Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»89th Baloise Belgium Tour (2.HC)

2019  Stage 1  »  Sint-Niklaas  ›  Knokke-Heist   (183.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0095 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles20304:15:144:15:14
22+0:1565 Merlier TimCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus10180:040:04
33+0:1711 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step512,,0:04
46+0:21147 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles7,,0:04
57+0:2161 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus4,,0:04
68+0:21211 Philipsen JasperBelgium 21Belgium3,,0:04
79+0:21194 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal2,,0:04
810+0:2377 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy10:060:06
911+0:23216 Marit ArneBelgium 20Belgium,,0:06
1012+0:2376 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:06
1113+0:23151 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:06
1214+0:2364 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,0:06
1315+0:23182 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:06
1416+0:23167 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:06
1517+0:23102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:06
1618+0:23117 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:06
1719+0:23187 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:06
1820+0:23184 Goeman AndreasTelenet Fidea Lions 19Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:06
1921+0:23143 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:06
2022+0:23213 Van Hooydonck NathanBelgium 23Belgium,,0:06
2123+0:23204 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:06
2224+0:23131 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:06
2325+0:2345 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:06
2426+0:2327 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:06
2527+0:2326 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,0:06
2628+0:2333 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,0:06
2729+0:2387 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:06
2830+0:232 Blythe AdamLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,0:06
2931+0:2324 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,0:06
3032+0:2393 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles,,0:06
3133+0:23202 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:06
3234+0:23162 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:06
3335+0:2351 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06
3436+0:23142 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:06
3537+0:2355 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06
3638+0:23122 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:06
3739+0:2363 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,0:06
3840+0:23155 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:06
3941+0:2337 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo,,0:06
4042+0:23203 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:06
4143+0:233 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:06
4244+0:23153 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:06
4345+0:2356 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06
4446+0:236 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:06
4547+0:23171 Stevens TimothyCibel 30Cibel,,0:06
4648+0:231 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:06
4749+0:2336 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:06
4850+0:23214 Beullens CédricBelgium 22Belgium,,0:06
4951+0:2314 Martinelli DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:06
5052+0:2317 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:06
5153+0:23106 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:06
5254+0:23127 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:06
5355+0:23115 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:06
5456+0:23154 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:06
5557+0:23116 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:06
5658+0:2392 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,0:06
5759+0:23114 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:06
5860+0:2321 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,0:06
5961+0:23185 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:06
6062+0:23111 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:06
6163+0:23196 Vanthourenhout DieterPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 33Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:06
6264+0:23157 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:06
6365+0:23195 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:06
6466+0:23146 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:06
6567+0:23141 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:06
6668+0:2354 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06
6769+0:23113 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:06
6870+0:2367 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,0:06
6971+0:23192 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:06
7072+0:2396 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles,,0:06
7173+0:23212 Van Hoecke GijsBelgium 27Belgium,,0:06
7274+0:23156 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:06
7375+0:23207 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 33Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:06
7476+0:23181 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:06
7577+0:2371 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:06
7678+0:23217 Reynders JensBelgium 21Belgium,,0:06
7779+0:2397 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles,,0:06
7880+0:23175 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel,,0:06
7981+0:23144 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:06
8082+0:2382 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:06
8183+0:23133 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:06
8284+0:2373 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:06
8385+0:23183 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 30Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:06
8486+0:2362 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,0:06
8587+0:2315 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:06
8688+0:2384 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:06
8789+0:23164 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:06
8890+0:2394 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:06
8991+0:234 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:06
9092+0:23215 Goossens KobeBelgium 23Belgium,,0:06
9193+0:2386 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:06
9294+0:23103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:06
9395+0:23193 Peeters YannickPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 22Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:06
9496+0:2385 Kron AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:06
9597+0:23191 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 27Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:06
9698+0:2342 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,0:06
9799+0:23104 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:06
98100+0:2391 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles,,0:06
99101+0:2375 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy,,0:06
100102+0:23107 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:06
101103+0:23177 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel,,0:06
102104+0:2323 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:06
1035+0:18163 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:06
104105+0:2313 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step 19Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:06
105106+0:23136 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:06
106107+0:2353 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06
107108+0:2312 Capecchi ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step 32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:06
108109+0:2331 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,0:06
109110+0:23197 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:06
110111+0:23165 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:06
111112+0:23145 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:06
112113+0:23174 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel,,0:06
113114+0:23121 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,0:06
114115+0:2341 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH,,0:06
115116+0:237 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,0:06
116117+0:23152 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:06
117118+0:23132 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:06
118119+0:2334 Irizar MarkelTrek - Segafredo 39Trek - Segafredo,,0:06
119120+0:2322 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:06
120121+0:2381 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:06
121122+0:23186 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:06
122123+0:23101 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:06
123124+0:2383 Hagen KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:06
124125+0:2366 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus,,0:06
125126+0:2357 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06
126127+0:23123 Burgaudeau MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie 20Team Total Direct Energie,,0:06
127128+0:23161 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:06
128129+0:23176 Raymackers CedricCibel 26Cibel,,0:06
129130+0:2352 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06
130131+0:23173 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel,,0:06
131132+0:23105 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:06
1324+0:17172 Debruyne GlennCibel 24Cibel,,0:06
133133+0:23137 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:06
134135+1:00206 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex0:430:43
135136+1:005 Iversen Rasmus Lotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:43
136137+1:00205 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:43
137138+1:00135 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:43
138139+1:00201 Boucher DavidTarteletto - Isorex 39Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:43
139140+1:34124 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie1:171:17
140141+1:3432 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo,,1:17
141142+1:34126 Pichot AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie 36Team Total Direct Energie,,1:17
142143+2:3935 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo2:222:22
143144+2:45166 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:282:28
144145+2:51125 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie2:342:34
145146+3:5743 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH3:403:40
146147+3:5774 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,3:40
147148+3:5716 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,3:40
148149+3:57134 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,3:40
149134+0:2372 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy0:060:06
150150+8:3447 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH8:178:17
151151+10:3444 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH10:1710:17
DNF+ -4:14:5746 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH--
DNF+ -4:14:57112 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 28Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
195 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles54:14:574:14:57
265 Merlier TimCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus0:150:15
311 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step0:170:17
4172 Debruyne GlennCibel 24Cibel,,0:17
5163 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:180:18
6147 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles0:210:21
761 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,0:21
8211 Philipsen JasperBelgium 21Belgium,,0:21
9194 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:21
1077 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:230:23
11216 Marit ArneBelgium 20Belgium,,0:23
1276 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:23
13151 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:23
1464 Rickaert JonasCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus,,0:23
15182 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions 22Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:23
16167 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:23
17102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:23
18117 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:23
19187 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:23
20184 Goeman AndreasTelenet Fidea Lions 19Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:23
21143 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:23
22213 Van Hooydonck NathanBelgium 23Belgium,,0:23
23204 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:23
24131 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:23
2545 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,0:23
2627 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:23
2726 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,0:23
2833 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,0:23
2987 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:23
302 Blythe AdamLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,0:23
3124 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,0:23
3293 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles,,0:23
33202 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:23
34162 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:23
3551 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:23
36142 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:23
3755 Van Lerberghe BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:23
38122 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:23
3963 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,0:23
40155 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:23
4137 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo,,0:23
42203 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:23
433 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:23
44153 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:23
4556 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:23
466 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,0:23
47171 Stevens TimothyCibel 30Cibel,,0:23
481 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:23
4936 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:23
50214 Beullens CédricBelgium 22Belgium,,0:23
5114 Martinelli DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:23
5217 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:23
53106 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:23
54127 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:23
55115 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:23
56154 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:23
57116 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:23
5892 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,0:23
59114 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:23
6021 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,0:23
61185 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:23
62111 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:23
63196 Vanthourenhout DieterPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 33Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:23
64157 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:23
65195 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:23
66146 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:23
67141 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:23
6854 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:23
69113 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:23
7067 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,0:23
71192 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:23
7296 Van Staeyen MichaelRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles,,0:23
73212 Van Hoecke GijsBelgium 27Belgium,,0:23
74156 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:23
75207 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 33Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:23
76181 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:23
7771 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:23
78217 Reynders JensBelgium 21Belgium,,0:23
7997 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles,,0:23
80175 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel,,0:23
81144 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:23
8282 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:23
83133 de Backer BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels 35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:23
8473 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:23
85183 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 30Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:23
8662 Hansen Lasse Norman Corendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,0:23
8715 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:23
8884 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:23
89164 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:23
9094 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:23
914 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:23
92215 Goossens KobeBelgium 23Belgium,,0:23
9386 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:23
94103 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:23
95193 Peeters YannickPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 22Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:23
9685 Kron AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:23
97191 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 27Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:23
9842 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,0:23
99104 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:23
10091 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles,,0:23
10175 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy,,0:23
102107 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:23
103177 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel,,0:23
10423 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:23
10513 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step 19Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:23
106136 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:23
10753 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:23
10812 Capecchi ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step 32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:23
10931 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,0:23
110197 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:23
111165 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:23
112145 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:23
113174 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel,,0:23
114121 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,0:23
11541 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH,,0:23
1167 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,0:23
117152 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:23
118132 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:23
11934 Irizar MarkelTrek - Segafredo 39Trek - Segafredo,,0:23
12022 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:23
12181 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:23
122186 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:23
123101 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:23
12483 Hagen KristerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:23
12566 van der Poel DavidCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus,,0:23
12657 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:23
127123 Burgaudeau MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie 20Team Total Direct Energie,,0:23
128161 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:23
129176 Raymackers CedricCibel 26Cibel,,0:23
13052 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:23
131173 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel,,0:23
132105 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:23
133137 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:23
13472 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,0:23
135206 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex1:001:00
1365 Iversen Rasmus Lotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,1:00
137205 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,1:00
138135 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,1:00
139201 Boucher DavidTarteletto - Isorex 39Tarteletto - Isorex,,1:00
140124 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie1:341:34
14132 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo,,1:34
142126 Pichot AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie 36Team Total Direct Energie,,1:34
14335 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo2:392:39
144166 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:452:45
145125 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie2:512:51
14643 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH3:573:57
14774 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,3:57
14816 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,3:57
149134 Le Bon JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,3:57
15047 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH8:348:34
15144 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH10:3410:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
195 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles30
265 Merlier TimCorendon - Circus 26Corendon - Circus25
311 Jakobsen FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step22
4147 Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles19
561 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus17
6211 Philipsen JasperBelgium 21Belgium15
7194 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal13
877 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy12
9216 Marit ArneBelgium 20Belgium11
1076 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Baloise Belgium Tour logoDate: 12th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.113 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sint-Niklaas › Knokke-Heist
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.baloisebelgiumtour.be
twitter.com/belgium_tour
www.facebook.com/BelgiumTour
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09709 sec.