The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | MsTina-Focus | 7 | 5 | 3:42:21 | |
2 | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | KALABA Dušan UCI WCC Men's Team | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | ZURLO Federico MsTina-Focus | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
19 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | MARENGO Alberto Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | AMADORI Julien Project Nice Cote D'Azur | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 0:12 0:12 | |||
33 | JAKOUBEK Tomáš CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:12 | |||
34 | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:12 | |||
35 | STOJNIĆ Veljko UCI WCC Men's Team | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
36 | VERMEULEN Mika WSA Pushbikers | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:12 | |||
37 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
40 | MIHAILOV Mihail Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:12 | |||
41 | ,, 0:12 | |||||
42 | 0:39 0:39 | |||||
43 | 0:46 0:46 | |||||
44 | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 2:02 2:02 | |||
45 | ,, 2:02 | |||||
46 | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Team Novák | Team Novák | ,, 2:02 | |||
47 | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:02 | |||
48 | BOUGUET Hugo Project Nice Cote D'Azur | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | 2:11 2:11 | |||
49 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Team Novák | Team Novák | 2:16 2:16 | |||
50 | ,, 2:16 | |||||
51 | IONUT Andrei MsTina-Focus | MsTina-Focus | 3:02 3:02 | |||
52 | ,, 3:02 | |||||
53 | ,, 3:02 | |||||
54 | ,, 3:02 | |||||
55 | ,, 3:02 | |||||
56 | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 3:02 | |||
57 | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 3:02 | |||
58 | KUBA Karel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 3:02 | |||
59 | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:02 | |||
60 | ,, 3:02 | |||||
61 | ,, 3:02 | |||||
62 | BENFATTO Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 3:02 | |||
63 | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 3:02 | |||
64 | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 3:02 | |||
65 | ,, 3:02 | |||||
66 | ,, 3:02 | |||||
67 | KLISURIĆ Stevan Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:02 | |||
68 | ,, 3:02 | |||||
69 | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 3:02 | |||
70 | ,, 3:02 | |||||
71 | ,, 3:02 | |||||
72 | ,, 3:02 | |||||
73 | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MsTina-Focus | MsTina-Focus | ,, 3:02 | |||
74 | ,, 3:02 | |||||
75 | ,, 3:02 | |||||
76 | ,, 3:02 | |||||
77 | ,, 3:02 | |||||
78 | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 3:02 | |||
79 | COLE Brendan Project Nice Cote D'Azur | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | ,, 3:02 | |||
80 | ,, 3:02 | |||||
81 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Team Novák | Team Novák | ,, 3:02 | |||
82 | 4:07 4:07 | |||||
83 | MÓRICZ Daniel Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 4:07 | |||
84 | 4:22 4:22 | |||||
85 | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 4:22 | |||
86 | MODLITBA Vojtěch CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 4:22 | |||
87 | RUSCETTA Andrea MsTina-Focus | MsTina-Focus | ,, 4:22 | |||
88 | SALZMANN Jodok WSA Pushbikers | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 4:22 | |||
89 | 4:46 4:46 | |||||
90 | PREVAR Oleksandr Team Novák | Team Novák | ,, 4:46 | |||
91 | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 11:11 11:11 | |||
92 | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 11:11 | |||
93 | ,, 11:11 | |||||
94 | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | Team Novák | ,, 11:11 | |||
95 | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 11:11 | |||
96 | ,, 11:11 | |||||
97 | LOKI Bence Kőbánya Cycling Team | Kőbánya Cycling Team | ,, 11:11 | |||
98 | 13:08 13:08 | |||||
99 | 13:17 13:17 | |||||
100 | 13:26 13:26 | |||||
101 | ,, 13:26 | |||||
102 | ,, 13:26 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | - | |||
DNF | KOLEV Yoan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | - | |||
DNF | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Project Nice Cote D'Azur | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | - | |||
PULIDORI Jérôme Project Nice Cote D'Azur | Project Nice Cote D'Azur | - | ||||
DNF | LASZLO Peter Team Novák | Team Novák | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 June 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.14 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:171 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: