The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 8 | 5 | 2:37:20 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | KIRPSZA Piotr BDC Marcpol | 24 | BDC Marcpol | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 72 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | FRAME Alex Thuringer Energie Team | 20 | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 20 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | BOUGLAS Apostolos SP Tableware | 24 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 8 | +0:08 | - | TT | SIPOS Zoltán Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 12 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
8 | 6 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | SOBRINO Joaquin SP Tableware | 31 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 5 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | 88 | +4:28 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 22 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | BERDOS Oleg Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 7 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD Continental Team | 28 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 10 | +0:08 | - | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Tusnad Cycling Team | 19 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 15 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw BDC Marcpol | 24 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 71 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 18 | +0:08 | - | TT | GRADEK Kamil BDC Marcpol | 22 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 9 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 14 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 28 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 23 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 11 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 21 | +0:08 | - | GC | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
22 | 16 | +0:08 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
23 | 26 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 19 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
25 | 24 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys Kolss Cycling Team | 31 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 73 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
27 | 17 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | KARATZIOS Georgios SP Tableware | 22 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 74 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 13 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios SP Tableware | 22 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 32 | +0:08 | - | TT | BRAICO Alexandr Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 29 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | KHRIPTA Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 31 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 27 | +0:08 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
34 | 35 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 25 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
36 | 39 | +0:08 | - | TT | KVACHUK Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 34 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 30 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Thuringer Energie Team | 18 | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 33 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
40 | 37 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 90 | +7:45 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
42 | 77 | +1:10 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Thuringer Energie Team | 19 | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 49 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
44 | 48 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
45 | 42 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
46 | 28 | +0:08 | - | TT | CIOBAN Sergiu Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | SAPA Marcin BDC Marcpol | 37 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | 44 | +0:08 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
49 | 36 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | RADOSZ Robert BDC Marcpol | 38 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
51 | 76 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | KARNULIN Denis ISD Continental Team | 23 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 51 | +0:08 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
53 | 75 | +1:10 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
54 | 43 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | 32 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 46 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
56 | 89 | +4:28 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
57 | 40 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | GEBAUER Tim Team Stölting | 24 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 38 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł BDC Marcpol | 23 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 78 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 103 | +18:28 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
61 | 52 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 79 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 47 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
63 | 59 | +0:08 | - | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor SP Tableware | 27 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 81 | +1:10 | - | TT | SCHAFFNER Moritz Thuringer Energie Team | 19 | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 55 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 80 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
67 | 41 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
68 | 54 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
69 | 47 | +0:08 | - | TT | IOANNIDIS Nikolaos Etcetera Worldofbike | 20 | Etcetera Worldofbike | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 53 | +0:08 | - | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 62 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
72 | 61 | +0:08 | - | TT | DEHMEL Felix Team Stölting | 23 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 64 | +0:08 | - | GC | 39 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
74 | 84 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
75 | 65 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
76 | 82 | +1:10 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
77 | 56 | +0:08 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
78 | 57 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
79 | 68 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
80 | 83 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | VAN DIJK Peter SP Tableware | 27 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 58 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
82 | 91 | +7:45 | - | Climber | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
83 | 69 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Etcetera Worldofbike | 39 | Etcetera Worldofbike | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 70 | +0:08 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
85 | 66 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
86 | 86 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
87 | 4 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | STEVIĆ Ivan Tusnad Cycling Team | 33 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 87 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
89 | 85 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
90 | 63 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | CUMMINGS Jack Thuringer Energie Team | 19 | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 67 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 105 | +19:10 | - | TT | 21 | 10:41 10:41 | ||||||
93 | 106 | +19:10 | - | Classic | HUSEYNZADEH Siraj Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 10:41 | ||||
94 | 107 | +19:10 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 10:41 | ||||||
95 | 108 | +19:12 | - | TT | 19 | 10:43 10:43 | ||||||
96 | 96 | +11:53 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 10:43 | ||||||
97 | 103 | +18:28 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 10:43 | ||||||
98 | 109 | +19:12 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 10:43 | ||||||
99 | 97 | +11:53 | - | Sprint | MOLLA Charoun Etcetera Worldofbike | 22 | Etcetera Worldofbike | ,, 10:43 | ||||
100 | 110 | +19:12 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 10:43 | ||||||
101 | 95 | +11:53 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 10:43 | ||||||
102 | 111 | +19:12 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 10:43 | ||||||
103 | 114 | +19:12 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 10:43 | ||||||
104 | 112 | +19:12 | - | Sprint | VOLOVOD Dmitro ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 10:43 | ||||
105 | 100 | +15:11 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 10:43 | ||||||
106 | 92 | +10:51 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 10:43 | ||||||
107 | 113 | +19:12 | - | TT | ,, 10:43 | |||||||
108 | 115 | +19:12 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 10:43 | ||||||
109 | 101 | +15:11 | - | TT | 33 | ,, 10:43 | ||||||
110 | 117 | +19:12 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 10:43 | ||||||
111 | 99 | +11:53 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 10:43 | ||||||
112 | 116 | +19:12 | - | Sprint | ,, 10:43 | |||||||
113 | 102 | +15:11 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 10:43 | ||||||
114 | 98 | +11:53 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 10:43 | ||||||
115 | 104 | +18:28 | - | Sprint | BARTH Marcel Thuringer Energie Team | 27 | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 10:43 | ||||
116 | 94 | +10:51 | - | TT | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | ,, 10:43 | ||||
117 | 93 | +10:51 | - | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Continental Team Astana | 26 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 10:43 | ||||
118 | 118 | +19:20 | - | Classic | 20 | 10:51 10:51 | ||||||
119 | 119 | +20:44 | - | Classic | 19 | 12:15 12:15 | ||||||
120 | 121 | +26:10 | - | Classic | 20 | 10:51 10:51 | ||||||
121 | 120 | +20:46 | - | TT | 21 | 13:01 13:01 | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | 28 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | TT | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 4:07:10 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KIRPSZA Piotr BDC Marcpol | 24 | BDC Marcpol | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | STEVIĆ Ivan Tusnad Cycling Team | 33 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | SOBRINO Joaquin SP Tableware | 31 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
7 | 10 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD Continental Team | 28 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
8 | 19 | ▲11 | - | TT | SIPOS Zoltán Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | - | TT | TANOVIȚCHII Nicolae Tusnad Cycling Team | 19 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
12 | 24 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
13 | 4 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios SP Tableware | 22 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 28 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
15 | 23 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw BDC Marcpol | 24 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | KARATZIOS Georgios SP Tableware | 22 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
18 | 26 | ▲8 | - | TT | GRADEK Kamil BDC Marcpol | 22 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
20 | 38 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | BOUGLAS Apostolos SP Tableware | 24 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | GC | 28 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
22 | 34 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | BERDOS Oleg Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
23 | 27 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys Kolss Cycling Team | 31 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
25 | 15 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
26 | 30 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
27 | 20 | ▼7 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
28 | 11 | ▼17 | - | TT | CIOBAN Sergiu Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KHRIPTA Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Thuringer Energie Team | 18 | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
31 | 36 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
32 | 40 | ▲8 | - | TT | BRAICO Alexandr Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
33 | 33 | - | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
34 | 45 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
35 | 50 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | RADOSZ Robert BDC Marcpol | 38 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
37 | 47 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
38 | 29 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł BDC Marcpol | 23 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
39 | 53 | ▲14 | - | TT | KVACHUK Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
40 | 32 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | GEBAUER Tim Team Stölting | 24 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
41 | 25 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
43 | 39 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | 32 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
45 | 59 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | SAPA Marcin BDC Marcpol | 37 | BDC Marcpol | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
47 | 37 | ▼10 | - | TT | IOANNIDIS Nikolaos Etcetera Worldofbike | 20 | Etcetera Worldofbike | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
48 | 67 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
49 | 71 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
50 | 66 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
51 | 64 | ▲13 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KLEPIKOV Illya ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
53 | 46 | ▼7 | - | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
54 | 49 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
55 | 54 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
56 | 44 | ▼12 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
57 | 43 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
58 | 42 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | - | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor SP Tableware | 27 | SP Tableware | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
60 | 102 | ▲42 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
61 | 56 | ▼5 | - | TT | DEHMEL Felix Team Stölting | 23 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
62 | 60 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
63 | 41 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | CUMMINGS Jack Thuringer Energie Team | 19 | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
64 | 63 | ▼1 | - | GC | 39 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
65 | 65 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
66 | 62 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
67 | 58 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
68 | 72 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
69 | 69 | - | - | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Etcetera Worldofbike | 39 | Etcetera Worldofbike | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||||
72 | 90 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | FRAME Alex Thuringer Energie Team | 20 | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
74 | 87 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KARNULIN Denis ISD Continental Team | 23 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
77 | 91 | ▲14 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Thuringer Energie Team | 19 | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
79 | 78 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 47 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
81 | 93 | ▲12 | - | TT | SCHAFFNER Moritz Thuringer Energie Team | 19 | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VAN DIJK Peter SP Tableware | 27 | SP Tableware | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
84 | 94 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
87 | 95 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
88 | 99 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 24 | 4:28 4:28 | .. | ||||
89 | 96 | ▲7 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 4:28 | .. | ||||
90 | 104 | ▲14 | - | TT | 27 | 7:45 7:45 | .. | ||||
91 | 103 | ▲12 | - | Climber | 32 | ,, 7:45 | .. | ||||
92 | 13 | ▼79 | - | Sprint | 22 | 10:51 10:51 | .. | ||||
93 | 57 | ▼36 | - | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Continental Team Astana | 26 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 10:51 | .. | ||
94 | 70 | ▼24 | - | TT | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | ,, 10:51 | .. | ||
95 | 75 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | 25 | 11:53 11:53 | .. | ||||
96 | 84 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 11:53 | .. | ||||
97 | 82 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | MOLLA Charoun Etcetera Worldofbike | 22 | Etcetera Worldofbike | ,, 11:53 | .. | ||
98 | 83 | ▼15 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 11:53 | .. | ||||
99 | 89 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 11:53 | .. | ||||
100 | 100 | - | - | TT | 21 | 15:11 15:11 | .. | ||||
101 | 98 | ▼3 | - | TT | 33 | ,, 15:11 | .. | ||||
102 | 97 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 15:11 | .. | ||||
103 | 102 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 28 | 18:28 18:28 | .. | ||||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BARTH Marcel Thuringer Energie Team | 27 | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 18:28 | .. | ||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | - | TT | 21 | 19:10 19:10 | .. | ||||
106 | 106 | - | - | Classic | HUSEYNZADEH Siraj Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 19:10 | .. | ||
107 | 112 | ▲5 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 19:10 | .. | ||||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | - | TT | 19 | 19:12 19:12 | .. | ||||
109 | 113 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 19:12 | .. | ||||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 19:12 | .. | ||||
111 | 110 | ▼1 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 19:12 | .. | ||||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | VOLOVOD Dmitro ISD Continental Team | 21 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 19:12 | .. | ||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | - | TT | ,, 19:12 | .. | |||||
114 | 120 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 19:12 | .. | ||||
115 | 117 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 19:12 | .. | ||||
116 | 115 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ,, 19:12 | .. | |||||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 19:12 | .. | ||||
118 | 108 | ▼10 | - | Classic | 20 | 19:20 19:20 | .. | ||||
119 | 119 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 20:44 20:44 | .. | ||||
120 | 101 | ▼19 | - | TT | 21 | 20:46 20:46 | .. | ||||
121 | 122 | ▲1 | - | TT | 20 | 26:10 26:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Team Stölting | 19 | Team Stölting | 4:07:10 | .. | |
2 | - | - | TT | SIPOS Zoltán Tusnad Cycling Team | 21 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
2 | - | - | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Continental Team Astana | 26 | Continental Team Astana | 5 | +5 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | 32 | ISD Continental Team | 4 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | RADOSZ Robert BDC Marcpol | 38 | BDC Marcpol | 3 | - | |
5 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 3 | +3 | ||||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2 | - | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KHRIPTA Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Etcetera Worldofbike | 39 | Etcetera Worldofbike | 2 | - | |
9 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 2 | +2 | ||||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BERDOS Oleg Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 28 | 1 | - | |||
12 | - | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Tusnad Cycling Team | CT | 12:21:54 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | SP Tableware | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | - | BDC Marcpol | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 September 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.14 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:100 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: