The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHÄFER Stefan LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 5 | 4:34:18 | ||
2 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 1 | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
4 | RUDASKOV Sergei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 3:32 3:32 | |||
5 | ,, 3:32 | |||||
6 | SCHADLICH Lucas Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 3:32 | |||
7 | ,, 3:32 | |||||
8 | GERGANOV Evgeni Hemus 1896 - Vivelo | Hemus 1896 - Vivelo | ,, 3:32 | |||
9 | PETROV Daniel Bogomilov Hemus 1896 - Vivelo | Hemus 1896 - Vivelo | ,, 3:32 | |||
10 | ,, 3:32 | |||||
11 | MOHS Erik Nutrixxion Sparkasse | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 5:43 5:43 | |||
12 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
13 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
14 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
15 | CARDOSO André Palmeiras Resort - Prio | Palmeiras Resort - Prio | ,, 5:43 | |||
16 | BARTKO Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 5:43 | |||
17 | BELKA Mathias LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 5:43 | |||
18 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
19 | WILLAM Mike Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 5:43 | |||
20 | MESTRE Ricardo Palmeiras Resort - Prio | Palmeiras Resort - Prio | ,, 5:43 | |||
21 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
22 | POLISCHUK Maksym ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 5:43 | |||
23 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
24 | MANCEBO Francisco Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | ,, 5:43 | |||
25 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
26 | CASIMIRO Henrique Palmeiras Resort - Prio | Palmeiras Resort - Prio | ,, 5:43 | |||
27 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
28 | VITORINO Nélson Nuno Palmeiras Resort - Prio | Palmeiras Resort - Prio | ,, 5:43 | |||
29 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 5:43 | |||
30 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
31 | KOSYAKOV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 5:43 | |||
32 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
33 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
34 | HEIDER Johannes LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 5:43 | |||
35 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
36 | IGNATENKO Petr Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 5:43 | |||
37 | MAIKIN Roman Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 5:43 | |||
38 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
39 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
40 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
41 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
42 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
43 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
44 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
45 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
46 | MESTRE Daniel Palmeiras Resort - Prio | Palmeiras Resort - Prio | ,, 5:43 | |||
47 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
48 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
49 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
50 | RESHETKO Evgeny Team Moscow | Team Moscow | ,, 5:43 | |||
51 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
52 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 5:43 | |||
53 | BENČÍK Petr PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 5:43 | |||
54 | ROVIRA Jaume Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | ,, 5:43 | |||
55 | GARCÍA-CASARRUBIOS Óscar Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | Heraklion Kastro-Murcia | ,, 5:43 | |||
56 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
57 | NUBER Simon Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 5:43 | |||
58 | BÜRGEL Bastian Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 5:43 | |||
59 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
60 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
61 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
62 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
63 | METCALFE Tomas Swift Palmeiras Resort - Prio | Palmeiras Resort - Prio | ,, 5:43 | |||
64 | 6:16 6:16 | |||||
65 | 6:20 6:20 | |||||
66 | MEIER Tino LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 6:29 6:29 | |||
67 | BOMMEL Henning LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 6:29 | |||
68 | 5:43 5:43 | |||||
69 | BARTH Marcel Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | 6:34 6:34 | |||
70 | KÖNIG Leopold PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 6:34 | |||
71 | 5:43 5:43 | |||||
72 | KIRILOV TCHANLIEV Svetoslav Hemus 1896 - Vivelo | Hemus 1896 - Vivelo | 6:51 6:51 | |||
ZAMPILLI Rino Hemus 1896 - Vivelo | Hemus 1896 - Vivelo | ,, 6:51 | ||||
73 | 5:43 5:43 | |||||
74 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
KOEV Vladimir Hemus 1896 - Vivelo | Hemus 1896 - Vivelo | ,, 5:43 | ||||
75 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
76 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
77 | ,, 5:43 | |||||
78 | CHUMANOV Pavel Hemus 1896 - Vivelo | Hemus 1896 - Vivelo | ,, 5:43 | |||
79 | KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | 13:15 13:15 | |||
80 | REYNES MIMO Marc PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 13:15 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 September 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.81 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:182 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: