This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
-
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Tour of Bihor - Bellotto (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Oradea  ›  Oradea   (180k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia754:26:51 4:26:51
2 Kastrantas Charalampos32,, ,,
3 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor11,, ,,
4 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,
5 Velazquez Hugo AngelTusnad Cycling Team,, ,,
6 Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team,, ,,
7 Guglielmi Giovanni,, ,,
8 Marcelli Mattia,, ,,
9 Gabburo Davide,, ,,
10 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, ,,
11 Kalaba DusanDare Viator Partizan,, ,,
12 Hebik MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,
13 Moggio Leonardo,, ,,
14 Peák Barnabás,, ,,
15 Ashurov Konstantin,, ,,
16 Crista DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, ,,
17 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
18 Lezica Facundo Gabriel,, ,,
19 Mahdar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,
20 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,
21 Alexiev Alexander,, ,,
22 Buttazzoni Alex,, ,,
23 FilutÁs Viktor,, ,,
24 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
25 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife,, ,,
26 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor,, ,,
27 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
28 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,
29 Palyi Csaba,, ,,
30 Stefanovic Stefan,, ,,
31 Barać Antonio,, ,,
32 Azhi Ivan,, ,,
33 Bittner Jakub,, ,,
34 Kolb StefanWSA-Greenlife,, ,,
35 Kiriakidis Ioannis,, ,,
36 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,
37 Puskád Dávid,, ,,
38 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
39 Barker Felix,, ,,
40 Anselmi Enrico,, ,,
41 Christapopoulos Pangiotis,, ,,
42 Bais Mattia,, ,,
43 Brand Sam,, ,,
44 Leone Davide,, ,,
45 Pessot Alessandro,, ,,
46 Loderer TimonWSA-Greenlife,, ,,
47 Coli Stefano,, ,,
48 Jovanovic NebojsaDare Viator Partizan,, ,,
49 Forlini Sante,, ,,
50 Moricz Daniel,, ,,
51 Rivera KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
52 Carvalho Andre,, ,,
53 Melloni Mattia,, ,,
54 Bendeguz Bernard,, ,,
55 Burbi Roberto,, ,,
56 Danilovic Marko,, ,,
57 Molnar Istvan,, ,,
58 Kortsidakis Michail,, ,,
59 Roman AleksandarDare Viator Partizan,, ,,
60 Dzhus VolodymyrISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, ,,
61 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,
62 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor0:11 0:11
63 Bidilici Andrei cosmin ,, 0:11
64 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 0:11
65 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:11
66 Campagnolo Giovanni,, 0:11
67 Andreev YordanUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:15 0:15
68 Djolic Srecko0:16 0:16
69 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife0:18 0:18
70 Fierla Ondrej,, 0:18
71 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:18
72 Salzmann JodokWSA-Greenlife0:32 0:32
73 Bakirci NazimTorku Sekerspor0:40 0:40
74 Grechi Giacomo1:16 1:16
75 Brescianini Nicolo1:18 1:18
76 Vlcak MartinDukla Banska Bystrica4:07 4:07
77 Szentpeteri Andras12:30 12:30
78 Seliversov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 12:30
79 Bouglas Georgios12:32 12:32
80 Tsopouroglou Vasilios,, 12:32
81 Iliadis Ioannis,, 12:32
82 Zarkovic Djolai,, 12:32
83 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica,, 12:32
84 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 12:32
85 Scipione Lorenzo,, 12:32
86 Zhukovskyy RostyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 12:32
87 Mini Emanuel,, 12:32
88 Szollosi Ferenc,, 12:32
89 Sospetti Michele,, 12:32
90 Lazlo Attila,, 12:32
91 Cazzola Daniele,, 12:32
92 Loki Bence,, 12:32
93 Petrache Marius16:57 16:57
94 Babaita Dan-mihai,, 16:57
95 Sobennicov Andrei,, 16:57
96 Vrabii Andrei,, 16:57
97 Soulios Zisis,, 16:57
98 Papastamatakis Kiriakos,, 16:57
99 Ilic OgnjenDare Viator Partizan,, 16:57
100 Papai Adam,, 16:57
101 Bartha CsabaTusnad Cycling Team,, 16:57
102 Horvat Roland,, 16:57
103 Kotsinois Georgios,, 16:57
104 Moruga AntonISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 16:57
105 Dimov Plamen,, 16:57
106 Fragkoulis Evangelos,, 16:57
107 Behringer Oliver,, 16:57
108 Pieroni Mirco,, 16:57
109 Dacal Brais,, 16:57
110 Saidov Ulugbek,, 16:57
111 Favaro Daniel,, 16:57
112 Ponkratov Dmitriy,, 16:57
113 Minko Roland,, 16:57
114 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor,, 16:57
115 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor,, 16:57
116 Muhtarov Ivan,, 16:57
117 Giomi Armando,, 16:57
118 Dragojevic Milan,, 16:57
119 Papula Lukáš17:04 17:04
120 Bertalan Balazs21:18 21:18
121 Lant Antonin21:22 21:22
122 Dima Emil23:51 23:51
123 Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica29:43 29:43
124 Krasnov LeonidTusnad Cycling Team,, 29:43
125 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 29:43
126 Chavdarov Petar,, 29:43
127 Tatas Onur,, 29:43
128 Istlstekker Zsolt,, 29:43
129 Hajdu Barna,, 29:43
130 Genov Nikolay29:46 29:46
131 Czeh Balazs35:40 35:40
132 Plesea Valentin35:42 35:42
133 Barbu Leonard,, 35:42
134 Pokorny Petr,, 35:42
135 Zegklis Nikolaos,, 35:42
136 Dilek Halil IbrahimTorku Sekerspor,, 35:42
137 Laszlo PeterTusnad Cycling Team,, 35:42
138 Zsivity Zoran,, 35:42
139 Foltan AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica,, 35:42
DNF Kolev TeodorUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -4:26:51 -4:26:51
DNF Covalciuc Andrei,, -4:26:51
DNF Prudcoi Vladislav,, -4:26:51
DNF Hrachovina Eduard,, -4:26:51
DNF Sinanis Dimitrios,, -4:26:51
DNS Grick MatthiasWSA-Greenlife,, -4:26:51
HD Mitev KristianUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:26:51
NQ Ramsak Borut,, -4:26:51
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14:26:41 4:26:41
2 Kastrantas Charalampos0:04 0:04
3 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor0:06 0:06
4 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro0:10 0:10
5 Velazquez Hugo AngelTusnad Cycling Team,, 0:10
6 Ramos RubénTusnad Cycling Team,, 0:10
7 Guglielmi Giovanni,, 0:10
8 Marcelli Mattia,, 0:10
9 Gabburo Davide,, 0:10
10 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 0:10
11 Kalaba DusanDare Viator Partizan,, 0:10
12 Hebik MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 0:10
13 Moggio Leonardo,, 0:10
14 Peák Barnabás,, 0:10
15 Ashurov Konstantin,, 0:10
16 Crista DanielChristina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio,, 0:10
17 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
18 Lezica Facundo Gabriel,, 0:10
19 Mahdar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:10
20 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 0:10
21 Alexiev Alexander,, 0:10
22 Buttazzoni Alex,, 0:10
23 FilutÁs Viktor,, 0:10
24 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
25 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife,, 0:10
26 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor,, 0:10
27 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch,, 0:10
28 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 0:10
29 Palyi Csaba,, 0:10
30 Stefanovic Stefan,, 0:10
31 Barać Antonio,, 0:10
32 Azhi Ivan,, 0:10
33 Bittner Jakub,, 0:10
34 Kolb StefanWSA-Greenlife,, 0:10
35 Kiriakidis Ioannis,, 0:10
36 Palcak JozefDukla Banska Bystrica,, 0:10
37 Puskád Dávid,, 0:10
38 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
39 Barker Felix,, 0:10
40 Anselmi Enrico,, 0:10
41 Christapopoulos Pangiotis,, 0:10
42 Bais Mattia,, 0:10
43 Brand Sam,, 0:10
44 Leone Davide,, 0:10
45 Pessot Alessandro,, 0:10
46 Loderer TimonWSA-Greenlife,, 0:10
47 Coli Stefano,, 0:10
48 Jovanovic NebojsaDare Viator Partizan,, 0:10
49 Forlini Sante,, 0:10
50 Moricz Daniel,, 0:10
51 Rivera KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
52 Carvalho Andre,, 0:10
53 Melloni Mattia,, 0:10
54 Bendeguz Bernard,, 0:10
55 Burbi Roberto,, 0:10
56 Danilovic Marko,, 0:10
57 Molnar Istvan,, 0:10
58 Kortsidakis Michail,, 0:10
59 Roman AleksandarDare Viator Partizan,, 0:10
60 Dzhus VolodymyrISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 0:10
61 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:10
62 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor0:21 0:21
63 Bidilici Andrei cosmin ,, 0:21
64 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 0:21
65 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:21
66 Campagnolo Giovanni,, 0:21
67 Andreev YordanUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:25 0:25
68 Djolic Srecko0:26 0:26
69 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife0:28 0:28
70 Fierla Ondrej,, 0:28
71 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:28
72 Salzmann JodokWSA-Greenlife0:42 0:42
73 Bakirci NazimTorku Sekerspor0:50 0:50
74 Grechi Giacomo1:26 1:26
75 Brescianini Nicolo1:28 1:28
76 Vlcak MartinDukla Banska Bystrica4:17 4:17
77 Szentpeteri Andras12:40 12:40
78 Seliversov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 12:40
79 Bouglas Georgios12:42 12:42
80 Tsopouroglou Vasilios,, 12:42
81 Iliadis Ioannis,, 12:42
82 Zarkovic Djolai,, 12:42
83 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica,, 12:42
84 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 12:42
85 Scipione Lorenzo,, 12:42
86 Zhukovskyy RostyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 12:42
87 Mini Emanuel,, 12:42
88 Szollosi Ferenc,, 12:42
89 Sospetti Michele,, 12:42
90 Lazlo Attila,, 12:42
91 Cazzola Daniele,, 12:42
92 Loki Bence,, 12:42
93 Petrache Marius17:07 17:07
94 Babaita Dan-mihai,, 17:07
95 Sobennicov Andrei,, 17:07
96 Vrabii Andrei,, 17:07
97 Soulios Zisis,, 17:07
98 Papastamatakis Kiriakos,, 17:07
99 Ilic OgnjenDare Viator Partizan,, 17:07
100 Papai Adam,, 17:07
101 Bartha CsabaTusnad Cycling Team,, 17:07
102 Horvat Roland,, 17:07
103 Kotsinois Georgios,, 17:07
104 Moruga AntonISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 17:07
105 Dimov Plamen,, 17:07
106 Fragkoulis Evangelos,, 17:07
107 Behringer Oliver,, 17:07
108 Pieroni Mirco,, 17:07
109 Dacal Brais,, 17:07
110 Saidov Ulugbek,, 17:07
111 Favaro Daniel,, 17:07
112 Ponkratov Dmitriy,, 17:07
113 Minko Roland,, 17:07
114 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor,, 17:07
115 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor,, 17:07
116 Muhtarov Ivan,, 17:07
117 Giomi Armando,, 17:07
118 Dragojevic Milan,, 17:07
119 Papula Lukáš17:14 17:14
120 Bertalan Balazs21:28 21:28
121 Lant Antonin21:32 21:32
122 Dima Emil24:01 24:01
123 Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica29:53 29:53
124 Krasnov LeonidTusnad Cycling Team,, 29:53
125 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 29:53
126 Chavdarov Petar,, 29:53
127 Tatas Onur,, 29:53
128 Istlstekker Zsolt,, 29:53
129 Hajdu Barna,, 29:53
130 Genov Nikolay29:56 29:56
131 Czeh Balazs35:50 35:50
132 Plesea Valentin35:52 35:52
133 Barbu Leonard,, 35:52
134 Pokorny Petr,, 35:52
135 Zegklis Nikolaos,, 35:52
136 Dilek Halil IbrahimTorku Sekerspor,, 35:52
137 Laszlo PeterTusnad Cycling Team,, 35:52
138 Zsivity Zoran,, 35:52
139 Foltan AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica,, 35:52
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Guglielmi Giovanni4:26:51 4:26:51
2 Kalaba DusanDare Viator Partizan,, ,,
3 Peák Barnabás,, ,,
4 Ashurov Konstantin,, ,,
5 FilutÁs Viktor,, ,,
6 Barać Antonio,, ,,
7 Azhi Ivan,, ,,
8 Kolb StefanWSA-Greenlife,, ,,
9 Kiriakidis Ioannis,, ,,
10 Sosa Ivan RamiroAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
11 Christapopoulos Pangiotis,, ,,
12 Bais Mattia,, ,,
13 Leone Davide,, ,,
14 Pessot Alessandro,, ,,
15 Moricz Daniel,, ,,
16 Rivera KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
17 Carvalho Andre,, ,,
18 Melloni Mattia,, ,,
19 Burbi Roberto,, ,,
20 Roman AleksandarDare Viator Partizan,, ,,
21 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:11 0:11
22 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife0:18 0:18
23 Salzmann JodokWSA-Greenlife0:32 0:32
24 Grechi Giacomo1:16 1:16
25 Brescianini Nicolo1:18 1:18
26 Vlcak MartinDukla Banska Bystrica4:07 4:07
27 Szentpeteri Andras12:30 12:30
28 Seliversov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 12:30
29 Zarkovic Djolai12:32 12:32
30 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica,, 12:32
31 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 12:32
32 Scipione Lorenzo,, 12:32
33 Szollosi Ferenc,, 12:32
34 Lazlo Attila,, 12:32
35 Babaita Dan-mihai16:57 16:57
36 Soulios Zisis,, 16:57
37 Ilic OgnjenDare Viator Partizan,, 16:57
38 Papai Adam,, 16:57
39 Horvat Roland,, 16:57
40 Moruga AntonISD-Jorbi Continental Team,, 16:57
41 Fragkoulis Evangelos,, 16:57
42 Behringer Oliver,, 16:57
43 Saidov Ulugbek,, 16:57
44 Favaro Daniel,, 16:57
45 Ponkratov Dmitriy,, 16:57
46 Minko Roland,, 16:57
47 Muhtarov Ivan,, 16:57
48 Giomi Armando,, 16:57
49 Dragojevic Milan,, 16:57
50 Papula Lukáš17:04 17:04
51 Bertalan Balazs21:18 21:18
52 Dima Emil23:51 23:51
53 Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica29:43 29:43
54 Chavdarov Petar,, 29:43
55 Tatas Onur,, 29:43
56 Istlstekker Zsolt,, 29:43
57 Genov Nikolay29:46 29:46
58 Czeh Balazs35:40 35:40
59 Barbu Leonard35:42 35:42
60 Pokorny Petr,, 35:42
61 Zegklis Nikolaos,, 35:42
62 Dilek Halil IbrahimTorku Sekerspor,, 35:42
63 Laszlo PeterTusnad Cycling Team,, 35:42
64 Foltan AdriánDukla Banska Bystrica,, 35:42
RnkTeamTime
1 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 13:20:23 13:20:23
2 Greece0:04 0:04
3 Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese0:10 0:10

Race information

Tour of Bihor - Bellotto logoDate: 2nd June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.47 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Oradea › Oradea
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
tourofbihor.ro

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.29416 sec.