Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Oradea  ›  Oradea   (163k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0027 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil14203:54:393:54:39
22+0:043 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,0:00
33+0:0641 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 37,,0:00
44+0:1025 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil5,,0:00
55+0:10142 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar4,,0:00
66+0:1045 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3,,0:00
77+0:1093 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team2,,0:00
88+0:1072 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team1,,0:00
99+0:1043 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
1010+0:10172 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:00
1111+0:10112 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
1212+0:1056 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:00
1313+0:10103 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine,,0:00
1414+0:1054 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:00
1515+0:10141 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
1616+0:1096 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:00
1717+0:10147 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
1818+0:1063 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
1919+0:1084 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane,,0:00
2020+0:1033 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
2121+0:1051 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:00
2222+0:1064 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
2323+0:1081 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:00
2424+0:1075 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
2525+0:10181 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
2626+0:10111 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
2727+0:1013 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
2828+0:1031 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
2929+0:105 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3030+0:10144 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
3131+0:10171 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,0:00
3232+0:1086 Lea JasonTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane,,0:00
3333+0:1087 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,0:00
3434+0:101 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3535+0:10173 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 18Team Novak,,0:00
3636+0:1083 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,0:00
3737+0:102 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3838+0:1061 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
3939+0:10115 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
4040+0:1077 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4141+0:1071 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4242+0:10117 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
4343+0:1023 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:00
4444+0:1022 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
4545+0:1094 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:00
4646+0:10131 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team,,0:00
4747+0:1044 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
4848+0:1073 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4949+0:1091 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:00
5050+0:10187 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
5151+0:1053 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:00
5252+0:1085 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:00
5353+0:10186 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
5454+0:1092 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,0:00
5555+0:10106 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 28Ukraine,,0:00
5656+0:10183 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
5757+0:1042 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
5858+0:10113 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
5959+0:1011 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
6060+0:10102 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 23Ukraine,,0:00
6161+0:1036 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
6262+0:1021 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:00
6363+0:1074 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6464+0:10143 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
6565+0:1052 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:00
6666+0:10184 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6767+0:10161 Bidilici Andrei CosminRomania 35Romania,,0:00
6868+0:1015 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
6969+0:1012 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
7070+0:10105 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine,,0:00
7171+0:10116 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
7272+0:1076 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
7373+0:1065 Bleyer PaulTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
7474+0:104 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
7575+0:1024 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:00
7676+0:10123 Vorrias IoannisBrunei Continental Cycling Team 34Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
7777+0:10114 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
7878+0:10156 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,0:00
7979+0:1026 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:00
8080+0:10101 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine,,0:00
8181+0:10132 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:00
8282+0:10175 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:00
8383+0:10104 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine,,0:00
8484+0:10121 Jobber JamesBrunei Continental Cycling Team 25Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
8585+0:10151 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,0:00
8686+0:1014 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
8787+0:2862 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:180:18
8888+0:34167 Malnasi Jozsef-attilaRomania 20Romania0:240:24
8989+0:34133 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:24
9090+1:26145 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:161:16
9191+2:44122 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team2:342:34
9292+3:5634 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:463:46
9393+4:28166 Coman BogdanRomania 28Romania4:184:18
9494+4:3235 Malgay LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:224:22
9595+4:3255 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,4:22
9696+4:32135 Sapar YersaiynApple Team 18Apple Team,,4:22
9797+4:32174 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,4:22
9898+4:32164 Sinza Raul-antonioRomania 20Romania,,4:22
9999+4:32154 Flor Velazquez BernardoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 22Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,4:22
100100+4:32146 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,4:22
101101+4:32162 Plesea ValentinRomania 25Romania,,4:22
102102+4:32185 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,4:22
103103+4:3282 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane,,4:22
104104+4:32136 Silchenko ArtyomApple Team 18Apple Team,,4:22
105105+5:52125 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team5:425:42
106106+5:52155 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,5:42
107107+5:52163 Petrache MariusRomania 31Romania,,5:42
108108+5:52165 Ionut AndreiRomania 19Romania,,5:42
109109+5:52176 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 42Team Novak,,5:42
110110+6:06182 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club5:565:56
111111+8:1295 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team8:028:02
112112+9:38134 Zhukenov AspanApple Team 22Apple Team9:289:28
113113+15:05153 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 34Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy14:5514:55
DNF+ -3:54:29124 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team--
DNF+ -3:54:29152 Ferrer JorgeMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNS+ -3:54:29157 Casas LucasMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNS+ -3:54:2932 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
127 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil33:54:293:54:29
23 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:040:04
341 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:060:06
425 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil0:100:10
5142 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:10
645 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:10
793 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team,,0:10
872 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
943 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:10
10172 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:10
11112 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:10
1256 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:10
13103 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine,,0:10
1454 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:10
15141 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:10
1696 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:10
17147 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:10
1863 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
1984 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane,,0:10
2033 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:10
2151 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:10
2264 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
2381 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:10
2475 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
25181 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
26111 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers,,0:10
2713 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:10
2831 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:10
295 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
30144 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:10
31171 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,0:10
3286 Lea JasonTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane,,0:10
3387 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,0:10
341 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
35173 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 18Team Novak,,0:10
3683 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,0:10
372 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
3861 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
39115 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,0:10
4077 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
4171 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
42117 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:10
4323 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:10
4422 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:10
4594 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:10
46131 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team,,0:10
4744 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:10
4873 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
4991 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:10
50187 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
5153 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:10
5285 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:10
53186 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
5492 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,0:10
55106 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 28Ukraine,,0:10
56183 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
5742 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:10
58113 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers,,0:10
5911 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:10
60102 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 23Ukraine,,0:10
6136 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:10
6221 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:10
6374 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
64143 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:10
6552 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:10
66184 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
67161 Bidilici Andrei CosminRomania 35Romania,,0:10
6815 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,0:10
6912 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:10
70105 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine,,0:10
71116 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:10
7276 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
7365 Bleyer PaulTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
744 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:10
7524 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:10
76123 Vorrias IoannisBrunei Continental Cycling Team 34Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:10
77114 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,0:10
78156 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,0:10
7926 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:10
80101 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine,,0:10
81132 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:10
82175 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:10
83104 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine,,0:10
84121 Jobber JamesBrunei Continental Cycling Team 25Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:10
85151 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,0:10
8614 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:10
8762 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:280:28
88167 Malnasi Jozsef-attilaRomania 20Romania0:340:34
89133 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:34
90145 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:261:26
91122 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team2:442:44
9234 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:563:56
93166 Coman BogdanRomania 28Romania4:284:28
9435 Malgay LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:324:32
9555 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,4:32
96135 Sapar YersaiynApple Team 18Apple Team,,4:32
97174 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,4:32
98164 Sinza Raul-antonioRomania 20Romania,,4:32
99154 Flor Velazquez BernardoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 22Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,4:32
100146 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,4:32
101162 Plesea ValentinRomania 25Romania,,4:32
102185 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,4:32
10382 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane,,4:32
104136 Silchenko ArtyomApple Team 18Apple Team,,4:32
105125 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team5:525:52
106155 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,5:52
107163 Petrache MariusRomania 31Romania,,5:52
108165 Ionut AndreiRomania 19Romania,,5:52
109176 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 42Team Novak,,5:52
110182 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club6:066:06
11195 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team8:128:12
112134 Zhukenov AspanApple Team 22Apple Team9:389:38
113153 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 34Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy15:0515:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
127 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil20+20
23 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17+17
341 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 15+15
425 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil13+13
5142 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar11+11
645 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 9+9
793 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team7+7
872 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team5+5
943 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3+3
10172 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
110+0:10172 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak3:54:393:54:39
219+0:1084 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane,,0:00
322+0:1064 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
427+0:1013 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
535+0:10173 Arroyave Cañas DanielTeam Novak 18Team Novak,,0:00
644+0:1022 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
746+0:10131 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team,,0:00
857+0:1042 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
959+0:1011 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
1061+0:1036 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
1169+0:1012 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
1270+0:10105 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine,,0:00
1373+0:1065 Bleyer PaulTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
1474+0:104 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
1578+0:10156 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,0:00
1679+0:1026 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:00
1782+0:10175 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:00
1886+0:1014 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
1988+0:34167 Malnasi Jozsef-attilaRomania 20Romania0:240:24
2095+4:3255 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 4:224:22
2196+4:32135 Sapar YersaiynApple Team 18Apple Team,,4:22
2298+4:32164 Sinza Raul-antonioRomania 20Romania,,4:22
2399+4:32154 Flor Velazquez BernardoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 22Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,4:22
24100+4:32146 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,4:22
25104+4:32136 Silchenko ArtyomApple Team 18Apple Team,,4:22
26108+5:52165 Ionut AndreiRomania 19Romania5:425:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
134 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10+10
262 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7+7
354 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 3+3
4182 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Adria Mobil  11:43:57 11:43:57
2 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,0:00
3 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  ,,0:00
4 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,,0:00
5 Voster ATS Team ,,0:00
6 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,,0:00
7 Team Novak ,,0:00
8 Maloja Pushbikers ,,0:00
9 D'Amico - UM Tools  ,,0:00
10 Ukraine ,,0:00
11 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  ,,0:00
12 Team BridgeLane ,,0:00
13 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,,0:00
14 Minsk Cycling Club ,,0:00
15 Cycling Team Friuli ,,0:00
16 Apple Team 0:240:24
17 Brunei 2:342:34
18 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 4:224:22
19 Romania 4:424:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto logoDate: 7th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.679 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Oradea › Oradea
Parcours type: 8
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/tourofbihor
www.tourofbihor.ro
www.facebook.com/Turul-Ciclist-al-Bihorului-1084491448228652/

Race ranking position
203rd
35 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10829 sec.