The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 14 | 20 | 0:02:10 | 55.385 | |
2 | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 5 | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | 54.545 | |
3 | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:02 | 54.545 | |
4 | PELUCCHI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | 0:03 0:03 | 54.135 | ||
5 | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | 4 | 0:04 0:04 | 53.731 | ||
6 | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:04 | 53.731 | ||
7 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:04 | 53.731 | ||
8 | CRISTA Daniel Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 1 | 0:05 0:05 | 53.333 | ||
9 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:05 | 53.333 | |||
10 | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:05 | 53.333 | |||
11 | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | 0:06 0:06 | 52.941 | |||
12 | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | 52.941 | |||
13 | MCCORMICK Hayden Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:06 | 52.941 | |||
14 | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:06 | 52.941 | |||
15 | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:06 | 52.941 | |||
16 | BANASZEK Adrian Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 0:07 0:07 | 52.555 | |||
17 | AUER Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:07 | 52.555 | |||
18 | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:07 | 52.555 | |||
19 | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:07 | 52.555 | |||
20 | PER David Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:07 | 52.555 | |||
21 | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:08 0:08 | 52.174 | |||
22 | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:08 | 52.174 | |||
23 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:08 | 52.174 | |||
24 | MOSCA Jacopo D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:08 | 52.174 | |||
25 | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | Ukraine | ,, 0:08 | 52.174 | |||
26 | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:08 | 52.174 | |||
27 | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:08 | 52.174 | |||
28 | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:08 | 52.174 | |||
29 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:08 | 52.174 | |||
30 | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 0:09 0:09 | 51.799 | |||
31 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 51.799 | |||
32 | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:09 | 51.799 | |||
33 | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:09 | 51.799 | |||
34 | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 51.799 | |||
35 | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 51.799 | |||
36 | BAIS Mattia Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:09 | 51.799 | |||
37 | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:10 0:10 | 51.429 | |||
38 | FREIBERGER Markus Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:10 | 51.429 | |||
39 | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | 51.429 | |||
40 | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | 51.429 | |||
41 | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | 51.429 | |||
42 | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:11 0:11 | 51.064 | |||
43 | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | Ukraine | ,, 0:11 | 51.064 | |||
44 | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:11 | 51.064 | |||
45 | ACHTERBERG Yannik Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:11 | 51.064 | |||
46 | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:11 | 51.064 | |||
47 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:11 | 51.064 | |||
48 | LEA Jason Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:11 | 51.064 | |||
49 | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:11 | 51.064 | |||
50 | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 0:12 0:12 | 50.704 | |||
51 | ORLANDI Massimo Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:12 | 50.704 | |||
52 | PETRACHE Marius Romania | Romania | ,, 0:12 | 50.704 | |||
53 | SUNDERLAND Dylan Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:12 | 50.704 | |||
54 | KOLLER Jan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:12 | 50.704 | |||
55 | BURCHIO Federico D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:12 | 50.704 | |||
56 | RESTREPO Jaime Team Novák | Team Novák | ,, 0:12 | 50.704 | |||
57 | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:12 | 50.704 | |||
58 | ARROYAVE Daniel Team Novák | Team Novák | 0:13 0:13 | 50.35 | |||
59 | FERRONATO Filippo Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:13 | 50.35 | |||
60 | SINZA Raul-Antonio Romania | Romania | ,, 0:13 | 50.35 | |||
61 | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:13 | 50.35 | |||
62 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:13 | 50.35 | |||
63 | BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine | Ukraine | ,, 0:13 | 50.35 | |||
64 | CECCHINI Marco Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | 0:14 0:14 | 50 | |||
65 | PREVAR Oleksandr Ukraine | Ukraine | ,, 0:14 | 50 | |||
66 | LAVRENTYEV Anton Apple Team | Apple Team | ,, 0:14 | 50 | |||
67 | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:14 | 50 | |||
68 | STERBINI Simone Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:14 | 50 | |||
69 | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | ,, 0:14 | 50 | |||
70 | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:14 | 50 | |||
71 | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Cycling Team Friuli | Cycling Team Friuli | 0:15 0:15 | 49.655 | |||
72 | RAFFAELE Angelo D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:15 | 49.655 | |||
73 | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:15 | 49.655 | |||
74 | JABRAYILOV Samir Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:15 | 49.655 | |||
75 | DI SANTE Antonio Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:15 | 49.655 | |||
76 | MARTINELLI Ivan D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | 0:16 0:16 | 49.315 | |||
77 | IONUT Andrei Romania | Romania | ,, 0:16 | 49.315 | |||
78 | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Ukraine | Ukraine | ,, 0:16 | 49.315 | |||
79 | TSOY Vladimir Apple Team | Apple Team | 0:17 0:17 | 48.98 | |||
80 | OROCITO Franco D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:17 | 48.98 | |||
81 | BONIFAZIO Leonardo Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:17 | 48.98 | |||
82 | MALNASI Jozsef-Attila Romania | Romania | ,, 0:17 | 48.98 | |||
83 | JOBBER James Brunei Continental Cycling Team | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | 48.649 | |||
84 | MALGAY Lukas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:18 | 48.649 | |||
85 | DEMENTYEV Yegor Team Novák | Team Novák | ,, 0:18 | 48.649 | |||
86 | PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:18 | 48.649 | |||
87 | PLESEA Valentin Romania | Romania | ,, 0:18 | 48.649 | |||
88 | RIVERA Kevin Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:19 0:19 | 48.322 | |||
89 | ABAY Burak Brunei Continental Cycling Team | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | 48 | |||
90 | RECKENDORFER Lukas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:21 0:21 | 47.682 | |||
91 | KUSTADINCHEV Roman D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:21 | 47.682 | |||
92 | BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin Romania | Romania | ,, 0:21 | 47.682 | |||
93 | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Ukraine | Ukraine | ,, 0:21 | 47.682 | |||
94 | BALÁZSI Lóránt Team Novák | Team Novák | ,, 0:21 | 47.682 | |||
95 | VORRIAS Ioannis Brunei Continental Cycling Team | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | 47.368 | |||
96 | COMAN Bogdan Romania | Romania | ,, 0:22 | 47.368 | |||
97 | MAWDITT Lionel Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:22 | 47.368 | |||
98 | TUREBEKOV Hurgali Apple Team | Apple Team | 0:23 0:23 | 47.059 | |||
99 | ZHUKENOV Aspan Apple Team | Apple Team | ,, 0:23 | 47.059 | |||
100 | SAPAR Yersaiyn Apple Team | Apple Team | ,, 0:23 | 47.059 | |||
101 | SILCHENKO Artyom Apple Team | Apple Team | ,, 0:23 | 47.059 | |||
102 | MALATSETXEBARRIA Oskar Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 0:24 0:24 | 46.753 | |||
103 | FLOR Bernardo Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | ,, 0:24 | 46.753 | |||
104 | JITARU Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:24 | 46.753 | |||
105 | BLEYER Paul Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:25 0:25 | 46.452 | |||
106 | MAIDANA David Alexander Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 0:26 0:26 | 46.154 | |||
107 | MIÑO Gustavo Adolfo Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 0:27 0:27 | 45.86 | |||
108 | CASENY Ruben Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy | 0:29 0:29 | 45.283 | |||
109 | MOLINA Wilmar Team Novák | Team Novák | ,, 0:29 | 45.283 | |||
110 | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:30 0:30 | 45 | |||
111 | TIGRINE Mehdi Brunei Continental Cycling Team | Brunei Continental Cycling Team | 0:32 0:32 | 44.444 | |||
112 | NOVAK Carol Eduard Team Novák | Team Novák | 0:40 0:40 | 42.353 | |||
113 | TACIAK Mateusz Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 37:45 37:45 | 3.006 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:55.385 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: