The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 7 | 5 | 3:40:15 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | KRASNOV Leonid Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
7 | KALABA Dušan Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
19 | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | LODERER Timon WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | CRISTA Daniel Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | KOLB Stefan WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
42 | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
51 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
52 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
53 | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
56 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
57 | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
61 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | ROMAN Aleksandar Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
64 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | PALČÁK Jozef Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | |||
67 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
68 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
69 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
70 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
71 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
72 | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | RIVERA Kevin Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | |||
75 | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
77 | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:00 | |||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | VELÁZQUEZ Hugo Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
80 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
81 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
82 | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
83 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
84 | SELIVERSTOV Roman ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
85 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
86 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
87 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
88 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
89 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
90 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
91 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
92 | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
93 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
94 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
95 | ANDREEV Yordan Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:17 0:17 | |||
96 | ILIĆ Ognjen Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:17 | |||
97 | ,, 0:17 | |||||
98 | 0:20 0:20 | |||||
99 | ,, 0:20 | |||||
100 | 0:22 0:22 | |||||
101 | ,, 0:22 | |||||
102 | ,, 0:22 | |||||
103 | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 0:24 0:24 | |||
104 | 0:30 0:30 | |||||
105 | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 0:33 0:33 | |||
106 | 0:36 0:36 | |||||
107 | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 1:36 1:36 | |||
108 | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:16 3:16 | |||
109 | 3:17 3:17 | |||||
110 | 3:37 3:37 | |||||
111 | 6:13 6:13 | |||||
112 | ,, 6:13 | |||||
113 | 10:06 10:06 | |||||
114 | ,, 10:06 | |||||
115 | ,, 10:06 | |||||
116 | ,, 10:06 | |||||
117 | ZIMANY Kristian Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 10:06 | |||
118 | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 10:06 | |||
119 | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 10:06 | |||
120 | 13:55 13:55 | |||||
121 | ,, 13:55 | |||||
122 | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 13:55 | |||
123 | ,, 13:55 | |||||
124 | LASZLO Peter Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 13:55 | |||
125 | ,, 13:55 | |||||
126 | ,, 13:55 | |||||
127 | 16:25 16:25 | |||||
128 | ,, 16:25 | |||||
129 | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 16:25 | |||
130 | ,, 16:25 | |||||
131 | ,, 16:25 | |||||
132 | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 16:25 | |||
133 | 16:28 16:28 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | BARTHA Csaba Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | |||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 June 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.86 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:161 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: