-
2018
»
«

2019»Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto (2.1)

2019  Stage 2b  »  Oradea  ›  Padis   (156k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:002 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14203:54:163:54:16
22+0:2131 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5120:190:19
33+0:5371 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team370:500:50
46+0:5515 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli5,,0:50
54+0:5323 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil4,,0:50
67+0:5661 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3,,0:50
75+0:5581 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane2,,0:50
89+1:02102 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 23Ukraine10:530:53
910+1:084 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:53
108+0:5874 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:53
1112+1:45187 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club1:421:42
1213+1:50113 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers,,1:42
1314+1:5191 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,1:42
1411+1:4173 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:42
1516+2:3944 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:302:30
1615+2:3754 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 2:342:34
1717+2:4045 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:362:36
1819+2:4263 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:36
1918+2:4192 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,2:36
2020+2:4677 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:402:40
2123+4:12143 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar4:064:06
2224+4:13186 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,4:06
2321+4:101 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:06
2422+4:1224 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,4:06
2525+4:43114 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers4:424:42
2643+10:39125 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,4:42
2737+9:28174 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak4:534:53
2826+5:0587 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane4:574:57
2927+5:29111 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers5:235:23
3028+5:52103 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine5:485:48
3129+5:54101 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine,,5:48
3230+5:5943 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,5:48
3331+6:05104 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine5:535:53
3432+7:0675 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:047:04
3533+7:0876 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,7:04
3636+9:15145 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar7:497:49
3734+8:1311 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli8:068:06
3848+12:5582 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane8:318:31
3935+8:40106 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 28Ukraine,,8:31
4041+9:51105 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine9:349:34
4139+9:4753 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 9:369:36
4240+9:51183 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club9:409:40
4338+9:435 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,9:40
4442+10:17115 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers10:1310:13
4544+11:15131 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team11:0311:03
4646+11:3693 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team11:3811:38
4747+11:4812 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,11:38
4861+16:1255 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,11:38
4945+11:2527 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,11:38
5049+13:50173 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 18Team Novak13:4213:42
5150+14:32117 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers14:3314:33
5251+15:0394 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team14:5914:59
5352+15:19161 Bidilici Andrei CosminRomania 35Romania15:0215:02
5453+15:23121 Jobber JamesBrunei Continental Cycling Team 25Brunei Continental Cycling Team15:1015:10
5559+16:08123 Vorrias IoannisBrunei Continental Cycling Team 34Brunei Continental Cycling Team15:5115:51
5654+15:56112 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers15:5415:54
5762+16:1465 Bleyer PaulTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,15:54
5855+15:58116 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,15:54
5963+16:18151 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,15:54
6086+20:2935 Malgay LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,15:54
6157+16:0264 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,15:54
6280+20:0634 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,15:54
6360+16:1036 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,15:54
6464+16:2262 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,15:54
6558+16:0741 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 15:5915:59
6656+15:5972 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,15:59
6765+17:1921 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil17:1917:19
6866+17:2133 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,17:19
6967+18:04175 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak17:4717:47
7070+18:22147 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar18:1818:18
7168+18:20142 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,18:18
7269+18:21181 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,18:18
7396+24:21182 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,18:18
7494+23:00146 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,18:18
7572+18:28184 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,18:18
7671+18:24141 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,18:18
7773+18:3722 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil18:4118:41
7875+18:4826 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,18:41
7976+18:5242 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 18:4318:43
8074+18:4596 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,18:43
8178+18:5952 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,18:43
8277+18:5314 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,18:43
8379+19:50144 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar19:5019:50
8485+20:2556 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 20:1520:15
8582+20:2351 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,20:15
8688+20:40172 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,20:15
8787+20:37156 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,20:15
8883+20:23171 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,20:15
8998+28:3195 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,20:15
9095+23:16122 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,20:15
9181+20:083 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,20:15
9284+20:2413 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,20:15
9397+27:40165 Ionut AndreiRomania 19Romania21:4621:46
9489+22:0083 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane21:5721:57
9593+22:1485 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,21:57
9691+22:0686 Lea JasonTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane21:5921:59
9792+22:08132 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team,,21:59
9890+22:0084 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane,,21:59
9999+29:50185 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club25:1725:17
100101+35:04134 Zhukenov AspanApple Team 22Apple Team,,25:17
101100+30:10162 Plesea ValentinRomania 25Romania25:3425:34
102102+37:43164 Sinza Raul-AntonioRomania 20Romania33:1233:12
103103+39:36135 Sapar YersaiynApple Team 18Apple Team34:5534:55
OTL+ -7:51:09166 Coman BogdanRomania 28Romania--
OTL+ -7:51:09167 Malnasi Jozsef-attilaRomania 20Romania--
DNF+ -7:51:09153 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 34Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy--
DNF+ -7:51:09176 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 42Team Novak,,-
DNF+ -7:51:09136 Silchenko ArtyomApple Team 18Apple Team,,-
DNF+ -7:51:09163 Petrache MariusRomania 31Romania,,-
DNF+ -7:51:09133 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team,,-
DNF+ -7:51:09155 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF+ -7:51:0925 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ -7:51:09154 Flor Velazquez BernardoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 22Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
141▲402 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37:51:097:51:09..
238▲3631 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:210:21..
333▲3071 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:530:53..
422▲1823 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:53..
532▲2781 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane0:550:55..
635▲2915 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,0:55..
740▲3361 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:560:56..
834▲2674 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:580:58..
962▲53102 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 23Ukraine1:021:02..
1074▲644 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:081:08..
116▼573 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:411:41..
1223▲11187 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club1:451:45..
1356▲43113 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers1:501:50..
1459▲4591 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team1:511:51..
1518▲354 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 2:372:37..
1658▲4244 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:392:39..
1724▲745 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:402:40..
18113▲9592 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team2:412:41..
1936▲1763 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:422:42..
2042▲2277 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:462:46..
2127▲61 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:104:10..
2244▲2224 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil4:124:12..
2343▲20143 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,4:12..
2447▲23186 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club4:134:13..
2511▼14114 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers4:434:43..
2653▲2787 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane5:055:05..
2739▲12111 Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers5:295:29..
2825▼3103 Buts VitaliyUkraine 32Ukraine5:525:52..
2945▲16101 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 31Ukraine5:545:54..
3068▲3843 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 5:595:59..
3172▲41104 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine6:056:05..
3216▼1675 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:067:06..
3331▼276 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:087:08..
3448▲1411 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli8:138:13..
3560▲25106 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 28Ukraine8:408:40..
3689▲53145 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar9:159:15..
3797▲60174 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak9:289:28..
3820▼185 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:439:43..
3969▲3053 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 9:479:47..
4070▲30183 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club9:519:51..
4179▲38105 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine,,9:51..
4228▼14115 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers10:1710:17..
43106▲63125 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team10:3910:39..
4471▲27131 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team11:1511:15..
451▼4427 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil11:2511:25..
464▼4293 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team11:3611:36..
4766▲1912 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli11:4811:48..
4892▲4482 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane12:5512:55..
4955▲6173 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 18Team Novak13:5013:50..
505▼45117 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers14:3214:32..
5129▼2294 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team15:0315:03..
5278▲26161 Bidilici Andrei CosminRomania 35Romania15:1915:19..
5373▲20121 Jobber JamesBrunei Continental Cycling Team 25Brunei Continental Cycling Team15:2315:23..
5413▼41112 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers15:5615:56..
5530▼25116 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers15:5815:58..
567▼4972 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team15:5915:59..
5750▼764 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16:0216:02..
5852▼641 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 16:0716:07..
5980▲21123 Vorrias IoannisBrunei Continental Cycling Team 34Brunei Continental Cycling Team16:0816:08..
6075▲1536 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16:1016:10..
6195▲3455 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 16:1216:12..
6282▲2065 Bleyer PaulTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16:1416:14..
6384▲21151 Caseny RubenMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 32Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy16:1816:18..
6486▲2262 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16:2216:22..
659▼5621 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil17:1917:19..
6615▼5133 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17:2117:21..
6781▲14175 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak18:0418:04..
6812▼56142 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar18:2018:20..
6919▼50181 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club18:2118:21..
7026▼44147 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar18:2218:22..
7137▼34141 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar18:2418:24..
7265▼7184 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club18:2818:28..
733▼7022 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil18:3718:37..
7414▼6096 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team18:4518:45..
7549▼2626 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil18:4818:48..
7661▼1542 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 18:5218:52..
7767▼1014 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli18:5318:53..
7876▼252 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 18:5918:59..
798▼71144 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar19:5019:50..
8091▲1134 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20:0620:06..
812▼793 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:0820:08..
8251▼3151 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 20:2320:23..
8354▼29171 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,20:23..
8457▼2713 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli20:2420:24..
8564▼2156 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 20:2520:25..
8696▲1035 Malgay LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20:2920:29..
8783▼4156 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy20:3720:37..
8885▼3172 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak20:4020:40..
8921▼6883 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane22:0022:00..
9010▼8084 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane,,22:00..
9146▼4586 Lea JasonTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane22:0622:06..
9263▼29132 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team22:0822:08..
9377▼1685 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane22:1422:14..
94103▲9146 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar23:0023:00..
9590▼5122 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team23:1623:16..
96108▲12182 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club24:2124:21..
97105▲8165 Ionut AndreiRomania 19Romania27:4027:40..
98110▲1295 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team28:3128:31..
9994▼5185 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club29:5029:50..
10099▼1162 Plesea ValentinRomania 25Romania30:1030:10..
101111▲10134 Zhukenov AspanApple Team 22Apple Team35:0435:04..
10293▼9164 Sinza Raul-AntonioRomania 20Romania37:4337:43..
103100▼3135 Sapar YersaiynApple Team 18Apple Team39:3639:36..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-2 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20+20
21▼127 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil20+20
3-31 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17+17
42▼23 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17+17
5-71 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team15+15
63▼341 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 15+15
7-15 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli13+13
84▼425 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil13+13
9-23 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil11+11
105▼5142 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar11+11
11-61 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9+9
126▼645 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 9+9
13-81 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane7+7
147▼793 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team7+7
15-102 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 23Ukraine5+5
168▼872 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team5+5
17-4 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+3
189▼943 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3+3
19-74 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team1+1
2010▼10172 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
112▲1110+1:084 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:52:177:52:17
23▲134+8:1311 Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli7:057:05
314▲1141+9:51105 Soltasiuk VladyslavUkraine 21Ukraine8:438:43
411▲744+11:15131 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team10:0710:07
59▲447+11:4812 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli10:4010:40
66-49+13:50173 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 18Team Novak12:4212:42
75▼257+16:0264 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:5414:54
813▲560+16:1036 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15:0215:02
921▲1261+16:1255 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools 15:0415:04
1016▲662+16:1465 Bleyer PaulTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15:0615:06
1115▲467+18:04175 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak16:5616:56
121▼1173+18:3722 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil17:2917:29
134▼975+18:4826 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil17:4017:40
148▼676+18:5242 Cecchini MarcoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 17:4417:44
1510▼577+18:5314 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli17:4517:45
167▼984+20:2413 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli19:1619:16
1717-87+20:37156 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 18Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy19:2919:29
1818-88+20:40172 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak19:3219:32
192▼1790+22:0084 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane20:5220:52
2025▲594+23:00146 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar21:5221:52
2126▲597+27:40165 Ionut AndreiRomania 19Romania26:3226:32
2220▼2102+37:43164 Sinza Raul-AntonioRomania 20Romania36:3536:35
2322▼1103+39:36135 Sapar YersaiynApple Team 18Apple Team38:2838:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-2 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15+15
2-33 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10+10
3-31 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10+10
41▼334 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10+10
5-71 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team8+8
6-174 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak8+8
72▼562 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7+7
8-15 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli6+6
9-184 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club6+6
10-23 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil4+4
11-73 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team4+4
123▼954 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 3+3
13-114 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers2+2
144▼10182 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team  23:36:53 23:36:53
26▲4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:391:39
314▲11 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  7:507:50
43▼1 Maloja Pushbikers 8:238:23
59▲4 Ukraine 9:229:22
67▲1 Team BridgeLane 10:5810:58
78▲1 Minsk Cycling Club 12:1512:15
84▼4 Voster ATS Team 12:3412:34
91▼8 Adria Mobil 13:0113:01
1010- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  16:1416:14
1112▲1 Cycling Team Friuli 17:2917:29
1211▼1 D'Amico - UM Tools  20:4320:43
135▼8 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 26:5326:53
1413▼1 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29:0229:02
1515- Team Novak 33:2533:25
1617▲1 Brunei 35:3635:36
1716▼1 Apple Team 55:5655:56
1818- Romania 1:04:061:04:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto logoDate: 8th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.954 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 172
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: OradeaPadis

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/tourofbihor
www.tourofbihor.ro
www.facebook.com/Turul-Ciclist-al-Bihorului-1084491448228652/

Race ranking position
203rd
35 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.