2018
2020
«
»
2019»89th

Baloise Belgium Tour

(2.HC)
2019»Stage 5 (Final)»TongerenBeringen(158.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17+2:29131 COQUARD BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels20303:17:15
2106+34:57162 BARBIER PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1018,,
0:00
340+10:08142 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles26Wallonie-Bruxelles512,,
0:00
416+3:4577 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy7,,
0:00
54+2:28181 AERTS ToonTelenet Fidea Lions25Telenet Fidea Lions4,,
0:00
665+21:0364 RICKAERT JonasCorendon - Circus25Corendon - Circus3,,
0:00
738+9:10212 VAN HOECKE GijsBelgium27Belgium2,,
0:00
874+21:53187 VAN KESSEL CornéTelenet Fidea Lions27Telenet Fidea Lions1,,
0:00
963+20:5314 MARTINELLI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
1036+8:49154 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
116+2:29211 PHILIPSEN JasperBelgium21Belgium,,
0:00
1242+10:26101 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
1388+30:31157 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
14105+34:5645 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH,,
0:00
15107+35:01117 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
16113+36:3933 FRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
1718+3:4923 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
1887+29:02122 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
19108+35:02167 VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
208+2:38156 VLIEGEN LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
2167+21:22216 MARIT ArneBelgium20Belgium,,
0:00
2217+3:49107 DECLERCQ BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
2311+2:41114 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
2470+21:3421 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
2521+4:4293 LEYSEN SenneRoompot - Charles23Roompot - Charles,,
0:00
2678+22:56143 JULES JustinWallonie-Bruxelles32Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:00
275+2:2985 KRON AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:00
2891+31:03201 BOUCHER DavidTarteletto - Isorex39Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
2913+2:47177 TEUGELS LennertCibel26Cibel,,
0:00
3033+8:356 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
3160+20:3765 MERLIER TimCorendon - Circus26Corendon - Circus,,
0:00
3230+6:5151 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
3312+2:43155 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
3475+21:5755 VAN LERBERGHE BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
3541+10:08104 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
3690+30:59202 GERTS FlorisTarteletto - Isorex27Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
379+2:39153 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
3810+2:3997 WEENING PieterRoompot - Charles38Roompot - Charles,,
0:00
3923+5:0184 ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:00
40102+34:48217 REYNDERS JensBelgium21Belgium,,
0:00
41109+35:0987 MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:00
4295+34:3083 HAGEN KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:00
4320+4:1175 HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy33Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
4429+6:48185 HERMANS QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions23Telenet Fidea Lions,,
0:00
4514+2:4954 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
4619+3:56194 SOETE DaanPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
0:00
4761+20:47133 DE BACKER BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
0:00
48115+37:06163 DERNIES TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
4922+4:43186 VAN DER HAAR LarsTelenet Fidea Lions27Telenet Fidea Lions,,
0:00
5043+10:35176 RAYMACKERS CedricCibel26Cibel,,
0:00
5186+27:27125 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
5255+18:13164 IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
5382+24:1522 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
5415+2:5467 VERGAERDE OttoCorendon - Circus24Corendon - Circus,,
0:00
5528+6:35191 ADAMS JensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
0:00
56111+35:4396 VAN STAEYEN MichaelRoompot - Charles30Roompot - Charles,,
0:00
5731+7:3992 ASSELMAN JesperRoompot - Charles29Roompot - Charles,,
0:00
5899+34:34214 BEULLENS CédricBelgium22Belgium,,
0:00
5926+5:40103 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
6052+14:3441 BOL JetseBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH,,
0:00
6135+8:44184 GOEMAN AndreasTelenet Fidea Lions19Telenet Fidea Lions,,
0:00
6254+18:014 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
632+0:523 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
6437+9:06183 AERNOUTS JimTelenet Fidea Lions30Telenet Fidea Lions,,
0:00
6559+20:2053 LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
6697+34:32115 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
67100+34:3695 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles24Roompot - Charles,,
0:00
6871+21:3756 VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
6976+22:19102 NOPPE ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
7072+21:38105 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
7139+9:5134 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo39Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
7262+20:5136 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
7358+19:06136 REZA KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
0:00
74101+34:4237 BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
7566+21:20165 LEROUX SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
7650+13:41175 MARCHAND GianniCibel29Cibel,,
0:00
7734+8:41215 GOOSSENS KobeBelgium23Belgium,,
0:00
7880+24:09174 EYSKENS JeroenCibel26Cibel,,
0:00
7927+5:55173 DIELEMAN MichielCibel29Cibel,,
0:00
8049+13:41111 BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
8125+5:38121 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
8268+21:22166 MASSON ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
8347+13:05123 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie20Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
8485+25:2442 BICO NunoBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
0:00
8598+34:3326 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
8648+13:1227 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
8789+30:4924 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
8846+12:54195 ISERBYT EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
0:00
8951+13:577 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
9084+25:15126 PICHOT AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie36Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:00
9132+8:18113 JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
92118+37:2881 AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:00
93104+34:5515 SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
9481+24:1312 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
9556+18:25145 PAASSCHENS MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:00
9669+21:27182 AERTS ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions22Telenet Fidea Lions,,
0:00
97116+37:22196 VANTHOURENHOUT DieterPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal33Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
0:00
98103+34:5257 WAEYTENS ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
99114+36:52106 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
10077+22:37206 VAN DEN BRANDE JulienTarteletto - Isorex24Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
1013+2:021 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
10279+23:475 IVERSEN RasmusLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
10392+31:5271 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy2:07
2:07
10494+33:38171 STEVENS TimothyCibel30Cibel2:31
2:31
105120+37:46204 MANNAERTS JelleTarteletto - Isorex27Tarteletto - Isorex0:00
0:00
10657+18:54207 VANTOMME MaximeTarteletto - Isorex33Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
10764+20:5562 HANSEN Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus27Corendon - Circus,,
0:00
108119+37:42132 BOECKMANS KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels2:46
2:46
109117+37:23203 JOSEPH ThomasTarteletto - Isorex22Tarteletto - Isorex0:00
0:00
1101+0:0013 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step19Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
11144+11:3517 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step3:39
3:39
11283+24:3911 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
3:39
113112+35:57135 MORICE JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:48
0:48
114121+38:3673 CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy3:54
3:54
115123+44:2816 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step4:00
4:00
11693+32:44134 LE BON JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels5:31
5:31
11745+12:29147 TAMINIAUX LionelWallonie-Bruxelles23Wallonie-Bruxelles0:00
0:00
11873+21:39146 ISTA KevynWallonie-Bruxelles34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:00
11953+14:5863 DE BONDT DriesCorendon - Circus27Corendon - Circus6:07
6:07
120122+44:20116 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic7:39
7:39
121124+55:4844 ROBREDO ÁlvaroBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
7:39
12296+34:32161 ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:00
0:00
123110+35:3032 CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
12424+5:0366 VAN DER POEL DavidCorendon - Circus27Corendon - Circus,,
0:00
DNS197 VANTHOURENHOUT MichaelPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-13 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step19Deceuninck - Quick Step200150 15:49:17..
22-3 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal1501100:52
0:52
..
33-1 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal125902:02
2:02
..
44-181 AERTS ToonTelenet Fidea Lions25Telenet Fidea Lions100802:28
2:28
..
55-85 KRON AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team85702:29
2:29
..
66-211 PHILIPSEN JasperBelgium21Belgium7060,,
2:29
..
78▲1131 COQUARD BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels6055,,
2:29
..
87▼1156 VLIEGEN LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team50502:38
2:38
..
99-153 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team40452:39
2:39
..
1010-97 WEENING PieterRoompot - Charles38Roompot - Charles3540,,
2:39
..
1111-114 SWIFT ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic30362:41
2:41
..
1212-155 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team25322:43
2:43
..
1313-177 TEUGELS LennertCibel26Cibel20282:47
2:47
..
1414-54 PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15242:49
2:49
..
1515-67 VERGAERDE OttoCorendon - Circus24Corendon - Circus10202:54
2:54
..
1617▲177 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy5163:45
3:45
..
1716▼1107 DECLERCQ BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5143:49
3:49
..
1818-23 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team512,,
3:49
..
1919-194 SOETE DaanPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5103:56
3:56
..
2020-75 HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy33Israel Cycling Academy584:11
4:11
..
2121-93 LEYSEN SenneRoompot - Charles23Roompot - Charles564:42
4:42
..
2222-186 VAN DER HAAR LarsTelenet Fidea Lions27Telenet Fidea Lions544:43
4:43
..
2323-84 ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team535:01
5:01
..
2424-66 VAN DER POEL DavidCorendon - Circus27Corendon - Circus525:03
5:03
..
2525-121 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie515:38
5:38
..
2626-103 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise55:40
5:40
..
2727-173 DIELEMAN MichielCibel29Cibel55:55
5:55
..
2828-191 ADAMS JensPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal27Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal56:35
6:35
..
2929-185 HERMANS QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions23Telenet Fidea Lions56:48
6:48
..
3030-51 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits56:51
6:51
..
3131-92 ASSELMAN JesperRoompot - Charles29Roompot - Charles37:39
7:39
..
3233▲1113 JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic38:18
8:18
..
3334▲16 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal38:35
8:35
..
3435▲1215 GOOSSENS KobeBelgium23Belgium38:41
8:41
..
3536▲1184 GOEMAN AndreasTelenet Fidea Lions19Telenet Fidea Lions38:44
8:44
..
3637▲1154 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team38:49
8:49
..
3739▲2183 AERNOUTS JimTelenet Fidea Lions30Telenet Fidea Lions39:06
9:06
..
3840▲2212 VAN HOECKE GijsBelgium27Belgium39:10
9:10
..
3941▲234 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo39Trek - Segafredo39:51
9:51
..
4043▲3142 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles26Wallonie-Bruxelles310:08
10:08
..
4142▲1104 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
10:08
..
4244▲2101 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:26
10:26
..
4345▲2176 RAYMACKERS CedricCibel26Cibel10:35
10:35
..
4432▼1217 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step11:35
11:35
..
4546▲1147 TAMINIAUX LionelWallonie-Bruxelles23Wallonie-Bruxelles12:29
12:29
..
4647▲1195 ISERBYT EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal12:54
12:54
..
4748▲1123 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie20Team Total Direct Energie13:05
13:05
..
4849▲127 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team13:12
13:12
..
4951▲2111 BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic23Team Arkéa Samsic13:41
13:41
..
5052▲2175 MARCHAND GianniCibel29Cibel,,
13:41
..
5153▲27 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal13:57
13:57
..
5254▲241 BOL JetseBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH14:34
14:34
..
5338▼1563 DE BONDT DriesCorendon - Circus27Corendon - Circus14:58
14:58
..
5455▲14 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal18:01
18:01
..
5556▲1164 IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole18:13
18:13
..
5657▲1145 PAASSCHENS MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles23Wallonie-Bruxelles18:25
18:25
..
5758▲1207 VANTOMME MaximeTarteletto - Isorex33Tarteletto - Isorex18:54
18:54
..
5859▲1136 REZA KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels19:06
19:06
..
5960▲153 LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:20
20:20
..
6061▲165 MERLIER TimCorendon - Circus26Corendon - Circus20:37
20:37
..
6162▲1133 DE BACKER BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels20:47
20:47
..
6263▲136 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo20:51
20:51
..
6364▲114 MARTINELLI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step20:53
20:53
..
6465▲162 HANSEN Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus27Corendon - Circus20:55
20:55
..
6567▲264 RICKAERT JonasCorendon - Circus25Corendon - Circus21:03
21:03
..
6668▲2165 LEROUX SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole21:20
21:20
..
6769▲2216 MARIT ArneBelgium20Belgium21:22
21:22
..
6870▲2166 MASSON ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
21:22
..
6971▲2182 AERTS ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions22Telenet Fidea Lions21:27
21:27
..
7072▲221 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team21:34
21:34
..
7173▲256 VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:37
21:37
..
7274▲2105 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21:38
21:38
..
7375▲2146 ISTA KevynWallonie-Bruxelles34Wallonie-Bruxelles21:39
21:39
..
7477▲3187 VAN KESSEL CornéTelenet Fidea Lions27Telenet Fidea Lions21:53
21:53
..
7578▲355 VAN LERBERGHE BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:57
21:57
..
7676-102 NOPPE ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:19
22:19
..
7779▲2206 VAN DEN BRANDE JulienTarteletto - Isorex24Tarteletto - Isorex22:37
22:37
..
7880▲2143 JULES JustinWallonie-Bruxelles32Wallonie-Bruxelles22:56
22:56
..
7981▲25 IVERSEN RasmusLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal23:47
23:47
..
8082▲2174 EYSKENS JeroenCibel26Cibel24:09
24:09
..
8183▲212 CAPECCHI ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step24:13
24:13
..
8284▲222 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team24:15
24:15
..
8366▼1711 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step24:39
24:39
..
8485▲1126 PICHOT AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie36Team Total Direct Energie25:15
25:15
..
8586▲142 BICO NunoBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH25:24
25:24
..
8688▲2125 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie27:27
27:27
..
8789▲2122 BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie29:02
29:02
..
8891▲3157 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team30:31
30:31
..
8992▲324 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team30:49
30:49
..
9093▲3202 GERTS FlorisTarteletto - Isorex27Tarteletto - Isorex30:59
30:59
..
9194▲3201 BOUCHER DavidTarteletto - Isorex39Tarteletto - Isorex31:03
31:03
..
9290▼271 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy31:52
31:52
..
9387▼6134 LE BON JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels32:44
32:44
..
9495▲1171 STEVENS TimothyCibel30Cibel33:38
33:38
..
9596▲183 HAGEN KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team34:30
34:30
..
9697▲1161 ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole34:32
34:32
..
9798▲1115 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic,,
34:32
..
9899▲126 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team34:33
34:33
..
99100▲1214 BEULLENS CédricBelgium22Belgium34:34
34:34
..
100101▲195 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles24Roompot - Charles34:36
34:36
..
101102▲137 BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo34:42
34:42
..
102104▲2217 REYNDERS JensBelgium21Belgium34:48
34:48
..
103105▲257 WAEYTENS ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34:52
34:52
..
104106▲215 SABATINI FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step34:55
34:55
..
105108▲345 LÓPEZ DanielBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH34:56
34:56
..
106111▲5162 BARBIER PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole34:57
34:57
..
107109▲2117 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic35:01
35:01
..
108110▲2167 VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole35:02
35:02
..
109113▲487 MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team35:09
35:09
..
110114▲432 CLARKE WillTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo35:30
35:30
..
111115▲496 VAN STAEYEN MichaelRoompot - Charles30Roompot - Charles35:43
35:43
..
112112-135 MORICE JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels35:57
35:57
..
113116▲333 FRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo36:39
36:39
..
114118▲4106 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36:52
36:52
..
115119▲4163 DERNIES TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole37:06
37:06
..
116120▲4196 VANTHOURENHOUT DieterPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal33Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal37:22
37:22
..
117121▲4203 JOSEPH ThomasTarteletto - Isorex22Tarteletto - Isorex37:23
37:23
..
118122▲481 AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team37:28
37:28
..
119107▼12132 BOECKMANS KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels37:42
37:42
..
120123▲3204 MANNAERTS JelleTarteletto - Isorex27Tarteletto - Isorex37:46
37:46
..
121103▼1873 CARISEY ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy38:36
38:36
..
122117▼5116 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic21Team Arkéa Samsic44:20
44:20
..
123124▲116 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step44:28
44:28
..
124125▲144 ROBREDO ÁlvaroBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH55:48
55:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-13 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step19Deceuninck - Quick Step66-
22-211 PHILIPSEN JasperBelgium21Belgium47-
33-65 MERLIER TimCorendon - Circus26Corendon - Circus47-
44-11 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step47-
55-3 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal46-
69▲377 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy44+19
718▲11131 COQUARD BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels41+30
86▼2147 TAMINIAUX LionelWallonie-Bruxelles23Wallonie-Bruxelles38-
97▼295 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles24Roompot - Charles30-
1015▲5181 AERTS ToonTelenet Fidea Lions25Telenet Fidea Lions30+17
1113▲214 MARTINELLI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step28+11
128▼485 KRON AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team25-
13▼13162 BARBIER PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole25+25
1410▼4194 SOETE DaanPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal24-
15▼15142 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles26Wallonie-Bruxelles22+22
1611▼51 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal20-
1712▼5156 VLIEGEN LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team19-
1814▼467 VERGAERDE OttoCorendon - Circus24Corendon - Circus15-
19▼1964 RICKAERT JonasCorendon - Circus25Corendon - Circus15+15
20▼20212 VAN HOECKE GijsBelgium27Belgium13+13
2116▼5123 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie20Team Total Direct Energie12-
2217▼536 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo12-
23▼23187 VAN KESSEL CornéTelenet Fidea Lions27Telenet Fidea Lions12+12
2419▼5216 MARIT ArneBelgium20Belgium11-
2520▼551 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10-
26▼26154 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team10+10
2721▼617 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step10-
2822▼641 BOL JetseBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH10-
2923▼671 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy9-
3024▼662 HANSEN Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus27Corendon - Circus7-
3125▼6121 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie6-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    16 June 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    80

Race profile