The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSYAKOV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 5 | 3:31:47 | ||
2 | BARKSCHAT Tobias LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2 | 0:06 0:06 | ||
3 | STEVIĆ Ivan Partizan Powermove | Partizan Powermove | 1 | 0:46 0:46 | ||
4 | 0:53 0:53 | |||||
5 | TSATEVICH Alexey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 1:02 1:02 | |||
6 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
7 | CALDEIRA Samuel José Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira | Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira | ,, 1:02 | |||
8 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
9 | PETROV Danail Andonov Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo | Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo | ,, 1:02 | |||
10 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
11 | POLISCHUK Maksym ISD - Lampre | ISD - Lampre | ,, 1:02 | |||
12 | MESTRE Ricardo Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira | Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira | ,, 1:02 | |||
13 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
14 | MEIER Tino LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:02 | |||
15 | GERGANOV Evgeni Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo | Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo | ,, 1:02 | |||
16 | KVASINA Matija Loborika Favorit Team | Loborika Favorit Team | ,, 1:02 | |||
17 | AAKVIK Niklas Plussbank - Cervélo | Plussbank - Cervélo | ,, 1:02 | |||
18 | WINTER Nicolas Partizan Powermove | Partizan Powermove | ,, 1:02 | |||
19 | BRAICO Alexandr Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 1:02 | |||
20 | BENČÍK Petr PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 1:02 | |||
21 | CIOBAN Sergiu Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 1:02 | |||
22 | KIRILOV TCHANLIEV Svetoslav Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo | Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo | ,, 1:02 | |||
23 | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Partizan Powermove | Partizan Powermove | ,, 1:02 | |||
24 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
25 | SILVA Luis Filipe Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira | Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira | ,, 1:02 | |||
26 | CARDOSO André Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira | Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira | ,, 1:02 | |||
27 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 1:02 | |||
28 | SPRINGER Christoph SP Tableware Cycling Team | SP Tableware Cycling Team | ,, 1:02 | |||
29 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
30 | FIRSANOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:02 | |||
31 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
32 | KRITSKIY Timofey Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 1:02 | |||
33 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
34 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
35 | ROGINA Radoslav Loborika Favorit Team | Loborika Favorit Team | ,, 1:02 | |||
36 | PAĎOUR František PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 1:02 | |||
37 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
38 | ĐURASEK Kristijan Loborika Favorit Team | Loborika Favorit Team | ,, 1:02 | |||
39 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
40 | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Loborika Favorit Team | Loborika Favorit Team | ,, 1:02 | |||
41 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
42 | KOCHETKOV Pavel Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:02 | |||
43 | KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 1:02 | |||
44 | AASVOLD Lorents Ola Plussbank - Cervélo | Plussbank - Cervélo | ,, 1:02 | |||
45 | DEHMEL Felix LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:02 | |||
46 | PEREIRA João Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira | Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira | ,, 1:02 | |||
47 | GRØNDAHL Jon Anders Plussbank - Cervélo | Plussbank - Cervélo | ,, 1:02 | |||
48 | RUDASKOV Sergei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:02 | |||
49 | PETROV GEORGIEV Georgi Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 1:02 | |||
50 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
51 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
52 | BARTKO Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:02 | |||
53 | JUMABEKOV Nazar Pro Team Astana | Pro Team Astana | ,, 1:02 | |||
54 | ZARALIEV Stanislav Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo | Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo | ,, 1:02 | |||
55 | AUBERT Loïc Price Your Bike | Price Your Bike | ,, 1:02 | |||
56 | MIHOLJEVIĆ Hrvoje Loborika Favorit Team | Loborika Favorit Team | ,, 1:02 | |||
57 | MØRLAND Morten Plussbank - Cervélo | Plussbank - Cervélo | ,, 1:02 | |||
58 | HEIDER Johannes LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 1:02 | |||
59 | PETROV Daniel Bogomilov Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo | Torquay Sheker Konya Vivelo | ,, 1:02 | |||
60 | HASANOVIĆ Esad Partizan Powermove | Partizan Powermove | ,, 1:02 | |||
61 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
62 | KVÅLSVOLL Sebastian Plussbank - Cervélo | Plussbank - Cervélo | ,, 1:02 | |||
63 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
64 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
65 | LAENGEN Øystein Stake Plussbank - Cervélo | Plussbank - Cervélo | ,, 1:02 | |||
66 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
67 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
68 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
69 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
70 | 3:23 3:23 | |||||
71 | ,, 3:23 | |||||
72 | ,, 3:23 | |||||
73 | ,, 3:23 | |||||
74 | ,, 3:23 | |||||
75 | ,, 3:23 | |||||
76 | ,, 3:23 | |||||
77 | ,, 3:23 | |||||
78 | ,, 3:23 | |||||
79 | ,, 3:23 | |||||
80 | DANČULOVIĆ Tomislav Loborika Favorit Team | Loborika Favorit Team | ,, 3:23 | |||
81 | MOHS Erik Nutrixxion Sparkasse | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | ,, 3:23 | |||
82 | ,, 3:23 | |||||
83 | ,, 3:23 | |||||
84 | ,, 3:23 | |||||
85 | DVORSKY David PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | ,, 3:23 | |||
86 | PRETE Joshua PSK Whirlpool-Author | PSK Whirlpool-Author | 3:27 3:27 | |||
87 | ,, 3:27 | |||||
88 | ,, 3:27 | |||||
89 | ,, 3:27 | |||||
90 | BARTH Marcel Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 3:27 | |||
91 | LAZAR Nandor Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 4:31 4:31 | |||
92 | 4:58 4:58 | |||||
93 | TERNOVSEK Marcel Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 4:58 | |||
94 | KAHRA Johannes Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | 6:16 6:16 | |||
95 | ,, 6:16 | |||||
96 | ,, 6:16 | |||||
97 | 9:04 9:04 | |||||
98 | 10:06 10:06 | |||||
99 | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 10:06 | |||
100 | ,, 10:06 | |||||
101 | ,, 10:06 | |||||
102 | ,, 10:06 | |||||
103 | ,, 10:06 | |||||
104 | ,, 10:06 | |||||
105 | ZEKAVICA Jovan Partizan Powermove | Partizan Powermove | ,, 10:06 | |||
106 | ,, 10:06 | |||||
107 | ,, 10:06 | |||||
108 | ,, 10:06 | |||||
109 | NUNES Diogo Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira | Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira | ,, 10:06 | |||
110 | MARGUET Tristan Marco Polo Cycling Team | Marco Polo Cycling Team | 10:18 10:18 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 September 2011
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.06 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:152 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: