Search:  
topLogin
2009
2007
»
«

2008»58th Tour of Bulgaria (2.2)

2008  Stage 6a  »  Kazanlak  ›  Stara Zagora   (95k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Petrov Danail AndonovBenfica 30Benfica52:14:382:14:38
2+0:00 Gabrovski Ivaïlo 302,,0:00
3+0:00 Rake ChristerTeam Sparebanken Vest 21Team Sparebanken Vest11:081:08
4+0:00 Kirilov Tchanliev Svetoslav 35,,1:08
5+0:00 Spasic Dragan 26,,1:08
6+0:00 Grechyn SerhiyDynatek - Latvia 29Dynatek - Latvia,,1:08
7+0:00 Hristov Stefan KoychevNippo - Endeka 23Nippo - Endeka,,1:08
8+0:00 Petrov Georgiev Georgi 233:083:08
9+0:00 Dimov Plamen 28,,3:08
10+0:00 Zulkuarov Meder ,,3:08
11+0:00 Mihaylov Nikolay 20,,3:08
12+0:00 Meļehs OļegsDynatek - Latvia 26Dynatek - Latvia,,3:08
13+0:00 Panayotov PetarCycling Club Bourgas 21Cycling Club Bourgas,,3:08
14+0:00 Vasilev KrassimirPalmeiras Resort - Tavira 34Palmeiras Resort - Tavira,,3:08
15+0:00 Gerganov EvgeniCycling Club Bourgas 32Cycling Club Bourgas,,3:08
16+0:00 Livramento DavidPalmeiras Resort - Tavira 24Palmeiras Resort - Tavira,,3:08
17+0:00 Mestre RicardoPalmeiras Resort - Tavira 25Palmeiras Resort - Tavira3:233:23
18+0:00 Koev Vladimir 299:399:39
19+0:00 Pierzga Adam 2310:1710:17
20+0:00 Smelcerovic Goran 25,,10:17
21+0:00 Braico AlexandrTeam Olimpic Autoconstruct 20Team Olimpic Autoconstruct,,10:17
22+0:00 Gierasennko Alexander ,,10:17
23+0:00 Johansson FredrikTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 30Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,10:17
24+0:00 Wolter ClaudeTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 25Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,10:17
25+0:00 Țvetcov SergheiTeam Olimpic Autoconstruct 19Team Olimpic Autoconstruct,,10:17
26+0:00 Caldeira Samuel JoséPalmeiras Resort - Tavira 22Palmeiras Resort - Tavira,,10:17
27+0:00 Knudsen MortenTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 26Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,10:17
28+0:00 Bengsch Robert 24,,10:17
29+0:00 Ivanov Borislav 19,,10:17
30+0:00 Perminov Evgeni 24,,10:17
31+0:00 Gyurov Spas 22,,10:17
32+0:00 Jovanović NebojšaCosmote Kastro 25Cosmote Kastro,,10:17
33+0:00 Tomic MarkoCosmote Kastro 20Cosmote Kastro,,10:17
34+0:00 Starchyk VolodymyrDynatek - Latvia 28Dynatek - Latvia,,10:17
35+0:00 Poos ChristianTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 30Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,10:17
36+0:00 Ignatenko Petr 2010:2210:22
37+0:00 Bruckner Ferdinand ,,10:22
38+0:00 Nilsson HåkanTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 28Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,10:22
39+0:00 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Sparebanken Vest 20Team Sparebanken Vest,,10:22
40+0:00 Przydział ArturPassage Cycling Team 25Passage Cycling Team,,10:22
41+0:00 Remme StianTeam Sparebanken Vest 26Team Sparebanken Vest,,10:22
42+0:00 Petrov Daniel BogomilovCycling Club Bourgas 25Cycling Club Bourgas,,10:22
43+0:00 Gusev Alexey 20,,10:22
44+0:00 Steiginga Sierd 3614:2414:24
45+0:00 Csicsaky Tamas 2817:0617:06
46+0:00 Shamray KonstantinTeam Olimpic Autoconstruct 19Team Olimpic Autoconstruct19:2519:25
47+0:00 Banushi Besmir 200:200:20
48+0:00 Birkenfeld René 2519:3219:32
49+0:00 Ciocan Alexandru 30,,19:32
50+0:00 Milivojevic Aleksandar ,,19:32
51+0:00 Sufa Altin 200:200:20
52+0:00 Tenor Wolfgang 38,,0:20
53+0:00 Grubic Luka 19,,0:20
54+0:00 Bommel Henning 25,,0:20
55+0:00 Rusev Rusen TenevCycling Club Bourgas 25Cycling Club Bourgas,,0:20
56+0:00 Kvasina Danijel ,,0:20
57+0:00 Zaraliev Stanislav 20,,0:20
58+0:00 Stoytchev Bogdan 23,,0:20
59+0:00 Lasis NormundsDynatek - Latvia 23Dynatek - Latvia,,0:20
60+0:00 Anghelache George ,,0:20
61+0:00 Mogorovic Nikola ,,0:20
62+0:00 Kazsa Gabor 19,,0:20
63+0:00 Vitorino Nélson NunoPalmeiras Resort - Tavira 33Palmeiras Resort - Tavira,,0:20
64+0:00 Dukic Alexandar 21,,0:20
65+0:00 Koev Vladimir 29,,0:20
66+0:00 Bartolomeu LuísPalmeiras Resort - Tavira 28Palmeiras Resort - Tavira,,0:20
67+0:00 Panayotov EvgenyCycling Club Bourgas 19Cycling Club Bourgas,,0:20
68+0:00 Pajovic Igor 31,,0:20
69+0:00 Grashev Martin 21,,0:20
70+0:00 Nedev Svetoslav 19,,0:20
71+0:00 Kolev Ivailo ,,0:20
72+0:00 Chumanov Pavel 39,,0:20
73+0:00 Bouteille TomasCC Etupes Le Doubs 27CC Etupes Le Doubs,,0:20
74+0:00 Nybø HåvardTeam Sparebanken Vest 25Team Sparebanken Vest,,0:20
75+0:00 Valchanov Kiril 2225:4625:46
76+0:00 Verciuc VeaceslavTeam Olimpic Autoconstruct 20Team Olimpic Autoconstruct,,25:46
77+0:00 Shpat Karaj 200:200:20
78+0:00 Petrache Marius  21,,0:20
79+0:00 Rol Raymond 39,,0:20
80+0:00 Adelev Alexander 32:1532:15
81+0:00 Koch Andreas ,,32:15
82+0:00 Herzog Martin ,,32:15
83+0:00 Faruhn Samuel 3035:0035:00
84+0:00 Lund AndersTeam Sparebanken Vest 20Team Sparebanken Vest,,35:00
DNF+0:00 Galabov Sergei --
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour of Bulgaria logoDate: 13th September 2008
Avg. speed winner: 42.34 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kazanlak › Stara Zagora
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.tourofbulgaria.com
twitter.com/ICT_of_BG
www.facebook.com/BulgariaCyclingTour/
www.bcu.bg,
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04969 sec.