-Step Floors0:32 0:327+0:32
85▼3126 Pardini Olivier32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:35 0:358+0:35
99-8 Vermote Julien28Quick-Step Floors0:39 0:399+0:39
106▼411 Benoot Tiesj24Lotto Soudal0:40 0:4010+0:40
113▼851 Naesen Oliver27Belgium0:41 0:4111+0:41
1224▲125 Lampaert Yves27Quick-Step Floors,, 0:4112+0:41
1342▲2986 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:44 0:4413+0:44
1473▲5952 Keukeleire Jens29Belgium0:45 0:4514+0:45
1555▲4038 Spilak Simon31Team Katusha - Alpecin0:49 0:4915+0:49
164▼1285 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:50 0:5016+0:50
1771▲5483 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:55 0:5517+0:55
1864▲4684 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:56 0:5618+0:56
1978▲5918 Wallays Jelle29Lotto Soudal0:57 0:5719+0:57
207▼1317 Vanendert Jelle33Lotto Soudal,, 0:5720+0:57
2167▲46185 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon0:59 0:5921+0:59
2210▼1257 Wynants Maarten36Belgium1:01 1:0122+1:01
2358▲3535 Taaramäe Rein31Team Katusha - Alpecin1:04 1:0423+1:04
2445▲2143 Gatto Oscar33Astana Pro Team1:05 1:0524+1:05
2557▲32166 van der Haar Lars26Telenet Fidea Lions1:08 1:0825+1:08
2675▲494 Vakoc Petr25Quick-Step Floors,, 1:0826+1:08
2728▲1125 Vantomme Maxime32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:09 1:0927+1:09
2860▲32163 Aerts Toon24Telenet Fidea Lions,, 1:0928+1:09
2914▼1512 Debusschere Jens28Lotto Soudal1:10 1:1029+1:10
3081▲5145 Korsaeth Truls24Astana Pro Team1:11 1:1130+1:11
3134▲328 van Poppel Boy30Trek - Segafredo1:12 1:1231+1:12
3251▲1967 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport,, 1:1232+1:12
3349▲163 Declercq Tim29Quick-Step Floors1:13 1:1333+1:13
3447▲13198 Toupalik Adam22Beobank - Corendon1:14 1:1434+1:14
3556▲21135 Tusveld Martijn24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:15 1:1535+1:15
3631▼532 Bystrøm Sven Erik26Team Katusha - Alpecin1:16 1:1636+1:16
3740▲3133 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:17 1:1737+1:17
3863▲25153 Bouet Maxime31Fortuneo - Oscaro1:18 1:1838+1:18
3953▲1455 Bakelants Jan32Belgium,, 1:1839+1:18
4082▲4298 Tulik Angelo27Direct Energie1:19 1:1940+1:19
4168▲2763 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport,, 1:1941+1:19
4262▲20164 Cleppe Nicolas22Telenet Fidea Lions,, 1:1942+1:19
4366▲23155 Jarrier Benoit29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:1943+1:19
4438▼633 Lammertink Maurits27Team Katusha - Alpecin1:20 1:2044+1:20
4576▲3120 Mertz Remy22Lotto Soudal1:22 1:2245+1:22
4648▲2114 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:25 1:2546+1:25
4754▲7104 Smith Dion25Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:26 1:2647+1:26
4811▼3793 Coquard Bryan26Direct Energie,, 1:2648+1:26
4927▼22124 Ista Kevyn33WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:27 1:2749+1:27
5037▼13144 Filosi Iuri26Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:28 1:2850+1:28
5112▼3973 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:29 1:2951+1:29
5261▲925 Guerreiro Ruben23Trek - Segafredo1:30 1:3052+1:30
5352▼1136 van der Hoorn Taco24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:31 1:3153+1:31
5436▼18102 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:32 1:3254+1:32
5520▼3536 Planckaert Baptiste29Team Katusha - Alpecin1:33 1:3355+1:33
5623▼3375 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:35 1:3556+1:35
5741▼1674 Steels Stijn28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:36 1:3657+1:36
5870▲12106 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:37 1:3758+1:37
5977▲1895 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie1:38 1:3859+1:38
6072▲1214 Maes Nikolas32Lotto Soudal1:39 1:3960+1:39
6144▼17167 van Kessel Corne26Telenet Fidea Lions1:40 1:4061+1:40
6269▲7173 Dhaene Brecht29Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team1:41 1:4162+1:41
6343▼2071 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:4163+1:41
6426▼38196 Vermeersch Gianni25Beobank - Corendon1:42 1:4264+1:42
6518▼4758 Van Asbroeck Tom28Belgium,, 1:4265+1:42
6615▼51194 Walsleben Philipp30Beobank - Corendon1:43 1:4366+1:43
6750▼17168 Baestaens Vincent28Telenet Fidea Lions1:44 1:4467+1:44
6825▼4377 Van Lerberghe Bert25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:45 1:4568+1:45
6922▼47117 Merlier Tim25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 1:4569+1:45
7017▼53151 Gesbert Elie22Fortuneo - Oscaro1:46 1:4670+1:46
7165▼6161 Aernouts Jim29Telenet Fidea Lions1:48 1:4871+1:48
7230▼42154 Ledanois Kevin24Fortuneo - Oscaro1:50 1:5072+1:50
7383▲10127 Naesen Lawrence25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:5073+1:50
7446▼2876 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:51 1:5174+1:51
7539▼36143 De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:5175+1:51
7632▼44172 Livyns Arjen23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team1:52 1:5276+1:52
7774▼353 Menten Milan21Belgium1:54 1:5477+1:54
7816▼62108 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:01 2:0178+2:01
7921▼58188 Stallaert Joeri27Cibel - Cebon2:02 2:0279+2:02
8059▼21186 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon2:05 2:0580+2:05
8179▼2157 Mourey Francis37Fortuneo - Oscaro2:10 2:1081+2:10
8229▼53132 Kreder Raymond28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:12 2:1282+2:12
8319▼64121 Jans Roy27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:25 2:2583+2:25
8484-16 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal2:32 2:3284+2:32
8586▲1105 Napolitano Danilo37Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:18 4:1885+4:18
8687▲1131 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:43 4:4386+4:43
8788▲122 Beppu Fumiyuki35Trek - Segafredo6:55 6:5587+6:55
8889▲126 Rast Gregory38Trek - Segafredo7:21 7:2188+7:21
8990▲141 Breschel Matti33Astana Pro Team7:43 7:4389+7:43
90102▲1215 Roelandts Jurgen32Lotto Soudal11:18 11:1890+11:18
91146▲55170 Adams Jens25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team11:22 11:2291+11:22
92133▲41137 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:31 11:3192+11:31
93130▲37134 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:36 11:3693+11:36
94136▲42182 De Jonghe Kevin26Cibel - Cebon11:41 11:4194+11:41
95129▲3444 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team,, 11:4195+11:41
96114▲18138 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:47 11:4796+11:47
97141▲44165 Soete Daan23Telenet Fidea Lions,, 11:4797+11:47
98127▲2994 Duchesne Antoine26Direct Energie11:50 11:5098+11:50
99118▲19162 Aerts Thijs21Telenet Fidea Lions11:54 11:5499+11:54
100135▲3582 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:55 11:55100+11:55
101113▲1265 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport,, 11:55101+11:55
102105▲334 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin11:56 11:56102+11:56
103110▲756 Verwilst Aaron21Belgium11:58 11:58103+11:58
10498▼6100 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie12:01 12:01104+12:01
10596▼9107 van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:02 12:02105+12:02
106108▲2123 De Winter Ludwig25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:05 12:05106+12:05
107149▲4227 Theuns Edward27Trek - Segafredo12:08 12:08107+12:08
108124▲1680 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 12:08108+12:08
109119▲1064 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport12:09 12:09109+12:09
110148▲3823 Daniel Gregory23Trek - Segafredo12:10 12:10110+12:10
111138▲2748 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team12:11 12:11111+12:11
112100▼1296 Morice Julien26Direct Energie12:13 12:13112+12:13
113126▲13113 Cordeel Sander30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 12:13113+12:13
114140▲2697 Petit Adrien27Direct Energie12:15 12:15114+12:15
115104▼11115 Dupont Timothy30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 12:19 12:19115+12:19
116103▼13192 van der Poel David25Beobank - Corendon,, 12:19116+12:19
117139▲22122 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:20 12:20117+12:20
118120▲2116 Goolaerts Michael23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 12:21 12:21118+12:21
119121▲2187 Ruyters Brecht25Cibel - Cebon,, 12:21119+12:21
120109▼1147 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team12:25 12:25120+12:25
12195▼26183 De Witte Mathias25Cibel - Cebon,, 12:25121+12:25
122128▲642 de Vreese Laurens29Astana Pro Team12:28 12:28122+12:28
12397▼26128 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:29 12:29123+12:29
124143▲19181 De Paepe Johannes25Cibel - Cebon,, 12:29124+12:29
125111▼1461 Blythe Adam28Aqua Blue Sport12:32 12:32125+12:32
126131▲5171 Boros Michael25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team12:33 12:33126+12:33
127134▲7176 Leemans Rob24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team12:37 12:37127+12:37
128101▼27197 Meeusen Tom29Beobank - Corendon12:38 12:38128+12:38
129123▼6175 Druyts Gerry27Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team12:40 12:40129+12:40
130144▲1488 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 12:40130+12:40
131122▼9150 Bisolti Alessandro33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 12:40131+12:40
132107▼25148 Stacchiotti Riccardo26Nippo - Vini Fantini 12:42 12:42132+12:42
13394▼3954 Mortier Julien20Belgium12:46 12:46133+12:46
134112▼2246 Minali Riccardo23Astana Pro Team,, 12:46134+12:46
13599▼36101 Dehaes Kenny33Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:48 12:48135+12:48
136115▼21141 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini 12:50 12:50136+12:50
137117▼20146 Kobayashi Marino23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 12:50137+12:50
138132▼6103 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:56 12:56138+12:56
139125▼14152 Corbel Erwann27Fortuneo - Oscaro12:59 12:59139+12:59
14091▼49156 McLay Daniel26Fortuneo - Oscaro13:00 13:00140+13:00
141116▼25177 Geuens Alexander23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team13:01 13:01141+13:01
142137▼5112 Godrie Stan25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 13:06 13:06142+13:06
14392▼5187 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:09 13:09143+13:09
144145▲1184 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon13:14 13:14144+13:14
145106▼39195 Meisen Marcel29Beobank - Corendon13:17 13:17145+13:17
146147▲1142 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini 13:22 13:22146+13:22
147142▼5193 Hoeyberghs Daan23Beobank - Corendon13:39 13:39147+13:39
148150▲27 Terpstra Niki34Quick-Step Floors13:58 13:58148+13:58
14993▼56147 Marini Nicolas24Nippo - Vini Fantini 14:06 14:06149+14:06
150151▲1174 Stevens Timothy29Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team14:15 14:15150+14:15
151152▲166 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport16:10 16:10151+16:10
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Quick-Step Floors 27:25:21 27:25:21+ -9:07:57
28▲6 Team Katusha - Alpecin0:33 0:33+ -9:07:57
37▲4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:47 0:47+ -9:07:57
43▼1 Lotto Soudal0:49 0:49+ -9:07:57
52▼3 Belgium1:02 1:02+ -9:07:57
616▲10 Trek - Segafredo1:20 1:20+ -9:07:57
717▲10 Aqua Blue Sport1:34 1:34+ -9:07:57
811▲3 Direct Energie1:38 1:38+ -9:07:57
95▼4 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:41 1:41+ -9:07:57
106▼4 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:47 1:47+ -9:07:57
1114▲3 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:58 1:58+ -9:07:57
1215▲3 Telenet Fidea Lions2:06 2:06+ -9:07:57
1313- Cibel - Cebon2:39 2:39+ -9:07:57
144▼10 Beobank - Corendon2:51 2:51+ -9:07:57
1510▼5 Fortuneo - Oscaro2:54 2:54+ -9:07:57
1612▼4 Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:04 3:04+ -9:07:57
179▼8 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:10 3:10+ -9:07:57
1818- Astana Pro Team7:29 7:29+ -9:07:57
1920▲1 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team13:13 13:13+ -9:07:57
2019▼1 Nippo - Vini Fantini 14:29 14:29+ -9:07:57

Race information

Baloise Belgium Tour  logoDate: 26th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 51.32 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Beveren › Beveren
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Websites:
www.baloisebelgiumtour.be
twitter.com/belgium_tour
www.facebook.com/BelgiumTour

Race ranking position
60th
371 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19271 sec.