The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 7 | 5 | 4:26:51 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Dare Viator Partizan | 26 | Dare Viator Partizan | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:10 | - | TT | VELÁZQUEZ Hugo Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:10 | - | TT | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 7 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
8 | 8 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 9 | +0:10 | - | Hills | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | 10 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Dare Viator Partizan | 21 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
14 | 14 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
15 | 15 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 16 | +0:10 | - | TT | CRISTA Daniel Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 26 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:10 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
22 | 22 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
23 | 23 | +0:10 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 24 | +0:10 | - | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:10 | - | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:10 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
30 | 30 | +0:10 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
31 | 31 | +0:10 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
32 | 32 | +0:10 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
33 | 33 | +0:10 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
34 | 34 | +0:10 | - | Hills | KOLB Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:10 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
36 | 36 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | PALČÁK Jozef Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
38 | 38 | +0:10 | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
40 | 40 | +0:10 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 41 | +0:10 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
42 | 42 | +0:10 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
43 | 43 | +0:10 | - | GC | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
44 | 44 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
45 | 45 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
46 | 46 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LODERER Timon WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:10 | - | 24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||||
48 | 48 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Dare Viator Partizan | 34 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:10 | - | 26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||||
50 | 50 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
51 | 51 | +0:10 | - | GC | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 18 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
53 | 53 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
54 | 54 | +0:10 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 55 | +0:10 | - | 22 | ,, 0:00 | |||||||
56 | 56 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
57 | 57 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
58 | 58 | +0:10 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
59 | 59 | +0:10 | - | TT | ROMAN Aleksandar Dare Viator Partizan | 20 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 23 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:10 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:21 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 28 | Torku Sekerspor | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:21 | - | TT | 33 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
64 | 64 | +0:21 | - | TT | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 23 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:11 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:21 | - | TT | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:11 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:11 | ||||||
67 | 67 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | ANDREEV Yordan Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:26 | - | TT | 21 | 0:16 0:16 | ||||||
69 | 69 | +0:28 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:28 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
71 | 71 | +0:28 | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:18 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:42 | - | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | 22 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:50 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
74 | 74 | +1:26 | - | 20 | 1:16 1:16 | |||||||
75 | 75 | +1:28 | - | GC | 19 | 1:18 1:18 | ||||||
76 | 76 | +4:17 | - | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4:07 4:07 | ||||
77 | 77 | +12:40 | - | TT | 20 | 12:30 12:30 | ||||||
78 | 78 | +12:40 | - | SELIVERSTOV Roman ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 12:30 | |||||
79 | 79 | +12:42 | - | Sprint | 26 | 12:32 12:32 | ||||||
80 | 80 | +12:42 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 12:32 | ||||||
81 | 81 | +12:42 | - | Hills | 24 | ,, 12:32 | ||||||
82 | 82 | +12:42 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 12:32 | ||||||
83 | 83 | +12:42 | - | TT | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 12:32 | ||||
84 | 84 | +12:42 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 12:32 | ||||
85 | 85 | +12:42 | - | 19 | ,, 12:32 | |||||||
86 | 86 | +12:42 | - | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 26 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 12:32 | ||||
87 | 87 | +12:42 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 12:32 | ||||||
88 | 88 | +12:42 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 12:32 | ||||||
89 | 89 | +12:42 | - | 23 | ,, 12:32 | |||||||
90 | 90 | +12:42 | - | 19 | ,, 12:32 | |||||||
91 | 91 | +12:42 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 12:32 | ||||||
92 | 92 | +12:42 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 12:32 | ||||||
93 | 93 | +17:07 | - | Classic | 29 | 16:57 16:57 | ||||||
94 | 94 | +17:07 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 16:57 | ||||||
95 | 95 | +17:07 | - | Classic | 29 | ,, 16:57 | ||||||
96 | 96 | +17:07 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 16:57 | ||||||
97 | 97 | +17:07 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 16:57 | ||||||
98 | 98 | +17:07 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 16:57 | ||||||
99 | 99 | +17:07 | - | TT | ILIĆ Ognjen Dare Viator Partizan | 18 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 16:57 | ||||
100 | 100 | +17:07 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 16:57 | ||||||
101 | 101 | +17:07 | - | BARTHA Csaba Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 16:57 | |||||
102 | 102 | +17:07 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 16:57 | ||||||
103 | 103 | +17:07 | - | ,, 16:57 | ||||||||
104 | 104 | +17:07 | - | Sprint | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 16:57 | ||||
105 | 105 | +17:07 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 16:57 | ||||||
106 | 106 | +17:07 | - | 20 | ,, 16:57 | |||||||
107 | 107 | +17:07 | - | Hills | 21 | ,, 16:57 | ||||||
108 | 108 | +17:07 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 16:57 | ||||||
109 | 109 | +17:07 | - | 24 | ,, 16:57 | |||||||
110 | 110 | +17:07 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 16:57 | ||||||
111 | 111 | +17:07 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 16:57 | ||||||
112 | 112 | +17:07 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 16:57 | ||||||
113 | 113 | +17:07 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 16:57 | ||||||
114 | 114 | +17:07 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 16:57 | ||||
115 | 115 | +17:07 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 16:57 | ||||
116 | 116 | +17:07 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 16:57 | ||||||
117 | 117 | +17:07 | - | 20 | ,, 16:57 | |||||||
118 | 118 | +17:07 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 16:57 | ||||||
119 | 119 | +17:14 | - | 21 | 17:04 17:04 | |||||||
120 | 120 | +21:28 | - | Sprint | 19 | 21:18 21:18 | ||||||
121 | 121 | +21:32 | - | 22 | 21:22 21:22 | |||||||
122 | 122 | +24:01 | - | TT | 20 | 23:51 23:51 | ||||||
123 | 123 | +29:53 | - | GC | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29:43 29:43 | ||||
124 | 124 | +29:53 | - | Sprint | KRASNOV Leonid Tusnad Cycling Team | 29 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 29:43 | ||||
125 | 125 | +29:53 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 23 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 29:43 | ||||
126 | 126 | +29:53 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 29:43 | ||||||
127 | 127 | +29:53 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 29:43 | ||||||
128 | 128 | +29:53 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 29:43 | ||||||
129 | 129 | +29:53 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 29:43 | ||||||
130 | 130 | +29:56 | - | TT | 20 | 29:46 29:46 | ||||||
131 | 131 | +35:50 | - | 19 | 35:40 35:40 | |||||||
132 | 132 | +35:52 | - | TT | 23 | 35:42 35:42 | ||||||
133 | 133 | +35:52 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 35:42 | ||||||
134 | 134 | +35:52 | - | 18 | ,, 35:42 | |||||||
135 | 135 | +35:52 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 35:42 | ||||||
136 | 136 | +35:52 | - | Sprint | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | 18 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 35:42 | ||||
137 | 137 | +35:52 | - | LASZLO Peter Tusnad Cycling Team | 18 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 35:42 | |||||
138 | 138 | +35:52 | - | 30 | ,, 35:42 | |||||||
139 | 139 | +35:52 | - | TT | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 35:42 | ||||
OTL | - | GC | MITEV Kristian Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | - | ||||||
DNF | - | - | ||||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | KOLEV Teodor Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | - | |||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | - | ||||||
DSQ | - | Sprint | 22 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1 | 4:26:41 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Dare Viator Partizan | 26 | Dare Viator Partizan | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | - | TT | VELÁZQUEZ Hugo Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | - | TT | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
8 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
9 | - | Hills | 24 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
10 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Dare Viator Partizan | 21 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
14 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
15 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
16 | - | TT | CRISTA Daniel Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 26 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | - | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | - | Sprint | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | - | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
22 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
23 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
24 | - | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | - | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | - | Sprint | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | - | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
30 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
31 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
32 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
33 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
34 | - | Hills | KOLB Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
36 | - | Sprint | PALČÁK Jozef Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
38 | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
40 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
41 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
42 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
43 | - | GC | 26 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
44 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
45 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
46 | - | Sprint | LODERER Timon WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | - | 24 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||||
48 | - | Sprint | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Dare Viator Partizan | 34 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | - | 26 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||||
50 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
51 | - | GC | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 18 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
53 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
54 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
55 | - | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||||||
56 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
57 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
58 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
59 | - | TT | ROMAN Aleksandar Dare Viator Partizan | 20 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 23 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 28 | Torku Sekerspor | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
63 | - | TT | 33 | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||||
64 | - | TT | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 23 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
65 | - | TT | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
66 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||||
67 | - | Sprint | ANDREEV Yordan Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
68 | - | TT | 21 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||||
69 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
70 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||||
71 | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
72 | - | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | 22 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
73 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
74 | - | 20 | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||||||
75 | - | GC | 19 | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||||
76 | - | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |||
77 | - | TT | 20 | 12:40 12:40 | .. | |||||
78 | - | SELIVERSTOV Roman ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 12:40 | .. | ||||
79 | - | Sprint | 26 | 12:42 12:42 | .. | |||||
80 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 12:42 | .. | |||||
81 | - | Hills | 24 | ,, 12:42 | .. | |||||
82 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 12:42 | .. | |||||
83 | - | TT | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 12:42 | .. | |||
84 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 12:42 | .. | |||
85 | - | 19 | ,, 12:42 | .. | ||||||
86 | - | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 26 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 12:42 | .. | |||
87 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 12:42 | .. | |||||
88 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 12:42 | .. | |||||
89 | - | 23 | ,, 12:42 | .. | ||||||
90 | - | 19 | ,, 12:42 | .. | ||||||
91 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 12:42 | .. | |||||
92 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 12:42 | .. | |||||
93 | - | Classic | 29 | 17:07 17:07 | .. | |||||
94 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||||
95 | - | Classic | 29 | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||||
96 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||||
97 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||||
98 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||||
99 | - | TT | ILIĆ Ognjen Dare Viator Partizan | 18 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||
100 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||||
101 | - | BARTHA Csaba Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 17:07 | .. | ||||
102 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||||
103 | - | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||||||
104 | - | Sprint | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||
105 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||||
106 | - | 20 | ,, 17:07 | .. | ||||||
107 | - | Hills | 21 | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||||
108 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||||
109 | - | 24 | ,, 17:07 | .. | ||||||
110 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||||
111 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||||
112 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||||
113 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||||
114 | - | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||
115 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||
116 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||||
117 | - | 20 | ,, 17:07 | .. | ||||||
118 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 17:07 | .. | |||||
119 | - | 21 | 17:14 17:14 | .. | ||||||
120 | - | Sprint | 19 | 21:28 21:28 | .. | |||||
121 | - | 22 | 21:32 21:32 | .. | ||||||
122 | - | TT | 20 | 24:01 24:01 | .. | |||||
123 | - | GC | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29:53 29:53 | .. | |||
124 | - | Sprint | KRASNOV Leonid Tusnad Cycling Team | 29 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 29:53 | .. | |||
125 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 23 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 29:53 | .. | |||
126 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 29:53 | .. | |||||
127 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 29:53 | .. | |||||
128 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 29:53 | .. | |||||
129 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 29:53 | .. | |||||
130 | - | TT | 20 | 29:56 29:56 | .. | |||||
131 | - | 19 | 35:50 35:50 | .. | ||||||
132 | - | TT | 23 | 35:52 35:52 | .. | |||||
133 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 35:52 | .. | |||||
134 | - | 18 | ,, 35:52 | .. | ||||||
135 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 35:52 | .. | |||||
136 | - | Sprint | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | 18 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 35:52 | .. | |||
137 | - | LASZLO Peter Tusnad Cycling Team | 18 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 35:52 | .. | ||||
138 | - | 30 | ,, 35:52 | .. | ||||||
139 | - | TT | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 35:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | +20 | |
2 | - | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Dare Viator Partizan | 26 | Dare Viator Partizan | 17 | +17 | |
3 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | 15 | +15 | |
4 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 13 | +13 | |
5 | - | TT | VELÁZQUEZ Hugo Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 11 | +11 | |
6 | - | TT | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | |
7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 7 | +7 | |||
8 | - | GC | 20 | 6 | +6 | |||
9 | - | Sprint | 25 | 5 | +5 | |||
10 | - | TT | CRISTA Daniel Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 26 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 4 | +4 | |
11 | - | Hills | 24 | 3 | +3 | |||
12 | - | GC | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 18 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1 | +1 | |
13 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 1 | +1 | |
14 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:26:51 | .. | |||
2 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan Dare Viator Partizan | 21 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
5 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
6 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
7 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
8 | - | Hills | KOLB Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
10 | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
11 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
12 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
13 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
14 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
15 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
16 | - | GC | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 18 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
17 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
18 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
19 | - | 22 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||||
20 | - | TT | ROMAN Aleksandar Dare Viator Partizan | 20 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
21 | - | TT | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
22 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
23 | - | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | 22 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
24 | - | 20 | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||||
25 | - | GC | 19 | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
26 | - | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |
27 | - | TT | 20 | 12:30 12:30 | .. | |||
28 | - | SELIVERSTOV Roman ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 12:30 | .. | ||
29 | - | Sprint | 19 | 12:32 12:32 | .. | |||
30 | - | TT | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 12:32 | .. | |
31 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 12:32 | .. | |
32 | - | 19 | ,, 12:32 | .. | ||||
33 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 12:32 | .. | |||
34 | - | 19 | ,, 12:32 | .. | ||||
35 | - | TT | 18 | 16:57 16:57 | .. | |||
36 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 16:57 | .. | |||
37 | - | TT | ILIĆ Ognjen Dare Viator Partizan | 18 | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 16:57 | .. | |
38 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 16:57 | .. | |||
39 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 16:57 | .. | |||
40 | - | Sprint | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 16:57 | .. | |
41 | - | 20 | ,, 16:57 | .. | ||||
42 | - | Hills | 21 | ,, 16:57 | .. | |||
43 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 16:57 | .. | |||
44 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 16:57 | .. | |||
45 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 16:57 | .. | |||
46 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 16:57 | .. | |||
47 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 16:57 | .. | |||
48 | - | 20 | ,, 16:57 | .. | ||||
49 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 16:57 | .. | |||
50 | - | 21 | 17:04 17:04 | .. | ||||
51 | - | Sprint | 19 | 21:18 21:18 | .. | |||
52 | - | TT | 20 | 23:51 23:51 | .. | |||
53 | - | GC | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29:43 29:43 | .. | |
54 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 29:43 | .. | |||
55 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 29:43 | .. | |||
56 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 29:43 | .. | |||
57 | - | TT | 20 | 29:46 29:46 | .. | |||
58 | - | 19 | 35:40 35:40 | .. | ||||
59 | - | TT | 21 | 35:42 35:42 | .. | |||
60 | - | 18 | ,, 35:42 | .. | ||||
61 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 35:42 | .. | |||
62 | - | Sprint | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | 18 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 35:42 | .. | |
63 | - | LASZLO Peter Tusnad Cycling Team | 18 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 35:42 | .. | ||
64 | - | TT | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 35:42 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | +20 | |
2 | - | GC | 20 | 14 | +14 | |||
3 | - | TT | CRISTA Daniel Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 26 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 11 | +11 | |
4 | - | TT | 21 | 4 | +4 | |||
5 | - | GC | 19 | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | 13:20:23 | .. |
2 | Greece | NAT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
3 | Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 June 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.47 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:180 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: