Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»Yavuz Sultan Selim Tour of Black Sea (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Rize  ›  Rize   (120k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Özgür Batuhan 21752:32:282:32:28
22+0:04 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club32,,0:00
33+0:06 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team11,,0:00
44+0:10 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
55+0:10 Buts VitaliyKyiv Capital Team 32Kyiv Capital Team,,0:00
66+0:10 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
77+0:10 Asadov ElchinLviv Cycling Team 32Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
88+0:10 Seker Cebrail 24,,0:00
99+0:10 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:00
1010+0:10 Akbas Soner 22,,0:00
1111+0:10 Yavuz Emre 23,,0:00
1212+0:10 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team,,0:00
1313+0:10 Dilek Halil Ibrahim 20,,0:00
1414+0:10 Icen Izzet Sahin 21,,0:00
1515+0:10 Khorshid Khalil 30,,0:00
1616+0:10 Soltasiuk VladyslavKyiv Capital Team 21Kyiv Capital Team,,0:00
1717+0:10 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:00
1818+0:10 Uzuntas Gökhan 34,,0:00
1919+0:10 Reguero GabrielVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,0:00
2020+0:10 Uguz Muhammed 19,,0:00
2121+0:10 Durgun Eyup 25,,0:00
2222+0:10 Barbakadze Tengiz 18,,0:00
2323+0:10 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
2424+0:10 Al Rikabi Ali AbdulVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,0:00
2525+0:10 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 23,,0:00
2626+0:10 Salman Agit 25,,0:00
2727+0:10 Rezvani Morteza 29,,0:00
2828+0:10 Tsereteli Tamaz 20,,0:00
2929+0:10 Chtioui RafaâVIB Sports 33VIB Sports,,0:00
3030+0:10 Örencik Ahmet 20,,0:00
3131+0:10 Akhmaevi Sulkhan 23,,0:00
3232+0:10 Mazochian Mehdi 27,,0:00
3333+0:10 Taskan Oguzhan 22,,0:00
3434+0:10 Yildirim Muhammed 19,,0:00
3535+0:10 Alajmi AbdulhadiVIB Sports 24VIB Sports,,0:00
3636+0:10 Kartal Sinan 27,,0:00
3737+0:10 Balci Mehmet Can 34,,0:00
3838+0:10 Prevar Oleksandr 28,,0:00
3939+0:10 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:00
4040+0:10 Tediashvili Giorgi ,,0:00
4141+0:10 Genc Emre 20,,0:00
4242+0:10 Lagab AzzedineVIB Sports 32VIB Sports,,0:00
4343+0:10 Yurteri Nurullah ,,0:00
4444+0:10 Mammadov MahmudLviv Cycling Team 18Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
4545+0:10 Suvadzoglu Giorgi 26,,0:00
4646+0:10 Candaş Ibrahim Cansın ,,0:00
4747+0:10 Erol Serhat 38,,0:00
4848+0:10 Ozlem Ozan ,,0:00
4949+0:10 Berent Mehmet ,,0:00
5050+0:10 Vasylyuk AndriyKyiv Capital Team 31Kyiv Capital Team,,0:00
5151+0:10 Shiraliyev Karim 19,,0:00
5252+0:10 Ay EnesSalcano Sakarya BB Team 22Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
5353+0:10 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
5454+0:10 Sagnak Tufan ,,0:00
5555+0:10 Genç Oguzhan 21,,0:00
5656+0:10 Gülmez Ibrahim ,,0:00
5757+0:10 Kara Ersin 18,,0:00
5858+0:10 Zubenko MykytaLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
5959+0:10 Koc Osman ,,0:00
6060+0:10 Safarli Mikayil 20,,0:00
6161+0:10 Demir Ismail 23,,0:00
6262+0:10 Celikkaya Suleyman ,,0:00
6363+0:10 Kelleci Abdulkadir 32,,0:00
6464+0:10 Safarzadeh SaeeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 33Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:00
6565+0:10 Golovash Oleksandr 27,,0:00
6666+0:10 Pasebankhajeh Hamed 30,,0:00
6767+0:10 Yazgin Guney 29,,0:00
6868+0:10 Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
6969+0:10 Zhukenov AspanApple Team 22Apple Team,,0:00
7070+0:10 Boran Ercüment 38,,0:00
7171+0:10 Ozaydin Furkan 19,,0:00
7272+0:10 Küçükbay Kemal 36,,0:00
7373+0:10 Cavusoglu Ismail 21,,0:00
7474+0:10 Selçuk Muhammed 18,,0:00
7575+0:10 Yavuz Ozan 19,,0:00
7676+0:22 Şamlı FeritSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team0:120:12
7777+0:53 Koc Hikmet 0:430:43
7878+1:01 Findik Oguzhan 0:510:51
DNF+ -2:32:18 Uzunoglu Furkan --
DNF+ -2:32:18 Colak Haldun ,,-
DNF+ -2:32:18 Ozdal Recep ,,-
DNF+ -2:32:18 Polat San ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Özgür Batuhan 2112:32:182:32:18
2 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club0:040:04
3 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team0:060:06
4 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team0:100:10
5 Buts VitaliyKyiv Capital Team 32Kyiv Capital Team,,0:10
6 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:10
7 Asadov ElchinLviv Cycling Team 32Lviv Cycling Team,,0:10
8 Seker Cebrail 24,,0:10
9 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:10
10 Akbas Soner 22,,0:10
11 Yavuz Emre 23,,0:10
12 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team,,0:10
13 Dilek Halil Ibrahim 20,,0:10
14 Icen Izzet Sahin 21,,0:10
15 Khorshid Khalil 30,,0:10
16 Soltasiuk VladyslavKyiv Capital Team 21Kyiv Capital Team,,0:10
17 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:10
18 Uzuntas Gökhan 34,,0:10
19 Reguero GabrielVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,0:10
20 Uguz Muhammed 19,,0:10
21 Durgun Eyup 25,,0:10
22 Barbakadze Tengiz 18,,0:10
23 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:10
24 Al Rikabi Ali AbdulVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,0:10
25 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 23,,0:10
26 Salman Agit 25,,0:10
27 Rezvani Morteza 29,,0:10
28 Tsereteli Tamaz 20,,0:10
29 Chtioui RafaâVIB Sports 33VIB Sports,,0:10
30 Örencik Ahmet 20,,0:10
31 Akhmaevi Sulkhan 23,,0:10
32 Mazochian Mehdi 27,,0:10
33 Taskan Oguzhan 22,,0:10
34 Yildirim Muhammed 19,,0:10
35 Alajmi AbdulhadiVIB Sports 24VIB Sports,,0:10
36 Kartal Sinan 27,,0:10
37 Balci Mehmet Can 34,,0:10
38 Prevar Oleksandr 28,,0:10
39 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:10
40 Tediashvili Giorgi ,,0:10
41 Genc Emre 20,,0:10
42 Lagab AzzedineVIB Sports 32VIB Sports,,0:10
43 Yurteri Nurullah ,,0:10
44 Mammadov MahmudLviv Cycling Team 18Lviv Cycling Team,,0:10
45 Suvadzoglu Giorgi 26,,0:10
46 Candaş Ibrahim Cansın ,,0:10
47 Erol Serhat 38,,0:10
48 Ozlem Ozan ,,0:10
49 Berent Mehmet ,,0:10
50 Vasylyuk AndriyKyiv Capital Team 31Kyiv Capital Team,,0:10
51 Shiraliyev Karim 19,,0:10
52 Ay EnesSalcano Sakarya BB Team 22Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:10
53 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:10
54 Sagnak Tufan ,,0:10
55 Genç Oguzhan 21,,0:10
56 Gülmez Ibrahim ,,0:10
57 Kara Ersin 18,,0:10
58 Zubenko MykytaLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,0:10
59 Koc Osman ,,0:10
60 Safarli Mikayil 20,,0:10
61 Demir Ismail 23,,0:10
62 Celikkaya Suleyman ,,0:10
63 Kelleci Abdulkadir 32,,0:10
64 Safarzadeh SaeeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 33Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:10
65 Golovash Oleksandr 27,,0:10
66 Pasebankhajeh Hamed 30,,0:10
67 Yazgin Guney 29,,0:10
68 Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:10
69 Zhukenov AspanApple Team 22Apple Team,,0:10
70 Boran Ercüment 38,,0:10
71 Ozaydin Furkan 19,,0:10
72 Küçükbay Kemal 36,,0:10
73 Cavusoglu Ismail 21,,0:10
74 Selçuk Muhammed 18,,0:10
75 Yavuz Ozan 19,,0:10
76 Şamlı FeritSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team0:220:22
77 Koc Hikmet 0:530:53
78 Findik Oguzhan 1:011:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Özgür Batuhan 2115+15
2 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team15+15
3 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club14+14
4 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team13+13
5 Asadov ElchinLviv Cycling Team 32Lviv Cycling Team12+12
6 Buts VitaliyKyiv Capital Team 32Kyiv Capital Team11+11
7 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team10+10
8 Seker Cebrail 248+8
9 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team7+7
10 Akbas Soner 226+6
11 Yavuz Emre 235+5
12 Dilek Halil Ibrahim 205+5
13 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team4+4
14 Icen Izzet Sahin 212+2
15 Selçuk Muhammed 182+2
16 Khorshid Khalil 301+1
17 Soltasiuk VladyslavKyiv Capital Team 21Kyiv Capital Team1+1
18 Rezvani Morteza 291+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 Salcano Sakarya BB Team 7:37:247:37:24
2 Torku Sekerspor ,,0:00
3 Apple Team ,,0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 17th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 47.223 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rize › Rize
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race ranking position
270th
8 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09539 sec.