2023
«
»
2024»93rd

Baloise Belgium Tour

(2.Pro)
2024»Stage 1 (ITT)»BeringenBeringen(12km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:00147
TT
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Mobility
24Uno-X Mobility203013.24,0253.730
22+0:0247
GC
VACEK Mathias Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek15180.02,4653.566
33+0:1033
TT
HERREGODTS Rune Intermarché - Wanty
25Intermarché - Wanty10120.10,7553.021
44+0:1123
TT
AFFINI Edoardo Team Visma | Lease a Bike
27Team Visma | Lease a Bike570.11,7052.959
55+0:12112
TT
SEGAERT Alec Lotto Dstny
21Lotto Dstny340.12,7952.889
66+0:1412
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Soudal Quick-Step
29Soudal Quick-Step30.14,8152.758
77+0:1771
Hills
ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team
28Movistar Team20.17,0152.617
88+0:1741
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek10.17,4652.588
99+0:1845
TT
HOOLE Daan Lidl - Trek
25Lidl - Trek0.18,7252.507
1010+0:2113
TT
ČERNÝ Josef Soudal Quick-Step
31Soudal Quick-Step0.21,4952.331
1111+0:21214
TT
BEZZA Quentin Philippe Wagner/Bazin
26Philippe Wagner/Bazin0.21,8652.308
1212+0:22114
TT
CURRIE Logan Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny0.22,5052.267
1313+0:2376
TT
ROMEO Iván Movistar Team
20Movistar Team0.23,3752.212
1414+0:2467
Classic
TOUZÉ Damien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team0.23,9852.174
1515+0:24146
Classic
TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Mobility
27Uno-X Mobility0.24,6752.130
1616+0:2474
TT
CAVAGNA Rémi Movistar Team
28Movistar Team0.24,9452.113
1717+0:2627
Classic
HAGENES Per Strand Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike0.26,5152.015
1818+0:2885
TT
EDDY Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0.28,1251.914
1919+0:28122
Classic
CÔTÉ Pier-André Israel - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech0.28,1551.912
2020+0:29111
GC
VAN MOER Brent Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny0.29,0551.856
2121+0:2981
Sprint
DEGENKOLB John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
35Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0.29,6251.821
2222+0:3124
GC
VAN DIJKE Mick Team Visma | Lease a Bike
24Team Visma | Lease a Bike0.30,9851.737
2323+0:3196
Classic
VAN HEMELEN Vincent Team Flanders - Baloise
23Team Flanders - Baloise0.31,1451.727
2424+0:3446
Classic
FELLINE Fabio Lidl - Trek
34Lidl - Trek0.33,9851.551
2525+0:3442
Sprint
THEUNS Edward Lidl - Trek
33Lidl - Trek0.34,2651.534
2626+0:35117
Classic
BERCKMOES Jenno Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny0.35,2651.473
2727+0:35121
GC
BLACKMORE Joseph Israel - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:35
51.49
2828+0:36123
Sprint
KOGUT Oded Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech0.36,3851.404
2929+0:375
Classic
RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck0.37,3051.348
3030+0:3792
Classic
CRAPS Lars Team Flanders - Baloise
22Team Flanders - Baloise,,
0:37
51.367
3131+0:371
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
26Alpecin - Deceuninck0.37,8251.316
3232+0:3765
GC
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
28Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team0.37,9751.307
3333+0:3897
Classic
VANHOOF Ward Team Flanders - Baloise
25Team Flanders - Baloise0.37,9851.306
3434+0:3816
Sprint
VANGHELUWE Warre Soudal Quick-Step
22Soudal Quick-Step0.37,9951.306
3535+0:3873
Hills
CANAL Carlos Movistar Team
22Movistar Team0.38,8851.252
3636+0:3972
TT
NORSGAARD Mathias Movistar Team
27Movistar Team0.38,9851.246
3737+0:4026
GC
VERMOTE Julien Team Visma | Lease a Bike
34Team Visma | Lease a Bike0.40,1851.173
3838+0:4011
Sprint
MERLIER Tim Soudal Quick-Step
31Soudal Quick-Step0.40,9651.125
3939+0:41133
Classic
GACHIGNARD Thomas TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies0.40,9851.124
4040+0:412
Hills
HERMANS Quinten Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck0.41,6851.082
4141+0:4117
Classic
SVRČEK Martin Soudal Quick-Step
21Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:41
51.124
4242+0:4157
TT
SCOTSON Miles Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:41
51.124
4343+0:4255
Classic
GRONDIN Donavan Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels0:42
0:42
51.064
4444+0:42232
Sprint
DAEMEN Stijn VolkerWessels Cycling Team
24VolkerWessels Cycling Team0.42,0451.060
4545+0:4232
Classic
TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché - Wanty
31Intermarché - Wanty,,
0:42
51.064
4646+0:4363
Classic
DE PESTEL Sander Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
25Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team0.43,5050.972
4747+0:4395
Hills
MARIS Elias Team Flanders - Baloise
24Team Flanders - Baloise0.42,9851.004
4848+0:44113
Classic
GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto Dstny
25Lotto Dstny0.43,9850.943
4949+0:45125
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech0.44,9850.883
5050+0:45137
Classic
VAN GESTEL Dries TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies,,
0:45
50.883
5151+0:4664
Classic
GAUTHERAT Pierre Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
21Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team0.45,9850.824
5252+0:46126
Classic
SHEEHAN Riley Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:46
50.824
5353+0:4734
Classic
REX Laurenz Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty0.47,8050.715
5454+0:47145
Classic
RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Mobility
27Uno-X Mobility,,
0:47
50.764
5555+0:49134
Sprint
JEANNIÈRE Emilien TotalEnergies
25TotalEnergies0:49
0:49
50.645
5656+0:4937
Classic
VAN HOECKE Gijs Intermarché - Wanty
32Intermarché - Wanty,,
0:49
50.645
5757+0:5056
Classic
RIOU Alan Arkéa - B&B Hotels
27Arkéa - B&B Hotels0.49,9850.585
5858+0:507
Classic
VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck0.50,3750.562
5959+0:5051
Classic
BIERMANS Jenthe Arkéa - B&B Hotels
28Arkéa - B&B Hotels0.50,4150.560
6060+0:50127
Sprint
VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:50
50.585
6161+0:50152
GC
KOPECKÝ Tomáš TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
24TDT - Unibet Cycling Team0.49,9850.585
6262+0:51154
Sprint
DE VRIES Hartthijs TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team0:51
0:51
50.526
6363+0:52157
Sprint
STOKBRO Andreas TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team0.51,9850.467
6464+0:52144
Classic
BLUME LEVY William Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility,,
0:52
50.467
6565+0:52195
TT
LAURYSSEN Yorben Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
0:52
50.467
6666+0:5214
Climber
REINDERINK Pepijn Soudal Quick-Step
22Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:52
50.467
6767+0:5361
Classic
COSNEFROY Benoît Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
28Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team0.52,9850.408
6868+0:54115
GC
SLOCK Liam Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny0.53,9850.350
6969+0:5453
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
24Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:54
50.35
7070+0:5582
Hills
DHONDT Robbe Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
19Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:55
0:55
50.291
7171+0:5535
Classic
ROTA Lorenzo Intermarché - Wanty
29Intermarché - Wanty,,
0:55
50.291
7272+0:57136
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
30TotalEnergies0:57
0:57
50.174
7373+0:5862
Classic
DE BONDT Dries Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
32Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team0:58
0:58
50.116
7474+0:5977
Hills
SERRANO Gonzalo Movistar Team
29Movistar Team0:59
0:59
50.058
7575+0:59171
GC
BAIS Davide Team Polti Kometa
26Team Polti Kometa,,
0:59
50.058
7676+0:59132
Sprint
SOUPE Geoffrey TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies0.58,9850.058
7777+1:0043
Classic
DECLERCQ Tim Lidl - Trek
35Lidl - Trek1.00,0149.998
7878+1:00175
Hills
PIETROBON Andrea Team Polti Kometa
25Team Polti Kometa,,
1:00
50
7979+1:014
Sprint
GHYS Robbe Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck1.01,4449.916
8080+1:0136
Sprint
DE POOTER Dries Intermarché - Wanty
21Intermarché - Wanty,,
1:01
49.942
8181+1:023
GC
LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck1.01,9849.885
8282+1:0325
Sprint
SIMMONS Colby Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:03
1:03
49.827
8383+1:0415
Sprint
VAN LERBERGHE Bert Soudal Quick-Step
31Soudal Quick-Step1:04
1:04
49.77
8484+1:05192
Sprint
DE BRUYCKERE Kay Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1.04,9849.712
8585+1:07224
GC
MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex
34Tarteletto - Isorex1:07
1:07
49.598
8686+1:0952
GC
OWSIAN Łukasz Arkéa - B&B Hotels
34Arkéa - B&B Hotels1:09
1:09
49.485
8787+1:10101
Classic
DESAL Ceriel Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB1:10
1:10
49.428
8888+1:11105
Classic
VAN BOVEN Luca Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB1.10,9849.371
8989+1:12172
TT
FETTER Erik Team Polti Kometa
24Team Polti Kometa1.12,1749.304
9090+1:12231
Sprint
CROCKETT Finn VolkerWessels Cycling Team
24VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
1:12
49.315
9191+1:13234
Sprint
HAEST Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Cycling Team1.12,9849.259
9292+1:13124
Classic
SAGIV Guy Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech,,
1:13
49.259
9393+1:1344
Climber
CATALDO Dario Lidl - Trek
39Lidl - Trek,,
1:13
49.259
9494+1:13143
Sprint
FREDHEIM Stian Uno-X Mobility
21Uno-X Mobility,,
1:13
49.259
9595+1:1393
Classic
DE VYLDER Lindsay Team Flanders - Baloise
29Team Flanders - Baloise,,
1:13
49.259
9696+1:13186
Sprint
VAN DER HAAR Lars Baloise - Trek Lions
32Baloise - Trek Lions,,
1:13
49.259
9797+1:13237
Classic
WILLEMS Thimo VolkerWessels Cycling Team
28VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
1:13
49.259
9898+1:16202
Sprint
APPEL Stijn BEAT Cycling Club
27BEAT Cycling Club1:16
1:16
49.091
9999+1:16151
Sprint
JOHANNINK Jelle TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team1.15,9849.091
100100+1:16141
Classic
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Mobility
28Uno-X Mobility,,
1:16
49.091
101101+1:16201
COPPENS Michiel BEAT Cycling Club
21BEAT Cycling Club,,
1:16
49.091
102102+1:17223
Sprint
DUPONT Timothy Tarteletto - Isorex
36Tarteletto - Isorex1:17
1:17
49.035
103103+1:17106
Classic
VAN ROOY Kenneth Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB,,
1:17
49.035
104104+1:17235
Sprint
KROONEN Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
1:17
49.035
105105+1:18206
Sprint
VAN KRIMPEN Jeroen BEAT Cycling Club
25BEAT Cycling Club1:18
1:18
48.98
106106+1:186
Sprint
SINKELDAM Ramon Alpecin - Deceuninck
35Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
1:18
48.98
107107+1:19131
Climber
LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies
30TotalEnergies1:19
1:19
48.924
108108+1:20156
Sprint
STOCKMAN Abram TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team1.19,9848.869
109109+1:2091
GC
BONNEU Kamiel Team Flanders - Baloise
24Team Flanders - Baloise,,
1:20
48.869
110110+1:21233
Sprint
GADEMAN Sam VolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team1:21
1:21
48.814
111111+1:21236
Sprint
WILLEMS Jago VolkerWessels Cycling Team
22VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
1:21
48.814
112112+1:21116
Classic
TAMINIAUX Lionel Lotto Dstny
28Lotto Dstny,,
1:21
48.814
113113+1:22185
Hills
VAN DEN BOER Seppe Baloise - Trek Lions
18Baloise - Trek Lions1:22
1:22
48.758
114114+1:23181
Climber
GODFROID Olivier Baloise - Trek Lions
29Baloise - Trek Lions1:23
1:23
48.703
115115+1:24221
Sprint
CLAEYS Robbe Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex1.23,9848.649
116116+1:25194
GC
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1.25,0848.588
117117+1:26165
Sprint
KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk1:26
1:26
48.539
118118+1:2666
Hills
RETAILLEAU Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
23Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
1:26
48.539
119119+1:27217
Sprint
SAVER Kasper Philippe Wagner/Bazin
23Philippe Wagner/Bazin1:27
1:27
48.485
120120+1:29183
Classic
NIEUWENHUIS Joris Baloise - Trek Lions
28Baloise - Trek Lions1:29
1:29
48.376
121121+1:31203
Sprint
KERCKHAERT Jochem BEAT Cycling Club
23BEAT Cycling Club1.30,9848.268
122122+1:3294
Sprint
HESTERS Jules Team Flanders - Baloise
25Team Flanders - Baloise1:32
1:32
48.214
123123+1:32193
Classic
DE MOYER Kenay Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
1:32
48.214
124124+1:33205
Sprint
LOOHUIS Lars BEAT Cycling Club
23BEAT Cycling Club1:33
1:33
48.161
125125+1:3331
Sprint
THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché - Wanty
25Intermarché - Wanty,,
1:33
48.161
126126+1:3484
Sprint
DORUSSEN Johan Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1:34
1:34
48.107
127127+1:35197
Hills
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
30Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1.35,2148.041
128128+1:3521
Sprint
KOOIJ Olav Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike1.35,7848.011
129129+1:36176
Hills
SERRANO Javier Team Polti Kometa
23Team Polti Kometa1:36
1:36
48
130130+1:36225
Sprint
JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex,,
1:36
48
131131+1:3786
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
27Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1.36,9847.947
132132+1:37196
Sprint
NUYENS Wies Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
1:37
47.947
133133+1:39173
Hills
DE CASSAN Davide Team Polti Kometa
22Team Polti Kometa1:39
1:39
47.841
134134+1:40177
Hills
SEVILLA Diego Pablo Team Polti Kometa
28Team Polti Kometa1:40
1:40
47.788
135135+1:4087
Sprint
WELTEN Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
27Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
1:40
47.788
136136+1:40155
Sprint
PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
30TDT - Unibet Cycling Team1.39,9847.788
137137+1:40163
Sprint
DE GRAEVE Quinten Team Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk1.39,9847.788
138138+1:4154
Classic
MOZZATO Luca Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels1:41
1:41
47.735
139139+1:41142
Classic
URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility,,
1:41
47.735
140140+1:4175
GC
SAMITIER Sergio Movistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
1:41
47.735
141141+1:4222
Hills
VAN DER SANDE Tosh Team Visma | Lease a Bike
33Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:42
1:42
47.682
142142+1:43227
Sprint
VERWILT Mauro Tarteletto - Isorex
24Tarteletto - Isorex1:43
1:43
47.63
143143+1:43104
Sprint
WEEMAES Sasha Bingoal WB
26Bingoal WB,,
1:43
47.63
144144+1:43216
Sprint
SCHERPENBERGH Tristan Philippe Wagner/Bazin
25Philippe Wagner/Bazin1.42,9847.630
145145+1:48107
Classic
VLIEGEN Loïc Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB1:48
1:48
47.368
146146+1:50211
Sprint
BARBIER Pierre Philippe Wagner/Bazin
26Philippe Wagner/Bazin1:50
1:50
47.265
147147+1:50187
Sprint
VERHEYEN Maarten Baloise - Trek Lions
24Baloise - Trek Lions,,
1:50
47.265
148148+1:51182
HAVERDINGS David Baloise - Trek Lions
20Baloise - Trek Lions1:51
1:51
47.213
149149+1:52191
CORSUS Yordi Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:52
1:52
47.162
150150+1:53222
Sprint
DE POORTER Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex
28Tarteletto - Isorex1:53
1:53
47.11
151151+1:53212
Sprint
BARBIER Rudy Philippe Wagner/Bazin
31Philippe Wagner/Bazin1.52,9847.110
152152+1:54166
Sprint
PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk
35Team Novo Nordisk1:54
1:54
47.059
153153+1:56167
Sprint
SMITH Nathan Team Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk1:56
1:56
46.957
154154+1:56164
TT
IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:56
46.957
155155+1:57103
Classic
VANDEPITTE Nathan Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB1:57
1:57
46.906
156156+1:57161
GC
BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:57
46.906
157157+2:01162
Sprint
PERRACCHIONE Alessandro Team Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk2:01
2:01
46.703
158158+2:03204
Sprint
KRUL Wessel BEAT Cycling Club
24BEAT Cycling Club2.02,9846.602
159159+2:07153
Sprint
HUENS Axel TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team2:07
2:07
46.402
160160+2:12213
Sprint
DHAEYE Enrico Philippe Wagner/Bazin
23Philippe Wagner/Bazin2:12
2:12
46.154
161161+2:18226
Sprint
RELAES Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex
28Tarteletto - Isorex2.17,9845.860
162162+2:18135
Sprint
TESSON Jason TotalEnergies
26TotalEnergies,,
2:18
45.86
163163+2:20215
Sprint
LECLAINCHE Gwen Philippe Wagner/Bazin
24Philippe Wagner/Bazin2:20
2:20
45.763
164164+2:27207
Sprint
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan BEAT Cycling Club
26BEAT Cycling Club2:27
2:27
45.426
165165+2:30102
Hills
MATTHYS Louka Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB2.29,9845.283
DNS184
TT
RONHAAR Pim Baloise - Trek Lions
22Baloise - Trek Lions-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 25%, or 16:45 (+3:21)
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1147
TT
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Mobility
24Uno-X Mobility50:13:24..
247
GC
VACEK Mathias Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek0:02
0:02
..
333
TT
HERREGODTS Rune Intermarché - Wanty
25Intermarché - Wanty0:10
0:10
..
423
TT
AFFINI Edoardo Team Visma | Lease a Bike
27Team Visma | Lease a Bike0:11
0:11
..
5112
TT
SEGAERT Alec Lotto Dstny
21Lotto Dstny0:12
0:12
..
612
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Soudal Quick-Step
29Soudal Quick-Step0:14
0:14
..
771
Hills
ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team
28Movistar Team0:17
0:17
..
841
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek,,
0:17
..
945
TT
HOOLE Daan Lidl - Trek
25Lidl - Trek0:18
0:18
..
1013
TT
ČERNÝ Josef Soudal Quick-Step
31Soudal Quick-Step0:21
0:21
..
11214
TT
BEZZA Quentin Philippe Wagner/Bazin
26Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
0:21
..
12114
TT
CURRIE Logan Lotto Dstny
22Lotto Dstny0:22
0:22
..
1376
TT
ROMEO Iván Movistar Team
20Movistar Team0:23
0:23
..
1467
Classic
TOUZÉ Damien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
27Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team0:24
0:24
..
15146
Classic
TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Mobility
27Uno-X Mobility,,
0:24
..
1674
TT
CAVAGNA Rémi Movistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
0:24
..
1727
Classic
HAGENES Per Strand Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike0:26
0:26
..
1885
TT
EDDY Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:28
0:28
..
19122
Classic
CÔTÉ Pier-André Israel - Premier Tech
27Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:28
..
20111
GC
VAN MOER Brent Lotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny0:29
0:29
..
2181
Sprint
DEGENKOLB John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
35Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:29
..
2224
GC
VAN DIJKE Mick Team Visma | Lease a Bike
24Team Visma | Lease a Bike0:31
0:31
..
2396
Classic
VAN HEMELEN Vincent Team Flanders - Baloise
23Team Flanders - Baloise,,
0:31
..
2446
Classic
FELLINE Fabio Lidl - Trek
34Lidl - Trek0:34
0:34
..
2542
Sprint
THEUNS Edward Lidl - Trek
33Lidl - Trek,,
0:34
..
26117
Classic
BERCKMOES Jenno Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny0:35
0:35
..
27121
GC
BLACKMORE Joseph Israel - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:35
..
28123
Sprint
KOGUT Oded Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech0:36
0:36
..
295
Classic
RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Deceuninck
30Alpecin - Deceuninck0:37
0:37
..
3092
Classic
CRAPS Lars Team Flanders - Baloise
22Team Flanders - Baloise,,
0:37
..
311
Sprint
PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Deceuninck
26Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:37
..
3265
GC
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
28Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
0:37
..
3397
Classic
VANHOOF Ward Team Flanders - Baloise
25Team Flanders - Baloise0:38
0:38
..
3416
Sprint
VANGHELUWE Warre Soudal Quick-Step
22Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:38
..
3573
Hills
CANAL Carlos Movistar Team
22Movistar Team,,
0:38
..
3672
TT
NORSGAARD Mathias Movistar Team
27Movistar Team0:39
0:39
..
3726
GC
VERMOTE Julien Team Visma | Lease a Bike
34Team Visma | Lease a Bike0:40
0:40
..
3811
Sprint
MERLIER Tim Soudal Quick-Step
31Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:40
..
39133
Classic
GACHIGNARD Thomas TotalEnergies
23TotalEnergies0:41
0:41
..
402
Hills
HERMANS Quinten Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:41
..
4117
Classic
SVRČEK Martin Soudal Quick-Step
21Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:41
..
4257
TT
SCOTSON Miles Arkéa - B&B Hotels
30Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:41
..
4355
Classic
GRONDIN Donavan Arkéa - B&B Hotels
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels0:42
0:42
..
44232
Sprint
DAEMEN Stijn VolkerWessels Cycling Team
24VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:42
..
4532
Classic
TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché - Wanty
31Intermarché - Wanty,,
0:42
..
4663
Classic
DE PESTEL Sander Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
25Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team0:43
0:43
..
4795
Hills
MARIS Elias Team Flanders - Baloise
24Team Flanders - Baloise,,
0:43
..
48113
Classic
GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto Dstny
25Lotto Dstny0:44
0:44
..
49125
Sprint
BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech
35Israel - Premier Tech0:45
0:45
..
50137
Classic
VAN GESTEL Dries TotalEnergies
29TotalEnergies,,
0:45
..
5164
Classic
GAUTHERAT Pierre Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
21Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team0:46
0:46
..
52126
Classic
SHEEHAN Riley Israel - Premier Tech
23Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:46
..
5334
Classic
REX Laurenz Intermarché - Wanty
24Intermarché - Wanty0:47
0:47
..
54145
Classic
RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Mobility
27Uno-X Mobility,,
0:47
..
55134
Sprint
JEANNIÈRE Emilien TotalEnergies
25TotalEnergies0:49
0:49
..
5637
Classic
VAN HOECKE Gijs Intermarché - Wanty
32Intermarché - Wanty,,
0:49
..
5756
Classic
RIOU Alan Arkéa - B&B Hotels
27Arkéa - B&B Hotels0:50
0:50
..
587
Classic
VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Deceuninck
31Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:50
..
5951
Classic
BIERMANS Jenthe Arkéa - B&B Hotels
28Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:50
..
60127
Sprint
VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel - Premier Tech
34Israel - Premier Tech,,
0:50
..
61152
GC
KOPECKÝ Tomáš TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
24TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:50
..
62154
Sprint
DE VRIES Hartthijs TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team0:51
0:51
..
63157
Sprint
STOKBRO Andreas TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team0:52
0:52
..
64144
Classic
BLUME LEVY William Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility,,
0:52
..
65195
TT
LAURYSSEN Yorben Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
0:52
..
6614
Climber
REINDERINK Pepijn Soudal Quick-Step
22Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:52
..
6761
Classic
COSNEFROY Benoît Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
28Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team0:53
0:53
..
68115
GC
SLOCK Liam Lotto Dstny
23Lotto Dstny0:54
0:54
..
6953
Classic
LOUVEL Matis Arkéa - B&B Hotels
24Arkéa - B&B Hotels,,
0:54
..
7082
Hills
DHONDT Robbe Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
19Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:55
0:55
..
7135
Classic
ROTA Lorenzo Intermarché - Wanty
29Intermarché - Wanty,,
0:55
..
72136
Classic
TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies
30TotalEnergies0:57
0:57
..
7362
Classic
DE BONDT Dries Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
32Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team0:58
0:58
..
7477
Hills
SERRANO Gonzalo Movistar Team
29Movistar Team0:59
0:59
..
75171
GC
BAIS Davide Team Polti Kometa
26Team Polti Kometa,,
0:59
..
76132
Sprint
SOUPE Geoffrey TotalEnergies
36TotalEnergies,,
0:59
..
7743
Classic
DECLERCQ Tim Lidl - Trek
35Lidl - Trek1:00
1:00
..
78175
Hills
PIETROBON Andrea Team Polti Kometa
25Team Polti Kometa,,
1:00
..
794
Sprint
GHYS Robbe Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck1:01
1:01
..
8036
Sprint
DE POOTER Dries Intermarché - Wanty
21Intermarché - Wanty,,
1:01
..
813
GC
LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Deceuninck
28Alpecin - Deceuninck1:02
1:02
..
8225
Sprint
SIMMONS Colby Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:03
1:03
..
8315
Sprint
VAN LERBERGHE Bert Soudal Quick-Step
31Soudal Quick-Step1:04
1:04
..
84192
Sprint
DE BRUYCKERE Kay Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:05
1:05
..
85224
GC
MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex
34Tarteletto - Isorex1:07
1:07
..
8652
GC
OWSIAN Łukasz Arkéa - B&B Hotels
34Arkéa - B&B Hotels1:09
1:09
..
87101
Classic
DESAL Ceriel Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB1:10
1:10
..
88105
Classic
VAN BOVEN Luca Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB1:11
1:11
..
89172
TT
FETTER Erik Team Polti Kometa
24Team Polti Kometa1:12
1:12
..
90231
Sprint
CROCKETT Finn VolkerWessels Cycling Team
24VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
1:12
..
91234
Sprint
HAEST Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Cycling Team1:13
1:13
..
92124
Classic
SAGIV Guy Israel - Premier Tech
29Israel - Premier Tech,,
1:13
..
9344
Climber
CATALDO Dario Lidl - Trek
39Lidl - Trek,,
1:13
..
94143
Sprint
FREDHEIM Stian Uno-X Mobility
21Uno-X Mobility,,
1:13
..
9593
Classic
DE VYLDER Lindsay Team Flanders - Baloise
29Team Flanders - Baloise,,
1:13
..
96186
Sprint
VAN DER HAAR Lars Baloise - Trek Lions
32Baloise - Trek Lions,,
1:13
..
97237
Classic
WILLEMS Thimo VolkerWessels Cycling Team
28VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
1:13
..
98202
Sprint
APPEL Stijn BEAT Cycling Club
27BEAT Cycling Club1:16
1:16
..
99151
Sprint
JOHANNINK Jelle TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
1:16
..
100141
Classic
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Mobility
28Uno-X Mobility,,
1:16
..
101201
COPPENS Michiel BEAT Cycling Club
21BEAT Cycling Club,,
1:16
..
102223
Sprint
DUPONT Timothy Tarteletto - Isorex
36Tarteletto - Isorex1:17
1:17
..
103106
Classic
VAN ROOY Kenneth Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB,,
1:17
..
104235
Sprint
KROONEN Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
1:17
..
105206
Sprint
VAN KRIMPEN Jeroen BEAT Cycling Club
25BEAT Cycling Club1:18
1:18
..
1066
Sprint
SINKELDAM Ramon Alpecin - Deceuninck
35Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
1:18
..
107131
Climber
LATOUR Pierre TotalEnergies
30TotalEnergies1:19
1:19
..
108156
Sprint
STOCKMAN Abram TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team1:20
1:20
..
10991
GC
BONNEU Kamiel Team Flanders - Baloise
24Team Flanders - Baloise,,
1:20
..
110233
Sprint
GADEMAN Sam VolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team1:21
1:21
..
111236
Sprint
WILLEMS Jago VolkerWessels Cycling Team
22VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
1:21
..
112116
Classic
TAMINIAUX Lionel Lotto Dstny
28Lotto Dstny,,
1:21
..
113185
Hills
VAN DEN BOER Seppe Baloise - Trek Lions
18Baloise - Trek Lions1:22
1:22
..
114181
Climber
GODFROID Olivier Baloise - Trek Lions
29Baloise - Trek Lions1:23
1:23
..
115221
Sprint
CLAEYS Robbe Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex1:24
1:24
..
116194
GC
ISERBYT Eli Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:25
1:25
..
117165
Sprint
KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk1:26
1:26
..
11866
Hills
RETAILLEAU Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
23Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team,,
1:26
..
119217
Sprint
SAVER Kasper Philippe Wagner/Bazin
23Philippe Wagner/Bazin1:27
1:27
..
120183
Classic
NIEUWENHUIS Joris Baloise - Trek Lions
28Baloise - Trek Lions1:29
1:29
..
121203
Sprint
KERCKHAERT Jochem BEAT Cycling Club
23BEAT Cycling Club1:31
1:31
..
12294
Sprint
HESTERS Jules Team Flanders - Baloise
25Team Flanders - Baloise1:32
1:32
..
123193
Classic
DE MOYER Kenay Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
1:32
..
124205
Sprint
LOOHUIS Lars BEAT Cycling Club
23BEAT Cycling Club1:33
1:33
..
12531
Sprint
THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché - Wanty
25Intermarché - Wanty,,
1:33
..
12684
Sprint
DORUSSEN Johan Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1:34
1:34
..
127197
Hills
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
30Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:35
1:35
..
12821
Sprint
KOOIJ Olav Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
1:35
..
129176
Hills
SERRANO Javier Team Polti Kometa
23Team Polti Kometa1:36
1:36
..
130225
Sprint
JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex,,
1:36
..
13186
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
27Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1:37
1:37
..
132196
Sprint
NUYENS Wies Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
1:37
..
133173
Hills
DE CASSAN Davide Team Polti Kometa
22Team Polti Kometa1:39
1:39
..
134177
Hills
SEVILLA Diego Pablo Team Polti Kometa
28Team Polti Kometa1:40
1:40
..
13587
Sprint
WELTEN Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
27Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
1:40
..
136155
Sprint
PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
30TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
1:40
..
137163
Sprint
DE GRAEVE Quinten Team Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:40
..
13854
Classic
MOZZATO Luca Arkéa - B&B Hotels
26Arkéa - B&B Hotels1:41
1:41
..
139142
Classic
URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility,,
1:41
..
14075
GC
SAMITIER Sergio Movistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
1:41
..
14122
Hills
VAN DER SANDE Tosh Team Visma | Lease a Bike
33Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:42
1:42
..
142227
Sprint
VERWILT Mauro Tarteletto - Isorex
24Tarteletto - Isorex1:43
1:43
..
143104
Sprint
WEEMAES Sasha Bingoal WB
26Bingoal WB,,
1:43
..
144216
Sprint
SCHERPENBERGH Tristan Philippe Wagner/Bazin
25Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
1:43
..
145107
Classic
VLIEGEN Loïc Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB1:48
1:48
..
146211
Sprint
BARBIER Pierre Philippe Wagner/Bazin
26Philippe Wagner/Bazin1:50
1:50
..
147187
Sprint
VERHEYEN Maarten Baloise - Trek Lions
24Baloise - Trek Lions,,
1:50
..
148182
HAVERDINGS David Baloise - Trek Lions
20Baloise - Trek Lions1:51
1:51
..
149191
CORSUS Yordi Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:52
1:52
..
150222
Sprint
DE POORTER Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex
28Tarteletto - Isorex1:53
1:53
..
151212
Sprint
BARBIER Rudy Philippe Wagner/Bazin
31Philippe Wagner/Bazin,,
1:53
..
152166
Sprint
PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk
35Team Novo Nordisk1:54
1:54
..
153167
Sprint
SMITH Nathan Team Novo Nordisk
23Team Novo Nordisk1:56
1:56
..
154164
TT
IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:56
..
155103
Classic
VANDEPITTE Nathan Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB1:57
1:57
..
156161
GC
BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk
33Team Novo Nordisk,,
1:57
..
157162
Sprint
PERRACCHIONE Alessandro Team Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk2:01
2:01
..
158204
Sprint
KRUL Wessel BEAT Cycling Club
24BEAT Cycling Club2:03
2:03
..
159153
Sprint
HUENS Axel TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team2:07
2:07
..
160213
Sprint
DHAEYE Enrico Philippe Wagner/Bazin
23Philippe Wagner/Bazin2:12
2:12
..
161226
Sprint
RELAES Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex
28Tarteletto - Isorex2:18
2:18
..
162135
Sprint
TESSON Jason TotalEnergies
26TotalEnergies,,
2:18
..
163215
Sprint
LECLAINCHE Gwen Philippe Wagner/Bazin
24Philippe Wagner/Bazin2:20
2:20
..
164207
Sprint
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan BEAT Cycling Club
26BEAT Cycling Club2:27
2:27
..
165102
Hills
MATTHYS Louka Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB2:30
2:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1147
TT
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Mobility
24Uno-X Mobility20+20
247
GC
VACEK Mathias Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek18+18
333
TT
HERREGODTS Rune Intermarché - Wanty
25Intermarché - Wanty16+16
423
TT
AFFINI Edoardo Team Visma | Lease a Bike
27Team Visma | Lease a Bike14+14
5112
TT
SEGAERT Alec Lotto Dstny
21Lotto Dstny12+12
612
TT
ASGREEN Kasper Soudal Quick-Step
29Soudal Quick-Step10+10
771
Hills
ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team
28Movistar Team9+9
841
Classic
STUYVEN Jasper Lidl - Trek
32Lidl - Trek8+8
945
TT
HOOLE Daan Lidl - Trek
25Lidl - Trek7+7
1013
TT
ČERNÝ Josef Soudal Quick-Step
31Soudal Quick-Step6+6
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
147
GC
VACEK Mathias Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek0:13:26..
2112
TT
SEGAERT Alec Lotto Dstny
21Lotto Dstny0:10
0:10
..
376
TT
ROMEO Iván Movistar Team
20Movistar Team0:21
0:21
..
427
Classic
HAGENES Per Strand Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike0:24
0:24
..
585
TT
EDDY Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:26
0:26
..
6121
GC
BLACKMORE Joseph Israel - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech0:33
0:33
..
717
Classic
SVRČEK Martin Soudal Quick-Step
21Soudal Quick-Step0:39
0:39
..
864
Classic
GAUTHERAT Pierre Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
21Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team0:44
0:44
..
9195
TT
LAURYSSEN Yorben Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:50
0:50
..
1014
Climber
REINDERINK Pepijn Soudal Quick-Step
22Soudal Quick-Step,,
0:50
..
1182
Hills
DHONDT Robbe Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
19Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:53
0:53
..
1236
Sprint
DE POOTER Dries Intermarché - Wanty
21Intermarché - Wanty0:59
0:59
..
1325
Sprint
SIMMONS Colby Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:01
1:01
..
14192
Sprint
DE BRUYCKERE Kay Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:03
1:03
..
15143
Sprint
FREDHEIM Stian Uno-X Mobility
21Uno-X Mobility1:11
1:11
..
16201
COPPENS Michiel BEAT Cycling Club
21BEAT Cycling Club1:14
1:14
..
17185
Hills
VAN DEN BOER Seppe Baloise - Trek Lions
18Baloise - Trek Lions1:20
1:20
..
18165
Sprint
KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk1:24
1:24
..
19193
Classic
DE MOYER Kenay Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:30
1:30
..
2084
Sprint
DORUSSEN Johan Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1:32
1:32
..
21196
Sprint
NUYENS Wies Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:35
1:35
..
22173
Hills
DE CASSAN Davide Team Polti Kometa
22Team Polti Kometa1:37
1:37
..
23182
HAVERDINGS David Baloise - Trek Lions
20Baloise - Trek Lions1:49
1:49
..
24191
CORSUS Yordi Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:50
1:50
..
25162
Sprint
PERRACCHIONE Alessandro Team Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk1:59
1:59
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Lidl - TrekWT0:40:49..
2 Lotto DstnyPRT0:26
0:26
..
3 Movistar TeamWT0:27
0:27
..
4 Team Visma | Lease a BikeWT0:31
0:31
..
5 Uno-X MobilityPRT0:34
0:34
..
6 Soudal Quick-StepWT0:36
0:36
..
7 Israel - Premier TechPRT1:02
1:02
..
8 Intermarché - WantyWT,,
1:02
..
9 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale TeamWT1:07
1:07
..
10 Team Flanders - BaloisePRT1:09
1:09
..
11 Team dsm-firmenich PostNLWT1:15
1:15
..
12 Alpecin - DeceuninckWT1:18
1:18
..
13 Arkéa - B&B HotelsWT1:36
1:36
..
14 TotalEnergiesPRT1:38
1:38
..
15 TDT - Unibet Cycling TeamPRT1:56
1:56
..
16 VolkerWessels Cycling TeamCT2:30
2:30
..
17 Team Polti KometaPRT2:34
2:34
..
18 Pauwels Sauzen - BingoalP-CRO2:45
2:45
..
19 Philippe Wagner/BazinCT2:54
2:54
..
20 Bingoal WBPRT3:01
3:01
..
21 Tarteletto - IsorexCT3:11
3:11
..
22 BEAT Cycling ClubCT3:13
3:13
..
23 Baloise - Trek LionsP-CRO3:21
3:21
..
24 Team Novo NordiskPRT4:23
4:23
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    12 June 2024
  • Start time:
    14:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    53.731 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    12 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    2
  • Vert. meters:
    136
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile