Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»89th Baloise Belgium Tour (2.HC)

2019  General classification

Top 3 per edition

Menu
  • GC Type
SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2019 Evenepoel Remco Campenaerts Victor Wellens Tim
2018 Keukeleire Jens Vanendert Jelle Smith Dion
2017 Keukeleire Jens Cavagna Rémi Martin Tony
2016 Devenyns Dries Hollenstein Reto Vandenbergh Stijn
2015 Van Avermaet Greg Benoot Tiesj Bille Gaetan
2014 Martin Tony Dumoulin Tom Chavanel Sylvain
2013 Martin Tony Sánchez Luis León Gilbert Philippe
2012 Martin Tony Westra Lieuwe Barredo Carlos
2011 Gilbert Philippe Van Avermaet Greg Leukemans Björn
2010 Devolder Stijn Cornu Dominique Tankink Bram
2009 Boom Lars Moerenhout Koos Cornu Dominique
2008 Devolder Stijn Van Avermaet Greg Ivanov Serguei
2007 Gusev Vladimir Tjallingii Maarten Hoste Leif
2006 Tjallingii Maarten Rosseler Sébastien van Heeswijk Max
2005 Boonen Tom Roesems Bert Balčiūnas Linas
2004 Chavanel Sylvain Voskamp Bart van Heeswijk Max
2003 Rogers Michael Voskamp Bart Bartko Robert
2002 Voskamp Bart Dierckxsens Ludo Chavanel Sylvain
1990 Maassen Frans Pulnikov Vladimir Baffi Adriano
1989 Yates Sean Maassen Frans Museeuw Johan
1988 Maassen Frans Van Lancker Eric Peiper Allan
1986 Emonds Nico Sergeant Marc Verhoeven Nico
1985 Peeters Ludo Anderson Phil Matthijs Rudy
1984 Planckaert Eddy Sergeant Marc Van Holen Ronny
1981 Wijnands Ad Claes Ronny Verlinden Gery
1980 Knetemann Gerrie Willems Daniel Moser Francesco
1979 Willems Daniel Van Springel Herman De Wolf Fons
1978 Dierickx André Maertens Freddy Thurau Dietrich
1977 Planckaert Walter Van Sweevelt Guido Priem Cees
1976 Pollentier Michel David Wilfried Maertens Freddy
1975 Maertens Freddy Pollentier Michel Verbeeck Frans
1974 Swerts Roger De Witte Ronald Bracke Ferdinand
1973 Mortensen Leif Van Springel Herman Pijnen René
1972 Swerts Roger De Geest Willy Zoetemelk Joop
1971 Merckx Eddy Van Springel Herman Bracke Ferdinand
1970 Merckx Eddy Godefroot Walter De Vlaeminck Eric
1969 De Vlaeminck Eric Schepers Wim Van Springel Herman
1968 David Wilfried Wagtmans Rini Van Springel Herman
1967 Preziosi Carmine Van Springel Herman Janssen Jan
1966 Adorni Vittorio Wolfshohl Rolf Huysmans Jos
1965 Stablinski Jean Desmet Gilbert De Breucker Roger
1964 Beheyt Benoni Post Peter Desmet Gilbert
1963 Post Peter Zilverberg Huub De Mulder Frans
1962 Foré Noël Post Peter Van Tongerloo Guillaume
1961 Van Looy Rik Desmet Armand Schroeders Willy
1960 Sweeck Alphonse Messelis André Truye Willy
1959 Desmet Armand Van Der Plaetsen Pieter Buysse Camille
1958 Foré Noël Desmet Armand Zagers Jan
1957 Cerami Pino Vliegen Jean Bral Firmin
1956 Vlayen André Planckaert Joseph Brankart Jean
1955 Close Alex Ernzer Marcel Van Genechten Richard
1954 Van Kerckhove Henri Van Looy Rik Hendrickx Marcel
1953 Rondele Florent Schotte Briek Cerami Pino
1952 Van Kerckhove Henri De Mulder Marcel Vermeersch Georges
1951 Mathys Lucien De Mulder Marcel Braeckeveldt Omer
1950 Dubuisson Albert Oreel René Gyselinck Roger
1949 Sterckx Ernest Impanis Raymond Gyselinck Roger
1948 Ockers Stan Mathys Lucien Declerck André
1947 Van Herzele Maurice Ramon Albert Rogiers Emile
1946 Ramon Albert Engels Jean Hamelryck Julien
1945 Callens Norbert Grysolle Sylvain Keteleer Désiré
1939 Somers Joseph Dignef Antoon Clautier Maurice
1938 Neuville François Ritserveldt Albert Demondt Frans
1937 Braeckeveldt Adolph Walschot René Christiaens Georges
1936 Decroix Emile Wierinckx Robert Bonduel Frans
1935 Moerenhout Joseph Garnier Henri Wauters Jean
1934 Gardier François Dignef Antoon Deloor Alfons
1933 Aerts Jean Deloor Alfons Ronsse Georges
1932 Louyet Léon Horemans Joseph Gijbels Eugene
1931 De Waele Maurice De Graeve Kamiel Wauters Jean
1930 Joly Emile Decroix Emile Van Rossem Hector
1929 Van Bruaene Armand De Waele Maurice Decorte Raymond
1928 Van Hevel Jules Delbecque Julien Vermandel Rene
1927 Matton Leopold-albert Van Impe Remy Dervaes Joseph
1926 Debusschere Jan Sellier Felix Depauw Maurice
1925 Verschueren Denis De Waele Maurice Verdyck August
1924 Sellier Felix Frantz Nicolas Benoit Adelin
1923 Masson Émile Sellier Felix Frantz Nicolas
1922 Vermandel Rene Masson Émile Beeckman Théophile
1921 Vermandel Rene Masson Émile Van Hevel Jules
1920 Mottiat Louis Dejonghe Albert Despontin Léon
1919 Masson Émile Heusghem Hector Van Hevel Jules
1914 Mottiat Louis Rossius Jean Deman Paul
1913 Gauthy Dieudonné Masson Émile Buysse Marcel
1912 Defraye Odile Pélissier Henri Blaise André
1911 Vandenberghe René Christophe Eugène Leturgie Maurice
1910 Masselis Jules Devroye Henri Rosart Nestor
1909 Duboc Paul Alavoine Jean Van Hauwaert Cyrille
1908 Petit-Breton Lucien Garrigou Gustave Platteau Eugène
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06647 sec.