2018
2020
«
»
2019»89th

Baloise Belgium Tour

(2.HC)
2019»Stage 5 (Final)»TongerenBeringen(158.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17+2:29131
COQUARD BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels20303:17:15
2106+34:57162
BARBIER PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1018,,
0:00
340+10:08142
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles
26Wallonie-Bruxelles512,,
0:00
416+3:4577
VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy7,,
0:00
54+2:28181
AERTS ToonTelenet Fidea Lions
25Telenet Fidea Lions4,,
0:00
665+21:0364
RICKAERT JonasCorendon - Circus
25Corendon - Circus3,,
0:00
738+9:1021227Belgium2,,
0:00
874+21:53187
VAN KESSEL CornéTelenet Fidea Lions
27Telenet Fidea Lions1,,
0:00
963+20:5314
MARTINELLI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
1036+8:49154
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
116+2:2921121Belgium,,
0:00
1242+10:26101
CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
1388+30:31157
VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
14105+34:5645
LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH,,
0:00
15107+35:01117
WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
16113+36:3933
FRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
1718+3:4923
BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
1887+29:02122
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
19108+35:02167
VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
208+2:38156
VLIEGEN LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
2167+21:22216
MARIT ArneBelgium
20Belgium,,
0:00
2217+3:49107
DECLERCQ BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
2311+2:41114
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
2470+21:3421
DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
2521+4:4293
LEYSEN SenneRoompot - Charles
23Roompot - Charles,,
0:00
2678+22:56143
JULES JustinWallonie-Bruxelles
32Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:00
275+2:2985
KRON AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:00
2891+31:03201
BOUCHER DavidTarteletto - Isorex
39Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
2913+2:4717726Cibel,,
0:00
3033+8:356
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
3160+20:3765
MERLIER TimCorendon - Circus
26Corendon - Circus,,
0:00
3230+6:5151
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
3312+2:43155
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
3475+21:5755
VAN LERBERGHE BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
3541+10:08104
VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
3690+30:59202
GERTS FlorisTarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
379+2:39153
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
3810+2:3997
WEENING PieterRoompot - Charles
38Roompot - Charles,,
0:00
3923+5:0184
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:00
40102+34:4821721Belgium,,
0:00
41109+35:0987
MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:00
4295+34:3083
HAGEN KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:00
4320+4:1175
HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy
33Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
4429+6:48185
HERMANS QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions
23Telenet Fidea Lions,,
0:00
4514+2:4954
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
4619+3:56194
SOETE DaanPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
0:00
4761+20:47133
DE BACKER BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels
35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
0:00
48115+37:06163
DERNIES TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
4922+4:43186
VAN DER HAAR LarsTelenet Fidea Lions
27Telenet Fidea Lions,,
0:00
5043+10:3517626Cibel,,
0:00
5186+27:27125
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
28Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
5255+18:13164
IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
5382+24:1522
FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
5415+2:5467
VERGAERDE OttoCorendon - Circus
24Corendon - Circus,,
0:00
5528+6:35191
ADAMS JensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
0:00
56111+35:4396
VAN STAEYEN MichaelRoompot - Charles
30Roompot - Charles,,
0:00
5731+7:3992
ASSELMAN JesperRoompot - Charles
29Roompot - Charles,,
0:00
5899+34:3421422Belgium,,
0:00
5926+5:40103
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
6052+14:3441
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH,,
0:00
6135+8:44184
GOEMAN AndreasTelenet Fidea Lions
19Telenet Fidea Lions,,
0:00
6254+18:014
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
632+0:523
CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
6437+9:06183
AERNOUTS JimTelenet Fidea Lions
30Telenet Fidea Lions,,
0:00
6559+20:2053
LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
6697+34:32115
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
67100+34:3695
VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles
24Roompot - Charles,,
0:00
6871+21:3756
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
6976+22:19102
NOPPE ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
7072+21:38105
WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
7139+9:5134
IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo
39Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
7262+20:5136
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
7358+19:06136
REZA KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
0:00
74101+34:4237
BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
7566+21:20165
LEROUX SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
7650+13:4117529Cibel,,
0:00
7734+8:4121523Belgium,,
0:00
7880+24:0917426Cibel,,
0:00
7927+5:5517329Cibel,,
0:00
8049+13:41111
BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
8125+5:38121
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
8268+21:22166
MASSON ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
8347+13:05123
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie
20Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
8485+25:2442
BICO NunoBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH,,
0:00
8598+34:3326
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
8648+13:1227
ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
8789+30:4924
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team
23Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
8846+12:54195
ISERBYT EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
0:00
8951+13:577
WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
9084+25:15126
PICHOT AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie
36Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
9132+8:18113
JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
92118+37:2881
AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:00
93104+34:5515
SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
9481+24:1312
CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step
33Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
9556+18:25145
PAASSCHENS MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles
23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:00
9669+21:27182
AERTS ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions
22Telenet Fidea Lions,,
0:00
97116+37:22196
VANTHOURENHOUT DieterPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
33Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
0:00
98103+34:5257
WAEYTENS ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
99114+36:52106
WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
10077+22:37206
VAN DEN BRANDE JulienTarteletto - Isorex
24Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
1013+2:021
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
10279+23:475
IVERSEN RasmusLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
10392+31:5271
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy2:07
2:07
10494+33:3817130Cibel2:31
2:31
105120+37:46204
MANNAERTS JelleTarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex0:00
0:00
10657+18:54207
VANTOMME MaximeTarteletto - Isorex
33Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
10764+20:5562
HANSEN Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus
27Corendon - Circus,,
0:00
108119+37:42132
BOECKMANS KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels
32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:46
2:46
109117+37:23203
JOSEPH ThomasTarteletto - Isorex
22Tarteletto - Isorex0:00
0:00
1101+0:0013
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
19Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
11144+11:3517
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step3:39
3:39
11283+24:3911
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
3:39
113112+35:57135
MORICE JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:48
0:48
114121+38:3673
CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy3:54
3:54
115123+44:2816
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step4:00
4:00
11693+32:44134
LE BON JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels
28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels5:31
5:31
11745+12:29147
TAMINIAUX LionelWallonie-Bruxelles
23Wallonie-Bruxelles0:00
0:00
11873+21:39146
ISTA KevynWallonie-Bruxelles
34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:00
11953+14:5863
DE BONDT DriesCorendon - Circus
27Corendon - Circus6:07
6:07
120122+44:20116
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic7:39
7:39
121124+55:4844
ROBREDO ÁlvaroBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH,,
7:39
12296+34:32161
ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00
0:00
123110+35:3032
CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
12424+5:0366
VAN DER POEL DavidCorendon - Circus
27Corendon - Circus,,
0:00
DNS197
VANTHOURENHOUT MichaelPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-13
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
19Deceuninck - Quick Step200150 15:49:17..
22-3
CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal1501100:52
0:52
..
33-1
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal125902:02
2:02
..
44-181
AERTS ToonTelenet Fidea Lions
25Telenet Fidea Lions100802:28
2:28
..
55-85
KRON AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team85702:29
2:29
..
66-21121Belgium7060,,
2:29
..
78▲1131
COQUARD BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6055,,
2:29
..
87▼1156
VLIEGEN LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team50502:38
2:38
..
99-153
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team40452:39
2:39
..
1010-97
WEENING PieterRoompot - Charles
38Roompot - Charles3540,,
2:39
..
1111-114
SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic30362:41
2:41
..
1212-155
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team25322:43
2:43
..
1313-17726Cibel20282:47
2:47
..
1414-54
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15242:49
2:49
..
1515-67
VERGAERDE OttoCorendon - Circus
24Corendon - Circus10202:54
2:54
..
1617▲177
VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy5163:45
3:45
..
1716▼1107
DECLERCQ BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5143:49
3:49
..
1818-23
BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team512,,
3:49
..
1919-194
SOETE DaanPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5103:56
3:56
..
2020-75
HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy
33Israel Cycling Academy584:11
4:11
..
2121-93
LEYSEN SenneRoompot - Charles
23Roompot - Charles564:42
4:42
..
2222-186
VAN DER HAAR LarsTelenet Fidea Lions
27Telenet Fidea Lions544:43
4:43
..
2323-84
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team535:01
5:01
..
2424-66
VAN DER POEL DavidCorendon - Circus
27Corendon - Circus525:03
5:03
..
2525-121
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie515:38
5:38
..
2626-103
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise55:40
5:40
..
2727-17329Cibel55:55
5:55
..
2828-191
ADAMS JensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal56:35
6:35
..
2929-185
HERMANS QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions
23Telenet Fidea Lions56:48
6:48
..
3030-51
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits56:51
6:51
..
3131-92
ASSELMAN JesperRoompot - Charles
29Roompot - Charles37:39
7:39
..
3233▲1113
JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic38:18
8:18
..
3334▲16
VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal38:35
8:35
..
3435▲121523Belgium38:41
8:41
..
3536▲1184
GOEMAN AndreasTelenet Fidea Lions
19Telenet Fidea Lions38:44
8:44
..
3637▲1154
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team38:49
8:49
..
3739▲2183
AERNOUTS JimTelenet Fidea Lions
30Telenet Fidea Lions39:06
9:06
..
3840▲221227Belgium39:10
9:10
..
3941▲234
IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo
39Trek - Segafredo39:51
9:51
..
4043▲3142
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles
26Wallonie-Bruxelles310:08
10:08
..
4142▲1104
VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
10:08
..
4244▲2101
CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:26
10:26
..
4345▲217626Cibel10:35
10:35
..
4432▼1217
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step11:35
11:35
..
4546▲1147
TAMINIAUX LionelWallonie-Bruxelles
23Wallonie-Bruxelles12:29
12:29
..
4647▲1195
ISERBYT EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal12:54
12:54
..
4748▲1123
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie
20Team Total Direct Energie13:05
13:05
..
4849▲127
ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team13:12
13:12
..
4951▲2111
BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic13:41
13:41
..
5052▲217529Cibel,,
13:41
..
5153▲27
WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal
30Lotto Soudal13:57
13:57
..
5254▲241
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH14:34
14:34
..
5338▼1563
DE BONDT DriesCorendon - Circus
27Corendon - Circus14:58
14:58
..
5455▲14
FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal
26Lotto Soudal18:01
18:01
..
5556▲1164
IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole18:13
18:13
..
5657▲1145
PAASSCHENS MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles
23Wallonie-Bruxelles18:25
18:25
..
5758▲1207
VANTOMME MaximeTarteletto - Isorex
33Tarteletto - Isorex18:54
18:54
..
5859▲1136
REZA KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels19:06
19:06
..
5960▲153
LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:20
20:20
..
6061▲165
MERLIER TimCorendon - Circus
26Corendon - Circus20:37
20:37
..
6162▲1133
DE BACKER BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels
35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels20:47
20:47
..
6263▲136
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo20:51
20:51
..
6364▲114
MARTINELLI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step20:53
20:53
..
6465▲162
HANSEN Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus
27Corendon - Circus20:55
20:55
..
6567▲264
RICKAERT JonasCorendon - Circus
25Corendon - Circus21:03
21:03
..
6668▲2165
LEROUX SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole21:20
21:20
..
6769▲2216
MARIT ArneBelgium
20Belgium21:22
21:22
..
6870▲2166
MASSON ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
21:22
..
6971▲2182
AERTS ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions
22Telenet Fidea Lions21:27
21:27
..
7072▲221
DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team
30Astana Pro Team21:34
21:34
..
7173▲256
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:37
21:37
..
7274▲2105
WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21:38
21:38
..
7375▲2146
ISTA KevynWallonie-Bruxelles
34Wallonie-Bruxelles21:39
21:39
..
7477▲3187
VAN KESSEL CornéTelenet Fidea Lions
27Telenet Fidea Lions21:53
21:53
..
7578▲355
VAN LERBERGHE BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:57
21:57
..
7676-102
NOPPE ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:19
22:19
..
7779▲2206
VAN DEN BRANDE JulienTarteletto - Isorex
24Tarteletto - Isorex22:37
22:37
..
7880▲2143
JULES JustinWallonie-Bruxelles
32Wallonie-Bruxelles22:56
22:56
..
7981▲25
IVERSEN RasmusLotto Soudal
21Lotto Soudal23:47
23:47
..
8082▲217426Cibel24:09
24:09
..
8183▲212
CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step
33Deceuninck - Quick Step24:13
24:13
..
8284▲222
FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team
27Astana Pro Team24:15
24:15
..
8366▼1711
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step24:39
24:39
..
8485▲1126
PICHOT AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie
36Team Total Direct Energie25:15
25:15
..
8586▲142
BICO NunoBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH25:24
25:24
..
8688▲2125
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
28Team Total Direct Energie27:27
27:27
..
8789▲2122
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie29:02
29:02
..
8891▲3157
VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team30:31
30:31
..
8992▲324
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team
23Astana Pro Team30:49
30:49
..
9093▲3202
GERTS FlorisTarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex30:59
30:59
..
9194▲3201
BOUCHER DavidTarteletto - Isorex
39Tarteletto - Isorex31:03
31:03
..
9290▼271
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy31:52
31:52
..
9387▼6134
LE BON JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels
28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels32:44
32:44
..
9495▲117130Cibel33:38
33:38
..
9596▲183
HAGEN KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team34:30
34:30
..
9697▲1161
ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole34:32
34:32
..
9798▲1115
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
34:32
..
9899▲126
GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team
33Astana Pro Team34:33
34:33
..
99100▲121422Belgium34:34
34:34
..
100101▲195
VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles
24Roompot - Charles34:36
34:36
..
101102▲137
BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo
36Trek - Segafredo34:42
34:42
..
102104▲221721Belgium34:48
34:48
..
103105▲257
WAEYTENS ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34:52
34:52
..
104106▲215
SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
34Deceuninck - Quick Step34:55
34:55
..
105108▲345
LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH34:56
34:56
..
106111▲5162
BARBIER PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole34:57
34:57
..
107109▲2117
WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic35:01
35:01
..
108110▲2167
VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole35:02
35:02
..
109113▲487
MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team35:09
35:09
..
110114▲432
CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo
34Trek - Segafredo35:30
35:30
..
111115▲496
VAN STAEYEN MichaelRoompot - Charles
30Roompot - Charles35:43
35:43
..
112112-135
MORICE JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels35:57
35:57
..
113116▲333
FRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo36:39
36:39
..
114118▲4106
WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36:52
36:52
..
115119▲4163
DERNIES TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole37:06
37:06
..
116120▲4196
VANTHOURENHOUT DieterPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
33Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal37:22
37:22
..
117121▲4203
JOSEPH ThomasTarteletto - Isorex
22Tarteletto - Isorex37:23
37:23
..
118122▲481
AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team37:28
37:28
..
119107▼12132
BOECKMANS KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels
32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels37:42
37:42
..
120123▲3204
MANNAERTS JelleTarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex37:46
37:46
..
121103▼1873
CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy38:36
38:36
..
122117▼5116
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic44:20
44:20
..
123124▲116
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
36Deceuninck - Quick Step44:28
44:28
..
124125▲144
ROBREDO ÁlvaroBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH55:48
55:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-13
EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step
19Deceuninck - Quick Step66-
22-21121Belgium47-
33-65
MERLIER TimCorendon - Circus
26Corendon - Circus47-
44-11
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
22Deceuninck - Quick Step47-
55-3
CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal
27Lotto Soudal46-
69▲377
VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy44+19
718▲11131
COQUARD BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels41+30
86▼2147
TAMINIAUX LionelWallonie-Bruxelles
23Wallonie-Bruxelles38-
97▼295
VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles
24Roompot - Charles30-
1015▲5181
AERTS ToonTelenet Fidea Lions
25Telenet Fidea Lions30+17
1113▲214
MARTINELLI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step
26Deceuninck - Quick Step28+11
128▼485
KRON AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team25-
13-162
BARBIER PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25+25
1410▼4194
SOETE DaanPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal24-
15-142
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles
26Wallonie-Bruxelles22+22
1611▼51
WELLENS TimLotto Soudal
28Lotto Soudal20-
1712▼5156
VLIEGEN LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team19-
1814▼467
VERGAERDE OttoCorendon - Circus
24Corendon - Circus15-
19-64
RICKAERT JonasCorendon - Circus
25Corendon - Circus15+15
20-21227Belgium13+13
2116▼5123
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie
20Team Total Direct Energie12-
2217▼536
MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo12-
23-187
VAN KESSEL CornéTelenet Fidea Lions
27Telenet Fidea Lions12+12
2419▼5216
MARIT ArneBelgium
20Belgium11-
2520▼551
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10-
26-154
VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team10+10
2721▼617
SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step
30Deceuninck - Quick Step10-
2822▼641
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH10-
2923▼671
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy9-
3024▼662
HANSEN Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus
27Corendon - Circus7-
3125▼6121
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie6-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    16 June 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    98
  • Won how:

Race profile