-
2018
»
«

2019»Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto (2.1)

2019  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
150+15:4972 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team14204:21:354:21:35
244+11:1927 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil512,,0:00
363+18:16142 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar37,,0:00
451+15:56112 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers5,,0:00
554+16:0741 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 4,,0:00
673+20:23171 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak3,,0:00
761+17:2133 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20:010:01
864+18:21181 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club1,,0:01
917+2:4045 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:01
1072+20:2351 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:01
1177+20:40172 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:01
1219+2:4263 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:01
1315+2:3754 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:01
1427+5:29111 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers,,0:01
1575+20:2556 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:01
1643+11:15131 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team,,0:01
1748+15:0394 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:01
1871+20:083 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:020:02
193+0:5371 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:02
207+0:5661 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:02
2153+16:0264 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:02
2241+10:39125 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:02
2318+2:4192 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,0:02
2416+2:3944 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:02
2535+9:28174 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,0:02
2630+5:5943 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:02
2736+9:435 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:02
282+0:2131 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:02
2928+5:52103 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine,,0:02
3012+1:45187 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:02
3193+37:43164 Sinza Raul-AntonioRomania 20Romania0:030:03
3245+12:5582 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane,,0:03
334+0:5323 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:03
3424+4:13186 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,0:03
3513+1:50113 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers,,0:03
3652+15:58116 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:03
3726+5:0587 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,0:03
3829+5:54101 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine0:040:04
3920+2:4677 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:04
409+1:02102 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 23Ukraine,,0:04
415+0:5581 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:04
4225+4:43114 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,0:04
4367+18:4596 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:04
4449+15:19161 Bidilici Andrei CosminRomania 35Romania,,0:04
458+0:5874 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:050:05
4611+1:4173 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:05
4714+1:5191 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:05
4821+4:101 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:05
4910+1:084 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:060:06
5032+7:0876 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:06
5187+27:40165 Ionut AndreiRomania 19Romania,,0:06
5231+7:0675 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:06
5370+20:0634 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:06
546+0:5515 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,0:06
551+0:002 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:06
5646+13:50173 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 18Team Novak,,0:06
5733+8:1311 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:06
5837+9:4753 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 0:070:07
5934+8:40106 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 28Ukraine,,0:07
6057+16:1255 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:07
6156+16:1036 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:07
6222+4:1224 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:07
6355+16:08123 Vorrias IoannisBrunei Continental Cycling Team 34Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:07
6466+18:28184 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:07
6523+4:12143 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:080:08
6676+20:2935 Malgay LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:090:09
6768+18:5242 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:09
6838+9:51183 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,0:09
6969+18:5314 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli0:100:10
7065+18:22147 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:130:13
7160+17:1921 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:13
7240+10:38115 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers0:210:21
7347+14:53117 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers0:220:22
7439+10:20105 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine0:290:29
7574+20:24144 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:340:34
7683+22:58132 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team0:500:50
7790+32:04185 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club2:142:14
7886+24:36156 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy3:593:59
7982+22:4726 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil4:004:00
8042+11:10104 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine5:055:05
8159+17:0512 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli5:175:17
8285+24:2652 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 5:275:27
8394+45:03135 Sapar YersaiynApple Team 18Apple Team,,5:27
8478+20:50121 Jobber JamesBrunei Continental Cycling Team 25Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,5:27
8584+23:31175 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,5:27
8681+21:4962 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,5:27
8791+35:37162 Plesea ValentinRomania 25Romania,,5:27
8879+21:4165 Bleyer PaulTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,5:27
8980+21:45151 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy5:285:28
9088+28:27146 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,5:28
9158+17:0393 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team5:295:29
9292+37:0895 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team8:378:37
9362+17:52145 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,8:37
9489+31:53122 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team8:388:38
DNF+ - 12:12:44134 Zhukenov AspanApple Team 22Apple Team--
DNF+ - 12:12:4413 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF+ - 12:12:4484 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane,,-
DNF+ - 12:12:44182 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 12:12:44141 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNS+ - 12:12:4485 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,-
DNS+ - 12:12:4486 Lea JasonTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane,,-
DNS+ - 12:12:4422 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,-
DNS+ - 12:12:4483 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
141▲402 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec125100 12:12:44 12:12:44..
238▲3631 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang85700:210:21..
333▲3071 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team70500:530:53..
422▲1823 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil6036,,0:53..
532▲2781 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane50280:550:55..
635▲2915 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli4024,,0:55..
740▲3361 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35200:560:56..
834▲2674 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team30180:580:58..
962▲53102 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 23Ukraine25161:021:02..
1074▲644 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20141:081:08..
116▼573 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team15121:411:41..
1223▲11187 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club10101:451:45..
1356▲43113 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers581:501:50..
1459▲4591 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team571:511:51..
1518▲354 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 562:372:37..
1658▲4244 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 352:392:39..
1724▲745 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 342:402:40..
18113▲9592 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team332:412:41..
1936▲1763 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 322:422:42..
2042▲2277 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team312:462:46..
2127▲61 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34:104:10..
2244▲2224 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil34:124:12..
2343▲20143 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar3,,4:12..
2447▲23186 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club34:134:13..
2511▼14114 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers34:434:43..
2653▲2787 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane5:055:05..
2739▲12111 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers5:295:29..
2825▼3103 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine5:525:52..
2945▲16101 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine5:545:54..
3068▲3843 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 5:595:59..
3116▼1575 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:067:06..
3231▼176 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:087:08..
3348▲1511 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli8:138:13..
3460▲26106 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 28Ukraine8:408:40..
3597▲62174 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak9:289:28..
3620▼165 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:439:43..
3769▲3253 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 9:479:47..
3870▲32183 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club9:519:51..
3979▲40105 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine10:2010:20..
4028▼12115 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers10:3810:38..
41106▲65125 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team10:3910:39..
4272▲30104 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine11:1011:10..
4371▲28131 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team11:1511:15..
441▼4327 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil11:1911:19..
4592▲4782 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane12:5512:55..
4655▲9173 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 18Team Novak13:5013:50..
475▼42117 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers14:5314:53..
4829▼1994 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team15:0315:03..
4978▲29161 Bidilici Andrei CosminRomania 35Romania15:1915:19..
507▼4372 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team15:4915:49..
5113▼38112 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers15:5615:56..
5230▼22116 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers15:5815:58..
5350▼364 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16:0216:02..
5452▼241 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 16:0716:07..
5580▲25123 Vorrias IoannisBrunei Continental Cycling Team 34Brunei Continental Cycling Team16:0816:08..
5675▲1936 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16:1016:10..
5795▲3855 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 16:1216:12..
584▼5493 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team17:0317:03..
5966▲712 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli17:0517:05..
609▼5121 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil17:1917:19..
6115▼4633 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17:2117:21..
6289▲27145 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar17:5217:52..
6312▼51142 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar18:1618:16..
6419▼45181 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club18:2118:21..
6526▼39147 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar18:2218:22..
6665▼1184 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club18:2818:28..
6714▼5396 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team18:4518:45..
6861▼742 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 18:5218:52..
6967▼214 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli18:5318:53..
7091▲2134 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20:0620:06..
712▼693 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:0820:08..
7251▼2151 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 20:2320:23..
7354▼19171 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,20:23..
748▼66144 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar20:2420:24..
7564▼1156 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 20:2520:25..
7696▲2035 Malgay LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20:2920:29..
7785▲8172 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak20:4020:40..
7873▼5121 Jobber JamesBrunei Continental Cycling Team 25Brunei Continental Cycling Team20:5020:50..
7982▲365 Bleyer PaulTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:4121:41..
8084▲4151 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy21:4521:45..
8186▲562 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:4921:49..
8249▼3326 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil22:4722:47..
8363▼20132 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team22:5822:58..
8481▼3175 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak23:3123:31..
8576▼952 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 24:2624:26..
8683▼3156 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy24:3624:36..
87105▲18165 Ionut AndreiRomania 19Romania27:4027:40..
88103▲15146 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar28:2728:27..
8990▲1122 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team31:5331:53..
9094▲4185 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club32:0432:04..
9199▲8162 Plesea ValentinRomania 25Romania35:3735:37..
92110▲1895 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team37:0837:08..
9393-164 Sinza Raul-AntonioRomania 20Romania37:4337:43..
94100▲6135 Sapar YersaiynApple Team 18Apple Team45:0345:03..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-27 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil37+17
25▲3142 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar26+15
33-41 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 26+11
48▲472 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team25+20
5-2 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20+20
6-31 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17+17
72▼53 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17-
8-71 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team15+15
94▼525 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil13-
10-15 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli13+13
11-112 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers13+13
126▼645 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 12+3
13-23 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil11+11
14-61 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9+9
15-171 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak9+9
16-81 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane7+7
177▼1093 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team7-
18-33 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7+7
19-102 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 23Ukraine5+5
20-181 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club5+5
21-4 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+3
229▼1343 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3-
23-74 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team1+1
2410▼14172 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak1-
25-51 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
112▲1110+1:084 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 12:13:52 12:13:52
2-23+4:12143 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar3:043:04
33-33+8:1311 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli7:057:05
414▲1039+10:20105 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine9:129:12
511▲643+11:15131 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team10:0710:07
66-46+13:50173 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 18Team Novak12:4212:42
75▼253+16:0264 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:5414:54
813▲556+16:1036 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15:0215:02
921▲1257+16:1255 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 15:0415:04
109▼159+17:0512 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli15:5715:57
118▼368+18:5242 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 17:4417:44
1210▼269+18:5314 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli17:4517:45
1318▲577+20:40172 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak19:3219:32
1416▲279+21:4165 Bleyer PaulTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20:3320:33
154▼1182+22:4726 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil21:3921:39
1615▼184+23:31175 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak22:2322:23
1717-86+24:36156 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy23:2823:28
1826▲887+27:40165 Ionut AndreiRomania 19Romania26:3226:32
1925▲688+28:27146 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar27:1927:19
2020-93+37:43164 Sinza Raul-AntonioRomania 20Romania36:3536:35
2122▲194+45:03135 Sapar YersaiynApple Team 18Apple Team43:5543:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-2 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15+15
2-81 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane10+10
3-31 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10+10
4-33 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10+10
51▼434 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10-
6-114 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers9+9
7-71 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team8+8
8-174 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak8+8
92▼762 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7-
10-15 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli6+6
11-184 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club6+6
12-23 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil4+4
13-73 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team4+4
14-4 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+3
153▼1254 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 3-
16-5 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team  36:41:38 36:41:38
26▲4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:391:39
314▲11 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  7:507:50
43▼1 Maloja Pushbikers 8:238:23
59▲4 Ukraine 9:229:22
67▲1 Team BridgeLane 10:5810:58
78▲1 Minsk Cycling Club 12:1512:15
84▼4 Voster ATS Team 12:3412:34
91▼8 Adria Mobil 13:0113:01
1010- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  16:1416:14
1112▲1 Cycling Team Friuli 17:2917:29
1211▼1 D'Amico - UM Tools  20:4320:43
135▼8 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 26:5326:53
1413▼1 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29:0229:02
1515- Team Novak 33:2533:25
1617▲1 Brunei 41:0341:03
1716▼1 Apple Team 1:02:131:02:13
1818- Romania 1:04:061:04:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto logoDate: 9th June 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
twitter.com/tourofbihor
www.tourofbihor.ro
www.facebook.com/Turul-Ciclist-al-Bihorului-1084491448228652/

Race ranking position
203rd
35 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.