-
2018
»
«

2019»Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto (2.1)

2019  Stage 2a (ITT)  »  Oradea  ›  Oradea   (2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
13+0:0922 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil142055.3852:102:10
21+0:0027 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil51254.5450:020:02
34+0:1193 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team3754.545,,0:02
42+0:063 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec554.1350:030:03
55+0:12117 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers453.7310:040:04
66+0:1273 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team353.731,,0:04
77+0:1372 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team253.731,,0:04
88+0:13144 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar153.3330:050:05
99+0:1321 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil53.333,,0:05
1011+0:14114 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers53.333,,0:05
1110+0:1484 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane52.9410:060:06
1216+0:1575 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team52.941,,0:06
1392+4:3782 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane52.941,,0:06
1415+0:1533 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang52.941,,0:06
1512+0:15142 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar52.941,,0:06
1614+0:1596 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team52.5550:070:07
1713+0:15112 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers52.555,,0:07
1819+0:16181 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club52.555,,0:07
1921+0:1683 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane52.555,,0:07
2017+0:1625 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil52.555,,0:07
2123+0:16187 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club52.1740:080:08
2220+0:165 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec52.174,,0:08
2322+0:1623 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil52.174,,0:08
2418+0:1654 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 52.174,,0:08
2525+0:17103 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine52.174,,0:08
2628+0:17115 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers52.174,,0:08
2727+0:171 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec52.174,,0:08
2830+0:17116 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers52.174,,0:08
2929+0:1794 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team52.174,,0:08
3024+0:1745 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 51.7990:090:09
3131+0:1776 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team51.799,,0:09
3226+0:17147 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar51.799,,0:09
3332+0:1881 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane51.799,,0:09
3433+0:1871 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team51.799,,0:09
3534+0:1874 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team51.799,,0:09
3635+0:1815 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli51.799,,0:09
3736+0:1963 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 51.4290:100:10
3838+0:1931 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang51.429,,0:10
3944+0:1924 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil51.429,,0:10
4040+0:1961 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 51.429,,0:10
4142+0:1977 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team51.429,,0:10
4241+0:192 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec51.0640:110:11
4345+0:19101 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine51.064,,0:11
4437+0:19141 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar51.064,,0:11
4539+0:19111 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers51.064,,0:11
4643+0:19143 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar51.064,,0:11
4747+0:20186 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club51.064,,0:11
4846+0:2086 Lea JasonTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane51.064,,0:11
49108+6:16182 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club51.064,,0:11
5049+0:2026 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil50.7040:120:12
5148+0:2011 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli50.704,,0:12
52104+6:02163 Petrache MariusRomania 31Romania50.704,,0:12
5353+0:2187 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane50.704,,0:12
5450+0:2164 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50.704,,0:12
5551+0:2151 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 50.704,,0:12
5654+0:21171 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak50.704,,0:12
5756+0:21113 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers50.704,,0:12
5855+0:21173 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 18Team Novak50.3500:130:13
5957+0:2213 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli50.350,,0:13
6093+4:44164 Sinza Raul-AntonioRomania 20Romania50.350,,0:13
6158+0:2244 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 50.350,,0:13
6259+0:2291 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team50.350,,0:13
6362+0:22102 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 23Ukraine50.350,,0:13
6461+0:2242 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 50.0000:140:14
6560+0:22106 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 28Ukraine50.000,,0:14
6663+0:22132 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team50.000,,0:14
6765+0:23184 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club50.000,,0:14
6889+1:39145 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar50.000,,0:14
6967+0:2314 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli50.000,,0:14
7086+0:4162 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50.000,,0:14
7166+0:2312 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli49.6550:150:15
7264+0:2356 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 49.655,,0:15
7370+0:24183 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club49.655,,0:15
7494+4:46185 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club49.655,,0:15
7568+0:2443 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 49.655,,0:15
7669+0:2453 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 49.3150:160:16
77105+6:07165 Ionut AndreiRomania 19Romania49.315,,0:16
7872+0:25104 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine49.315,,0:16
7971+0:25131 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team48.9800:170:17
8095+4:4755 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 48.980,,0:17
8152+0:2141 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 48.980,,0:17
8287+0:50167 Malnasi Jozsef-attilaRomania 20Romania48.980,,0:17
8373+0:26121 Jobber JamesBrunei Continental Cycling Team 25Brunei Continental Cycling Team48.6490:180:18
8496+4:4835 Malgay LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang48.649,,0:18
8597+4:48174 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak48.649,,0:18
86110+8:2995 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team48.649,,0:18
8799+4:49162 Plesea ValentinRomania 25Romania48.649,,0:18
8874+0:284 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec48.3220:190:19
89106+6:10125 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team48.0000:200:20
9075+0:2936 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang47.6820:210:21
9176+0:2952 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 47.682,,0:21
9278+0:30161 Bidilici Andrei CosminRomania 35Romania47.682,,0:21
9379+0:30105 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine47.682,,0:21
9481+0:30175 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak47.682,,0:21
9580+0:30123 Vorrias IoannisBrunei Continental Cycling Team 34Brunei Continental Cycling Team47.3680:220:22
9698+4:48166 Coman BogdanRomania 28Romania47.368,,0:22
9777+0:3085 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane47.368,,0:22
9888+0:55133 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team47.0590:230:23
99111+10:00134 Zhukenov AspanApple Team 22Apple Team47.059,,0:23
100100+4:54135 Sapar YersaiynApple Team 18Apple Team47.059,,0:23
101101+4:54136 Silchenko ArtyomApple Team 18Apple Team47.059,,0:23
102107+6:14155 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy46.7530:240:24
103102+4:55154 Flor Velazquez BernardoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 22Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy46.753,,0:24
104103+4:55146 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar46.753,,0:24
10582+0:3365 Bleyer PaulTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 46.4520:250:25
10683+0:35156 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy46.1540:260:26
107112+15:31153 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 34Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy45.8600:270:27
10884+0:37151 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy45.2830:290:29
10985+0:38172 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak45.283,,0:29
11091+4:2534 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang45.0000:300:30
11190+3:14122 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team44.4440:320:32
112109+6:31176 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 42Team Novak42.3530:400:40
113113+37:5392 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team3.00637:4537:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
145▲4427 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil33:56:403:56:40..
281▲793 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:060:06..
373▲7022 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil0:090:09..
446▲4293 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team0:110:11..
550▲45117 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers0:120:12..
611▲573 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:12..
756▲4972 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:130:13..
879▲71144 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:13..
965▲5621 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:13..
1090▲8084 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane0:140:14..
1125▲14114 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,0:14..
1268▲56142 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:150:15..
1354▲41112 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:15..
1474▲6096 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:15..
1566▲5133 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:15..
1632▲1675 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:15..
17-25 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil0:160:16..
1815▼354 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:16..
1969▲50181 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:16..
2038▲185 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:16..
2189▲6883 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,0:16..
224▼1823 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:16..
2312▼11187 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:16..
2417▼745 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:170:17..
2528▲3103 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine,,0:17..
2670▲44147 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:17..
2721▼61 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:17..
2842▲14115 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,0:17..
2951▲2294 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:17..
3055▲25116 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:17..
3133▲276 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:17..
325▼2781 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane0:180:18..
333▼3071 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:18..
348▼2674 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:18..
356▼2915 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,0:18..
3619▼1763 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:190:19..
3771▲34141 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:19..
382▼3631 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:19..
3927▼12111 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers,,0:19..
407▼3361 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:19..
411▼402 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:19..
4220▼2277 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:19..
4323▼20143 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:19..
4422▼2224 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:19..
4529▼16101 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine,,0:19..
4691▲4586 Lea JasonTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane0:200:20..
4724▼23186 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,0:20..
4834▼1411 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:20..
4975▲2626 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:20..
5057▲764 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:210:21..
5182▲3151 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:21..
5258▲641 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:21..
5326▼2787 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,0:21..
5483▲29171 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,0:21..
5549▼6173 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 18Team Novak,,0:21..
5613▼43113 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers,,0:21..
5784▲2713 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli0:220:22..
5816▼4244 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:22..
5914▼4591 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:22..
6035▼25106 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 28Ukraine,,0:22..
6176▲1542 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:22..
629▼53102 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 23Ukraine,,0:22..
6392▲29132 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:22..
6485▲2156 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 0:230:23..
6572▲7184 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:23..
6647▼1912 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:23..
6777▲1014 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:23..
6830▼3843 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:240:24..
6939▼3053 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:24..
7040▼30183 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,0:24..
7144▼27131 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team0:250:25..
7231▼41104 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine,,0:25..
7353▼20121 Jobber JamesBrunei Continental Cycling Team 25Brunei Continental Cycling Team0:260:26..
7410▼644 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:280:28..
7560▼1536 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:290:29..
7678▲252 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:29..
7793▲1685 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane0:300:30..
7852▼26161 Bidilici Andrei CosminRomania 35Romania,,0:30..
7941▼38105 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine,,0:30..
8059▼21123 Vorrias IoannisBrunei Continental Cycling Team 34Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:30..
8167▼14175 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:30..
8262▼2065 Bleyer PaulTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:330:33..
8387▲4156 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy0:350:35..
8463▼21151 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy0:370:37..
8588▲3172 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak0:380:38..
8664▼2262 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:410:41..
87-167 Malnasi Jozsef-attilaRomania 20Romania0:500:50..
88-133 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team0:550:55..
8936▼53145 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:391:39..
9095▲5122 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team3:143:14..
9180▼1134 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:254:25..
9248▼4482 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane4:374:37..
93102▲9164 Sinza Raul-AntonioRomania 20Romania4:444:44..
9499▲5185 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club4:464:46..
9561▼3455 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 4:474:47..
9686▼1035 Malgay LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:484:48..
9737▼60174 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,4:48..
98-166 Coman BogdanRomania 28Romania,,4:48..
99100▲1162 Plesea ValentinRomania 25Romania4:494:49..
100103▲3135 Sapar YersaiynApple Team 18Apple Team4:544:54..
101-136 Silchenko ArtyomApple Team 18Apple Team,,4:54..
102-154 Flor Velazquez BernardoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 22Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy4:554:55..
10394▼9146 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,4:55..
104-163 Petrache MariusRomania 31Romania6:026:02..
10597▼8165 Ionut AndreiRomania 19Romania6:076:07..
10643▼63125 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team6:106:10..
107-155 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy6:146:14..
10896▼12182 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club6:166:16..
109-176 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 42Team Novak6:316:31..
11098▼1295 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team8:298:29..
111101▼10134 Zhukenov AspanApple Team 22Apple Team10:0010:00..
112-153 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 34Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy15:3115:31..
11318▼9592 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team37:5337:53..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲127 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil20+20
24▲23 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17+17
36▲341 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 15+15
48▲425 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil13+13
510▲5142 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar11+11
612▲645 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 9+9
714▲793 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team7+7
816▲872 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team5+5
918▲943 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3+3
1020▲10172 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
112▲113+0:0922 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil3:56:493:56:49
219▲1710+0:1484 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane0:050:05
32▼148+0:2011 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli0:110:11
413▲949+0:2026 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:11
57▲250+0:2164 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:120:12
66-55+0:21173 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 18Team Novak,,0:12
716▲957+0:2213 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli0:130:13
814▲661+0:2242 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:13
95▼466+0:2312 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli0:140:14
1015▲567+0:2314 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:14
114▼771+0:25131 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team0:160:16
121▼1174+0:284 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:190:19
138▼575+0:2936 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:200:20
143▼1179+0:30105 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine0:210:21
1511▼481+0:30175 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:21
1610▼682+0:3365 Bleyer PaulTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:240:24
1717-83+0:35156 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy0:260:26
1818-85+0:38172 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak0:290:29
19-87+0:50167 Malnasi Jozsef-attilaRomania 20Romania0:410:41
2022▲293+4:44164 Sinza Raul-AntonioRomania 20Romania4:354:35
219▼1295+4:4755 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 4:384:38
2223▲1100+4:54135 Sapar YersaiynApple Team 18Apple Team4:454:45
23-101+4:54136 Silchenko ArtyomApple Team 18Apple Team,,4:45
24-102+4:55154 Flor Velazquez BernardoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 22Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy4:464:46
2520▼5103+4:55146 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,4:46
2621▼5105+6:07165 Ionut AndreiRomania 19Romania5:585:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲334 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10+10
27▲562 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7+7
312▲954 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 3+3
414▲10182 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
19▲8 Adria Mobil  11:50:32 11:50:32
21▼1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:080:08
34▲1 Maloja Pushbikers 0:090:09
48▲4 Voster ATS Team 0:110:11
513▲8 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 0:130:13
62▼4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,,0:13
76▼1 Team BridgeLane ,,0:13
87▼1 Minsk Cycling Club 0:200:20
95▼4 Ukraine 0:260:26
1010- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  0:270:27
1112▲1 D'Amico - UM Tools  0:280:28
1211▼1 Cycling Team Friuli ,,0:28
1314▲1 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,,0:28
143▼11 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  0:290:29
1515- Team Novak 0:360:36
1617▲1 Apple Team 1:101:10
1716▼1 Brunei 3:263:26
1818- Romania 5:175:17
19- Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 5:305:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto logoDate: 8th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 55.385 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: OradeaOradea

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/tourofbihor
www.tourofbihor.ro
www.facebook.com/Turul-Ciclist-al-Bihorului-1084491448228652/

Race ranking position
203rd
35 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.