Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»16th OVO Energy Tour of Britain (2.HC)

2019  Stage 4  »  Gateshead  ›  Kendal   (173.2k)

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Brown JimGreat Britain18y + 340d
2 Vernon EthanGreat Britain19y + 11d
3 Stewart JakeGreat Britain19y + 340d
4 Hollmann JuriTeam Katusha Alpecin20y + 8d
5 Britton RhysGreat Britain20y + 117d
6 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col20y + 157d
7 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col21y + 45d
8 Colman AlexCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 21y + 47d
9 Villalobos LuisEF Education First21y + 73d
10 Walls MatthewGreat Britain21y + 140d
11 Hardy BenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling21y + 140d
12 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col21y + 163d
13 Eekhoff NilsTeam Sunweb21y + 227d
14 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal21y + 238d
15 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal21y + 356d
16 Walker JoeyMadison Genesis 21y + 357d
17 Bostock MatthewCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 22y + 53d
18 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS22y + 58d
19 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 128d
20 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb22y + 133d
21 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team22y + 152d
22 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col22y + 158d
23 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma22y + 211d
24 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 22y + 360d
25 Dunbar EddieTeam INEOS23y + 5d
26 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 24d
27 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott23y + 74d
28 Shaw JamesSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling23y + 85d
29 Robbins TristanSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling23y + 103d
30 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23y + 149d
31 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col23y + 151d
32 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 210d
33 Swift ConnorGreat Britain23y + 312d
34 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb24y + 42d
35 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal24y + 52d
36 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 24y + 69d
37 Scott JacobSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling24y + 85d
38 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team24y + 102d
39 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb24y + 112d
40 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus24y + 231d
41 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 282d
42 Tanfield HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin24y + 294d
43 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 342d
44 Laverack EdwardSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling25y + 42d
45 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus25y + 54d
46 Moscon GianniTeam INEOS25y + 140d
47 Trondsen TrondWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25y + 152d
48 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin25y + 160d
49 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team25y + 167d
50 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal25y + 180d
51 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy25y + 184d
52 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin25y + 185d
53 Dibben JonathanMadison Genesis 25y + 207d
54 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 208d
55 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25y + 215d
56 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott25y + 259d
57 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25y + 261d
58 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team25y + 267d
59 Holmes MatthewMadison Genesis 25y + 273d
60 Bouwman KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 279d
61 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal25y + 287d
62 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma26y + 78d
63 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26y + 96d
64 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26y + 143d
65 Verona CarlosMovistar Team26y + 307d
66 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma27y + 12d
67 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal27y + 40d
68 van Baarle DylanTeam INEOS27y + 108d
69 Hansen Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus27y + 208d
70 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27y + 219d
71 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27y + 228d
72 Hofland MorenoEF Education First28y + 7d
73 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus28y + 65d
74 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team28y + 86d
75 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team28y + 131d
76 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott28y + 151d
77 Cuming MichaelMadison Genesis 28y + 263d
78 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col28y + 291d
79 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28y + 307d
80 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale29y + 31d
81 Rowsell ErickMadison Genesis 29y + 40d
82 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale29y + 71d
83 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy29y + 141d
84 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise29y + 214d
85 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team29y + 241d
86 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 29y + 241d
87 Landa MikelMovistar Team29y + 268d
88 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin30y + 10d
89 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy30y + 25d
90 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott30y + 36d
91 McEvoy JonathanMadison Genesis 30y + 36d
92 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data30y + 43d
93 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus30y + 100d
94 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin30y + 339d
95 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb31y + 11d
96 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale31y + 105d
97 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott31y + 239d
98 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus31y + 292d
99 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale31y + 297d
100 Swift BenTeam INEOS31y + 306d
101 Modolo SachaEF Education First32y + 80d
102 Kangert TanelEF Education First32y + 180d
103 Tennant AndrewCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 32y + 182d
104 Williams PeterSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling32y + 268d
105 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32y + 299d
106 Amador AndreyMovistar Team33y + 9d
107 Clarke SimonEF Education First33y + 51d
108 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy33y + 91d
109 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale33y + 174d
110 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale33y + 255d
111 Wyss DaniloTeam Dimension Data34y + 12d
112 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data34y + 109d
113 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott34y + 153d
114 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34y + 201d
115 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First34y + 233d
116 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS35y + 130d
117 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data36y + 320d
118 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data38y + 172d
119 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data38y + 202d
120 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb39y + 254d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04221 sec.