The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +1:42 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | 27 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 8 | 5 | 3:02:48 | ||
2 | 12 | +4:09 | - | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 20 | +4:53 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 34 | Wibatech Fuji | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 36 | +14:48 | - | Sprint | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 22 | +4:59 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 25 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 6 | +2:12 | - | Sprint | BELYKH Sergey Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 17 | +4:18 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 23 | +4:59 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 8 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | 39 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 56 | +19:51 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 10 | +3:34 | - | Sprint | LESTIDO Martín Tusnad Cycling Team | 22 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 9 | +3:34 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
14 | 15 | +4:18 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
15 | 4 | +1:57 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 16 | +4:18 | - | Sprint | SAADOUNE Abdelati Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 39 | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 37 | +14:48 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 2 | +1:27 | - | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 22 | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 13 | +4:18 | - | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 21 | +4:59 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 42 | +17:30 | - | Sprint | KOVAR Jan Whirlpool Author | 19 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 18 | +4:18 | - | TT | NECHITA Andrei Tusnad Cycling Team | 27 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 7 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 14 | +4:18 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 41 | +17:30 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 55 | +19:51 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 19 | +4:18 | - | Classic | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Vino 4ever | 24 | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 5 | +2:07 | - | GC | STALNOV Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 31 | +8:45 | - | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
30 | 72 | +22:44 | - | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:49 | ||||
31 | 24 | +5:12 | - | TT | BORISAVLJEVIĆ Miloš Roth - Skoda | 21 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:49 | ||||
32 | 49 | +18:57 | - | Sprint | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Kyiv Capital Racing | 21 | Kyiv Capital Racing | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
33 | 82 | +26:53 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 1:09 | ||||||
34 | 67 | +20:55 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 19 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
35 | 27 | +6:39 | - | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Şekerspor | 22 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 1:09 | ||||
36 | 47 | +18:39 | - | Sprint | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | 29 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:09 | ||||
37 | 73 | +23:04 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 23 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 1:09 | ||||
38 | 33 | +10:06 | - | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:09 | ||||
39 | 46 | +18:39 | - | SHUMILOV Iurii Kyiv Capital Racing | 19 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 1:09 | |||||
40 | 25 | +5:27 | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 21 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
41 | 26 | +6:08 | - | Sprint | ROZIN Sergey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:09 | ||||
42 | 50 | +18:57 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:09 | ||||||
43 | 29 | +7:37 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 1:09 | ||||||
44 | 28 | +7:37 | - | Sprint | AADEL Reda Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 24 | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
45 | 45 | +18:39 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 1:09 | ||||
46 | 48 | +18:52 | - | Sprint | TOPCHANYUK Artem Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
47 | 11 | +3:55 | - | Sprint | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
48 | 40 | +16:55 | - | TT | 23 | 2:07 2:07 | ||||||
49 | 57 | +19:51 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:07 | ||||||
50 | 39 | +16:55 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 2:07 | ||||||
51 | 32 | +9:35 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Şekerspor | 29 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 2:07 | ||||
52 | 52 | +19:36 | - | TT | CAMRDA Pavel Whirlpool Author | 18 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 2:07 | ||||
53 | 75 | +24:02 | - | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 19 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:07 | ||||
54 | 53 | +19:37 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 2:07 | ||||||
55 | 54 | +19:37 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 2:07 | ||||||
56 | 58 | +20:14 | - | TT | 18 | 2:44 2:44 | ||||||
57 | 61 | +20:30 | - | Classic | 22 | 3:00 3:00 | ||||||
58 | 59 | +20:30 | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Wojciech Wibatech Fuji | 26 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 3:00 | ||||
59 | 60 | +20:30 | - | Sprint | GAIZ Haitam Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 21 | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | ,, 3:00 | ||||
60 | 77 | +24:55 | - | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 3:00 | ||||
61 | 62 | +20:30 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 3:00 | ||||||
62 | 51 | +19:25 | - | Sprint | LAHSAINI Mouhssine Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 30 | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | ,, 3:00 | ||||
63 | 34 | +10:28 | - | Sprint | KHRIPTA Andriy Kyiv Capital Racing | 28 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 3:00 | ||||
64 | 76 | +24:55 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 3:00 | ||||||
65 | 84 | +27:35 | - | Sprint | KAL Miraç Torku Şekerspor | 28 | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 3:00 | ||||
66 | 63 | +20:30 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kyiv Capital Racing | 18 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 3:00 | ||||
67 | 43 | +17:47 | - | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 3:00 | ||||
68 | 87 | +27:41 | - | 26 | 3:06 3:06 | |||||||
69 | 44 | +17:54 | - | Sprint | TARADAI Valerii Kyiv Capital Racing | 21 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 3:06 | ||||
70 | 64 | +20:36 | - | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino 4ever | 19 | Vino 4ever | ,, 3:06 | ||||
71 | 86 | +27:41 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 27 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 3:06 | ||||
72 | 30 | +8:02 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 37 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 3:06 | ||||
73 | 78 | +25:01 | - | Sprint | HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 3:06 | ||||
74 | 38 | +16:14 | - | Classic | ZAHBOUNE Hassan Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 31 | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | ,, 3:06 | ||||
75 | 65 | +20:41 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | 3:12 3:12 | ||||
76 | 79 | +25:07 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 3:12 | ||||||
77 | 66 | +20:46 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | 3:18 3:18 | ||||
78 | 80 | +25:13 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | 27 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 3:18 | ||||
79 | 81 | +26:09 | - | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys Kolss BDC Team | 33 | Kolss BDC Team | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
80 | 70 | +21:41 | - | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Tusnad Cycling Team | 19 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 4:11 4:11 | ||||
81 | 71 | +21:41 | - | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin | 21 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 4:11 | ||||
82 | 69 | +21:41 | - | Sprint | STEVIĆ Ivan Nankang - Dynatek | 35 | Nankang - Dynatek | ,, 4:11 | ||||
83 | 68 | +21:41 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 4:11 | ||||||
84 | 35 | +10:39 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 4:11 | ||||||
85 | 85 | +27:39 | - | TT | 18 | 5:44 5:44 | ||||||
86 | 74 | +23:25 | - | TT | 20 | 5:55 5:55 | ||||||
87 | 88 | +27:57 | - | Sprint | 24 | 6:02 6:02 | ||||||
88 | 91 | +33:37 | - | Sprint | PILIS Bartosz Wibatech Fuji | 23 | Wibatech Fuji | 11:42 11:42 | ||||
89 | 92 | +33:37 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 11:42 | ||||||
90 | 96 | +46:18 | - | 21 | ,, 11:42 | |||||||
91 | 94 | +38:52 | - | TT | KRAJICEK Matej Kemo Dukla Trencin | 20 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 11:42 | ||||
92 | 95 | +41:53 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 11:42 | ||||||
93 | 89 | +30:13 | - | Sprint | RHAILI Mouhcine Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 34 | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 12:43 12:43 | ||||
94 | 83 | +27:31 | - | Sprint | ZEKAVICA Jovan Nankang - Dynatek | 24 | Nankang - Dynatek | ,, 12:43 | ||||
95 | 90 | +32:32 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 12:43 | ||||||
96 | 93 | +34:38 | - | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Nankang - Dynatek | 22 | Nankang - Dynatek | ,, 12:43 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | 30 | 8:39:04 | .. | ||||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 22 | Vino 4ever | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | 27 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 30 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||||
5 | 5 | - | - | GC | STALNOV Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BELYKH Sergey Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 39 | ,, 2:13 | .. | ||||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:34 3:34 | .. | ||||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LESTIDO Martín Tusnad Cycling Team | 22 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 3:34 | .. | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | 3:55 3:55 | .. | ||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | 4:09 4:09 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | - | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 4:18 | .. | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 4:18 | .. | ||||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SAADOUNE Abdelati Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 39 | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | ,, 4:18 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 4:18 | .. | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | TT | NECHITA Andrei Tusnad Cycling Team | 27 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 4:18 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | Classic | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Vino 4ever | 24 | Vino 4ever | ,, 4:18 | .. | ||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 34 | Wibatech Fuji | 4:53 4:53 | .. | ||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 4:59 4:59 | .. | ||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | 25 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 4:59 | .. | ||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 4:59 | .. | ||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | TT | BORISAVLJEVIĆ Miloš Roth - Skoda | 21 | Roth - Skoda | 5:12 5:12 | .. | ||
25 | 16 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 21 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 5:27 5:27 | .. | ||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ROZIN Sergey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 6:08 6:08 | .. | ||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Şekerspor | 22 | Torku Şekerspor | 6:39 6:39 | .. | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | AADEL Reda Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 24 | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 7:37 7:37 | .. | ||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 7:37 | .. | ||||
30 | 22 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 37 | Whirlpool Author | 8:02 8:02 | .. | ||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | 8:45 8:45 | .. | ||
32 | 32 | - | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Şekerspor | 29 | Torku Şekerspor | 9:35 9:35 | .. | ||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | 10:06 10:06 | .. | ||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KHRIPTA Andriy Kyiv Capital Racing | 28 | Kyiv Capital Racing | 10:28 10:28 | .. | ||
35 | 31 | ▼4 | - | TT | 20 | 10:39 10:39 | .. | ||||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | 14:48 14:48 | .. | ||
37 | 44 | ▲7 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 14:48 | .. | ||||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | - | Classic | ZAHBOUNE Hassan Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 31 | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 16:14 16:14 | .. | ||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | - | TT | 22 | 16:55 16:55 | .. | ||||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 16:55 | .. | ||||
41 | 53 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 17:30 17:30 | .. | ||
42 | 68 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | KOVAR Jan Whirlpool Author | 19 | Whirlpool Author | ,, 17:30 | .. | ||
43 | 38 | ▼5 | - | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 17:47 17:47 | .. | ||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | TARADAI Valerii Kyiv Capital Racing | 21 | Kyiv Capital Racing | 17:54 17:54 | .. | ||
45 | 51 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | 32 | Whirlpool Author | 18:39 18:39 | .. | ||
46 | 57 | ▲11 | - | SHUMILOV Iurii Kyiv Capital Racing | 19 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 18:39 | .. | |||
47 | 66 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | 29 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 18:39 | .. | ||
48 | 55 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | TOPCHANYUK Artem Tusnad Cycling Team | 26 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 18:52 18:52 | .. | ||
49 | 72 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Kyiv Capital Racing | 21 | Kyiv Capital Racing | 18:57 18:57 | .. | ||
50 | 73 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 18:57 | .. | ||||
51 | 45 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | LAHSAINI Mouhssine Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 30 | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 19:25 19:25 | .. | ||
52 | 47 | ▼5 | - | TT | CAMRDA Pavel Whirlpool Author | 18 | Whirlpool Author | 19:36 19:36 | .. | ||
53 | 60 | ▲7 | - | TT | 21 | 19:37 19:37 | .. | ||||
54 | 64 | ▲10 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 19:37 | .. | ||||
55 | 78 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 19:51 19:51 | .. | ||
56 | 79 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 19:51 | .. | ||
57 | 71 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 19:51 | .. | ||||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | - | TT | 18 | 20:14 20:14 | .. | ||||
59 | 49 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | SKARZYNSKI Wojciech Wibatech Fuji | 26 | Wibatech Fuji | 20:30 20:30 | .. | ||
60 | 50 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | GAIZ Haitam Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 21 | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | ,, 20:30 | .. | ||
61 | 54 | ▼7 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 20:30 | .. | ||||
62 | 56 | ▼6 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 20:30 | .. | ||||
63 | 58 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kyiv Capital Racing | 18 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 20:30 | .. | ||
64 | 61 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino 4ever | 19 | Vino 4ever | 20:36 20:36 | .. | ||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | 20:41 20:41 | .. | ||
66 | 46 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | 20:46 20:46 | .. | ||
67 | 74 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 19 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 20:55 20:55 | .. | ||
68 | 48 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | 23 | 21:41 21:41 | .. | ||||
69 | 52 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | STEVIĆ Ivan Nankang - Dynatek | 35 | Nankang - Dynatek | ,, 21:41 | .. | ||
70 | 65 | ▼5 | - | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Tusnad Cycling Team | 19 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 21:41 | .. | ||
71 | 69 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin | 21 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 21:41 | .. | ||
72 | 81 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 22:44 22:44 | .. | ||
73 | 86 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | 23 | Wibatech Fuji | 23:04 23:04 | .. | ||
74 | 63 | ▼11 | - | TT | 20 | 23:25 23:25 | .. | ||||
75 | 90 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 19 | Minsk Cycling Club | 24:02 24:02 | .. | ||
76 | 88 | ▲12 | - | TT | 19 | 24:55 24:55 | .. | ||||
77 | 91 | ▲14 | - | TT | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | 23 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 24:55 | .. | ||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | 25:01 25:01 | .. | ||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 33 | 25:07 25:07 | .. | ||||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | 27 | Kolss BDC Team | 25:13 25:13 | .. | ||
81 | 93 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys Kolss BDC Team | 33 | Kolss BDC Team | 26:09 26:09 | .. | ||
82 | 98 | ▲16 | - | TT | 19 | 26:53 26:53 | .. | ||||
83 | 40 | ▼43 | - | Sprint | ZEKAVICA Jovan Nankang - Dynatek | 24 | Nankang - Dynatek | 27:31 27:31 | .. | ||
84 | 94 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | KAL Miraç Torku Şekerspor | 28 | Torku Şekerspor | 27:35 27:35 | .. | ||
85 | 85 | - | - | TT | 18 | 27:39 27:39 | .. | ||||
86 | 95 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 27 | Wibatech Fuji | 27:41 27:41 | .. | ||
87 | 97 | ▲10 | - | 26 | ,, 27:41 | .. | |||||
88 | 82 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 24 | 27:57 27:57 | .. | ||||
89 | 70 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | RHAILI Mouhcine Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 34 | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 30:13 30:13 | .. | ||
90 | 75 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | 23 | 32:32 32:32 | .. | ||||
91 | 87 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | PILIS Bartosz Wibatech Fuji | 23 | Wibatech Fuji | 33:37 33:37 | .. | ||
92 | 89 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 33:37 | .. | ||||
93 | 92 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Nankang - Dynatek | 22 | Nankang - Dynatek | 34:38 34:38 | .. | ||
94 | 99 | ▲5 | - | TT | KRAJICEK Matej Kemo Dukla Trencin | 20 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 38:52 38:52 | .. | ||
95 | 100 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 25 | 41:53 41:53 | .. | ||||
96 | 101 | ▲5 | - | 21 | 46:18 46:18 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | 27 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 26 | +10 | |
2 | - | - | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Whirlpool Author | 29 | Whirlpool Author | 12 | +12 | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | 30 | 11 | +1 | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | 10 | +3 | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 30 | 10 | - | |||
6 | 11 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 34 | Wibatech Fuji | 8 | +5 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 22 | Vino 4ever | 7 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | 37 | Whirlpool Author | 6 | +1 | |
9 | - | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 19 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | GC | STALNOV Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | 3 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Kyiv Capital Racing | 21 | Kyiv Capital Racing | 3 | - | |
13 | - | - | Sprint | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | - | - | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | 3 | +3 | ||
15 | - | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | TT | CAMRDA Pavel Whirlpool Author | 18 | Whirlpool Author | 2 | - | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | TT | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 2 | - | |
18 | - | - | Sprint | BELYKH Sergey Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | - | - | Sprint | STEVIĆ Ivan Nankang - Dynatek | 35 | Nankang - Dynatek | 1 | +1 | ||
20 | 14 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1 | - | |||
21 | 15 | ▼6 | - | TT | 22 | 1 | - | |||
22 | 16 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | 1 | - | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 22 | Vino 4ever | 8:40:31 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | TT | BORISAVLJEVIĆ Miloš Roth - Skoda | 21 | Roth - Skoda | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 21 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | ROZIN Sergey Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | KELES Fatih Torku Şekerspor | 22 | Torku Şekerspor | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | 7:18 7:18 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | TT | 20 | 9:12 9:12 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | - | TT | 22 | 13:21 13:21 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | TT | 22 | 15:28 15:28 | .. | |||
10 | 23 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | KOVAR Jan Whirlpool Author | 19 | Whirlpool Author | 16:03 16:03 | .. | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | TARADAI Valerii Kyiv Capital Racing | 21 | Kyiv Capital Racing | 16:27 16:27 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | SHUMILOV Iurii Kyiv Capital Racing | 19 | Kyiv Capital Racing | 17:12 17:12 | .. | ||
13 | 25 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Kyiv Capital Racing | 21 | Kyiv Capital Racing | 17:30 17:30 | .. | |
14 | 26 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 17:30 | .. | |||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | TT | CAMRDA Pavel Whirlpool Author | 18 | Whirlpool Author | 18:09 18:09 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | TT | 21 | 18:10 18:10 | .. | |||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 18:10 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | TT | 18 | 18:47 18:47 | .. | |||
19 | 12 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | GAIZ Haitam Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 21 | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 19:03 19:03 | .. | |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 19:03 | .. | |||
21 | 15 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kyiv Capital Racing | 18 | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 19:03 | .. | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino 4ever | 19 | Vino 4ever | 19:09 19:09 | .. | |
23 | 27 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 19 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 19:28 19:28 | .. | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | - | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Tusnad Cycling Team | 19 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 20:14 20:14 | .. | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin | 21 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 20:14 | .. | |
26 | 20 | ▼6 | - | TT | 20 | 21:58 21:58 | .. | |||
27 | 34 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 19 | Minsk Cycling Club | 22:35 22:35 | .. | |
28 | 32 | ▲4 | - | TT | 19 | 23:28 23:28 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | 23:34 23:34 | .. | |
30 | 38 | ▲8 | - | TT | 19 | 25:26 25:26 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | - | TT | 18 | 26:12 26:12 | .. | |||
32 | 37 | ▲5 | - | 26 | 26:14 26:14 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 32:10 32:10 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Nankang - Dynatek | 22 | Nankang - Dynatek | 33:11 33:11 | .. | |
35 | 39 | ▲4 | - | TT | KRAJICEK Matej Kemo Dukla Trencin | 20 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | 37:25 37:25 | .. | |
36 | 40 | ▲4 | - | 21 | 44:51 44:51 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | 30 | 15 | +5 | |||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BELYKH Sergey Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | 8 | +3 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 22 | Vino 4ever | 7 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | 3 | - | |
5 | - | - | Sprint | 39 | 2 | +2 | ||||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 30 | 1 | - | |||
7 | - | - | TT | 22 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Brisaspor | 26:03:00 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | Itera - Katusha | CT | 0:42 0:42 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Whirlpool Author | CT | 8:28 8:28 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Vino 4ever | CT | 8:50 8:50 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | CT | 18:11 18:11 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Tusnad Cycling Team | CT | 20:56 20:56 | .. |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | CT | 22:15 22:15 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Kemo Dukla Trencin | CT | 22:56 22:56 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Team Track Astana | 23:06 23:06 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | Turkey | NAT | 29:05 29:05 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Nessebar | 32:57 32:57 | .. | |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | Wibatech Fuji | CT | 36:29 36:29 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Kolss BDC Team | CT | 37:00 37:00 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Dynamo Racing Team | CLUB | 37:39 37:39 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Kyiv Capital Racing | CT | 39:16 39:16 | .. |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | Regionalteam Tzar Simeon Plodiv | CLUB | 40:07 40:07 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 41:05 41:05 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | HEMUS1896-TROYAN | CLUB | 47:36 47:36 | .. |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | Serbia | NAT | 48:36 48:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 September 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:32.82 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:100 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: