The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 8 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20 | 30 | 0:12:00 | 56 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:45 | 4 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 10 | 18 | 0:02 0:02 | 55.845 | ||
3 | 4 | +1:01 | 44 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Finn Team Jumbo-Visma | 19 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5 | 12 | 0:18 0:18 | 54.634 | ||
4 | 45 | +6:52 | 113 | Classic | HERREGODTS Rune Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7 | 0:19 0:19 | 54.56 | |||
5 | 46 | +6:52 | 14 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | ,, 0:19 | 54.56 | |||
6 | 93 | +11:04 | 144 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3 | 0:21 0:21 | 54.413 | |||
7 | 94 | +11:04 | 68 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 29 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 2 | ,, 0:21 | 54.413 | |||
8 | 5 | +1:07 | 49 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1 | 0:24 0:24 | 54.194 | |||
9 | 47 | +6:58 | 2 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:25 0:25 | 54.121 | ||||
10 | 6 | +1:09 | 146 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:26 0:26 | 54.048 | ||||
11 | 95 | +11:09 | 75 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:26 | 54.048 | ||||
12 | 7 | +1:10 | 25 | Climber | SCHELLING Ide BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:27 0:27 | 53.976 | ||||
13 | 8 | +1:10 | 95 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:27 | 53.976 | ||||
14 | 83 | +8:54 | 52 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | ,, 0:27 | 53.976 | ||||
15 | 9 | +1:10 | 43 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Team Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:27 | 53.976 | ||||
16 | 44 | +6:34 | 46 | GC | VAN DIJKE Mick Team Jumbo-Visma | 21 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:27 | 53.976 | ||||
17 | 96 | +11:11 | 76 | TT | QUARTERMAN Charlie Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:28 0:28 | 53.904 | ||||
18 | 10 | +1:15 | 182 | GC | AERTS Toon Baloise - Trek Lions | 27 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 0:32 0:32 | 53.617 | ||||
19 | 48 | +7:05 | 42 | Sprint | DEKKER David Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:32 | 53.617 | ||||
20 | 73 | +8:05 | 66 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 27 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 0:32 | 53.617 | ||||
21 | 11 | +1:15 | 12 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:32 | 53.617 | ||||
22 | 36 | +4:44 | 94 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:36 0:36 | 53.333 | ||||
23 | 43 | +6:07 | 211 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr BEAT Cycling | 26 | BEAT Cycling | ,, 0:36 | 53.333 | ||||
24 | 12 | +1:21 | 98 | Sprint | PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Fenix | 23 | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:38 0:38 | 53.193 | ||||
25 | 13 | +1:25 | 13 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal | 38 | Lotto Soudal | 0:42 0:42 | 52.913 | ||||
26 | 51 | +7:15 | 3 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 38 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:42 | 52.913 | ||||
27 | 135 | +17:22 | 163 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Total Direct Energie | 34 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:42 | 52.913 | ||||
28 | 92 | +10:59 | 15 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 0:43 0:43 | 52.844 | ||||
29 | 38 | +5:16 | 145 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Team Arkéa Samsic | 29 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:43 | 52.844 | ||||
30 | 40 | +5:34 | 165 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Team Total Direct Energie | 30 | Team Total Direct Energie | ,, 0:43 | 52.844 | ||||
31 | 14 | +1:27 | 87 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 0:44 0:44 | 52.775 | ||||
32 | 3 | +0:53 | 203 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex | 31 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:45 0:45 | 52.706 | ||||
33 | 133 | +16:33 | 54 | Sprint | LEIJNSE Enzo Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | ,, 0:45 | 52.706 | ||||
34 | 52 | +7:19 | 7 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:46 0:46 | 52.637 | ||||
35 | 27 | +1:56 | 91 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:47 0:47 | 52.568 | ||||
36 | 53 | +7:20 | 5 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:47 | 52.568 | ||||
37 | 76 | +8:21 | 212 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc BEAT Cycling | 27 | BEAT Cycling | 0:48 0:48 | 52.5 | ||||
38 | 54 | +7:23 | 125 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 26 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 0:50 0:50 | 52.364 | ||||
39 | 77 | +8:23 | 74 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:50 | 52.364 | ||||
40 | 98 | +11:34 | 120 | Sprint | WEEMAES Sasha Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:51 0:51 | 52.296 | ||||
41 | 15 | +1:34 | 121 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 29 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 0:51 | 52.296 | ||||
42 | 107 | +12:14 | 177 | TT | GRADEK Kamil Vini Zabù | 30 | Vini Zabù | ,, 0:51 | 52.296 | ||||
43 | 16 | +1:35 | 63 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 33 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 0:52 0:52 | 52.228 | ||||
44 | 56 | +7:25 | 56 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team DSM | 25 | Team DSM | ,, 0:52 | 52.228 | ||||
45 | 57 | +7:26 | 21 | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:53 0:53 | 52.16 | ||||
46 | 17 | +1:37 | 116 | GC | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:54 0:54 | 52.093 | ||||
47 | 39 | +5:27 | 81 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 26 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:54 | 52.093 | ||||
48 | 99 | +11:41 | 148 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Team Arkéa Samsic | 26 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 0:58 0:58 | 51.825 | ||||
49 | 80 | +8:32 | 161 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Team Total Direct Energie | 37 | Team Total Direct Energie | 0:59 0:59 | 51.759 | ||||
50 | 110 | +12:22 | 6 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:59 | 51.759 | ||||
51 | 32 | +2:40 | 107 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 25 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 1:00 1:00 | 51.692 | ||||
52 | 81 | +8:34 | 45 | Sprint | KOOIJ Olav Team Jumbo-Visma | 19 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:01 1:01 | 51.626 | ||||
53 | 49 | +7:08 | 16 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:01 | 51.626 | ||||
54 | 18 | +1:45 | 141 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:02 1:02 | 51.56 | ||||
55 | 100 | +11:45 | 73 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:02 | 51.56 | ||||
56 | 19 | +1:45 | 126 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 38 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 1:02 | 51.56 | ||||
57 | 112 | +12:25 | 61 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 32 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 1:02 | 51.56 | ||||
58 | 20 | +1:46 | 166 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Team Total Direct Energie | 33 | Team Total Direct Energie | 1:03 1:03 | 51.494 | ||||
59 | 21 | +1:46 | 195 | Sprint | SWEECK Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 27 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 1:03 | 51.494 | ||||
60 | 60 | +7:37 | 187 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Baloise - Trek Lions | 29 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 1:04 1:04 | 51.429 | ||||
61 | 22 | +1:47 | 82 | Classic | KOCH Jonas Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 1:04 | 51.429 | ||||
62 | 61 | +7:37 | 86 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 1:04 | 51.429 | ||||
63 | 23 | +1:48 | 167 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | 1:05 1:05 | 51.363 | ||||
64 | 24 | +1:49 | 53 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | 1:06 1:06 | 51.298 | ||||
65 | 62 | +7:39 | 71 | GC | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | 38 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:06 | 51.298 | ||||
66 | 50 | +7:13 | 122 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 25 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 1:06 | 51.298 | ||||
67 | 101 | +11:50 | 57 | Sprint | VAN UDEN Casper Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | 1:07 1:07 | 51.233 | ||||
68 | 25 | +1:50 | 191 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 23 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 1:07 | 51.233 | ||||
69 | 97 | +11:24 | 11 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 1:08 1:08 | 51.168 | ||||
70 | 138 | +17:49 | 168 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | 1:09 1:09 | 51.103 | ||||
71 | 103 | +11:53 | 111 | Classic | BEULLENS Cedric Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:10 1:10 | 51.038 | ||||
72 | 82 | +8:44 | 216 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn BEAT Cycling | 25 | BEAT Cycling | 1:11 1:11 | 50.973 | ||||
73 | 114 | +12:35 | 41 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:12 1:12 | 50.909 | ||||
74 | 115 | +12:35 | 93 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Alpecin - Fenix | 26 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 1:12 | 50.909 | ||||
75 | 63 | +7:45 | 114 | Classic | MARIT Arne Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:12 | 50.909 | ||||
76 | 116 | +12:36 | 179 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Vini Zabù | 24 | Vini Zabù | 1:13 1:13 | 50.845 | ||||
77 | 41 | +5:46 | 17 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:13 | 50.845 | ||||
78 | 104 | +11:56 | 131 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 29 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 1:13 | 50.845 | ||||
79 | 105 | +11:56 | 135 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 29 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 1:13 | 50.845 | ||||
80 | 64 | +7:47 | 186 | Climber | NYS Thibau Baloise - Trek Lions | 18 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 1:14 1:14 | 50.781 | ||||
81 | 65 | +7:47 | 92 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 1:14 | 50.781 | ||||
82 | 66 | +7:48 | 204 | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Tarteletto - Isorex | 28 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1:15 1:15 | 50.717 | ||||
83 | 117 | +12:39 | 185 | TT | RONHAAR Pim Baloise - Trek Lions | 19 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 1:16 1:16 | 50.653 | ||||
84 | 118 | +12:39 | 156 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 36 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:16 | 50.653 | ||||
85 | 30 | +2:26 | 96 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Alpecin - Fenix | 31 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:17 1:17 | 50.59 | ||||
86 | 42 | +5:50 | 147 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 1:17 | 50.59 | ||||
87 | 28 | +2:01 | 85 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 33 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:18 1:18 | 50.526 | ||||
88 | 34 | +3:04 | 197 | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 27 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 1:20 1:20 | 50.4 | ||||
89 | 29 | +2:04 | 132 | Climber | FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 26 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:21 1:21 | 50.337 | ||||
90 | 106 | +12:04 | 152 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:21 | 50.337 | ||||
91 | 67 | +7:55 | 214 | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri BEAT Cycling | 30 | BEAT Cycling | 1:22 1:22 | 50.274 | ||||
92 | 102 | +11:52 | 55 | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team DSM | 25 | Team DSM | ,, 1:22 | 50.274 | ||||
93 | 58 | +7:29 | 137 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 1:22 | 50.274 | ||||
94 | 68 | +7:56 | 84 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 29 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:23 1:23 | 50.212 | ||||
95 | 69 | +7:58 | 136 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:25 1:25 | 50.087 | ||||
96 | 120 | +12:49 | 213 | Classic | BOUTS Jordy BEAT Cycling | 24 | BEAT Cycling | 1:26 1:26 | 50.025 | ||||
97 | 70 | +7:59 | 206 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 1:26 | 50.025 | ||||
98 | 134 | +17:15 | 72 | Sprint | EGHOLM Jakob Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:27 1:27 | 49.963 | ||||
99 | 84 | +9:01 | 134 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:28 1:28 | 49.901 | ||||
100 | 121 | +12:52 | 142 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:29 1:29 | 49.839 | ||||
101 | 71 | +8:02 | 105 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 27 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 1:29 | 49.839 | ||||
102 | 59 | +7:30 | 217 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem BEAT Cycling | 26 | BEAT Cycling | 1:30 1:30 | 49.778 | ||||
103 | 85 | +9:04 | 108 | Classic | REX Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 21 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 1:31 1:31 | 49.716 | ||||
104 | 108 | +12:14 | 154 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:31 | 49.716 | ||||
105 | 122 | +12:55 | 192 | Sprint | KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 20 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 1:32 1:32 | 49.655 | ||||
106 | 74 | +8:06 | 196 | Sprint | VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 1:33 1:33 | 49.594 | ||||
107 | 124 | +13:00 | 178 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Vini Zabù | 36 | Vini Zabù | 1:37 1:37 | 49.351 | ||||
108 | 125 | +13:00 | 23 | Sprint | LAAS Martin BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:37 | 49.351 | ||||
109 | 86 | +9:10 | 181 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Baloise - Trek Lions | 24 | Baloise - Trek Lions | ,, 1:37 | 49.351 | ||||
110 | 126 | +13:01 | 26 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - hansgrohe | 37 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:38 1:38 | 49.291 | ||||
111 | 109 | +12:21 | 133 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 1:38 | 49.291 | ||||
112 | 136 | +17:27 | 51 | Sprint | BOL Cees Team DSM | 25 | Team DSM | 1:39 1:39 | 49.231 | ||||
113 | 127 | +13:03 | 22 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:40 1:40 | 49.171 | ||||
114 | 111 | +12:25 | 24 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:42 1:42 | 49.051 | ||||
115 | 137 | +17:30 | 155 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:42 | 49.051 | ||||
116 | 128 | +13:05 | 123 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 31 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 1:42 | 49.051 | ||||
117 | 37 | +4:58 | 127 | Climber | REZA Kévin B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 33 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 1:44 1:44 | 48.932 | ||||
118 | 33 | +2:54 | 202 | Sprint | GOEMAN Andreas Tarteletto - Isorex | 21 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1:45 1:45 | 48.873 | ||||
119 | 75 | +8:19 | 193 | Climber | MEEUSSEN Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 20 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 1:46 1:46 | 48.814 | ||||
120 | 55 | +7:23 | 104 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 24 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 1:46 | 48.814 | ||||
121 | 129 | +13:11 | 159 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:48 1:48 | 48.696 | ||||
122 | 26 | +1:55 | 112 | Sprint | GHYS Robbe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:50 1:50 | 48.578 | ||||
123 | 78 | +8:23 | 101 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 33 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 1:50 | 48.578 | ||||
124 | 113 | +12:34 | 194 | Sprint | FERDINANDE Anton Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 20 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 1:51 1:51 | 48.52 | ||||
125 | 87 | +9:26 | 174 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Vini Zabù | 29 | Vini Zabù | 1:53 1:53 | 48.403 | ||||
126 | 31 | +2:37 | 65 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 29 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 1:54 1:54 | 48.345 | ||||
127 | 72 | +8:03 | 102 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 26 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 1:56 1:56 | 48.23 | ||||
128 | 79 | +8:29 | 171 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Vini Zabù | 27 | Vini Zabù | ,, 1:56 | 48.23 | ||||
129 | 119 | +12:40 | 205 | Sprint | VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1:57 1:57 | 48.172 | ||||
130 | 88 | +9:32 | 83 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:59 1:59 | 48.057 | ||||
131 | 89 | +9:33 | 162 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie | 27 | Team Total Direct Energie | 2:00 2:00 | 48 | ||||
132 | 130 | +13:27 | 172 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Vini Zabù | 27 | Vini Zabù | 2:04 2:04 | 47.773 | ||||
133 | 139 | +17:52 | 158 | Sprint | BEHRINGER Oliver Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 2:04 | 47.773 | ||||
134 | 143 | +18:46 | 183 | Sprint | MARIËN Daan Baloise - Trek Lions | 22 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 2:06 2:06 | 47.66 | ||||
135 | 131 | +13:30 | 180 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Mattia Vini Zabù | 22 | Vini Zabù | 2:07 2:07 | 47.603 | ||||
136 | 140 | +17:57 | 153 | TT | PHIPPEN Logan Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:09 2:09 | 47.491 | ||||
137 | 123 | +12:55 | 207 | Sprint | D'HEYGERE Gil Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2:12 2:12 | 47.324 | ||||
138 | 141 | +18:02 | 64 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 32 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 2:14 2:14 | 47.213 | ||||
139 | 142 | +18:08 | 124 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 36 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 2:20 2:20 | 46.884 | ||||
140 | 132 | +13:43 | 27 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 2:20 | 46.884 | ||||
141 | 35 | +3:17 | 117 | Classic | WARLOP Jordi Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:34 2:34 | 46.133 | ||||
142 | 90 | +10:26 | 215 | Sprint | HESTERS Jules BEAT Cycling | 22 | BEAT Cycling | 2:53 2:53 | 45.151 | ||||
143 | 91 | +10:41 | 201 | Sprint | DE DECKER Alfdan Tarteletto - Isorex | 24 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 3:08 3:08 | 44.405 | ||||
DNS | 62 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 29 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 25%, or 15:00 (+3:00)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 8 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5 | 4:17:00 | .. | ||
2 | 12 | ▲10 | 4 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 203 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex | 31 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
4 | 18 | ▲14 | 44 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Finn Team Jumbo-Visma | 19 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
5 | 28 | ▲23 | 49 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
6 | 20 | ▲14 | 146 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 25 | Climber | SCHELLING Ide BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
8 | 25 | ▲17 | 95 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 43 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Team Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 182 | GC | AERTS Toon Baloise - Trek Lions | 27 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 12 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
12 | 4 | ▼8 | 98 | Sprint | PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Fenix | 23 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
13 | 29 | ▲16 | 13 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Lotto Soudal | 38 | Lotto Soudal | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 87 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 121 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 29 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 63 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 33 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 116 | GC | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 141 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Team Arkéa Samsic | 30 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 126 | Sprint | LEMOINE Cyril B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 38 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 1:45 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 166 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Team Total Direct Energie | 33 | Team Total Direct Energie | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
21 | 27 | ▲6 | 195 | Sprint | SWEECK Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 27 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 1:46 | .. | |||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 82 | Classic | KOCH Jonas Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 167 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Team Total Direct Energie | 26 | Team Total Direct Energie | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 53 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
25 | 14 | ▼11 | 191 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 23 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
26 | 2 | ▼24 | 112 | Sprint | GHYS Robbe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 91 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
28 | 8 | ▼20 | 85 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 33 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
29 | 19 | ▼10 | 132 | Climber | FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 26 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 96 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Alpecin - Fenix | 31 | Alpecin - Fenix | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
31 | 22 | ▼9 | 65 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 29 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 107 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 25 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 202 | Sprint | GOEMAN Andreas Tarteletto - Isorex | 21 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 197 | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 27 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
35 | 30 | ▼5 | 117 | Classic | WARLOP Jordi Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 94 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 127 | Climber | REZA Kévin B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 33 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Team Arkéa Samsic | 29 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 81 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 26 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 165 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Team Total Direct Energie | 30 | Team Total Direct Energie | 5:34 5:34 | .. | |||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 17 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 147 | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Arkéa Samsic | 24 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5:50 5:50 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 211 | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr BEAT Cycling | 26 | BEAT Cycling | 6:07 6:07 | .. | |||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | 46 | GC | VAN DIJKE Mick Team Jumbo-Visma | 21 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 6:34 6:34 | .. | |||
45 | 53 | ▲8 | 113 | Classic | HERREGODTS Rune Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
46 | 74 | ▲28 | 14 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 6:52 | .. | |||
47 | 67 | ▲20 | 2 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6:58 6:58 | .. | |||
48 | 71 | ▲23 | 42 | Sprint | DEKKER David Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 7:05 7:05 | .. | |||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 16 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Lotto Soudal | 22 | Lotto Soudal | 7:08 7:08 | .. | |||
50 | 47 | ▼3 | 122 | Climber | BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 25 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |||
51 | 76 | ▲25 | 3 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 38 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |||
52 | 65 | ▲13 | 7 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7:19 7:19 | .. | |||
53 | 77 | ▲24 | 5 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 125 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 26 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 7:23 7:23 | .. | |||
55 | 44 | ▼11 | 104 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 24 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 7:23 | .. | |||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | 56 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team DSM | 25 | Team DSM | 7:25 7:25 | .. | |||
57 | 66 | ▲9 | 21 | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |||
58 | 51 | ▼7 | 137 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 7:29 7:29 | .. | |||
59 | 46 | ▼13 | 217 | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem BEAT Cycling | 26 | BEAT Cycling | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 187 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Baloise - Trek Lions | 29 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |||
61 | 70 | ▲9 | 86 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Danny Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 7:37 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 71 | GC | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | 38 | Trek - Segafredo | 7:39 7:39 | .. | |||
63 | 56 | ▼7 | 114 | Classic | MARIT Arne Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7:45 7:45 | .. | |||
64 | 73 | ▲9 | 186 | Climber | NYS Thibau Baloise - Trek Lions | 18 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 7:47 7:47 | .. | |||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 92 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 7:47 | .. | |||
66 | 59 | ▼7 | 204 | Climber | TEUGELS Lennert Tarteletto - Isorex | 28 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 7:48 7:48 | .. | |||
67 | 55 | ▼12 | 214 | Sprint | HAVIK Yoeri BEAT Cycling | 30 | BEAT Cycling | 7:55 7:55 | .. | |||
68 | 60 | ▼8 | 84 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 29 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |||
69 | 58 | ▼11 | 136 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 7:58 7:58 | .. | |||
70 | 64 | ▼6 | 206 | Sprint | VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 7:59 7:59 | .. | |||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 105 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 27 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |||
72 | 50 | ▼22 | 102 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 26 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 8:03 8:03 | .. | |||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | 66 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 27 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 8:05 8:05 | .. | |||
74 | 52 | ▼22 | 196 | Sprint | VANDEBOSCH Toon Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 21 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 8:06 8:06 | .. | |||
75 | 72 | ▼3 | 193 | Climber | MEEUSSEN Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 20 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |||
76 | 90 | ▲14 | 212 | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc BEAT Cycling | 27 | BEAT Cycling | 8:21 8:21 | .. | |||
77 | 84 | ▲7 | 74 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 8:23 8:23 | .. | |||
78 | 68 | ▼10 | 101 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 33 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 8:23 | .. | |||
79 | 54 | ▼25 | 171 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Vini Zabù | 27 | Vini Zabù | 8:29 8:29 | .. | |||
80 | 80 | - | 161 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Team Total Direct Energie | 37 | Team Total Direct Energie | 8:32 8:32 | .. | |||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | 45 | Sprint | KOOIJ Olav Team Jumbo-Visma | 19 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 8:34 8:34 | .. | |||
82 | 79 | ▼3 | 216 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn BEAT Cycling | 25 | BEAT Cycling | 8:44 8:44 | .. | |||
83 | 92 | ▲9 | 52 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 8:54 8:54 | .. | |||
84 | 81 | ▼3 | 134 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 9:01 9:01 | .. | |||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | 108 | Classic | REX Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 21 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 9:04 9:04 | .. | |||
86 | 83 | ▼3 | 181 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Baloise - Trek Lions | 24 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 9:10 9:10 | .. | |||
87 | 86 | ▼1 | 174 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Vini Zabù | 29 | Vini Zabù | 9:26 9:26 | .. | |||
88 | 85 | ▼3 | 83 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |||
89 | 89 | - | 162 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie | 27 | Team Total Direct Energie | 9:33 9:33 | .. | |||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | 215 | Sprint | HESTERS Jules BEAT Cycling | 22 | BEAT Cycling | 10:26 10:26 | .. | |||
91 | 82 | ▼9 | 201 | Sprint | DE DECKER Alfdan Tarteletto - Isorex | 24 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 10:41 10:41 | .. | |||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 15 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 10:59 10:59 | .. | |||
93 | 103 | ▲10 | 144 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 11:04 11:04 | .. | |||
94 | 100 | ▲6 | 68 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 29 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 11:04 | .. | |||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 75 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 11:09 11:09 | .. | |||
96 | 110 | ▲14 | 76 | TT | QUARTERMAN Charlie Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 11:11 11:11 | .. | |||
97 | 94 | ▼3 | 11 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 11:24 11:24 | .. | |||
98 | 98 | - | 120 | Sprint | WEEMAES Sasha Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | 148 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Team Arkéa Samsic | 26 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||
100 | 109 | ▲9 | 73 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 11:45 11:45 | .. | |||
101 | 105 | ▲4 | 57 | Sprint | VAN UDEN Casper Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | 11:50 11:50 | .. | |||
102 | 95 | ▼7 | 55 | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team DSM | 25 | Team DSM | 11:52 11:52 | .. | |||
103 | 96 | ▼7 | 111 | Classic | BEULLENS Cedric Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11:53 11:53 | .. | |||
104 | 102 | ▼2 | 131 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 29 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 11:56 11:56 | .. | |||
105 | 101 | ▼4 | 135 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 29 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 11:56 | .. | |||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | 152 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 12:04 12:04 | .. | |||
107 | 124 | ▲17 | 177 | TT | GRADEK Kamil Vini Zabù | 30 | Vini Zabù | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |||
108 | 99 | ▼9 | 154 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 12:14 | .. | |||
109 | 108 | ▼1 | 133 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 12:21 12:21 | .. | |||
110 | 116 | ▲6 | 6 | Classic | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 12:22 12:22 | .. | |||
111 | 113 | ▲2 | 24 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 12:25 12:25 | .. | |||
112 | 131 | ▲19 | 61 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 32 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 12:25 | .. | |||
113 | 112 | ▼1 | 194 | Sprint | FERDINANDE Anton Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 20 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 12:34 12:34 | .. | |||
114 | 127 | ▲13 | 41 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 12:35 12:35 | .. | |||
115 | 125 | ▲10 | 93 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Alpecin - Fenix | 26 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 12:35 | .. | |||
116 | 114 | ▼2 | 179 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Simone Vini Zabù | 24 | Vini Zabù | 12:36 12:36 | .. | |||
117 | 123 | ▲6 | 185 | TT | RONHAAR Pim Baloise - Trek Lions | 19 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |||
118 | 128 | ▲10 | 156 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 36 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 12:39 | .. | |||
119 | 106 | ▼13 | 205 | Sprint | VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | 213 | Classic | BOUTS Jordy BEAT Cycling | 24 | BEAT Cycling | 12:49 12:49 | .. | |||
121 | 117 | ▼4 | 142 | Classic | CAPIOT Amaury Team Arkéa Samsic | 27 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 12:52 12:52 | .. | |||
122 | 118 | ▼4 | 192 | Sprint | KAMP Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 20 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 12:55 12:55 | .. | |||
123 | 111 | ▼12 | 207 | Sprint | D'HEYGERE Gil Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 12:55 | .. | |||
124 | 132 | ▲8 | 178 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Vini Zabù | 36 | Vini Zabù | 13:00 13:00 | .. | |||
125 | 133 | ▲8 | 23 | Sprint | LAAS Martin BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 13:00 | .. | |||
126 | 126 | - | 26 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - hansgrohe | 37 | BORA - hansgrohe | 13:01 13:01 | .. | |||
127 | 115 | ▼12 | 22 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 13:03 13:03 | .. | |||
128 | 119 | ▼9 | 123 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 31 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 13:05 13:05 | .. | |||
129 | 120 | ▼9 | 159 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |||
130 | 130 | - | 172 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Vini Zabù | 27 | Vini Zabù | 13:27 13:27 | .. | |||
131 | 121 | ▼10 | 180 | Sprint | BEVILACQUA Mattia Vini Zabù | 22 | Vini Zabù | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |||
132 | 129 | ▼3 | 27 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe | 32 | BORA - hansgrohe | 13:43 13:43 | .. | |||
133 | 137 | ▲4 | 54 | Sprint | LEIJNSE Enzo Team DSM | 19 | Team DSM | 16:33 16:33 | .. | |||
134 | 134 | - | 72 | Sprint | EGHOLM Jakob Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 17:15 17:15 | .. | |||
135 | 142 | ▲7 | 163 | TT | GAUDIN Damien Team Total Direct Energie | 34 | Team Total Direct Energie | 17:22 17:22 | .. | |||
136 | 140 | ▲4 | 51 | Sprint | BOL Cees Team DSM | 25 | Team DSM | 17:27 17:27 | .. | |||
137 | 136 | ▼1 | 155 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 17:30 17:30 | .. | |||
138 | 144 | ▲6 | 168 | Sprint | LAWLESS Chris Team Total Direct Energie | 25 | Team Total Direct Energie | 17:49 17:49 | .. | |||
139 | 139 | - | 158 | Sprint | BEHRINGER Oliver Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | 17:52 17:52 | .. | |||
140 | 135 | ▼5 | 153 | TT | PHIPPEN Logan Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 17:57 17:57 | .. | |||
141 | 138 | ▼3 | 64 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 32 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 18:02 18:02 | .. | |||
142 | 141 | ▼1 | 124 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 36 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 18:08 18:08 | .. | |||
143 | 143 | - | 183 | Classic | MARIËN Daan Baloise - Trek Lions | 22 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 18:46 18:46 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 8 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 45 | +20 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 112 | Sprint | GHYS Robbe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 30 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 203 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex | 31 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 98 | Sprint | PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Fenix | 23 | Alpecin - Fenix | 19 | - | |
5 | - | 4 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Deceuninck - Quick Step | 30 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 18 | +18 | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 12 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 17 | - | |
7 | - | 44 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Finn Team Jumbo-Visma | 19 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 16 | +16 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 182 | GC | AERTS Toon Baloise - Trek Lions | 27 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 15 | - | |
9 | - | 113 | Classic | HERREGODTS Rune Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14 | +14 | ||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 25 | Climber | SCHELLING Ide BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 13 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 85 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 33 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 12 | - | |
12 | - | 14 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 12 | +12 | ||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 121 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 29 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 11 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 43 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Team Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 10 | - | |
15 | - | 144 | TT | GUERNALEC Thibault Team Arkéa Samsic | 23 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10 | +10 | ||
16 | - | 68 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 29 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 9 | +9 | ||
17 | - | 49 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 8 | +8 | ||
18 | - | 2 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7 | +7 | ||
19 | - | 146 | Classic | SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic | 25 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 6 | +6 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | Team Jumbo-Visma | WT | 12:54:18 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PRT | 0:27 0:27 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Alpecin - Fenix | PRT | 0:58 0:58 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | WT | 1:33 1:33 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | P-CRO | 3:22 3:22 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | PRT | 4:05 4:05 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Team Arkéa Samsic | PRT | 4:11 4:11 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 4:14 4:14 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | WT | 4:26 4:26 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | WT | 4:40 4:40 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Team Total Direct Energie | PRT | 5:23 5:23 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Tarteletto - Isorex | CT | 8:05 8:05 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | PRT | 13:20 13:20 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Baloise - Trek Lions | P-CRO | 13:21 13:21 | .. |
15 | - | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | PRT | 13:52 13:52 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Team DSM | WT | 14:29 14:29 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | BEAT Cycling | CT | 17:21 17:21 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 17:38 17:38 | .. |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 23:15 23:15 | .. |
20 | - | Vini Zabù | PRT | 25:52 25:52 | .. | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | Team Novo Nordisk | PRT | 33:39 33:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 0:36:27 |
2 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 0:42 |
3 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:03 |
4 | Lotto Soudal | 1:06 |
5 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:14 |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:17 |
7 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 1:18 |
8 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:37 |
9 | Team DSM | ,, |
10 | Team Total Direct Energie | 1:57 |
11 | BEAT Cycling | 2:08 |
12 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:15 |
13 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 2:16 |
14 | Baloise - Trek Lions | 2:23 |
15 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:30 |
16 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2:59 |
17 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 3:03 |
18 | Vini Zabù | 3:14 |
19 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3:20 |
20 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 3:33 |
21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3:41 |
Race information
- Date:10 June 2021
- Start time:14:23
- Avg. speed winner:56 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:11.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:6
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: