The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 7 | 5 | 0:02:27 | 48.98 | |
2 | PACIONI Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 2 | 0:01 0:01 | 48.649 | |
3 | RATTO Daniele Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | 1 | 0:02 0:02 | 48.322 | |
4 | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:04 0:04 | 47.682 | |||
5 | GENOVESE Nicola d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:04 | 47.682 | |||
6 | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:04 | 47.682 | |||
7 | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | 0:05 0:05 | 47.368 | |||
8 | JENKO Robert Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:05 | 47.368 | |||
9 | CECCHINEL Giorgio Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:05 | 47.368 | |||
10 | FINKŠT Tilen Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:05 | 47.368 | |||
11 | BOCCHIOLA Giorgio d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:05 | 47.368 | |||
12 | CRISTA Daniel Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 0:06 0:06 | 47.059 | |||
13 | ȚVETCOV Serghei Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:06 | 47.059 | |||
14 | MISKULIN Jure Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:06 | 47.059 | |||
15 | 0:07 0:07 | 46.753 | |||||
16 | RUČIGAJ Žiga Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:07 | 46.753 | |||
17 | BERNAL Egan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:07 | 46.753 | |||
18 | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:07 | 46.753 | |||
19 | MALTAR Bruno Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:07 | 46.753 | |||
20 | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:07 | 46.753 | |||
21 | VIOLA Michele Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:07 | 46.753 | |||
22 | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:07 | 46.753 | |||
23 | DZHUS Volodymyr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:07 | 46.753 | |||
24 | PENKO Izidor Radenska Ljubljana | Radenska Ljubljana | 0:08 0:08 | 46.452 | |||
25 | ,, 0:08 | 46.452 | |||||
26 | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:08 | 46.452 | |||
27 | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:08 | 46.452 | |||
28 | ,, 0:08 | 46.452 | |||||
29 | FILUTÁS Viktor Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | ,, 0:08 | 46.452 | |||
30 | STEVIĆ Ivan Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | 46.452 | |||
31 | 0:09 0:09 | 46.154 | |||||
32 | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:09 | 46.154 | |||
33 | ,, 0:09 | 46.154 | |||||
34 | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:09 | 46.154 | |||
35 | TIZZA Marco d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 0:10 0:10 | 45.86 | |||
36 | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | 45.86 | |||
37 | MOGYORÓSI Máté Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | ,, 0:10 | 45.86 | |||
38 | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | 45.86 | |||
39 | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | 45.86 | |||
40 | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:10 | 45.86 | |||
41 | 0:11 0:11 | 45.57 | |||||
42 | ,, 0:11 | 45.57 | |||||
43 | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:11 | 45.57 | |||
44 | VASILYEV Maksym Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:11 | 45.57 | |||
45 | ,, 0:11 | 45.57 | |||||
46 | ,, 0:11 | 45.57 | |||||
47 | NIKA Iltjan d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:11 | 45.57 | |||
48 | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:11 | 45.57 | |||
49 | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:11 | 45.57 | |||
50 | REGUERO Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:12 0:12 | 45.283 | |||
51 | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:12 | 45.283 | |||
52 | SPREAFICO Matteo Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:12 | 45.283 | |||
53 | ,, 0:12 | 45.283 | |||||
54 | DALLINGER Christian WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 0:13 0:13 | 45 | |||
55 | MASCARO Sebastian Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | 45 | |||
56 | ,, 0:13 | 45 | |||||
57 | RATKIC Robin WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:13 | 45 | |||
58 | GINÉS Daniel d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:13 | 45 | |||
59 | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:13 | 45 | |||
60 | ,, 0:13 | 45 | |||||
61 | ,, 0:13 | 45 | |||||
62 | LESTIDO Martín Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | 45 | |||
63 | STIJNS Wayne Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:13 | 45 | |||
64 | RÓZSA Balázs Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | ,, 0:13 | 45 | |||
65 | KALABA Dušan Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 0:14 0:14 | 44.72 | |||
66 | ,, 0:14 | 44.72 | |||||
67 | ,, 0:14 | 44.72 | |||||
68 | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | 44.72 | |||
69 | ,, 0:14 | 44.72 | |||||
70 | BARBU Andrei Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | 44.72 | |||
71 | ,, 0:14 | 44.72 | |||||
72 | KOVACIK Vladimir Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:14 | 44.72 | |||
73 | SANTORO Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:14 | 44.72 | |||
74 | ,, 0:14 | 44.72 | |||||
75 | ,, 0:14 | 44.72 | |||||
76 | ,, 0:14 | 44.72 | |||||
77 | ,, 0:14 | 44.72 | |||||
78 | ,, 0:14 | 44.72 | |||||
79 | ,, 0:14 | 44.72 | |||||
80 | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:14 | 44.72 | |||
81 | ,, 0:14 | 44.72 | |||||
82 | KREMINSKYI Vladyslav ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 0:15 0:15 | 44.444 | |||
83 | ,, 0:15 | 44.444 | |||||
84 | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | 44.444 | |||
85 | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:15 | 44.444 | |||
86 | MIRALLES Josep Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | 44.444 | |||
87 | ,, 0:15 | 44.444 | |||||
88 | ,, 0:15 | 44.444 | |||||
89 | SHCHERBAKOV Oleksii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:15 | 44.444 | |||
90 | TINTORI Devid Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:15 | 44.444 | |||
91 | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:16 0:16 | 44.172 | |||
92 | KOSTYUK Denys Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:16 | 44.172 | |||
93 | ,, 0:16 | 44.172 | |||||
94 | KELES Fatih Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:16 | 44.172 | |||
95 | ,, 0:16 | 44.172 | |||||
96 | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:16 | 44.172 | |||
97 | ,, 0:16 | 44.172 | |||||
98 | MÓRICZ Daniel Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | ,, 0:16 | 44.172 | |||
99 | ,, 0:16 | 44.172 | |||||
100 | RUTTKAY Zoltan Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | ,, 0:16 | 44.172 | |||
101 | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:16 | 44.172 | |||
102 | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:17 0:17 | 43.902 | |||
103 | LENGYEL Zoltán Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | ,, 0:17 | 43.902 | |||
104 | 0:18 0:18 | 43.636 | |||||
105 | ,, 0:18 | 43.636 | |||||
106 | ,, 0:18 | 43.636 | |||||
107 | ,, 0:18 | 43.636 | |||||
108 | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:18 | 43.636 | |||
109 | LOKI Bence Szuper Beton | Szuper Beton | ,, 0:18 | 43.636 | |||
110 | ,, 0:18 | 43.636 | |||||
111 | ,, 0:18 | 43.636 | |||||
112 | 0:19 0:19 | 43.373 | |||||
113 | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | 43.373 | |||
114 | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:19 | 43.373 | |||
115 | ,, 0:19 | 43.373 | |||||
116 | ,, 0:19 | 43.373 | |||||
117 | ,, 0:19 | 43.373 | |||||
118 | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 0:20 0:20 | 43.114 | |||
119 | ,, 0:20 | 43.114 | |||||
120 | CIAVATTA Paolo d'Amico - Bottecchia | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 0:20 | 43.114 | |||
121 | ,, 0:20 | 43.114 | |||||
122 | ,, 0:20 | 43.114 | |||||
123 | ,, 0:20 | 43.114 | |||||
124 | ,, 0:20 | 43.114 | |||||
125 | ,, 0:20 | 43.114 | |||||
126 | ,, 0:20 | 43.114 | |||||
127 | LAJCHA Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:20 | 43.114 | |||
128 | 0:21 0:21 | 42.857 | |||||
129 | BEGANOVIC Ernad Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | 42.857 | |||
130 | ,, 0:21 | 42.857 | |||||
131 | GALOVIĆ Andrej Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | 42.857 | |||
132 | ,, 0:21 | 42.857 | |||||
133 | 0:22 0:22 | 42.604 | |||||
134 | ,, 0:22 | 42.604 | |||||
135 | ,, 0:22 | 42.604 | |||||
136 | 0:23 0:23 | 42.353 | |||||
137 | 0:24 0:24 | 42.105 | |||||
138 | 0:25 0:25 | 41.86 | |||||
139 | 0:26 0:26 | 41.618 | |||||
140 | ,, 0:26 | 41.618 | |||||
141 | 0:28 0:28 | 41.143 | |||||
142 | 0:29 0:29 | 40.909 | |||||
143 | ,, 0:29 | 40.909 | |||||
144 | HORVATH Roland Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 0:32 0:32 | 40.223 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 May 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:48.98 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: