The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64 | +13:54 | - | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | 7 | 5 | 0:02:13 | 51.429 | ||
2 | 14 | +3:15 | - | Sprint | 23 | 3 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | 50.667 | ||||
3 | 68 | +15:46 | - | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:02 | 50.667 | ||
4 | 80 | +18:19 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:02 | 50.667 | ||||
5 | 60 | +13:34 | - | TT | STOJNIĆ Veljko UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 0:04 0:04 | 49.927 | ||||
6 | 50 | +10:45 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:04 | 49.927 | ||||||
7 | 69 | +15:52 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:04 | 49.927 | ||||||
8 | 15 | +3:18 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 0:05 0:05 | 49.565 | ||||
9 | 70 | +15:53 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:05 | 49.565 | ||||
10 | 73 | +16:44 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:05 | 49.565 | ||||||
11 | 42 | +7:55 | - | TT | 26 | 0:07 0:07 | 48.857 | ||||||
12 | 4 | +0:59 | - | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:07 | 48.857 | ||||
13 | 49 | +10:03 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:07 | 48.857 | ||||||
14 | 2 | +0:41 | - | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | ,, 0:07 | 48.857 | ||||
15 | 109 | +43:16 | - | Classic | 30 | ,, 0:07 | 48.857 | ||||||
16 | 20 | +4:02 | - | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 18 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:07 | 48.857 | ||||
17 | 13 | +2:18 | - | Sprint | ZURLO Federico MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | 0:08 0:08 | 48.511 | ||||
18 | 71 | +15:55 | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:08 | 48.511 | ||||
19 | 81 | +18:24 | - | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:08 | 48.511 | ||||
20 | 67 | +14:54 | - | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:08 | 48.511 | ||||
21 | 11 | +2:05 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:08 | 48.511 | ||||||
22 | 76 | +17:39 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:08 | 48.511 | ||||||
23 | 65 | +14:02 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:08 | 48.511 | ||||
24 | 3 | +0:49 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:09 0:09 | 48.169 | ||||||
25 | 79 | +18:16 | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:09 | 48.169 | ||||
26 | 41 | +7:40 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:09 | 48.169 | ||||||
27 | 72 | +16:42 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:09 | 48.169 | ||||||
28 | 33 | +6:45 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:10 0:10 | 47.832 | ||||||
29 | 53 | +11:58 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | 47.832 | ||||||
30 | 6 | +1:21 | - | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | 47.832 | ||||
31 | 111 | +45:18 | - | Sprint | IONUT Andrei MsTina-Focus | 18 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:10 | 47.832 | ||||
32 | 19 | +3:57 | - | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:10 | 47.832 | ||||
33 | 99 | +37:20 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | 47.832 | ||||||
34 | 48 | +9:56 | - | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | 47.5 | ||||
35 | 32 | +6:44 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:11 | 47.5 | ||||||
36 | 57 | +13:17 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 35 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:11 | 47.5 | ||||
37 | 21 | +4:37 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:11 | 47.5 | ||||
38 | 30 | +5:46 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:11 | 47.5 | ||||||
39 | 58 | +13:17 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:11 | 47.5 | ||||||
40 | 38 | +7:28 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:11 | 47.5 | ||||||
41 | 29 | +5:37 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Team Novák | 26 | Team Novák | 0:12 0:12 | 47.172 | ||||
42 | 75 | +17:19 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:12 | 47.172 | ||||
43 | 47 | +9:16 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:12 | 47.172 | ||||||
44 | 9 | +1:47 | - | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:12 | 47.172 | ||||
45 | 61 | +13:37 | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:12 | 47.172 | ||||
46 | 85 | +19:43 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:12 | 47.172 | ||||
47 | 5 | +1:19 | - | Climber | AMADORI Julien Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 25 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | ,, 0:12 | 47.172 | ||||
48 | 100 | +37:22 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 0:12 | 47.172 | ||||||
49 | 10 | +2:01 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 31 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:12 | 47.172 | ||||
50 | 101 | +37:22 | - | Sprint | 29 | 0:13 0:13 | 46.849 | ||||||
51 | 16 | +3:30 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:13 | 46.849 | ||||
52 | 25 | +5:00 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Team Novák | 27 | Team Novák | ,, 0:13 | 46.849 | ||||
53 | 43 | +8:01 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:13 | 46.849 | ||||||
54 | 87 | +25:49 | - | Sprint | MODLITBA Vojtěch CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:13 | 46.849 | ||||
55 | 74 | +16:52 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:13 | 46.849 | ||||||
56 | 82 | +18:30 | - | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:13 | 46.849 | ||||
57 | 31 | +6:00 | - | Sprint | BOUGUET Hugo Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 22 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | ,, 0:13 | 46.849 | ||||
58 | 26 | +5:12 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:13 | 46.849 | ||||||
59 | 24 | +4:44 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:13 | 46.849 | ||||
60 | 62 | +13:38 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Mika WSA Pushbikers | 18 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:13 | 46.849 | ||||
61 | 56 | +13:13 | - | TT | 19 | 0:14 0:14 | 46.531 | ||||||
62 | 39 | +7:30 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:14 | 46.531 | ||||||
63 | 37 | +6:50 | - | TT | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:14 | 46.531 | ||||
64 | 45 | +8:09 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:14 | 46.531 | ||||||
65 | 7 | +1:30 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 26 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:14 | 46.531 | ||||
66 | 52 | +11:58 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Team Novák | 30 | Team Novák | ,, 0:14 | 46.531 | ||||
67 | 84 | +19:42 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:14 | 46.531 | ||||||
68 | 83 | +18:31 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan UCI WCC Men's Team | 22 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 0:15 0:15 | 46.216 | ||||
69 | 95 | +34:44 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:15 | 46.216 | ||||||
70 | 27 | +5:14 | - | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MsTina-Focus | 22 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:15 | 46.216 | ||||
71 | 44 | +8:03 | - | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Kőbánya Cycling Team | 22 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | 46.216 | ||||
72 | 94 | +33:55 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:15 | 46.216 | ||||||
73 | 40 | +7:32 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:15 | 46.216 | ||||||
74 | 97 | +36:23 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:15 | 46.216 | ||||||
75 | 17 | +3:35 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 0:15 | 46.216 | ||||||
76 | 88 | +30:08 | - | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | ,, 0:15 | 46.216 | ||||
77 | 59 | +13:33 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 32 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:15 | 46.216 | ||||
78 | 90 | +32:38 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 0:15 | 46.216 | ||||||
79 | 107 | +42:18 | - | TT | KUBA Karel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 19 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 0:16 0:16 | 45.906 | ||||
80 | 46 | +8:31 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:16 | 45.906 | ||||||
81 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:16 | 45.906 | ||||
82 | 92 | +33:03 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:16 | 45.906 | ||||||
83 | 23 | +4:39 | - | TT | 24 | 0:17 0:17 | 45.6 | ||||||
84 | 8 | +1:34 | - | Sprint | MARENGO Alberto Kőbánya Cycling Team | 24 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | 45.6 | ||||
85 | 66 | +14:03 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:17 | 45.6 | ||||||
86 | 77 | +17:45 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:17 | 45.6 | ||||||
87 | 63 | +13:53 | - | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:17 | 45.6 | ||||
88 | 108 | +42:45 | - | GC | 19 | 0:18 0:18 | 45.298 | ||||||
89 | 28 | +5:17 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:18 | 45.298 | ||||||
90 | 54 | +12:02 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 24 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:18 | 45.298 | ||||
91 | 89 | +32:27 | - | Sprint | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Kőbánya Cycling Team | 20 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 0:19 0:19 | 45 | ||||
92 | 36 | +6:50 | - | TT | 21 | 0:20 0:20 | 44.706 | ||||||
93 | 22 | +4:38 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:20 | 44.706 | ||||||
94 | 102 | +37:29 | - | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 18 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | 44.706 | ||||
95 | 93 | +33:39 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:20 | 44.706 | ||||||
96 | 34 | +6:48 | - | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Kőbánya Cycling Team | 27 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | 44.416 | ||||
97 | 12 | +2:12 | - | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:21 | 44.416 | ||||
98 | 91 | +32:39 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:21 | 44.416 | ||||||
99 | 98 | +36:42 | - | TT | LOKI Bence Kőbánya Cycling Team | 23 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | 44.129 | ||||
100 | 86 | +22:53 | - | Sprint | COLE Brendan Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 21 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | ,, 0:22 | 44.129 | ||||
101 | 35 | +6:50 | - | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea MsTina-Focus | 28 | MsTina-Focus | 0:23 0:23 | 43.846 | ||||
102 | 105 | +40:38 | - | Classic | 30 | ,, 0:23 | 43.846 | ||||||
103 | 110 | +44:36 | - | GC | KOLEV Yoan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 0:24 0:24 | 43.567 | ||||
104 | 18 | +3:40 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:25 0:25 | 43.291 | ||||||
105 | 106 | +40:42 | - | Sprint | LASZLO Peter Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 0:26 0:26 | 43.019 | ||||
106 | 96 | +34:59 | - | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 28 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | ,, 0:26 | 43.019 | ||||
107 | 112 | +46:22 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:26 | 43.019 | ||||||
108 | 104 | +39:30 | - | TT | 22 | 0:28 0:28 | 42.484 | ||||||
103 | +38:24 | - | GC | PULIDORI Jérôme Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 31 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | ,, 0:28 | 42.484 | |||||
110 | 78 | +17:49 | - | GC | 23 | 0:29 0:29 | 42.222 | ||||||
111 | 51 | +11:42 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | 0:31 0:31 | 41.707 | ||||
112 | 55 | +12:24 | - | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 0:40 0:40 | 39.538 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:49:00 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | AMADORI Julien Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 25 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 26 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | MARENGO Alberto Kőbánya Cycling Team | 24 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 1:34 1:34 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | - | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | 1:47 1:47 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 31 | WSA Pushbikers | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | ZURLO Federico MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 3:15 3:15 | .. | ||||
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 3:18 3:18 | .. | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 3:30 3:30 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | TT | 30 | 3:35 3:35 | .. | ||||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3:40 3:40 | .. | ||||
19 | 19 | - | - | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | 3:57 3:57 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | - | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 18 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 4:02 4:02 | .. | ||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 4:37 4:37 | .. | ||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | - | GC | 19 | 4:38 4:38 | .. | ||||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | - | TT | 24 | 4:39 4:39 | .. | ||||
24 | 24 | - | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 4:44 4:44 | .. | ||
25 | 25 | - | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Team Novák | 27 | Team Novák | 5:00 5:00 | .. | ||
26 | 26 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:12 5:12 | .. | ||||
27 | 27 | - | - | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MsTina-Focus | 22 | MsTina-Focus | 5:14 5:14 | .. | ||
28 | 28 | - | - | TT | 19 | 5:17 5:17 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Team Novák | 26 | Team Novák | 5:37 5:37 | .. | ||
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 5:46 5:46 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | - | Sprint | BOUGUET Hugo Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 22 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 6:00 6:00 | .. | ||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | - | TT | 24 | 6:44 6:44 | .. | ||||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 6:45 6:45 | .. | ||||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | - | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Kőbánya Cycling Team | 27 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 6:48 6:48 | .. | ||
35 | 33 | ▼2 | - | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea MsTina-Focus | 28 | MsTina-Focus | 6:50 6:50 | .. | ||
36 | 34 | ▼2 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 6:50 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | - | TT | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 6:50 | .. | ||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 21 | 7:28 7:28 | .. | ||||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 23 | 7:30 7:30 | .. | ||||
40 | 39 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 7:32 7:32 | .. | ||||
41 | 41 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 7:40 7:40 | .. | ||||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | - | TT | 26 | 7:55 7:55 | .. | ||||
43 | 43 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 8:01 8:01 | .. | ||||
44 | 42 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Kőbánya Cycling Team | 22 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 8:03 8:03 | .. | ||
45 | 45 | - | - | TT | 26 | 8:09 8:09 | .. | ||||
46 | 46 | - | - | GC | 20 | 8:31 8:31 | .. | ||||
47 | 47 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 9:16 9:16 | .. | ||||
48 | 48 | - | - | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 9:56 9:56 | .. | ||
49 | 49 | - | - | TT | 19 | 10:03 10:03 | .. | ||||
50 | 50 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 10:45 10:45 | .. | ||||
51 | 51 | - | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | 11:42 11:42 | .. | ||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Team Novák | 30 | Team Novák | 11:58 11:58 | .. | ||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 11:58 | .. | ||||
54 | 53 | ▼1 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 24 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 12:02 12:02 | .. | ||
55 | 52 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 12:24 12:24 | .. | ||
56 | 56 | - | - | TT | 19 | 13:13 13:13 | .. | ||||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 35 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 13:17 13:17 | .. | ||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 13:17 | .. | ||||
59 | 59 | - | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 32 | Torku Sekerspor | 13:33 13:33 | .. | ||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | - | TT | STOJNIĆ Veljko UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 13:34 13:34 | .. | ||
61 | 61 | - | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | 13:37 13:37 | .. | ||
62 | 60 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Mika WSA Pushbikers | 18 | WSA Pushbikers | 13:38 13:38 | .. | ||
63 | 63 | - | - | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 13:53 13:53 | .. | ||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | - | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | 13:54 13:54 | .. | ||
65 | 65 | - | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | 14:02 14:02 | .. | ||
66 | 64 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 22 | 14:03 14:03 | .. | ||||
67 | 67 | - | - | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | 14:54 14:54 | .. | ||
68 | 68 | - | - | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | 15:46 15:46 | .. | ||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | - | TT | 21 | 15:52 15:52 | .. | ||||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 15:53 15:53 | .. | ||
71 | 69 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15:55 15:55 | .. | ||
72 | 72 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 16:42 16:42 | .. | ||||
73 | 73 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 16:44 16:44 | .. | ||||
74 | 74 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 16:52 16:52 | .. | ||||
75 | 75 | - | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 17:19 17:19 | .. | ||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 33 | 17:39 17:39 | .. | ||||
77 | 77 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 17:45 17:45 | .. | ||||
78 | 76 | ▼2 | - | GC | 23 | 17:49 17:49 | .. | ||||
79 | 79 | - | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18:16 18:16 | .. | ||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 18:19 18:19 | .. | ||
81 | 80 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18:24 18:24 | .. | ||
82 | 82 | - | - | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 18:30 18:30 | .. | ||
83 | 81 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan UCI WCC Men's Team | 22 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 18:31 18:31 | .. | ||
84 | 84 | - | - | TT | 22 | 19:42 19:42 | .. | ||||
85 | 85 | - | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 19:43 19:43 | .. | ||
86 | 86 | - | - | Sprint | COLE Brendan Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 21 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 22:53 22:53 | .. | ||
87 | 87 | - | - | Sprint | MODLITBA Vojtěch CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25:49 25:49 | .. | ||
88 | 88 | - | - | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 30:08 30:08 | .. | ||
89 | 89 | - | - | Sprint | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Kőbánya Cycling Team | 20 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 32:27 32:27 | .. | ||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | - | TT | 28 | 32:38 32:38 | .. | ||||
91 | 90 | ▼1 | - | TT | 23 | 32:39 32:39 | .. | ||||
92 | 92 | - | - | TT | 18 | 33:03 33:03 | .. | ||||
93 | 93 | - | - | GC | 18 | 33:39 33:39 | .. | ||||
94 | 94 | - | - | TT | 21 | 33:55 33:55 | .. | ||||
95 | 95 | - | - | TT | 23 | 34:44 34:44 | .. | ||||
96 | 96 | - | - | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 28 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 34:59 34:59 | .. | ||
97 | 97 | - | - | TT | 19 | 36:23 36:23 | .. | ||||
98 | 98 | - | - | TT | LOKI Bence Kőbánya Cycling Team | 23 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 36:42 36:42 | .. | ||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 20 | 37:20 37:20 | .. | ||||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 26 | 37:22 37:22 | .. | ||||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 37:22 | .. | ||||
102 | 99 | ▼3 | - | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 18 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 37:29 37:29 | .. | ||
103 | 103 | - | - | GC | PULIDORI Jérôme Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 31 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 38:24 38:24 | .. | ||
104 | 104 | - | - | TT | 22 | 39:30 39:30 | .. | ||||
105 | 105 | - | - | Classic | 30 | 40:38 40:38 | .. | ||||
106 | 106 | - | - | Classic | LASZLO Peter Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 40:42 40:42 | .. | ||
107 | 107 | - | - | Classic | KUBA Karel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 19 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 42:18 42:18 | .. | ||
108 | 108 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 42:45 42:45 | .. | ||||
109 | 109 | - | - | Classic | 30 | 43:16 43:16 | .. | ||||
110 | 110 | - | - | GC | KOLEV Yoan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 44:36 44:36 | .. | ||
111 | 111 | - | - | Sprint | IONUT Andrei MsTina-Focus | 18 | MsTina-Focus | 45:18 45:18 | .. | ||
112 | 112 | - | - | TT | 20 | 46:22 46:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | +20 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | 17 | +17 | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 17 | +17 | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 15 | +15 | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | 15 | +15 | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 14 | +14 | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13 | +13 | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 12 | +12 | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Climber | AMADORI Julien Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 25 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 11 | +11 | |
11 | 11 | - | - | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 9 | +9 | |
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan UCI WCC Men's Team | 22 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 9 | +9 | |
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 8 | +8 | |||
14 | 14 | - | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 26 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 7 | +7 | |
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 7 | +7 | |||
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | MARENGO Alberto Kőbánya Cycling Team | 24 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 5 | +5 | |
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 5 | +5 | |
19 | 19 | - | - | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 4 | +4 | |
20 | 20 | - | - | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | 3 | +3 | |
21 | 21 | - | - | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | 2 | +2 | |
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 31 | WSA Pushbikers | 1 | +1 | |
23 | 23 | - | - | Classic | 22 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6:49:00 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 18 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | 19 | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 5:17 5:17 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | TT | 21 | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 21 | 7:28 7:28 | .. | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 7:32 7:32 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 7:40 7:40 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Kőbánya Cycling Team | 22 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 8:03 8:03 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | - | GC | 20 | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | - | TT | 19 | 10:03 10:03 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 11:58 11:58 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | - | TT | 19 | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | TT | STOJNIĆ Veljko UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 13:34 13:34 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | 13:37 13:37 | .. | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Mika WSA Pushbikers | 18 | WSA Pushbikers | 13:38 13:38 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | - | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 13:53 13:53 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | 14:02 14:02 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | - | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | 14:54 14:54 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | - | TT | 21 | 15:52 15:52 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 16:42 16:42 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 17:45 17:45 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 18:30 18:30 | .. | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KALABA Dušan UCI WCC Men's Team | 22 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 18:31 18:31 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | - | TT | 22 | 19:42 19:42 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | - | Sprint | COLE Brendan Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 21 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 22:53 22:53 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | - | Sprint | MODLITBA Vojtěch CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25:49 25:49 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | - | TT | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 30:08 30:08 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | - | Sprint | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Kőbánya Cycling Team | 20 | Kőbánya Cycling Team | 32:27 32:27 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 33:03 33:03 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | - | GC | 18 | 33:39 33:39 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | - | TT | 21 | 33:55 33:55 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | - | TT | 19 | 36:23 36:23 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 20 | 37:20 37:20 | .. | |||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | - | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 18 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 37:29 37:29 | .. | |
43 | 43 | - | - | GC | LASZLO Peter Team Novák | 19 | Team Novák | 40:42 40:42 | .. | |
44 | 44 | - | - | GC | KUBA Karel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 19 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 42:18 42:18 | .. | |
45 | 45 | - | - | GC | 19 | 42:45 42:45 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | - | - | GC | KOLEV Yoan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 44:36 44:36 | .. | |
47 | 47 | - | - | Sprint | IONUT Andrei MsTina-Focus | 18 | MsTina-Focus | 45:18 45:18 | .. | |
48 | 48 | - | - | TT | 20 | 46:22 46:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | 20 | +20 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 | +15 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 15 | +15 | |
4 | 4 | - | - | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | 24 | Team Novák | 10 | +10 | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | 22 | 9 | +9 | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 8 | +8 | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 | +6 | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | AMADORI Julien Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 25 | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 4 | +4 | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 24 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 4 | +4 | |
10 | 10 | - | - | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | 20:29:54 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | MsTina-Focus | CT | 6:07 6:07 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Novák | CT | 8:27 8:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 June 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:51.43 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:1.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: