Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
-

 2018   »   88th Baloise Belgium Tour (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Buggenhout  ›  Buggenhout   (178.8k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
12 Greipel André35Lotto Soudal20301+0:003:54:29 3:54:29
225 Minali Riccardo23Astana Pro Team10182+0:04,, ,,
334 Merlier Tim25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5125+0:06,, ,,
441 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert79+0:10,, ,,
591 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club410+0:10,, ,,
651 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits311+0:10,, ,,
772 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij212+0:10,, ,,
817 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin113+0:10,, ,,
9194 Mannaerts Jelle26Tarteletto - Isorex14+0:10,, ,,
10137 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic15+0:10,, ,,
11184 Jans Roy27Cibel - Cebon16+0:10,, ,,
12121 Ezquerra Jesús27Burgos-BH 17+0:10,, ,,
1361 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18+0:10,, ,,
14174 Sweeck Laurens24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team19+0:10,, ,,
1532 de Bie Sean26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20+0:10,, ,,
16157 van Kessel Corne26Telenet Fidea Lions21+0:10,, ,,
173 de Buyst Jasper24Lotto Soudal22+0:10,, ,,
1871 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij23+0:10,, ,,
19102 Dunbar Eddie21Aqua Blue Sport24+0:10,, ,,
2081 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 25+0:10,, ,,
21176 Merlier Braam24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team26+0:10,, ,,
2263 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise27+0:10,, ,,
2321 Cort Magnus25Astana Pro Team28+0:10,, ,,
24114 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF29+0:10,, ,,
2564 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise30+0:10,, ,,
26142 D'heygere Gil20Belgium31+0:10,, ,,
2780 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32+0:10,, ,,
2815 Restrepo Jhonatan23Team Katusha - Alpecin33+0:10,, ,,
29196 Sefa Ylber27Tarteletto - Isorex34+0:10,, ,,
30171 Adams Jens25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team35+0:10,, ,,
31122 González Adrián25Burgos-BH 36+0:10,, ,,
3222 de Vreese Laurens29Astana Pro Team37+0:10,, ,,
33101 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport38+0:10,, ,,
34147 Willems Thimo22Belgium39+0:10,, ,,
3512 Kochetkov Pavel32Team Katusha - Alpecin40+0:10,, ,,
3616 Smit Willie25Team Katusha - Alpecin41+0:10,, ,,
37187 Stevens Timothy29Cibel - Cebon42+0:10,, ,,
38191 Boucher David38Tarteletto - Isorex43+0:10,, ,,
39135 Le Roux Romain25Team Fortuneo - Samsic44+0:10,, ,,
4074 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij45+0:10,, ,,
4129 Grivko Andrey34Astana Pro Team46+0:10,, ,,
42105 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport47+0:10,, ,,
43103 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport6+0:06,, ,,
44192 Stockman Michiel21Tarteletto - Isorex48+0:10,, ,,
4533 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 49+0:10,, ,,
46172 Boros Michael25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team3+0:05,, ,,
4731 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 50+0:10,, ,,
48153 Goeman Andreas18Telenet Fidea Lions51+0:10,, ,,
4913 Machado Tiago32Team Katusha - Alpecin52+0:10,, ,,
50107 Pedersen Casper22Aqua Blue Sport53+0:10,, ,,
516 Vanendert Jelle33Lotto Soudal54+0:10,, ,,
525 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal55+0:10,, ,,
53195 Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex56+0:10,, ,,
5443 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert57+0:10,, ,,
5584 Mortier Julien20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 58+0:10,, ,,
56173 Jacobs Johan21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team59+0:10,, ,,
5711 Špilak Simon31Team Katusha - Alpecin60+0:10,, ,,
5873 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij61+0:10,, ,,
5953 Lemoine Cyril35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits62+0:10,, ,,
6054 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits63+0:10,, ,,
61132 Daniel Maxime26Team Fortuneo - Samsic64+0:10,, ,,
62156 van der Haar Lars26Telenet Fidea Lions65+0:10,, ,,
6352 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits66+0:10,, ,,
6487 Vantomme Maxime32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 67+0:10,, ,,
65118 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF68+0:10,, ,,
6682 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 69+0:10,, ,,
67182 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon70+0:10,, ,,
68154 Cleppe Nicolas22Telenet Fidea Lions71+0:10,, ,,
69104 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport72+0:10,, ,,
70186 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon73+0:10,, ,,
71152 Aerts Toon24Telenet Fidea Lions74+0:10,, ,,
7285 Warnier Antoine24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 75+0:10,, ,,
73197 Tzortzakis Polychronis29Tarteletto - Isorex76+0:10,, ,,
74106 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport77+0:10,, ,,
75145 Molly Kenny21Belgium7+0:08,, ,,
7662 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4+0:05,, ,,
7744 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert78+0:10,, ,,
78115 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF79+0:10,, ,,
79155 Hermans Quinten22Telenet Fidea Lions80+0:10,, ,,
80151 Aernouts Jim29Telenet Fidea Lions81+0:10,, ,,
8147 Smith Dion25Wanty - Groupe Gobert82+0:10,, ,,
82124 Sessler Nícolas24Burgos-BH 83+0:10,, ,,
8335 Steels Stijn28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 84+0:10,, ,,
84134 Gesbert Élie22Team Fortuneo - Samsic85+0:10,, ,,
85133 Carbel Michael23Team Fortuneo - Samsic86+0:10,, ,,
86166 Rebellin Davide46Sovac - Natura4Ever87+0:10,, ,,
8738 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 88+0:10,, ,,
8842 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert89+0:10,, ,,
8936 Tanner David33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 90+0:10,, ,,
904 Maes Nikolas32Lotto Soudal91+0:10,, ,,
9114 Mathis Marco24Team Katusha - Alpecin92+0:10,, ,,
92181 Bouvry Dieter25Cibel - Cebon8+0:08,, ,,
9355 Van Lerberghe Bert25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits93+0:10,, ,,
9477 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij94+0:10,, ,,
95185 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon95+0:10,, ,,
9667 Verwilst Aaron21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise96+0:10,, ,,
9766 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise97+0:10,, ,,
98193 De Rooze Niels25Tarteletto - Isorex98+0:10,, ,,
99131 Gérard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic99+0:10,, ,,
10097 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club100+0:10,, ,,
10193 de Backer Bert34Vital Concept Cycling Club101+0:10,, ,,
102161 Bille Gaetan30Sovac - Natura4Ever102+0:10,, ,,
10345 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert103+0:10,, ,,
10446 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert104+0:10,, ,,
10526 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team105+0:10,, ,,
106177 Sweeck Diether24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team106+0:10,, ,,
107175 Soete Daan23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team107+0:10,, ,,
108143 Huys Laurens19Belgium108+0:10,, ,,
109183 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon109+0:10,, ,,
11028 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team110+0:10,, ,,
1111 Keukeleire Jens29Lotto Soudal111+0:10,, ,,
11292 Boeckmans Kris31Vital Concept Cycling Club112+0:10,, ,,
11379 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij121+1:000:50 0:50
114113 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF122+1:00,, 0:50
115136 Russo Clément23Team Fortuneo - Samsic123+1:00,, 0:50
11686 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 113+0:100:00 0:00
117127 Torres Pablo30Burgos-BH 114+0:10,, 0:00
118126 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH 115+0:10,, 0:00
11996 Morice Julien26Vital Concept Cycling Club124+1:131:03 1:03
120162 Deriaux Florian27Sovac - Natura4Ever125+1:13,, 1:03
121167 Stenuit Robin27Sovac - Natura4Ever126+1:13,, 1:03
122168 Deguide Louis24Sovac - Natura4Ever127+1:241:14 1:14
12327 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team128+1:381:28 1:28
1247 Wallays Jelle29Lotto Soudal129+1:441:34 1:34
12556 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits130+1:44,, 1:34
126146 Beullens Cédric21Belgium131+1:551:45 1:45
127144 Jaspers Ward20Belgium116+0:100:00 0:00
12883 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 132+2:482:38 2:38
129163 Evrard Laurent27Sovac - Natura4Ever133+4:164:06 4:06
13057 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits134+4:454:35 4:35
131111 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF135+4:45,, 4:35
132164 Geuens Alexander23Sovac - Natura4Ever117+0:100:00 0:00
13365 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise118+0:10,, 0:00
134112 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF136+7:277:17 7:17
135141 Thijssen Gerben19Belgium137+14:3214:22 14:22
13694 Ermenault Corentin22Vital Concept Cycling Club138+15:2715:17 15:17
137117 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF119+0:100:00 0:00
138123 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 120+0:10,, 0:00
DNF95 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club+ -3:54:19 -3:54:29 -3:54:29
DNF125 Cubero Jorge25Burgos-BH + -3:54:19,, -3:54:29
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
12 Greipel André35Lotto Soudal51+0:003:54:19 3:54:19+0:00
225 Minali Riccardo23Astana Pro Team2+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
3172 Boros Michael25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team3+0:050:05 0:05+0:05
462 De Gendt Aimé23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
534 Merlier Tim25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
6103 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport6+0:06,, 0:06+0:06
7145 Molly Kenny21Belgium7+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
8181 Bouvry Dieter25Cibel - Cebon8+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
941 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert9+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
1091 Coquard Bryan26Vital Concept Cycling Club10+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1151 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1272 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1317 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin13+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
14194 Mannaerts Jelle26Tarteletto - Isorex14+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
15137 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic15+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
16184 Jans Roy27Cibel - Cebon16+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
17121 Ezquerra Jesús27Burgos-BH 17+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1861 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
19174 Sweeck Laurens24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team19+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2032 de Bie Sean26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
21157 van Kessel Corne26Telenet Fidea Lions21+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
223 de Buyst Jasper24Lotto Soudal22+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2371 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij23+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
24102 Dunbar Eddie21Aqua Blue Sport24+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2581 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 25+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
26176 Merlier Braam24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team26+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2763 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise27+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2821 Cort Magnus25Astana Pro Team28+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
29114 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF29+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3064 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise30+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
