2019
2017
»
«

2018»Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto (2.2)

2018  Stage 3  »  Oradea  ›  Oradea   (171k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
159+15:36 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus753:42:213:42:21
268+18:24 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor32,,0:00
314+3:11 Manuel Pesci 2311,,0:00
460+15:53 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
564+16:44 Pessot Alessandro 22,,0:00
666+18:16 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
715+3:18 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:00
870+18:31 Kalaba DušanUCI WCC Mens team  22UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:00
912+2:18 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus,,0:00
1027+7:40 Messieri Francesco 21,,0:00
1140+10:45 Bonechi Gabriele 22,,0:00
1255+14:54 Sinza Raul-AntonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus,,0:00
1318+3:57 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,0:00
1421+4:44 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
1549+13:17 Crista Daniel 27,,0:00
1616+3:30 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
1720+4:38 Rusnac Veaceslav 19,,0:00
182+0:49 Giuriato Alberto 20,,0:00
1922+5:12 Allori Manuel 20,,0:00
206+1:34 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team,,0:00
2130+8:01 Gönczy Gergő 21,,0:00
225+1:21 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
231+0:00 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
248+1:47 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus,,0:00
2510+2:05 Rinaldi Nicholas 21,,0:00
2611+2:12 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
279+2:01 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers,,0:00
283+0:59 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
294+1:19 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur 25Project Nice Cote D'Azur,,0:00
3023+5:46 Ferguson Callum 22,,0:00
3161+15:55 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3250+13:29 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 35CK Pribram Fany Gastro0:120:12
3319+4:14 Jakoubek TomášCK Pribram Fany Gastro 18CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:12
347+1:42 Cholakov StanimirTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 26Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:12
3551+13:46 Stojnić VeljkoUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:12
3652+13:50 Vermeulen MikaWSA Pushbikers 18WSA Pushbikers,,0:12
3717+3:47 Vígh Zoltán 30,,0:12
3826+6:57 Del Carlo Federico ,,0:12
3965+17:51 Viganò Davide 33,,0:12
4053+14:05 Mihailov MihailTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,0:12
4147+12:10 West Alex 21,,0:12
4290+38:01 Fox Will 290:390:39
4354+14:49 Montagnoli Andrea 220:460:46
4424+6:39 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha2:022:02
4545+12:05 Irvine Declan 19,,2:02
4613+2:43 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak,,2:02
4733+8:52 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,2:02
4831+8:11 Bouguet HugoProject Nice Cote D'Azur 22Project Nice Cote D'Azur2:112:11
4929+7:53 Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak2:162:16
5034+9:00 Plesea Valentin 24,,2:16
5199+48:20 Ionut AndreiMsTina-Focus 18MsTina-Focus3:023:02
5244+11:33 Munday Samuel 20,,3:02
5342+11:11 Vrabii Andrei 26,,3:02
5487+36:41 Kiss Hunor Mate 18,,3:02
5589+37:46 Papai Adam 23,,3:02
5663+16:39 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,3:02
5758+15:26 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,3:02
5896+45:20 Kuba KarelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 19CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,3:02
5992+40:31 Veselinović DušanJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 18Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,3:02
6086+36:05 Köck Daniel 18,,3:02
6162+16:15 Ilić Ognjen 19,,3:02
6278+21:26 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:02
6385+35:29 Istlstekker ZsoltKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team,,3:02
6457+15:04 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 24CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,3:02
6537+10:30 Dauge Lucas 21,,3:02
6628+7:41 Stefanović Stefan 24,,3:02
6748+12:58 Klisurić StevanJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 28Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,3:02
6839+10:34 Behringer Oliver 22,,3:02
6936+9:50 Zhukovskyy RostyslavKőbánya Cycling Team 27Kőbánya Cycling Team,,3:02
7091+40:22 Lanzano Tiziano 20,,3:02
7125+6:42 Varley Julian 21,,3:02
7272+18:54 Ritzinger Felix 21,,3:02
7332+8:16 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus,,3:02
7474+19:44 Ferronato Filippo 19,,3:02
7577+20:51 Anselmi Enrico 23,,3:02
7638+10:32 Burbi Roberto 23,,3:02
7788+36:57 Saidov Ulugbek 21,,3:02
7875+20:21 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,3:02
7980+25:55 Cole BrendanProject Nice Cote D'Azur 21Project Nice Cote D'Azur,,3:02
8076+20:47 Ninci Gabriele 19,,3:02
8156+15:00 Kononenko MykhayloTeam Novak 30Team Novak,,3:02
8241+10:57 Szentpeteri Andras 214:074:07
8346+12:10 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team,,4:07
8495+43:52 Horvath Roland 224:224:22
8569+18:24 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,4:22
8682+30:11 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,4:22
8743+11:12 Ruscetta AndreaMsTina-Focus 28MsTina-Focus,,4:22
8867+18:16 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,4:22
8993+41:09 Babaita Dan-mihai 194:464:46
9035+9:46 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 27Team Novak,,4:46
9181+29:30 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor11:1111:11
9283+30:54 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,11:11
93101+54:27 Petrache Marius 30,,11:11
9494+41:19 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 19Team Novak,,11:11
9579+24:44 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 32Torku Sekerspor,,11:11
9673+19:06 Phippen Logan 26,,11:11
9798+47:53 Loki BenceKőbánya Cycling Team 23Kőbánya Cycling Team,,11:11
98102+55:53 Beregszaszi Bence 1913:0813:08
9984+32:59 Taferner Stefan 2213:1713:17
10097+46:05 Turner Andrew 2313:2613:26
101100+50:48 Rounds Fraser 26,,13:26
10271+18:43 Reed Jordan 19,,13:26
DNF+ - 10:31:21 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor--
DNF+ - 10:31:21 Vaubourzeix ThomasProject Nice Cote D'Azur 28Project Nice Cote D'Azur,,-
DNF+ - 10:31:21 Kolev YoanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF+ - 10:31:21 Pulidori JérômeProject Nice Cote D'Azur 31Project Nice Cote D'Azur,,-
DNF+ - 10:31:21 Barusevicus Peter ,,-
DNF+ - 10:31:21 Cristian Mihnea 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:31:21 Danilović Marko 25,,-
DNF+ - 10:31:21 Laszlo PeterTeam Novak 19Team Novak,,-
DNF+ - 10:31:21 Rajkovic Jovan 28,,-
DNF+ - 10:31:21 Sobennicov Andrei 30,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4025 10:31:21 10:31:21..
23▲1 Giuriato Alberto 2030180:490:49..
34▲1 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25140:590:59..
45▲1 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur 25Project Nice Cote D'Azur20111:191:19..
56▲1 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor1581:211:21..
68▲2 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team1061:341:34..
77- Cholakov StanimirTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 26Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896541:421:42..
89▲1 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus331:471:47..
910▲1 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers322:012:01..
1011▲1 Rinaldi Nicholas 21312:052:05..
1112▲1 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:122:12..
1213▲1 Zurlo FedericoMsTina-Focus 24MsTina-Focus2:182:18..
132▼11 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak2:432:43..
1414- Manuel Pesci 233:113:11..
1515- Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro3:183:18..
1616- Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha3:303:30..
1717- Vígh Zoltán 303:473:47..
1819▲1 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers3:573:57..
1920▲1 Jakoubek TomášCK Pribram Fany Gastro 18CK Pribram Fany Gastro4:144:14..
2022▲2 Rusnac Veaceslav 194:384:38..
2124▲3 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha4:444:44..
2226▲4 Allori Manuel 205:125:12..
2330▲7 Ferguson Callum 225:465:46..
2421▼3 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha6:396:39..
2518▼7 Varley Julian 216:426:42..
2633▲7 Del Carlo Federico 6:576:57..
2741▲14 Messieri Francesco 217:407:40..
2823▼5 Stefanović Stefan 247:417:41..
2929- Bratashchuk AndriiTeam Novak 26Team Novak7:537:53..
3043▲13 Gönczy Gergő 218:018:01..
3131- Bouguet HugoProject Nice Cote D'Azur 22Project Nice Cote D'Azur8:118:11..
3227▼5 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus8:168:16..
3337▲4 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha8:528:52..
3432▼2 Plesea Valentin 249:009:00..
3525▼10 Prevar OleksandrTeam Novak 27Team Novak9:469:46..
3634▼2 Zhukovskyy RostyslavKőbánya Cycling Team 27Kőbánya Cycling Team9:509:50..
3738▲1 Dauge Lucas 2110:3010:30..
3839▲1 Burbi Roberto 2310:3210:32..
3940▲1 Behringer Oliver 2210:3410:34..
4050▲10 Bonechi Gabriele 2210:4510:45..
4136▼5 Szentpeteri Andras 2110:5710:57..
4245▲3 Vrabii Andrei 2611:1111:11..
4335▼8 Ruscetta AndreaMsTina-Focus 28MsTina-Focus11:1211:12..
4446▲2 Munday Samuel 2011:3311:33..
4549▲4 Irvine Declan 1912:0512:05..
4644▼2 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team12:1012:10..
4753▲6 West Alex 21,,12:10..
4848- Klisurić StevanJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 28Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team12:5812:58..
4958▲9 Crista Daniel 2713:1713:17..
5057▲7 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 35CK Pribram Fany Gastro13:2913:29..
5160▲9 Stojnić VeljkoUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 13:4613:46..
5262▲10 Vermeulen MikaWSA Pushbikers 18WSA Pushbikers13:5013:50..
5363▲10 Mihailov MihailTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189614:0514:05..
5466▲12 Montagnoli Andrea 2214:4914:49..
5567▲12 Sinza Raul-AntonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus14:5414:54..
5652▼4 Kononenko MykhayloTeam Novak 30Team Novak15:0015:00..
5754▼3 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 24CK Pribram Fany Gastro15:0415:04..
5855▼3 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha15:2615:26..
5968▲9 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus15:3615:36..
6070▲10 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor15:5315:53..
6171▲10 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:5515:55..
6256▼6 Ilić Ognjen 1916:1516:15..
6361▼2 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers16:3916:39..
6473▲9 Pessot Alessandro 2216:4416:44..
6576▲11 Viganò Davide 3317:5117:51..
6679▲13 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:1618:16..
6764▼3 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,18:16..
6882▲14 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor18:2418:24..
6965▼4 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,18:24..
7083▲13 Kalaba DušanUCI WCC Mens team  22UCI WCC Mens team 18:3118:31..
7128▼43 Reed Jordan 1918:4318:43..
7269▼3 Ritzinger Felix 2118:5418:54..
7342▼31 Phippen Logan 2619:0619:06..
7472▼2 Ferronato Filippo 1919:4419:44..
7575- Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor20:2120:21..
7677▲1 Ninci Gabriele 1920:4720:47..
7778▲1 Anselmi Enrico 2320:5120:51..
7881▲3 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:2621:26..
7959▼20 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 32Torku Sekerspor24:4424:44..
8086▲6 Cole BrendanProject Nice Cote D'Azur 21Project Nice Cote D'Azur25:5525:55..
8180▼1 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor29:3029:30..
8287▲5 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro30:1130:11..
8385▲2 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha30:5430:54..
8484- Taferner Stefan 2232:5932:59..
8589▲4 Istlstekker ZsoltKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team35:2935:29..
8692▲6 Köck Daniel 1836:0536:05..
8793▲6 Kiss Hunor Mate 1836:4136:41..
8894▲6 Saidov Ulugbek 2136:5736:57..
8995▲6 Papai Adam 2337:4637:46..
90101▲11 Fox Will 2938:0138:01..
9199▲8 Lanzano Tiziano 2040:2240:22..
92102▲10 Veselinović DušanJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 18Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team40:3140:31..
9397▲4 Babaita Dan-mihai 1941:0941:09..
9488▼6 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 19Team Novak41:1941:19..
95104▲9 Horvath Roland 2243:5243:52..
96107▲11 Kuba KarelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 19CK Pribram Fany Gastro45:2045:20..
9791▼6 Turner Andrew 2346:0546:05..
9898- Loki BenceKőbánya Cycling Team 23Kőbánya Cycling Team47:5347:53..
99111▲12 Ionut AndreiMsTina-Focus 18MsTina-Focus48:2048:20..
100100- Rounds Fraser 2650:4850:48..
101109▲8 Petrache Marius 3054:2754:27..
102108▲6 Beregszaszi Bence 1955:5355:53..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
16▲5 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus38+23
22- Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec29+9
315▲12 Manuel Pesci 2322+15
413▲9 Pessot Alessandro 2221+13
519▲14 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor21+17
61▼5 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20-
79▲2 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro20+8
83▼5 Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak17-
94▼5 Ferronato Filippo 1917-
105▼5 Giuriato Alberto 2015-
117▼4 Bonechi Gabriele 2214-
1212- Kalaba DušanUCI WCC Mens team  22UCI WCC Mens team 14+5
138▼5 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13-
14- Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor13+13
1510▼5 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur 25Project Nice Cote D'Azur11-
1611▼5 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor9-
1714▼3 Cholakov StanimirTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 26Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18967-
1816▼2 Marengo AlbertoKőbánya Cycling Team 24Kőbánya Cycling Team5-
1917▼2 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha5-
2018▼2 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor5-
2120▼1 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus3-
22- Cojanu AndreiMsTina-Focus 18MsTina-Focus3+3
23- Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 24CK Pribram Fany Gastro3+3
2421▼3 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers2-
25- Vaubourzeix ThomasProject Nice Cote D'Azur 28Project Nice Cote D'Azur2+2
2622▼4 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers1-
27- Messieri Francesco 211+1
2823▼5 Montagnoli Andrea 221-
29- Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 10:31:21 10:31:21
22-2+0:49 Giuriato Alberto 200:490:49
33-8+1:47 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus1:471:47
45▲110+2:05 Rinaldi Nicholas 212:052:05
54▼111+2:12 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:122:12
67▲119+4:14 Jakoubek TomášCK Pribram Fany Gastro 18CK Pribram Fany Gastro4:144:14
78▲120+4:38 Rusnac Veaceslav 194:384:38
89▲122+5:12 Allori Manuel 205:125:12
96▼325+6:42 Varley Julian 216:426:42
1014▲427+7:40 Messieri Francesco 217:407:40
1116▲530+8:01 Gönczy Gergő 218:018:01
1213▲137+10:30 Dauge Lucas 2110:3010:30
1312▼139+10:34 Behringer Oliver 2210:3410:34
1411▼341+10:57 Szentpeteri Andras 2110:5710:57
1517▲244+11:33 Munday Samuel 2011:3311:33
1618▲245+12:05 Irvine Declan 1912:0512:05
1715▼246+12:10 Moricz DanielKőbánya Cycling Team 22Kőbánya Cycling Team12:1012:10
1819▲147+12:10 West Alex 21,,12:10
1923▲451+13:46 Stojnić VeljkoUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 13:4613:46
2021▲152+13:50 Vermeulen MikaWSA Pushbikers 18WSA Pushbikers13:5013:50
2124▲353+14:05 Mihailov MihailTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189614:0514:05
2226▲455+14:54 Sinza Raul-AntonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus14:5414:54
2320▼362+16:15 Ilić Ognjen 1916:1516:15
2422▼263+16:39 Kolb StefanWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers16:3916:39
2531▲668+18:24 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor18:2418:24
2625▼169+18:24 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,18:24
2730▲370+18:31 Kalaba DušanUCI WCC Mens team  22UCI WCC Mens team 18:3118:31
2810▼1871+18:43 Reed Jordan 1918:4318:43
2927▼272+18:54 Ritzinger Felix 2118:5418:54
3028▼274+19:44 Ferronato Filippo 1919:4419:44
3129▼276+20:47 Ninci Gabriele 1920:4720:47
3233▲180+25:55 Cole BrendanProject Nice Cote D'Azur 21Project Nice Cote D'Azur25:5525:55
3334▲182+30:11 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro30:1130:11
3432▼284+32:59 Taferner Stefan 2232:5932:59
3536▲185+35:29 Istlstekker ZsoltKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team35:2935:29
3637▲186+36:05 Köck Daniel 1836:0536:05
3738▲187+36:41 Kiss Hunor Mate 1836:4136:41
3839▲188+36:57 Saidov Ulugbek 2136:5736:57
3942▲391+40:22 Lanzano Tiziano 2040:2240:22
4041▲192+40:31 Veselinović DušanJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 18Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team40:3140:31
4140▼193+41:09 Babaita Dan-mihai 1941:0941:09
4235▼794+41:19 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 19Team Novak41:1941:19
4344▲196+45:20 Kuba KarelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 19CK Pribram Fany Gastro45:2045:20
4447▲399+48:20 Ionut AndreiMsTina-Focus 18MsTina-Focus48:2048:20
4545-102+55:53 Beregszaszi Bence 1955:5355:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers20-
22- Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15-
33- Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha15-
44- Tanovițchii NicolaeTeam Novak 24Team Novak10-
57▲2 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9+3
65▼1 Montagnoli Andrea 229-
76▼1 Giuriato Alberto 208-
8- Cholakov StanimirTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 26Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18967+7
9- Cojanu AndreiMsTina-Focus 18MsTina-Focus5+5
108▼2 Amadori JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur 25Project Nice Cote D'Azur4-
119▼2 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 24CK Pribram Fany Gastro4-
1210▼2 Klisurić StevanJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 28Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team3-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  31:36:57 31:36:57
22- MsTina-Focus 6:076:07
3- TEAM CERVELO 9:049:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto logoDate: 3rd June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 46.14 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: OradeaOradea

Websites:
twitter.com/tourofbihor
www.tourofbihor.ro
www.facebook.com/Turul-Ciclist-al-Bihorului-1084491448228652/