-
2018
»
-

2019»Yavuz Sultan Selim Tour of Black Sea (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Rize  ›  Rize   (120k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Özgür Batuhan 21752:32:282:32:28
22+0:04 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club32,,0:00
33+0:06 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team11,,0:00
44+0:10 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
55+0:10 Buts VitaliyKyiv Capital Team 32Kyiv Capital Team,,0:00
66+0:10 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
77+0:10 Asadov ElchinLviv Cycling Team 32Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
88+0:10 Seker Cebrail 24,,0:00
99+0:10 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:00
1010+0:10 Akbas Soner 22,,0:00
1111+0:10 Yavuz Emre 23,,0:00
1212+0:10 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team,,0:00
1313+0:10 Dilek Halil Ibrahim 20,,0:00
1414+0:10 Icen Izzet Sahin 21,,0:00
1515+0:10 Khorshid Khalil 30,,0:00
1616+0:10 Soltasiuk VladyslavKyiv Capital Team 21Kyiv Capital Team,,0:00
1717+0:10 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:00
1818+0:10 Uzuntas Gökhan 34,,0:00
1919+0:10 Reguero GabrielVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,0:00
2020+0:10 Uguz Muhammed 19,,0:00
2121+0:10 Durgun Eyyüp 25,,0:00
2222+0:10 Barbakadze Tengiz 18,,0:00
2323+0:10 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
2424+0:10 Al Rikabi Ali AbdulVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,0:00
2525+0:10 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 23,,0:00
2626+0:10 Salman Agit 25,,0:00
2727+0:10 Rezvani Morteza 29,,0:00
2828+0:10 Tsereteli Tamaz 20,,0:00
2929+0:10 Chtioui RafaâVIB Sports 33VIB Sports,,0:00
3030+0:10 Örencik Ahmet 20,,0:00
3131+0:10 Akhmaevi Sulkhan 23,,0:00
3232+0:10 Mazochian Mehdi 27,,0:00
3333+0:10 Taskan Oguzhan 22,,0:00
3434+0:10 Yildirim Muhammed 19,,0:00
3535+0:10 Alajmi AbdulhadiVIB Sports 24VIB Sports,,0:00
3636+0:10 Kartal Sinan 27,,0:00
3737+0:10 Balci Mehmet Can 34,,0:00
3838+0:10 Prevar Oleksandr 28,,0:00
3939+0:10 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:00
4040+0:10 Tediashvili Giorgi 19,,0:00
4141+0:10 Genc Emre 20,,0:00
4242+0:10 Lagab AzzedineVIB Sports 32VIB Sports,,0:00
4343+0:10 Yurteri Nurullah 18,,0:00
4444+0:10 Mammadov MahmudLviv Cycling Team 18Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
4545+0:10 Suvadzoglu Giorgi 26,,0:00
4646+0:10 Candaş Ibrahim Cansın 22,,0:00
4747+0:10 Erol Serhat 38,,0:00
4848+0:10 Ozlem Ozan 37,,0:00
4949+0:10 Berent Mehmet 18,,0:00
5050+0:10 Vasylyuk AndriyKyiv Capital Team 31Kyiv Capital Team,,0:00
5151+0:10 Shiraliyev Karim 19,,0:00
5252+0:10 Ay EnesSalcano Sakarya BB Team 22Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
5353+0:10 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
5454+0:10 Sagnak Tufan 40,,0:00
5555+0:10 Genç Oguzhan 21,,0:00
5656+0:10 Gülmez Ibrahim 21,,0:00
5757+0:10 Kara Ersin 18,,0:00
5858+0:10 Zubenko MykytaLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
5959+0:10 Koc Osman 25,,0:00
6060+0:10 Safarli Mikayil 20,,0:00
6161+0:10 Demir Ismail 23,,0:00
6262+0:10 Celikkaya Suleyman 24,,0:00
6363+0:10 Kelleci Abdulkadir 32,,0:00
6464+0:10 Safarzadeh SaeeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 33Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
6565+0:10 Golovash Oleksandr 27,,0:00
6666+0:10 Pasebankhajeh Hamed 30,,0:00
6767+0:10 Yazgin Guney 29,,0:00
6868+0:10 Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
6969+0:10 Zhukenov AspanApple Team 22Apple Team,,0:00
7070+0:10 Boran Ercüment 38,,0:00
7171+0:10 Ozaydin Furkan 19,,0:00
7272+0:10 Küçükbay Kemal 36,,0:00
7373+0:10 Cavusoglu Ismail 21,,0:00
7474+0:10 Selçuk Muhammed 18,,0:00
7575+0:10 Yavuz Ozan 19,,0:00
7676+0:22 Şamlı FeritSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team0:120:12
7777+0:53 Koc Hikmet 300:430:43
7878+1:01 Findik Oguzhan 190:510:51
DNF+ -2:32:18 Ozdal Recep 38--
DNF+ -2:32:18 Polat San 24,,-
DNF+ -2:32:18 Uzunoglu Furkan 18,,-
DNF+ -2:32:18 Colak Haldun 29,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1 Özgür Batuhan 2112:32:182:32:18..
2 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club0:040:04..
3 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team0:060:06..
4 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team0:100:10..
5 Buts VitaliyKyiv Capital Team 32Kyiv Capital Team,,0:10..
6 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:10..
7 Asadov ElchinLviv Cycling Team 32Lviv Cycling Team,,0:10..
8 Seker Cebrail 24,,0:10..
9 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:10..
10 Akbas Soner 22,,0:10..
11 Yavuz Emre 23,,0:10..
12 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team,,0:10..
13 Dilek Halil Ibrahim 20,,0:10..
14 Icen Izzet Sahin 21,,0:10..
15 Khorshid Khalil 30,,0:10..
16 Soltasiuk VladyslavKyiv Capital Team 21Kyiv Capital Team,,0:10..
17 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:10..
18 Uzuntas Gökhan 34,,0:10..
19 Reguero GabrielVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,0:10..
20 Uguz Muhammed 19,,0:10..
21 Durgun Eyyüp 25,,0:10..
22 Barbakadze Tengiz 18,,0:10..
23 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:10..
24 Al Rikabi Ali AbdulVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,0:10..
25 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 23,,0:10..
26 Salman Agit 25,,0:10..
27 Rezvani Morteza 29,,0:10..
28 Tsereteli Tamaz 20,,0:10..
29 Chtioui RafaâVIB Sports 33VIB Sports,,0:10..
30 Örencik Ahmet 20,,0:10..
31 Akhmaevi Sulkhan 23,,0:10..
32 Mazochian Mehdi 27,,0:10..
33 Taskan Oguzhan 22,,0:10..
34 Yildirim Muhammed 19,,0:10..
35 Alajmi AbdulhadiVIB Sports 24VIB Sports,,0:10..
36 Kartal Sinan 27,,0:10..
37 Balci Mehmet Can 34,,0:10..
38 Prevar Oleksandr 28,,0:10..
39 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:10..
40 Tediashvili Giorgi 19,,0:10..
41 Genc Emre 20,,0:10..
42 Lagab AzzedineVIB Sports 32VIB Sports,,0:10..
43 Yurteri Nurullah 18,,0:10..
44 Mammadov MahmudLviv Cycling Team 18Lviv Cycling Team,,0:10..
45 Suvadzoglu Giorgi 26,,0:10..
46 Candaş Ibrahim Cansın 22,,0:10..
47 Erol Serhat 38,,0:10..
48 Ozlem Ozan 37,,0:10..
49 Berent Mehmet 18,,0:10..
50 Vasylyuk AndriyKyiv Capital Team 31Kyiv Capital Team,,0:10..
51 Shiraliyev Karim 19,,0:10..
52 Ay EnesSalcano Sakarya BB Team 22Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:10..
53 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:10..
54 Sagnak Tufan 40,,0:10..
55 Genç Oguzhan 21,,0:10..
56 Gülmez Ibrahim 21,,0:10..
57 Kara Ersin 18,,0:10..
58 Zubenko MykytaLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,0:10..
59 Koc Osman 25,,0:10..
60 Safarli Mikayil 20,,0:10..
61 Demir Ismail 23,,0:10..
62 Celikkaya Suleyman 24,,0:10..
63 Kelleci Abdulkadir 32,,0:10..
64 Safarzadeh SaeeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 33Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:10..
65 Golovash Oleksandr 27,,0:10..
66 Pasebankhajeh Hamed 30,,0:10..
67 Yazgin Guney 29,,0:10..
68 Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:10..
69 Zhukenov AspanApple Team 22Apple Team,,0:10..
70 Boran Ercüment 38,,0:10..
71 Ozaydin Furkan 19,,0:10..
72 Küçükbay Kemal 36,,0:10..
73 Cavusoglu Ismail 21,,0:10..
74 Selçuk Muhammed 18,,0:10..
75 Yavuz Ozan 19,,0:10..
76 Şamlı FeritSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team0:220:22..
77 Koc Hikmet 300:530:53..
78 Findik Oguzhan 191:011:01..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Özgür Batuhan 2115+15
2 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team15+15
3 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club14+14
4 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team13+13
5 Asadov ElchinLviv Cycling Team 32Lviv Cycling Team12+12
6 Buts VitaliyKyiv Capital Team 32Kyiv Capital Team11+11
7 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team10+10
8 Seker Cebrail 248+8
9 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team7+7
10 Akbas Soner 226+6
11 Yavuz Emre 235+5
12 Dilek Halil Ibrahim 205+5
13 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team4+4
14 Icen Izzet Sahin 212+2
15 Selçuk Muhammed 182+2
16 Khorshid Khalil 301+1
17 Soltasiuk VladyslavKyiv Capital Team 21Kyiv Capital Team1+1
18 Rezvani Morteza 291+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 Salcano Sakarya BB Team 7:37:247:37:24
2 Torku Sekerspor ,,0:00
3 Apple Team ,,0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 17th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 47.223 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: RizeRize

Race ranking position
270th
8 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.