Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   88th Baloise Belgium Tour (2.HC)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Lotto Soudal
1 KEUKELEIRE Jens
2 GREIPEL André
3 DE BUYST Jasper
4 MAES Nikolas
5 SIEBERG Marcel
6 VANENDERT Jelle
7 WALLAYS Jelle
Team Katusha - Alpecin
11 ŠPILAK Simon
12 KOCHETKOV Pavel
13 MACHADO Tiago
14 MATHIS Marco
15 RESTREPO Jhonatan
16 SMIT Willie
17 BIERMANS Jenthe
Astana Pro Team
21 CORT Magnus
22 DE VREESE Laurens
25 MINALI Riccardo
26 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
27 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
28 FOMINYKH Daniil
29 GRIVKO Andrey
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
31 DEVOLDER Stijn
32 DE BIE Sean
33 LEYSEN Senne
34 MERLIER Tim
35 STEELS Stijn
36 TANNER David
38 DE BONDT Dries
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
41 DUPONT Timothy
42 DEVRIENDT Tom
43 BACKAERT Frederik
44 EIKING Odd Christian
45 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
46 VAN MELSEN Kevin
47 SMITH Dion
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
51 LAPORTE Christophe
52 CLAEYS Dimitri
53 LEMOINE Cyril
54 TURGIS Anthony
55 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
56 VAN STAEYEN Michael
57 VANBILSEN Kenneth
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
61 CAPIOT Amaury
62 DE GENDT Aimé
63 NOPPE Christophe
64 PLANCKAERT Edward
65 RICKAERT Jonas
66 SPRENGERS Thomas
67 VERWILST Aaron
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
71 VERMELTFOORT Coen
72 WIPPERT Wouter
73 BUDDING Martijn
74 REINDERS Elmar
77 VAN GOETHEM Brian
79 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
80 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
81 DEHAES Kenny
82 DE WINTER Ludwig
83 ISTA Kevyn
84 MORTIER Julien
85 WARNIER Antoine
86 SIX Franklin
87 VANTOMME Maxime
Vital Concept Cycling Club
91 COQUARD Bryan
92 BOECKMANS Kris
93 DE BACKER Bert
94 ERMENAULT Corentin
95 LECROQ Jérémy
96 MORICE Julien
97 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
Aqua Blue Sport
101 FENN Andrew
102 DUNBAR Eddie
103 DUNNE Conor
104 CHRISTIAN Mark
105 HANSEN Lasse Norman
106 KONING Peter
107 PEDERSEN Casper
Bardiani - CSF
111 ALBANESE Vincenzo
112 BRESCIANI Michael
113 CARBONI Giovanni
114 MARONESE Marco
115 ORSINI Umberto
117 WACKERMANN Luca
118 SAVINI Daniel
Burgos-BH
121 EZQUERRA Jesús
122 GONZÁLEZ Adrián
123 LÓPEZ Daniel
124 SESSLER Nícolas
125 CUBERO Jorge
126 SALAS Ibai
127 TORRES Pablo
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
131 GÉRARD Arnaud
132 DANIEL Maxime
133 CARBEL Michael
134 GESBERT Élie
135 LE ROUX Romain
136 RUSSO Clément
137 WELTEN Bram
Belgium
141 THIJSSEN Gerben
142 D'HEYGERE Gil
143 HUYS Laurens
144 JASPERS Ward
145 MOLLY Kenny
146 BEULLENS Cédric
147 WILLEMS Thimo
Telenet Fidea Lions
151 AERNOUTS Jim
152 AERTS Toon
153 GOEMAN Andreas
154 CLEPPE Nicolas
155 HERMANS Quinten
156 VAN DER HAAR Lars
157 VAN KESSEL Corne
Sovac - Natura4Ever
161 BILLE Gaetan
162 DERIAUX Florian
163 EVRARD Laurent
164 GEUENS Alexander
166 REBELLIN Davide
167 STENUIT Robin
168 DEGUIDE Louis
Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
171 ADAMS Jens
172 BOROS Michael
173 JACOBS Johan
174 SWEECK Laurens
175 SOETE Daan
176 MERLIER Braam
177 SWEECK Diether
Cibel - Cebon
181 BOUVRY Dieter
182 COENEN Dennis
183 DIELEMAN Michiel
184 JANS Roy
185 JANSSENS Jimmy
186 MARCHAND Gianni
187 STEVENS Timothy
Tarteletto - Isorex
191 BOUCHER David
192 STOCKMAN Michiel
193 DE ROOZE Niels
194 MANNAERTS Jelle
195 RUIJGH Rob
196 SEFA Ylber
197 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11684 sec.