31142 D'heygere Gil20Belgium31+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3280 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3315 Restrepo Jhonatan23Team Katusha - Alpecin33+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
34196 Sefa Ylber27Tarteletto - Isorex34+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
35171 Adams Jens25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team35+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
36122 González Adrián25Burgos-BH 36+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3722 de Vreese Laurens29Astana Pro Team37+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
38101 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport38+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
39147 Willems Thimo22Belgium39+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4012 Kochetkov Pavel32Team Katusha - Alpecin40+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4116 Smit Willie25Team Katusha - Alpecin41+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
42187 Stevens Timothy29Cibel - Cebon42+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
43191 Boucher David38Tarteletto - Isorex43+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
44135 Le Roux Romain25Team Fortuneo - Samsic44+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4574 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij45+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4629 Grivko Andrey34Astana Pro Team46+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
47105 Hansen Lasse Norman 26Aqua Blue Sport47+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
48192 Stockman Michiel21Tarteletto - Isorex48+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4933 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 49+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5031 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 50+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
51153 Goeman Andreas18Telenet Fidea Lions51+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5213 Machado Tiago32Team Katusha - Alpecin52+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
53107 Pedersen Casper22Aqua Blue Sport53+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
546 Vanendert Jelle33Lotto Soudal54+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
555 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal55+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
56195 Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex56+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5743 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert57+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5884 Mortier Julien20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 58+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
59173 Jacobs Johan21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team59+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6011 Špilak Simon31Team Katusha - Alpecin60+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6173 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij61+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6253 Lemoine Cyril35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits62+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6354 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits63+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
64132 Daniel Maxime26Team Fortuneo - Samsic64+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
65156 van der Haar Lars26Telenet Fidea Lions65+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6652 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits66+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6787 Vantomme Maxime32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 67+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
68118 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF68+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6982 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 69+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
70182 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon70+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
71154 Cleppe Nicolas22Telenet Fidea Lions71+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
72104 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport72+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
73186 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon73+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
74152 Aerts Toon24Telenet Fidea Lions74+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7585 Warnier Antoine24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 75+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
76197 Tzortzakis Polychronis29Tarteletto - Isorex76+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
77106 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport77+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7844 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert78+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
79115 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF79+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
80155 Hermans Quinten22Telenet Fidea Lions80+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
81151 Aernouts Jim29Telenet Fidea Lions81+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8247 Smith Dion25Wanty - Groupe Gobert82+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
83124 Sessler Nícolas24Burgos-BH 83+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8435 Steels Stijn28Vérandas Willems-Crelan 84+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
85134 Gesbert Élie22Team Fortuneo - Samsic85+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
86133 Carbel Michael23Team Fortuneo - Samsic86+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
87166 Rebellin Davide46Sovac - Natura4Ever87+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8838 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 88+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8942 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert89+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9036 Tanner David33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 90+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
914 Maes Nikolas32Lotto Soudal91+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9214 Mathis Marco24Team Katusha - Alpecin92+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9355 Van Lerberghe Bert25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits93+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9477 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij94+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
95185 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon95+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9667 Verwilst Aaron21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise96+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9766 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise97+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
98193 De Rooze Niels25Tarteletto - Isorex98+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
99131 Gérard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic99+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10097 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club100+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10193 de Backer Bert34Vital Concept Cycling Club101+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
102161 Bille Gaetan30Sovac - Natura4Ever102+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10345 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert103+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10446 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert104+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10526 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team105+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
106177 Sweeck Diether24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team106+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
107175 Soete Daan23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team107+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
108143 Huys Laurens19Belgium108+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
109183 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon109+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11028 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team110+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1111 Keukeleire Jens29Lotto Soudal111+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11292 Boeckmans Kris31Vital Concept Cycling Club112+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11386 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 113+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
114127 Torres Pablo30Burgos-BH 114+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
115126 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH 115+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
116144 Jaspers Ward20Belgium116+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
117164 Geuens Alexander23Sovac - Natura4Ever117+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11865 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise118+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
119117 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF119+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
120123 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 120+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
12179 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij121+1:001:00 1:00+1:00
122113 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF122+1:00,, 1:00+1:00
123136 Russo Clément23Team Fortuneo - Samsic123+1:00,, 1:00+1:00
12496 Morice Julien26Vital Concept Cycling Club124+1:131:13 1:13+1:13
125162 Deriaux Florian27Sovac - Natura4Ever125+1:13,, 1:13+1:13
126167 Stenuit Robin27Sovac - Natura4Ever126+1:13,, 1:13+1:13
127168 Deguide Louis24Sovac - Natura4Ever127+1:241:24 1:24+1:24
12827 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team128+1:381:38 1:38+1:38
1297 Wallays Jelle29Lotto Soudal129+1:441:44 1:44+1:44
13056 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits130+1:44,, 1:44+1:44
131146 Beullens Cédric21Belgium131+1:551:55 1:55+1:55
13283 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 132+2:482:48 2:48+2:48
133163 Evrard Laurent27Sovac - Natura4Ever133+4:164:16 4:16+4:16
13457 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits134+4:454:45 4:45+4:45
135111 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF135+4:45,, 4:45+4:45
136112 Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF136+7:277:27 7:27+7:27
137141 Thijssen Gerben19Belgium137+14:3214:32 14:32+14:32
13894 Ermenault Corentin22Vital Concept Cycling Club138+15:2715:27 15:27+15:27
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ -3:54:19 11:43:27 11:43:27
2 Astana Pro Team+ -3:54:19,, ,,
3 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -3:54:19,, ,,
4 Vérandas Willems-Crelan + -3:54:19,, ,,
5 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+ -3:54:19,, ,,
6 Lotto Soudal+ -3:54:19,, ,,
7 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ -3:54:19,, ,,
8 Tarteletto - Isorex+ -3:54:19,, ,,
9 Aqua Blue Sport+ -3:54:19,, ,,
10 Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ -3:54:19,, ,,
11 Cibel - Cebon+ -3:54:19,, ,,
12 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -3:54:19,, ,,
13 Burgos-BH + -3:54:19,, ,,
14 Telenet Fidea Lions+ -3:54:19,, ,,
15 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -3:54:19,, ,,
16 Belgium+ -3:54:19,, ,,
17 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + -3:54:19,, ,,
18 Bardiani - CSF+ -3:54:19,, ,,
19 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ -3:54:19,, ,,
20 Sovac - Natura4Ever+ -3:54:19,, ,,

Race information

Baloise Belgium Tour logoDate: 23rd May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.75 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Buggenhout › Buggenhout
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.baloisebelgiumtour.be
twitter.com/belgium_tour
www.facebook.com/BelgiumTour

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17589 sec.