-
2018
»
«

2019»Yavuz Sultan Selim Tour of Black Sea (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Giresun  ›  Çarşamba   (170k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team753:45:553:45:55
24+1:03 Özgür Batuhan 2132,,0:00
33+0:26 Buts VitaliyKyiv Capital Team 32Kyiv Capital Team11,,0:00
42+0:26 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
55+1:15 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
67+1:19 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 23,,0:00
79+1:19 Örencik Ahmet 20,,0:00
88+1:19 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team,,0:00
938+19:14 Dilek Halil Ibrahim 20,,0:00
106+1:19 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:00
1112+1:22 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team0:030:03
1211+1:22 Yavuz Emre 23,,0:03
1313+1:22 Uzuntas Gökhan 34,,0:03
1410+1:22 Asadov ElchinLviv Cycling Team 32Lviv Cycling Team,,0:03
1514+1:22 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:03
1615+1:22 Prevar Oleksandr 28,,0:03
1716+1:25 Seker Cebrail 240:060:06
1819+1:25 Reguero GabrielVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,0:06
1918+1:25 Icen Izzet Sahin 21,,0:06
2023+1:25 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:06
2125+1:25 Vasylyuk AndriyKyiv Capital Team 31Kyiv Capital Team,,0:06
2241+19:20 Barbakadze Tengiz 18,,0:06
2317+1:25 Soltasiuk VladyslavKyiv Capital Team 21Kyiv Capital Team,,0:06
2440+19:20 Durgun Eyup 25,,0:06
2542+19:20 Uguz Muhammed 19,,0:06
2620+1:25 Khorshid Khalil 30,,0:06
2743+19:20 Yildirim Muhammed 19,,0:06
2824+1:25 Alajmi AbdulhadiVIB Sports 24VIB Sports,,0:06
2944+19:20 Suvadzoglu Giorgi 26,,0:06
3021+1:25 Rezvani Morteza 29,,0:06
3146+19:20 Yavuz Ozan 19,,0:06
3222+1:25 Chtioui RafaâVIB Sports 33VIB Sports,,0:06
3345+19:20 Tsereteli Tamaz 20,,0:06
3439+19:20 Akbas Soner 22,,0:06
3554+19:25 Ozaydin Furkan 190:110:11
3647+19:25 Mammadov MahmudLviv Cycling Team 18Lviv Cycling Team,,0:11
3750+19:25 Balci Mehmet Can 34,,0:11
3848+19:25 Genc Emre 20,,0:11
3931+1:37 Lagab AzzedineVIB Sports 32VIB Sports,,0:11
4049+19:25 Yurteri Nurullah 18,,0:11
4126+1:30 Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:11
4252+19:25 Gülmez Ibrahim 21,,0:11
4353+19:25 Erol Serhat 38,,0:11
4455+19:25 Boran Ercüment 38,,0:11
4528+1:30 Safarzadeh SaeeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 33Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,0:11
4633+1:37 Kelleci Abdulkadir 32,,0:11
4732+1:37 Ay EnesSalcano Sakarya BB Team 22Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:11
4851+19:25 Kartal Sinan 27,,0:11
4960+19:36 Genç Oguzhan 21,,0:11
5029+1:30 Zubenko MykytaLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,0:11
5158+19:33 Selçuk Muhammed 18,,0:11
5227+1:30 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:11
5356+19:25 Berent Mehmet 18,,0:11
5430+1:30 Pasebankhajeh Hamed 30,,0:11
5557+19:25 Celikkaya Suleyman 24,,0:11
5659+19:33 Cavusoglu Ismail 210:190:19
5734+1:40 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team0:210:21
5861+19:47 Demir Ismail 230:220:22
5962+19:51 Salman Agit 250:290:29
6035+1:48 Küçükbay Kemal 36,,0:29
6163+20:08 Ozlem Ozan 370:540:54
6237+9:40 Golovash Oleksandr 271:181:18
6336+4:26 Şamlı FeritSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team2:552:55
6464+23:31 Zhukenov AspanApple Team 22Apple Team4:174:17
6566+23:42 Shiraliyev Karim 194:284:28
6665+23:42 Safarli Mikayil 20,,4:28
6767+24:06 Taskan Oguzhan 224:524:52
6869+30:39 Akhmaevi Sulkhan 2311:1711:17
6968+30:31 Sagnak Tufan 40,,11:17
DNF+ - 10:59:15 Kara Ersin 18--
DNF+ - 10:59:15 Koc Osman 25,,-
DNF+ - 10:59:15 Mazochian Mehdi 27,,-
DNF+ - 10:59:15 Findik Oguzhan 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:59:15 Candaş Ibrahim Cansın 22,,-
DNF+ - 10:59:15 Yazgin Guney 29,,-
DNF+ - 10:59:15 Al Rikabi Ali AbdulVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team4025 10:59:15 10:59:15..
22- Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club30180:260:26..
33- Buts VitaliyKyiv Capital Team 32Kyiv Capital Team2514,,0:26..
44- Özgür Batuhan 2120111:031:03..
55- Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team1581:151:15..
610▲4 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team1061:191:19..
716▲9 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 2354,,1:19..
815▲7 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team33,,1:19..
924▲15 Örencik Ahmet 2032,,1:19..
107▼3 Asadov ElchinLviv Cycling Team 32Lviv Cycling Team311:221:22..
118▼3 Yavuz Emre 23,,1:22..
1211▼1 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,1:22..
1312▼1 Uzuntas Gökhan 34,,1:22..
1417▲3 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,1:22..
1522▲7 Prevar Oleksandr 28,,1:22..
166▼10 Seker Cebrail 241:251:25..
179▼8 Soltasiuk VladyslavKyiv Capital Team 21Kyiv Capital Team,,1:25..
1813▼5 Icen Izzet Sahin 21,,1:25..
1918▼1 Reguero GabrielVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,1:25..
2014▼6 Khorshid Khalil 30,,1:25..
2120▼1 Rezvani Morteza 29,,1:25..
2219▼3 Chtioui RafaâVIB Sports 33VIB Sports,,1:25..
2325▲2 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 23Apple Team,,1:25..
2423▼1 Alajmi AbdulhadiVIB Sports 24VIB Sports,,1:25..
2526▲1 Vasylyuk AndriyKyiv Capital Team 31Kyiv Capital Team,,1:25..
2632▲6 Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team1:301:30..
2728▲1 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,1:30..
2831▲3 Safarzadeh SaeeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 33Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team,,1:30..
2929- Zubenko MykytaLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,1:30..
3030- Pasebankhajeh Hamed 30,,1:30..
3133▲2 Lagab AzzedineVIB Sports 32VIB Sports1:371:37..
3234▲2 Ay EnesSalcano Sakarya BB Team 22Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,1:37..
3335▲2 Kelleci Abdulkadir 32,,1:37..
3421▼13 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team1:401:40..
3527▼8 Küçükbay Kemal 361:481:48..
3636- Şamlı FeritSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team4:264:26..
3737- Golovash Oleksandr 279:409:40..
3844▲6 Dilek Halil Ibrahim 2019:1419:14..
3938▼1 Akbas Soner 2219:2019:20..
4039▼1 Durgun Eyup 25,,19:20..
4141- Barbakadze Tengiz 18,,19:20..
4240▼2 Uguz Muhammed 19,,19:20..
4343- Yildirim Muhammed 19,,19:20..
4446▲2 Suvadzoglu Giorgi 26,,19:20..
4545- Tsereteli Tamaz 20,,19:20..
4667▲21 Yavuz Ozan 19,,19:20..
4747- Mammadov MahmudLviv Cycling Team 18Lviv Cycling Team19:2519:25..
4849▲1 Genc Emre 20,,19:25..
4948▼1 Yurteri Nurullah 18,,19:25..
5051▲1 Balci Mehmet Can 34,,19:25..
5150▼1 Kartal Sinan 27,,19:25..
5257▲5 Gülmez Ibrahim 21,,19:25..
5358▲5 Erol Serhat 38,,19:25..
5468▲14 Ozaydin Furkan 19,,19:25..
5564▲9 Boran Ercüment 38,,19:25..
5660▲4 Berent Mehmet 18,,19:25..
5766▲9 Celikkaya Suleyman 24,,19:25..
5873▲15 Selçuk Muhammed 1819:3319:33..
5970▲11 Cavusoglu Ismail 21,,19:33..
6074▲14 Genç Oguzhan 2119:3619:36..
6175▲14 Demir Ismail 2319:4719:47..
6271▲9 Salman Agit 2519:5119:51..
6355▼8 Ozlem Ozan 3720:0820:08..
6469▲5 Zhukenov AspanApple Team 22Apple Team23:3123:31..
6556▼9 Safarli Mikayil 2023:4223:42..
6661▼5 Shiraliyev Karim 19,,23:42..
6753▼14 Taskan Oguzhan 2224:0624:06..
6859▼9 Sagnak Tufan 4030:3130:31..
6972▲3 Akhmaevi Sulkhan 2330:3930:39..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team48+48
22- Özgür Batuhan 2141+41
33- Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club39+39
44- Buts VitaliyKyiv Capital Team 32Kyiv Capital Team38+38
55- Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team35+35
66- Asadov ElchinLviv Cycling Team 32Lviv Cycling Team22+22
713▲6 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 2317+17
87▼1 Seker Cebrail 2417+17
910▲1 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team16+16
109▼1 Yavuz Emre 2315+15
1111- Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team15+15
128▼4 Soltasiuk VladyslavKyiv Capital Team 21Kyiv Capital Team14+14
1314▲1 Dilek Halil Ibrahim 2014+14
1417▲3 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team12+12
15- Örencik Ahmet 209+9
1612▼4 Küçükbay Kemal 368+8
1716▼1 Uzuntas Gökhan 347+7
1815▼3 Akbas Soner 226+6
1923▲4 Selçuk Muhammed 185+5
2018▼2 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team5+5
21- Lagab AzzedineVIB Sports 32VIB Sports3+3
2221▼1 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team3+3
2319▼4 Prevar Oleksandr 283+3
2420▼4 Icen Izzet Sahin 212+2
2522▼3 Kelleci Abdulkadir 322+2
2624▼2 Khorshid Khalil 301+1
2725▼2 Rezvani Morteza 291+1
28- Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲2 Prevar Oleksandr 284+4
22- Seker Cebrail 244+4
31▼2 Safarzadeh SaeeidTianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 33Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team3+3
4- Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Salcano Sakarya BB Team  33:00:46 33:00:46
22- Ukraine 0:220:22
33- Turkey 1:021:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 19th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 45.149 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: GiresunÇarşamba

Race ranking position
270th
8 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.