The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 40 | 25 | 10:31:35 | |
2 | 2 | - | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 30 | 18 | 0:27 0:27 | |
3 | 3 | - | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | 14 | 0:35 0:35 | |
4 | 4 | - | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 20 | 11 | 0:47 0:47 | |
5 | 5 | - | 15 | 8 | 1:22 1:22 | |||
6 | 6 | - | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 10 | 6 | 1:23 1:23 | |
7 | 7 | - | 5 | 4 | 1:25 1:25 | |||
8 | 8 | - | 3 | 3 | 1:27 1:27 | |||
9 | 9 | - | 3 | 2 | ,, 1:27 | |||
10 | 10 | - | 3 | 1 | 1:29 1:29 | |||
11 | 11 | - | ,, 1:29 | |||||
12 | 12 | - | 1:35 1:35 | |||||
13 | 13 | - | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:30 2:30 | |||
14 | 14 | - | 2:32 2:32 | |||||
15 | 15 | - | 2:36 2:36 | |||||
16 | 16 | - | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 2:43 2:43 | |||
17 | 17 | - | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 2:47 2:47 | |||
18 | 18 | - | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:49 2:49 | |||
19 | 19 | - | 3:01 3:01 | |||||
20 | 20 | - | 3:04 3:04 | |||||
21 | 21 | - | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 3:04 | |||
22 | 22 | - | 3:14 3:14 | |||||
23 | 23 | - | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | 3:29 3:29 | |||
24 | 24 | - | PALČÁK Jozef Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:42 3:42 | |||
25 | 25 | - | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4:03 4:03 | |||
26 | 26 | - | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 4:04 4:04 | |||
27 | 27 | - | 4:05 4:05 | |||||
28 | 28 | - | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | 4:06 4:06 | |||
29 | 29 | - | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 4:14 4:14 | |||
30 | 30 | - | 4:20 4:20 | |||||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 4:28 4:28 | |||||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 4:37 4:37 | |||||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 4:41 4:41 | |||||
34 | 34 | - | 4:43 4:43 | |||||
35 | 35 | - | LODERER Timon WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 4:47 4:47 | |||
36 | 36 | - | 5:14 5:14 | |||||
37 | 37 | - | 5:47 5:47 | |||||
38 | 38 | - | 5:59 5:59 | |||||
39 | 39 | - | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 6:22 6:22 | |||
40 | 40 | - | 6:27 6:27 | |||||
41 | 41 | - | 6:31 6:31 | |||||
42 | 42 | - | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 7:01 7:01 | |||
43 | 43 | - | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 7:16 7:16 | |||
44 | 44 | - | 7:18 7:18 | |||||
45 | 45 | - | 7:24 7:24 | |||||
46 | 46 | - | 7:35 7:35 | |||||
47 | 47 | - | 7:42 7:42 | |||||
48 | 48 | - | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 7:43 7:43 | |||
49 | 49 | - | 8:10 8:10 | |||||
50 | 50 | - | 8:50 8:50 | |||||
51 | 51 | - | 8:51 8:51 | |||||
52 | 52 | - | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 9:25 9:25 | |||
53 | 53 | - | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 9:27 9:27 | |||
54 | 54 | - | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 9:31 9:31 | |||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 10:00 10:00 | |||||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 10:08 10:08 | |||
57 | 55 | ▼2 | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 10:10 10:10 | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 11:34 11:34 | |||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 11:56 11:56 | |||||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | VELÁZQUEZ Hugo Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 12:34 12:34 | |||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 12:38 12:38 | |||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 12:50 12:50 | |||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | CRISTA Daniel Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 12:57 12:57 | |||
64 | 63 | ▼1 | 12:58 12:58 | |||||
65 | 56 | ▼9 | 13:05 13:05 | |||||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | ROMAN Aleksandar Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | 13:06 13:06 | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | KOLB Stefan WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 13:07 13:07 | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 13:08 13:08 | |||||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 13:12 13:12 | |||||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 13:22 13:22 | |||||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | ANDREEV Yordan Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 13:42 13:42 | |||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 14:40 14:40 | |||||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | KALABA Dušan Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | 14:53 14:53 | |||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 15:58 15:58 | |||
75 | 61 | ▼14 | 18:18 18:18 | |||||
76 | 76 | - | 18:34 18:34 | |||||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 19:29 19:29 | |||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | 20:54 20:54 | |||||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | 21:56 21:56 | |||||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | 22:26 22:26 | |||||
81 | 71 | ▼10 | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23:29 23:29 | |||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 23:43 23:43 | |||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | 23:46 23:46 | |||||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | 24:21 24:21 | |||||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | 24:31 24:31 | |||||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | 25:28 25:28 | |||||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 25:37 25:37 | |||||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | 25:45 25:45 | |||||
89 | 94 | ▲5 | 25:47 25:47 | |||||
90 | 95 | ▲5 | 25:53 25:53 | |||||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | 26:32 26:32 | |||||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | 27:04 27:04 | |||||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | ILIĆ Ognjen Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | 27:08 27:08 | |||
94 | 92 | ▼2 | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28:53 28:53 | |||
95 | 100 | ▲5 | 29:03 29:03 | |||||
96 | 101 | ▲5 | 29:36 29:36 | |||||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | 29:38 29:38 | |||||
98 | 105 | ▲7 | 30:03 30:03 | |||||
99 | 106 | ▲7 | 30:06 30:06 | |||||
100 | 80 | ▼20 | 30:07 30:07 | |||||
101 | 107 | ▲6 | 30:11 30:11 | |||||
102 | 109 | ▲7 | 30:24 30:24 | |||||
103 | 110 | ▲7 | 30:26 30:26 | |||||
104 | 104 | - | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 31:38 31:38 | |||
105 | 113 | ▲8 | 33:02 33:02 | |||||
106 | 99 | ▼7 | 33:18 33:18 | |||||
107 | 78 | ▼29 | 35:31 35:31 | |||||
108 | 90 | ▼18 | 35:42 35:42 | |||||
109 | 116 | ▲7 | 36:09 36:09 | |||||
110 | 84 | ▼26 | 36:24 36:24 | |||||
111 | 117 | ▲6 | 36:29 36:29 | |||||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | SELIVERSTOV Roman ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 36:43 36:43 | |||
113 | 119 | ▲6 | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 36:47 36:47 | |||
114 | 120 | ▲6 | 37:31 37:31 | |||||
115 | 111 | ▼4 | 40:34 40:34 | |||||
116 | 121 | ▲5 | 41:50 41:50 | |||||
117 | 103 | ▼14 | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 43:57 43:57 | |||
118 | 108 | ▼10 | 44:10 44:10 | |||||
119 | 126 | ▲7 | KRASNOV Leonid Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 49:44 49:44 | |||
120 | 115 | ▼5 | 51:32 51:32 | |||||
121 | 129 | ▲8 | 54:30 54:30 | |||||
122 | 125 | ▲3 | 59:14 59:14 | |||||
123 | 123 | - | 1:02:41 1:02:41 | |||||
124 | 130 | ▲6 | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:04:47 1:04:47 | |||
125 | 124 | ▼1 | 1:05:18 1:05:18 | |||||
126 | 132 | ▲6 | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 1:05:44 1:05:44 | |||
127 | 127 | - | 1:06:28 1:06:28 | |||||
128 | 128 | - | LASZLO Peter Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:06:50 1:06:50 | |||
129 | 133 | ▲4 | 1:10:41 1:10:41 | |||||
130 | 131 | ▲1 | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:11:46 1:11:46 | |||
131 | 136 | ▲5 | 1:12:53 1:12:53 | |||||
132 | 135 | ▲3 | 1:15:10 1:15:10 | |||||
133 | 137 | ▲4 | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1:16:53 1:16:53 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 June 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.86 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:161 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: