The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 7 | 5 | 2:22:12 | |
2 | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 3 | 2 | 0:28 0:28 | |
3 | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:28 | |
4 | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:44 0:44 | |||
5 | 1:13 1:13 | |||||
6 | 1:24 1:24 | |||||
7 | ,, 1:24 | |||||
8 | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 1:24 | |||
9 | ,, 1:24 | |||||
10 | ,, 1:24 | |||||
11 | ,, 1:24 | |||||
12 | 1:38 1:38 | |||||
13 | 1:55 1:55 | |||||
14 | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:17 2:17 | |||
15 | 2:29 2:29 | |||||
16 | ,, 2:29 | |||||
17 | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 2:41 2:41 | |||
18 | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 2:41 | |||
19 | ,, 2:41 | |||||
20 | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 2:41 | |||
21 | 2:55 2:55 | |||||
22 | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 3:00 3:00 | |||
23 | 3:15 3:15 | |||||
24 | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | 3:33 3:33 | |||
25 | PALČÁK Jozef Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:41 3:41 | |||
26 | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:54 3:54 | |||
27 | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | 3:55 3:55 | |||
28 | ,, 3:55 | |||||
29 | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 3:55 | |||
30 | 4:02 4:02 | |||||
31 | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 4:06 4:06 | |||
32 | 4:11 4:11 | |||||
33 | 4:15 4:15 | |||||
34 | 4:22 4:22 | |||||
35 | 4:25 4:25 | |||||
36 | 4:30 4:30 | |||||
37 | LODERER Timon WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 4:40 4:40 | |||
38 | 5:33 5:33 | |||||
39 | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 5:33 | |||
40 | 5:46 5:46 | |||||
41 | 6:09 6:09 | |||||
42 | 6:15 6:15 | |||||
43 | 6:21 6:21 | |||||
44 | ,, 6:21 | |||||
45 | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 6:36 6:36 | |||
46 | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 6:45 6:45 | |||
47 | 7:11 7:11 | |||||
48 | ,, 7:11 | |||||
49 | ,, 7:11 | |||||
50 | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 7:11 | |||
51 | ,, 7:11 | |||||
52 | ,, 7:11 | |||||
53 | 7:16 7:16 | |||||
54 | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 7:34 7:34 | |||
55 | 7:41 7:41 | |||||
56 | 7:55 7:55 | |||||
57 | 8:35 8:35 | |||||
58 | 8:37 8:37 | |||||
59 | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 8:37 | |||
60 | ,, 8:37 | |||||
61 | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 8:54 8:54 | |||
62 | 9:06 9:06 | |||||
63 | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 9:08 9:08 | |||
64 | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 9:14 9:14 | |||
65 | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 9:26 9:26 | |||
66 | ,, 9:26 | |||||
67 | 9:32 9:32 | |||||
68 | 9:33 9:33 | |||||
69 | ILIĆ Ognjen Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | 9:43 9:43 | |||
70 | ,, 9:43 | |||||
71 | 9:48 9:48 | |||||
72 | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 9:48 | |||
73 | ,, 9:48 | |||||
74 | 9:51 9:51 | |||||
75 | 10:38 10:38 | |||||
76 | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 10:56 10:56 | |||
77 | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 11:12 11:12 | |||
78 | ,, 11:12 | |||||
79 | 11:29 11:29 | |||||
80 | 11:57 11:57 | |||||
81 | ,, 11:57 | |||||
82 | 12:08 12:08 | |||||
83 | 12:26 12:26 | |||||
84 | ,, 12:26 | |||||
85 | VELÁZQUEZ Hugo Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 12:26 | |||
86 | KOLB Stefan WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 12:57 12:57 | |||
87 | ,, 12:57 | |||||
88 | ,, 12:57 | |||||
89 | ,, 12:57 | |||||
90 | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 12:57 | |||
91 | CRISTA Daniel Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | ,, 12:57 | |||
92 | ,, 12:57 | |||||
93 | ,, 12:57 | |||||
94 | ROMAN Aleksandar Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 12:57 | |||
95 | ,, 12:57 | |||||
96 | ,, 12:57 | |||||
97 | ,, 12:57 | |||||
98 | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 12:57 | |||
99 | ,, 12:57 | |||||
100 | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 12:57 | |||
101 | ,, 12:57 | |||||
102 | ANDREEV Yordan Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 12:57 | |||
103 | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 12:57 | |||
104 | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 12:57 | |||
105 | ,, 12:57 | |||||
106 | 13:14 13:14 | |||||
107 | ,, 13:14 | |||||
108 | ,, 13:14 | |||||
109 | ,, 13:14 | |||||
110 | 13:25 13:25 | |||||
111 | 14:42 14:42 | |||||
112 | KALABA Dušan Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 14:42 | |||
113 | 15:34 15:34 | |||||
114 | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 15:34 | |||
115 | 15:48 15:48 | |||||
116 | LASZLO Peter Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 16:42 16:42 | |||
117 | BARTHA Csaba Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 17:08 17:08 | |||
118 | 17:51 17:51 | |||||
119 | 18:49 18:49 | |||||
120 | ,, 18:49 | |||||
121 | 19:06 19:06 | |||||
122 | 19:16 19:16 | |||||
123 | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 19:48 19:48 | |||
124 | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 19:48 | |||
125 | KRASNOV Leonid Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 19:48 | |||
126 | ,, 19:48 | |||||
127 | 20:37 20:37 | |||||
128 | 22:12 22:12 | |||||
129 | 22:46 22:46 | |||||
130 | 23:03 23:03 | |||||
131 | 23:20 23:20 | |||||
132 | SELIVERSTOV Roman ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 24:02 24:02 | |||
133 | 24:17 24:17 | |||||
134 | 24:34 24:34 | |||||
135 | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 24:38 24:38 | |||
136 | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 24:38 | |||
137 | 24:48 24:48 | |||||
138 | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 25:15 25:15 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 June 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.29 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:86 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: