Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   88th Baloise Belgium Tour (2.HC)

General Classification

 

Race editions palmares

Type:
show filter
SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2018 KEUKELEIRE Jens
VANENDERT Jelle
SMITH Dion
2017 KEUKELEIRE Jens
CAVAGNA Rémi
MARTIN Tony
2016 DEVENYNS Dries
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
VANDENBERGH Stijn
2015 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BENOOT Tiesj
BILLE Gaetan
2014 MARTIN Tony
DUMOULIN Tom
CHAVANEL Sylvain
2013 MARTIN Tony
SÁNCHEZ Luis León
GILBERT Philippe
2012 MARTIN Tony
WESTRA Lieuwe
BARREDO Carlos
2011 GILBERT Philippe
VAN AVERMAET Greg
LEUKEMANS Björn
2010 DEVOLDER Stijn
CORNU Dominique
TANKINK Bram
2009 BOOM Lars
MOERENHOUT Koos
CORNU Dominique
2008 DEVOLDER Stijn
VAN AVERMAET Greg
IVANOV Serguei
2007 GUSEV Vladimir
TJALLINGII Maarten
HOSTE Leif
2006 TJALLINGII Maarten
ROSSELER Sébastien
VAN HEESWIJK Max
2005 BOONEN Tom
ROESEMS Bert
BALČIŪNAS Linas
2004 CHAVANEL Sylvain
VOSKAMP Bart
VAN HEESWIJK Max
2003 ROGERS Michael
VOSKAMP Bart
BARTKO Robert
2002 VOSKAMP Bart
DIERCKXSENS Ludo
CHAVANEL Sylvain
1990 MAASSEN Frans
PULNIKOV Vladimir
BAFFI Adriano
1989 YATES Sean
MAASSEN Frans
MUSEEUW Johan
1988 MAASSEN Frans
VAN LANCKER Eric
PEIPER Allan
1986 EMONDS Nico
SERGEANT Marc
VERHOEVEN Nico
1985 PEETERS Ludo
ANDERSON Phil
MATTHIJS Rudy
1984 PLANCKAERT Eddy
SERGEANT Marc
VAN HOLEN Ronny
1981 WIJNANDS Ad
CLAES Ronny
VERLINDEN Gery
1980 KNETEMANN Gerrie
WILLEMS Daniel
MOSER Francesco
1979 WILLEMS Daniel
VAN SPRINGEL Herman
DE WOLF Fons
1978 DIERICKX André
MAERTENS Freddy
THURAU Dietrich
1977 PLANCKAERT Walter
VAN SWEEVELT Guido
PRIEM Cees
1976 POLLENTIER Michel
DAVID Wilfried
MAERTENS Freddy
1975 MAERTENS Freddy
POLLENTIER Michel
VERBEECK Frans
1974 SWERTS Roger
DE WITTE Ronald
BRACKE Ferdinand
1973 MORTENSEN Leif
VAN SPRINGEL Herman
PIJNEN René
1972 SWERTS Roger
DE GEEST Willy
ZOETEMELK Joop
1971 MERCKX Eddy
VAN SPRINGEL Herman
BRACKE Ferdinand
1970 MERCKX Eddy
GODEFROOT Walter
DE VLAEMINCK Eric
1969 DE VLAEMINCK Eric
SCHEPERS Wim
VAN SPRINGEL Herman
1968 DAVID Wilfried
WAGTMANS Rini
VAN SPRINGEL Herman
1967 PREZIOSI Carmine
VAN SPRINGEL Herman
JANSSEN Jan
1966 ADORNI Vittorio
WOLFSHOHL Rolf
HUYSMANS Jos
1965 STABLINSKI Jean
DESMET Gilbert
DE BREUCKER Roger
1964 BEHEYT Benoni
POST Peter
DESMET Gilbert
1963 POST Peter
ZILVERBERG Huub
DEMULDER F.
1962 FORÉ Noel
POST Peter
VAN TONGERLOO Guillaume
1961 VAN LOOY Rik
DESMET Armand
SCHROEDERS Willy
1960 SWEECK Alphonse
MESSELIS André
TRUYE Willy
1959 DESMET Armand
VAN DER PLAETSEN Pieter
BUYSSE Camille
1958 FORÉ Noel
DESMET Armand
ZAGERS Jan
1957 CERAMI Pino
VLIEGEN Jean
BRAL Firmin
1956 VLAYEN André
PLANCKAERT Joseph
BRANKART Jean
1955 CLOSE Alex
ERNZER Marcel
VAN GENECHTEN Richard
1954 VAN KERCKHOVE Henri
VAN LOOY Rik
HENDRICKX Marcel
1953 RONDELE Florent
SCHOTTE Briek
CERAMI Pino
1952 VAN KERCKHOVE Henri
DE MULDER Marcel
VERMEERSCH Georges
1951 MATHYS Lucien
DE MULDER Marcel
BRAECKEVELDT Omer
1950 DUBUISSON Albert
OREEL René
GYSELINCK Roger
1949 STERCKX Ernest
IMPANIS Raymond
GYSELINCK Roger
1948 OCKERS Stan
MATHYS Lucien
DECLERCQ André
1947 VAN HERZELE Maurice
RAMON Albert
ROGIERS Emile
1946 RAMON Albert
ENGELS Jean
HAMELRYCK Julien
1945 CALLENS Norbert
GRYSOLLE Sylvain
KETELEER Désiré
1939 SOMERS Joseph
DIGNEF Antoon
CLAUTIER Maurice
1938 NEUVILLE François
RITSERVELDT Albert
DEMONDT Frans
1937 BRAECKEVELDT Adolph
WALSCHOT René
CHRISTIAENS Georges
1936 DECROIX Emile
WIERINCKX Robert
BONDUEL Frans
1935 MOERENHOUT Joseph
GARNIER Henri
WAUTERS Jean
1934 GARDIER François
DIGNEF Antoon
DELOOR Alfons
1933 AERTS Jean
DELOOR Alfons
RONSSE Georges
1932 LOUYET Léon
HOREMANS Joseph
GIJBELS Eugene
1931 DE WAELE Maurice
DE GRAEVE Kamiel
WAUTERS Jean
1930 JOLY Emile
DECROIX Emile
VAN ROSSEM Hector
1929 VAN BRUAENE Armand
DE WAELE Maurice
DECORTE Raymond
1928 VAN HEVEL Jules
DELBECQUE Julien
VERMANDEL Rene
1927 MATTON Leopold-albert
VAN IMPE Remy
DERVAES Jef
1926 DEBUSSCHERE Jan
SELLIER Felix
DEPAUW Maurice
1925 VERSCHUEREN Denis
DE WAELE Maurice
VERDYCK August
1924 SELLIER Felix
FRANTZ Nicolas
BENOIT Adelin
1923 MASSON Émile
SELLIER Felix
FRANTZ Nicolas
1922 VERMANDEL Rene
MASSON Émile
BEECKMAN Théophile
1921 VERMANDEL Rene
MASSON Émile
VAN HEVEL Jules
1920 MOTTIAT Louis
DEJONGHE Albert
DESPONTIN Léon
1919 MASSON Émile
HEUSGHEM Hector
VAN HEVEL Jules
1914 MOTTIAT Louis
ROSSIUS Jean
DEMAN Paul
1913 GAUTHY Dieudonné
MASSON Émile
BUYSSE Marcel
1912 DEFRAYE Odile
PÉLISSIER Henri
BLAISE André
1911 VANDENBERGHE René
CHRISTOPHE Eugène
LETURGIE Maurice
1910 MASSELIS Jules
DEVROYE Henri
ROSART Nestor
1909 DUBOC Paul
ALAVOINE Jean
VAN HAUWAERT Cyrille
1908 PETIT-BRETON Lucien
GARRIGOU Gustave
PLATTEAU Eugène
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19585 sec.