The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMYSHEV Arman Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | 8 | 5 | 2:13:13 | |
2 | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | ARNDT Nikias LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | WALCZAK Damian BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | NAPPA Fabio Team Specialized Concept Store | Team Specialized Concept Store | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | STALNOV Nikita Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | EGGER Mike Team Specialized Concept Store | Team Specialized Concept Store | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | BOEV Igor Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | RADOSZ Robert BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | KHRIPTA Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | TESLER Artem Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | GORBUNOV Vladislav Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | SPRINGER Christoph Team Specialized Concept Store | Team Specialized Concept Store | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | YOVCHEV Yovcho Zhivkov Amore & Vita | Amore & Vita | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | VOROBYEV Anton Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | PLÖTNER Nils Team Raiko - Stölting | Team Raiko - Stölting | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | MOKROV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | MALAGUTI Alessandro Miche-Guerciotti | Miche-Guerciotti | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | LUTSENKO Alexey Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | SAPA Marcin BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | DAL SANTO Nicola Miche-Guerciotti | Miche-Guerciotti | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | GOMENIUK Volodymyr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
42 | KIRPSZA Piotr BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
45 | KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | KNAB Nico Team Specialized Concept Store | Team Specialized Concept Store | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
50 | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Team Specialized Concept Store | Team Specialized Concept Store | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | MENZEL Bastian LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | OELERICH Jan Team Raiko - Stölting | Team Raiko - Stölting | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
54 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
55 | GERGANOV Evgeni Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
57 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | FOMINYKH Daniil Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
61 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | KNAUP Tobias LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | ZEKAVICA Jovan BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team | BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
66 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
67 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
68 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
69 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
70 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
71 | RUDASKOV Sergei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
73 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
74 | WADECKI Adam BDC Marcpol | BDC Marcpol | 0:23 0:23 | |||
75 | BOMMEL Henning LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:28 0:28 | |||
76 | 0:47 0:47 | |||||
77 | ,, 0:47 | |||||
78 | ,, 0:47 | |||||
79 | 1:41 1:41 | |||||
80 | 1:48 1:48 | |||||
81 | BORMANN Maximilian LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3:06 3:06 | |||
82 | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 3:06 | |||
83 | ,, 3:06 | |||||
84 | BARTH Marcel Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | 3:43 3:43 | |||
85 | 6:13 6:13 | |||||
86 | 9:50 9:50 | |||||
87 | ,, 9:50 | |||||
88 | 10:01 10:01 | |||||
89 | 10:07 10:07 | |||||
90 | ISMAVILOV Agshin Team Specialized Concept Store | Team Specialized Concept Store | ,, 10:07 | |||
91 | ,, 10:07 | |||||
92 | ,, 10:07 | |||||
93 | ,, 10:07 | |||||
94 | ,, 10:07 | |||||
95 | 10:17 10:17 | |||||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 September 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.039 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:100 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: