Search:  
topLogin
2012
2010
-
«

2011»61st Tour of Bulgaria (2.2)

2011  General classification

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Gabrovski Ivaïlo 3353:26:213:26:21
25+3:55 Rudaskov SergeiItera - Katusha 27Itera - Katusha23:413:41
39+4:00 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 1,,3:41
44+3:51 Gerganov EvgeniTorquay Sheker Konya Vivelo 35Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo,,3:41
56+3:56 Kvasina MatijaLoborika Favorit Team 29Loborika Favorit Team,,3:41
63+3:38 Kirilov Tchanliev SvetoslavTorquay Sheker Konya Vivelo 38Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo3:423:42
77+3:58 Mestre RicardoClube de Ciclismo de Tavira 28Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira3:433:43
813+4:15 Kozubek StanislavPSK Whirlpool-Author 31PSK Whirlpool-Author3:553:55
910+4:10 Cardoso AndréClube de Ciclismo de Tavira 27Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira,,3:55
1012+4:10 Aasvold Lorents OlaPlussbank-cervélo 23Plussbank-cervélo,,3:55
1111+4:10 Firsanov SergeyItera - Katusha 29Itera - Katusha,,3:55
1214+4:15 Jumabekov NazarPro Team Astana 24Pro Team Astana,,3:55
138+3:59 Petrov Danail AndonovTorquay Sheker Konya Vivelo 33Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo,,3:55
142+2:07 Grashev Martin 24,,3:55
1515+5:11 Hristov Stefan Koychev 264:314:31
1623+10:05 Gyurov Spas 258:508:50
1718+9:10 Heider JohannesLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg,,8:50
1819+9:10 Lagkuti Sergiy 26,,8:50
1916+8:40 Paďour FrantišekPSK Whirlpool-Author 23PSK Whirlpool-Author,,8:50
2020+9:15 Petrov Daniel BogomilovTorquay Sheker Konya Vivelo 28Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo,,8:50
2122+9:53 Dimov Plamen 31,,8:50
2221+9:49 Ivanov Borislav 22,,8:50
2317+8:45 Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,8:50
2433+17:03 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team11:2011:20
2534+18:20 Polischuk MaksymISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre,,11:20
2631+13:51 Zubov Matvey 20,,11:20
2728+11:40 Aakvik NiklasPlussbank-cervélo 22Plussbank-cervélo,,11:20
2832+15:40 Springer ChristophSP Tableware Cycling Team 25SP Tableware Cycling Team,,11:20
2926+11:33 Bucháček TomášPSK Whirlpool-Author 33PSK Whirlpool-Author,,11:20
3029+11:40 Dehmel FelixLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,11:20
3130+11:40 Hasanović EsadPartizan Powermove 26Partizan Powermove,,11:20
3227+11:35 Winter NicolasPartizan Powermove 22Partizan Powermove,,11:20
3324+10:50 Kaikov Valery 23,,11:20
3425+11:03 Ayazbayev Maxat 19,,11:20
3543+27:17 Nedev Svetoslav 2211:2411:24
3635+18:54 Aubert LoïcPrice Your Bike 21Price Your Bike11:5811:58
3761+44:29 Stoenchev Valentin 2012:3112:31
3841+26:04 Yatsevich Kirill 1920:5620:56
3953+33:01 Shalamov Vadim 22,,20:56
4045+28:58 Barkschat TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,20:56
4152+32:42 Laengen Øystein StakePlussbank-cervélo 22Plussbank-cervélo,,20:56
4238+21:11 Gorbunov Vladislav 19,,20:56
4357+37:22 Der Žolt 28,,20:56
4447+30:00 Bartko RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 35LKT Team Brandenburg,,20:56
4548+30:39 Bengsch Robert 27,,20:56
4654+33:41 Morcov Stefan ,,20:56
4774+1:01:08 Lobov Aleksandr 19,,20:56
4842+27:01 Shchedov Vitaliy 24,,20:56
4937+21:06 Maldonado Anthony 20,,20:56
5046+29:40 Kulimbetov Nurbolat 19,,20:56
5167+51:24 Verini Raphaël 21,,20:56
5260+41:48 Kyburz Michael 22,,20:56
5340+24:01 Silva Luis FilipeClube de Ciclismo de Tavira 26Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira,,20:56
5459+39:37 Zaraliev StanislavTorquay Sheker Konya Vivelo 23Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo,,20:56
5536+20:54 Meier TinoLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg,,20:56
5669+53:46 Mohs ErikNutrixxion Sparkasse 24Nutrixxion Sparkasse,,20:56
5772+56:11 Kalz Marcel 24,,20:56
5865+47:44 Dvorsky DavidPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author,,20:56
5949+31:55 Cioban SergiuTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team,,20:56
6039+21:16 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,20:56
6176+1:06:24 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,20:56
6255+33:45 Merx Peter 23,,20:56
6351+32:21 Kulyk Andriy 22,,20:56
6462+44:49 Barth MarcelThuringer Energie Team 25Thuringer Energie Team22:3622:36
6558+37:43 Prete JoshuaPSK Whirlpool-Author 20PSK Whirlpool-Author,,22:36
6650+32:01 Kirk Jack 26:2926:29
6775+1:01:14 Coman Bogdan 2027:1527:15
6856+34:50 Caldeira Samuel JoséClube de Ciclismo de Tavira 25Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira,,27:15
6979+1:16:42 Wolters George ,,27:15
7078+1:06:47 Delalaire Jonathan ,,27:15
7144+28:00 Mihaylov Nikolay 23,,27:15
7273+58:52 Kers Koos Jeroen 2428:5328:53
7381+1:18:49 Poelstra Thijs 28,,28:53
7468+51:42 Kahra JohannesThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team,,28:53
7566+50:42 Mazoyer Victor 20,,28:53
7663+44:52 Fabio Jérémy 24,,28:53
7764+45:14 Ternovsek MarcelTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team31:4931:49
7883+1:25:59 Orr Robert 3035:2935:29
7982+1:21:52 Oude Ophuis Dirk 25,,35:29
8084+1:29:01 Marguet TristanMarco Polo Cycling Team 24Marco Polo Cycling Team,,35:29
8188+1:53:42 Marvulli Franco ,,35:29
8271+54:18 Yordanov Radostin 20,,35:29
8387+1:49:55 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team,,35:29
8486+1:44:05 Nunes DiogoClube de Ciclismo de Tavira 22Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira,,35:29
8580+1:18:45 Stockdale Ben 2136:4536:45
8677+1:06:41 Mørland MortenPlussbank-cervélo 24Plussbank-cervélo,,36:45
8785+1:34:05 Gardias Dexter 20,,36:45
8870+54:13 Pereira João Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira 22Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira,,36:45
DNF+ - 29:02:53 Savitskiy Ivan 19--
DNF+ - 29:02:53 Đurasek KristijanLoborika Favorit Team 24Loborika Favorit Team,,-
DNF+ - 29:02:53 Stankovic Marko 23,,-
DNF+ - 29:02:53 Stević IvanPartizan Powermove 31Partizan Powermove,,-
DNF+ - 29:02:53 Dančulović TomislavLoborika Favorit Team 31Loborika Favorit Team,,-
DNF+ - 29:02:53 Jovanović NebojšaPartizan Powermove 28Partizan Powermove,,-
DNF+ - 29:02:53 Lazar NandorTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 29:02:53 Rogina RadoslavLoborika Favorit Team 32Loborika Favorit Team,,-
DNF+ - 29:02:53 Radionov Mykhaylo 27,,-
DNF+ - 29:02:53 Miholjević HrvojeLoborika Favorit Team 32Loborika Favorit Team,,-
DNF+ - 29:02:53 Grondahl Jon AndersPlussbank-cervélo 23Plussbank-cervélo,,-
DNF+ - 29:02:53 Kišerlovski EmanuelLoborika Favorit Team 27Loborika Favorit Team,,-
DNS+ - 29:02:53 Muche Christopher 19,,-
DNS+ - 29:02:53 Manakov Victor 19,,-


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Gabrovski Ivaïlo 3325 29:02:53 29:02:53
2 Grashev Martin 24182:072:07
3 Kirilov Tchanliev SvetoslavTorquay Sheker Konya Vivelo 38Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo143:383:38
4 Gerganov EvgeniTorquay Sheker Konya Vivelo 35Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo113:513:51
5 Rudaskov SergeiItera - Katusha 27Itera - Katusha83:553:55
6 Kvasina MatijaLoborika Favorit Team 29Loborika Favorit Team63:563:56
7 Mestre RicardoClube de Ciclismo de Tavira 28Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira43:583:58
8 Petrov Danail AndonovTorquay Sheker Konya Vivelo 33Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo33:593:59
9 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 24:004:00
10 Cardoso AndréClube de Ciclismo de Tavira 27Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira14:104:10
11 Firsanov SergeyItera - Katusha 29Itera - Katusha,,4:10
12 Aasvold Lorents OlaPlussbank-cervélo 23Plussbank-cervélo,,4:10
13 Kozubek StanislavPSK Whirlpool-Author 31PSK Whirlpool-Author4:154:15
14 Jumabekov NazarPro Team Astana 24Pro Team Astana,,4:15
15 Hristov Stefan Koychev 265:115:11
16 Paďour FrantišekPSK Whirlpool-Author 23PSK Whirlpool-Author8:408:40
17 Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha8:458:45
18 Heider JohannesLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg9:109:10
19 Lagkuti Sergiy 26,,9:10
20 Petrov Daniel BogomilovTorquay Sheker Konya Vivelo 28Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo9:159:15
21 Ivanov Borislav 229:499:49
22 Dimov Plamen 319:539:53
23 Gyurov Spas 2510:0510:05
24 Kaikov Valery 2310:5010:50
25 Ayazbayev Maxat 1911:0311:03
26 Bucháček TomášPSK Whirlpool-Author 33PSK Whirlpool-Author11:3311:33
27 Winter NicolasPartizan Powermove 22Partizan Powermove11:3511:35
28 Aakvik NiklasPlussbank-cervélo 22Plussbank-cervélo11:4011:40
29 Dehmel FelixLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,11:40
30 Hasanović EsadPartizan Powermove 26Partizan Powermove,,11:40
31 Zubov Matvey 2013:5113:51
32 Springer ChristophSP Tableware Cycling Team 25SP Tableware Cycling Team15:4015:40
33 Braico AlexandrTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team17:0317:03
34 Polischuk MaksymISD - Lampre 27ISD - Lampre18:2018:20
35 Aubert LoïcPrice Your Bike 21Price Your Bike18:5418:54
36 Meier TinoLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg20:5420:54
37 Maldonado Anthony 2021:0621:06
38 Gorbunov Vladislav 1921:1121:11
39 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team21:1621:16
40 Silva Luis FilipeClube de Ciclismo de Tavira 26Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira24:0124:01
41 Yatsevich Kirill 1926:0426:04
42 Shchedov Vitaliy 2427:0127:01
43 Nedev Svetoslav 2227:1727:17
44 Mihaylov Nikolay 2328:0028:00
45 Barkschat TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg28:5828:58
46 Kulimbetov Nurbolat 1929:4029:40
47 Bartko RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 35LKT Team Brandenburg30:0030:00
48 Bengsch Robert 2730:3930:39
49 Cioban SergiuTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team31:5531:55
50 Kirk Jack 32:0132:01
51 Kulyk Andriy 2232:2132:21
52 Laengen Øystein StakePlussbank-cervélo 22Plussbank-cervélo32:4232:42
53 Shalamov Vadim 2233:0133:01
54 Morcov Stefan 33:4133:41
55 Merx Peter 2333:4533:45
56 Caldeira Samuel JoséClube de Ciclismo de Tavira 25Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira34:5034:50
57 Der Žolt 2837:2237:22
58 Prete JoshuaPSK Whirlpool-Author 20PSK Whirlpool-Author37:4337:43
59 Zaraliev StanislavTorquay Sheker Konya Vivelo 23Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo39:3739:37
60 Kyburz Michael 2241:4841:48
61 Stoenchev Valentin 2044:2944:29
62 Barth MarcelThuringer Energie Team 25Thuringer Energie Team44:4944:49
63 Fabio Jérémy 2444:5244:52
64 Ternovsek MarcelTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team45:1445:14
65 Dvorsky DavidPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author47:4447:44
66 Mazoyer Victor 2050:4250:42
67 Verini Raphaël 2151:2451:24
68 Kahra JohannesThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team51:4251:42
69 Mohs ErikNutrixxion Sparkasse 24Nutrixxion Sparkasse53:4653:46
70 Pereira João Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira 22Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira54:1354:13
71 Yordanov Radostin 2054:1854:18
72 Kalz Marcel 2456:1156:11
73 Kers Koos Jeroen 2458:5258:52
74 Lobov Aleksandr 191:01:081:01:08
75 Coman Bogdan 201:01:141:01:14
76 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1:06:241:06:24
77 Mørland MortenPlussbank-cervélo 24Plussbank-cervélo1:06:411:06:41
78 Delalaire Jonathan 1:06:471:06:47
79 Wolters George 1:16:421:16:42
80 Stockdale Ben 211:18:451:18:45
81 Poelstra Thijs 281:18:491:18:49
82 Oude Ophuis Dirk 251:21:521:21:52
83 Orr Robert 301:25:591:25:59
84 Marguet TristanMarco Polo Cycling Team 24Marco Polo Cycling Team1:29:011:29:01
85 Gardias Dexter 201:34:051:34:05
86 Nunes DiogoClube de Ciclismo de Tavira 22Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira1:44:051:44:05
87 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team1:49:551:49:55
88 Marvulli Franco 1:53:421:53:42


Race information

Tour of Bulgaria logoDate: 18th September 2011
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.tourofbulgaria.com
twitter.com/ICT_of_BG
www.facebook.com/BulgariaCyclingTour/
www.bcu.bg,
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06289 sec.