Search:  
topLogin
2016
2013
»
«

2015»64th Tour of Bulgaria (2.2)

2015  Stage 4  »  Tryavna  ›  Sliven   (190k)

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
112+4:46 Panassenko NikitaSeven Rivers Cycling Team 23Seven Rivers Cycling Team854:42:564:42:56
25+2:06 Belykh SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha520:030:03
335+19:47 Nikitin MatveySeven Rivers Cycling Team 23Seven Rivers Cycling Team21,,0:03
411+4:09 Cieślik PawełWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author ,,0:03
58+2:13 Gerganov Evgeni 39,,0:03
63+1:42 Tybor PatrikKemo Dukla Trencin 27Kemo Dukla Trencin,,0:03
76+2:07 Stalnov NikitaSeven Rivers Cycling Team 23Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,0:03
87+2:13 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha,,0:03
910+3:55 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,0:03
102+1:27 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever,,0:03
119+3:34 Lestido MartínTusnad Cycling Team 22Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:03
1232+16:55 Cholakov Stanimir 23,,0:03
134+1:57 Petrov Georgiev Georgi 30,,0:03
141+0:00 Hristov Stefan Koychev 30,,0:03
1518+9:57 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author 1:581:58
1614+6:13 Zakharov ArtyomSeven Rivers Cycling Team 23Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,1:58
1723+12:01 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha,,1:58
1840+22:50 Shtein GrigoriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 19Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,1:58
1916+6:13 Bizhigitov ZhandosVino 4ever 24Vino 4ever,,1:58
2031+16:43 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,1:58
2115+6:13 Grabovskyy Dmytro 29,,1:58
2239+22:31 Gidich YevgeniyVino 4ever 19Vino 4ever,,1:58
2317+9:32 Dimov Plamen 35,,1:58
2421+10:40 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever,,1:58
2513+5:36 Alexiev Alexander 222:052:05
2624+12:36 Khripta AndriyKyiv Capital Racing 28Kyiv Capital Racing2:112:11
2719+10:21 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team6:096:09
2820+10:24 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,6:09
2938+20:54 Ioannidis Nikolaos 22,,6:09
3028+15:41 Bakırcı NazimTorku Şekerspor 29Torku Şekerspor,,6:09
3122+10:59 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  34Wibatech Fuji ,,6:09
3256+32:15 Kostyuk DenysKolss BDC Team 33Kolss BDC Team,,6:09
3326+13:20 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 8:268:26
3425+13:00 Saadoune AbdelatiAl Marakeb Cycling Team 39Al Marakeb Cycling Team8:458:45
3562+34:11 Baychev Petar 9:199:19
3642+26:11 Robov Momchil ,,9:19
3737+19:55 Furlanski Velizar 20,,9:19
3827+13:34 Nechita AndreiTusnad Cycling Team 27Tusnad Cycling Team,,9:19
3950+30:53 Bondarenko PavloKyiv Capital Racing 18Kyiv Capital Racing10:2610:26
4049+30:53 Rybaruk Kostyantyn 21,,10:26
4148+30:53 Goldstein Roy 22,,10:26
4263+34:25 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,10:26
4371+37:16 Goldstein Omer 19,,10:26
4433+18:00 Aadel RedaAl Marakeb Cycling Team 24Al Marakeb Cycling Team,,10:26
4544+27:53 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,10:26
4661+33:48 Mamedov Magomed 20,,10:26
4747+29:59 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author ,,10:26
4845+28:17 Taradai ValeriiKyiv Capital Racing 21Kyiv Capital Racing,,10:26
4929+15:50 Luchshenko SergeySeven Rivers Cycling Team 21Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,10:26
5046+29:02 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  29Wibatech Fuji ,,10:26
5130+16:31 Rozin SergeyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,10:26
5243+27:53 Kulimbetov NurbolatSeven Rivers Cycling Team 23Seven Rivers Cycling Team,,10:26
5351+31:09 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,10:26
5467+35:36 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team,,10:26
5553+31:53 Shumilov IuriiKyiv Capital Racing 19Kyiv Capital Racing13:1713:17
5655+32:11 Kozachenko SergiyKyiv Capital Racing 21Kyiv Capital Racing,,13:17
5787+46:51 Balkan Serkan 21,,13:17
5860+33:44 Skarzynski WojciechWibatech Fuji  26Wibatech Fuji ,,13:17
5968+36:18 Sobieraj PrzemyslawWibatech Fuji  23Wibatech Fuji ,,13:17
6078+40:55 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  27Wibatech Fuji ,,13:17
6177+40:53 Azhi Ivan 19,,13:17
6258+32:51 Gaineyev Robert 21,,13:17
6357+32:39 Lahsaini MouhssineAl Marakeb Cycling Team 30Al Marakeb Cycling Team,,13:17
6465+34:55 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team,,13:17
6536+19:53 Keles FatihTorku Şekerspor 22Torku Şekerspor,,13:17
6688+46:51 Pilis BartoszWibatech Fuji  23Wibatech Fuji ,,13:17
6759+33:05 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,13:17
6854+32:05 Topchanyuk ArtemTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,13:17
6934+18:13 Kováč MarošKemo Dukla Trencin 38Kemo Dukla Trencin,,13:17
7076+40:49 Kal MiraçTorku Şekerspor 28Torku Şekerspor,,13:17
7152+31:53 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author ,,13:17
7264+34:30 Muhtarov Ivan 1814:1914:19
7372+37:46 Gaiz HaitamAl Marakeb Cycling Team 21Al Marakeb Cycling Team17:1917:19
7469+36:58 Suchev Mario 2117:2417:24
7541+24:29 Borisavljevic MilošRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda19:2019:20
7680+40:58 Stević IvanNankang - Dynatek 35Nankang - Dynatek,,19:20
7781+40:58 Lajcha JurajKemo Dukla Trencin 21Kemo Dukla Trencin,,19:20
7886+46:48 Zekavica JovanNankang - Dynatek 24Nankang - Dynatek,,19:20
7993+58:09 Krajicek MatejKemo Dukla Trencin 20Kemo Dukla Trencin,,19:20
8089+47:14 Kastrantas Charalampos 24,,19:20
8182+42:01 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,19:20
8284+44:18 Harakhavik UladzimirMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club,,19:20
8370+37:04 Golovash OleksandrKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,19:20
8466+35:31 Zahboune HassanAl Marakeb Cycling Team 31Al Marakeb Cycling Team,,19:20
8575+39:58 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team,,19:20
8679+40:58 Kozomara Nikola 23,,19:20
8792+53:55 Danilović MarkoNankang - Dynatek 22Nankang - Dynatek,,19:20
8883+44:12 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team,,19:20
8974+39:08 Omirzakov Dias 23,,19:20
9073+38:14 Balkan Onur 19,,19:20
9194+1:01:10 Ünalan Recep 25,,19:20
9285+44:24 Küçükbay Kemal 33,,19:20
9390+48:21 Romanov Vassilian 20:4320:43
9491+53:21 Rhaili MouhcineAl Marakeb Cycling Team 34Al Marakeb Cycling Team23:1123:11
DNF+ - 13:22:03 Gyurov Borislav 21,,23:11
DNF+ - 13:22:03 Maric Dejan 23,,23:11


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Hristov Stefan Koychev 304 13:22:03 13:22:03
22- Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever1:271:27
33- Tybor PatrikKemo Dukla Trencin 27Kemo Dukla Trencin1:421:42
44- Petrov Georgiev Georgi 301:571:57
56▲1 Belykh SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha2:062:06
65▼1 Stalnov NikitaSeven Rivers Cycling Team 23Seven Rivers Cycling Team2:072:07
77- Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha2:132:13
88- Gerganov Evgeni 39,,2:13
910▲1 Lestido MartínTusnad Cycling Team 22Tusnad Cycling Team3:343:34
1011▲1 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha3:553:55
1112▲1 Cieślik PawełWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 4:094:09
1223▲11 Panassenko NikitaSeven Rivers Cycling Team 23Seven Rivers Cycling Team4:464:46
139▼4 Alexiev Alexander 225:365:36
1413▼1 Zakharov ArtyomSeven Rivers Cycling Team 23Seven Rivers Cycling Team6:136:13
1515- Grabovskyy Dmytro 29,,6:13
1619▲3 Bizhigitov ZhandosVino 4ever 24Vino 4ever,,6:13
1729▲12 Dimov Plamen 359:329:32
1830▲12 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author 9:579:57
1914▼5 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team10:2110:21
2017▼3 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club10:2410:24
2131▲10 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever10:4010:40
2220▼2 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  34Wibatech Fuji 10:5910:59
2333▲10 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha12:0112:01
2434▲10 Khripta AndriyKyiv Capital Racing 28Kyiv Capital Racing12:3612:36
2516▼9 Saadoune AbdelatiAl Marakeb Cycling Team 39Al Marakeb Cycling Team13:0013:00
2622▼4 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 13:2013:20
2718▼9 Nechita AndreiTusnad Cycling Team 27Tusnad Cycling Team13:3413:34
2832▲4 Bakırcı NazimTorku Şekerspor 29Torku Şekerspor15:4115:41
2925▼4 Luchshenko SergeySeven Rivers Cycling Team 21Seven Rivers Cycling Team15:5015:50
3026▼4 Rozin SergeyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha16:3116:31
3136▲5 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha16:4316:43
3240▲8 Cholakov Stanimir 2316:5516:55
3328▼5 Aadel RedaAl Marakeb Cycling Team 24Al Marakeb Cycling Team18:0018:00
3421▼13 Kováč MarošKemo Dukla Trencin 38Kemo Dukla Trencin18:1318:13
3555▲20 Nikitin MatveySeven Rivers Cycling Team 23Seven Rivers Cycling Team19:4719:47
3627▼9 Keles FatihTorku Şekerspor 22Torku Şekerspor19:5319:53
3735▼2 Furlanski Velizar 2019:5519:55
3837▼1 Ioannidis Nikolaos 2220:5420:54
3964▲25 Gidich YevgeniyVino 4ever 19Vino 4ever22:3122:31
4067▲27 Shtein GrigoriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 19Seven Rivers Cycling Team22:5022:50
4124▼17 Borisavljevic MilošRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda24:2924:29
4239▼3 Robov Momchil 26:1126:11
4341▼2 Kulimbetov NurbolatSeven Rivers Cycling Team 23Seven Rivers Cycling Team27:5327:53
4442▼2 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,27:53
4544▼1 Taradai ValeriiKyiv Capital Racing 21Kyiv Capital Racing28:1728:17
4647▲1 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  29Wibatech Fuji 29:0229:02
4752▲5 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author 29:5929:59
4861▲13 Goldstein Roy 2230:5330:53
4962▲13 Rybaruk Kostyantyn 21,,30:53
5063▲13 Bondarenko PavloKyiv Capital Racing 18Kyiv Capital Racing,,30:53
5166▲15 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team31:0931:09
5245▼7 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author 31:5331:53
5346▼7 Shumilov IuriiKyiv Capital Racing 19Kyiv Capital Racing,,31:53
5448▼6 Topchanyuk ArtemTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team32:0532:05
5549▼6 Kozachenko SergiyKyiv Capital Racing 21Kyiv Capital Racing32:1132:11
5681▲25 Kostyuk DenysKolss BDC Team 33Kolss BDC Team32:1532:15
5751▼6 Lahsaini MouhssineAl Marakeb Cycling Team 30Al Marakeb Cycling Team32:3932:39
5854▼4 Gaineyev Robert 2132:5132:51
5956▼3 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club33:0533:05
6059▼1 Skarzynski WojciechWibatech Fuji  26Wibatech Fuji 33:4433:44
6174▲13 Mamedov Magomed 2033:4833:48
6276▲14 Baychev Petar 34:1134:11
6375▲12 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club34:2534:25
6458▼6 Muhtarov Ivan 1834:3034:30
6570▲5 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team34:5534:55
6638▼28 Zahboune HassanAl Marakeb Cycling Team 31Al Marakeb Cycling Team35:3135:31
6780▲13 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team35:3635:36
6873▲5 Sobieraj PrzemyslawWibatech Fuji  23Wibatech Fuji 36:1836:18
6953▼16 Suchev Mario 2136:5836:58
7043▼27 Golovash OleksandrKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team37:0437:04
7182▲11 Goldstein Omer 1937:1637:16
7260▼12 Gaiz HaitamAl Marakeb Cycling Team 21Al Marakeb Cycling Team37:4637:46
7350▼23 Balkan Onur 1938:1438:14
7457▼17 Omirzakov Dias 2339:0839:08
7565▼10 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team39:5839:58
7684▲8 Kal MiraçTorku Şekerspor 28Torku Şekerspor40:4940:49
7785▲8 Azhi Ivan 1940:5340:53
7886▲8 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  27Wibatech Fuji 40:5540:55
7968▼11 Kozomara Nikola 2340:5840:58
8069▼11 Stević IvanNankang - Dynatek 35Nankang - Dynatek,,40:58
8171▼10 Lajcha JurajKemo Dukla Trencin 21Kemo Dukla Trencin,,40:58
8272▼10 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club42:0142:01
8377▼6 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team44:1244:12
8478▼6 Harakhavik UladzimirMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club44:1844:18
8579▼6 Küçükbay Kemal 3344:2444:24
8683▼3 Zekavica JovanNankang - Dynatek 24Nankang - Dynatek46:4846:48
8792▲5 Balkan Serkan 2146:5146:51
8891▲3 Pilis BartoszWibatech Fuji  23Wibatech Fuji ,,46:51
8988▼1 Kastrantas Charalampos 2447:1447:14
9087▼3 Romanov Vassilian 48:2148:21
9189▼2 Rhaili MouhcineAl Marakeb Cycling Team 34Al Marakeb Cycling Team53:2153:21
9293▲1 Danilović MarkoNankang - Dynatek 22Nankang - Dynatek53:5553:55
9394▲1 Krajicek MatejKemo Dukla Trencin 20Kemo Dukla Trencin58:0958:09
9495▲1 Ünalan Recep 251:01:101:01:10


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Hristov Stefan Koychev 3022
22- Belykh SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha18
37▲4 Ioannidis Nikolaos 2211
43▼1 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever7
56▲1 Petrov Georgiev Georgi 306
64▼2 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha3
75▼2 Gerganov Evgeni 393
8- Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  34Wibatech Fuji 3
9- Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 3
10- Topchanyuk ArtemTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team3
11- Lestido MartínTusnad Cycling Team 22Tusnad Cycling Team3
12- Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team2
13- Luchshenko SergeySeven Rivers Cycling Team 21Seven Rivers Cycling Team1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+1:27 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever 13:23:30 13:23:30
26▲421+10:40 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever9:139:13
33-29+15:50 Luchshenko SergeySeven Rivers Cycling Team 21Seven Rivers Cycling Team14:2314:23
44-30+16:31 Rozin SergeyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha15:0415:04
55-36+19:53 Keles FatihTorku Şekerspor 22Torku Şekerspor18:2618:26
67▲137+19:55 Furlanski Velizar 2018:2818:28
78▲138+20:54 Ioannidis Nikolaos 2219:2719:27
822▲1439+22:31 Gidich YevgeniyVino 4ever 19Vino 4ever21:0421:04
923▲1440+22:50 Shtein GrigoriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 19Seven Rivers Cycling Team21:2321:23
102▼841+24:29 Borisavljevic MilošRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda23:0223:02
119▼242+26:11 Robov Momchil 24:4424:44
1210▼244+27:53 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author 26:2626:26
1311▼245+28:17 Taradai ValeriiKyiv Capital Racing 21Kyiv Capital Racing26:5026:50
1415▲147+29:59 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author 28:3228:32
1520▲549+30:53 Rybaruk Kostyantyn 2129:2629:26
1621▲550+30:53 Bondarenko PavloKyiv Capital Racing 18Kyiv Capital Racing,,29:26
1712▼553+31:53 Shumilov IuriiKyiv Capital Racing 19Kyiv Capital Racing30:2630:26
1813▼555+32:11 Kozachenko SergiyKyiv Capital Racing 21Kyiv Capital Racing30:4430:44
1917▼258+32:51 Gaineyev Robert 2131:2431:24
2026▲661+33:48 Mamedov Magomed 2032:2132:21
2128▲762+34:11 Baychev Petar 32:4432:44
2227▲563+34:25 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club32:5832:58
2318▼564+34:30 Muhtarov Ivan 1833:0333:03
2424-65+34:55 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team33:2833:28
2516▼969+36:58 Suchev Mario 2135:3135:31
2630▲471+37:16 Goldstein Omer 1935:4935:49
2719▼872+37:46 Gaiz HaitamAl Marakeb Cycling Team 21Al Marakeb Cycling Team36:1936:19
2814▼1473+38:14 Balkan Onur 1936:4736:47
2931▲277+40:53 Azhi Ivan 1939:2639:26
3025▼581+40:58 Lajcha JurajKemo Dukla Trencin 21Kemo Dukla Trencin39:3139:31
3129▼284+44:18 Harakhavik UladzimirMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club42:5142:51
3233▲187+46:51 Balkan Serkan 2145:2445:24
3332▼190+48:21 Romanov Vassilian 46:5446:54
3434-92+53:55 Danilović MarkoNankang - Dynatek 22Nankang - Dynatek52:2852:28
3535-93+58:09 Krajicek MatejKemo Dukla Trencin 20Kemo Dukla Trencin56:4256:42


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Tybor PatrikKemo Dukla Trencin 27Kemo Dukla Trencin26
22- Cieślik PawełWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 15
33- Hristov Stefan Koychev 3011
44- Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha10
5- Panassenko NikitaSeven Rivers Cycling Team 23Seven Rivers Cycling Team10
65▼1 Petrov Georgiev Georgi 3010
718▲11 Belykh SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha9
86▼2 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  34Wibatech Fuji 8
97▼2 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever7
1022▲12 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team6
118▼3 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author 6
129▼3 Shtein GrigoriySeven Rivers Cycling Team 19Seven Rivers Cycling Team5
13- Nikitin MatveySeven Rivers Cycling Team 23Seven Rivers Cycling Team5
1410▼4 Stalnov NikitaSeven Rivers Cycling Team 23Seven Rivers Cycling Team5
1515- Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team3
1612▼4 Kozachenko SergiyKyiv Capital Racing 21Kyiv Capital Racing3
1711▼6 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team3
1813▼5 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha3
19- Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 3
2014▼6 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever3
2117▼4 Golovash OleksandrKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team2
22- Topchanyuk ArtemTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team2
2316▼7 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author 2
2419▼5 Stević IvanNankang - Dynatek 35Nankang - Dynatek1
2521▼4 Ioannidis Nikolaos 221
2621▼5 Ioannidis Nikolaos 221
27- Gerganov Evgeni 391
2823▼5 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha1


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 Itera - Katusha  40:12:39 40:12:39
21▼1 Brisaspor 1:201:20
34▲1 Vino 4ever 11:5811:58
43▼1 Whirlpool Author  18:0418:04
55- Seven Rivers Cycling Team 19:2419:24
69▲3 Team Track Astana 34:3934:39
76▼1 Tusnad Cycling Team 42:4442:44
811▲3 Nessebar 50:4750:47
97▼2 Al Marakeb Cycling Team 53:5253:52
108▼2 Kemo Dukla Trencin 54:4554:45
1113▲2 Kolss BDC Team 58:5358:53
1214▲2 Dynamo Racing Team 59:3859:38
1310▼3 Turkey 1:00:571:00:57
1415▲1 Kyiv Capital Racing 1:01:281:01:28
1516▲1 Regionalteam Tzar Simeon Plodiv 1:03:501:03:50
1612▼4 Wibatech Fuji  1:05:301:05:30
1717- Minsk Cycling Club 1:10:061:10:06
1818- HEMUS1896-TROYAN 1:12:171:12:17
1919- Serbia 1:45:451:45:45


Race information

Tour of Bulgaria logoDate: 2nd September 2015
Avg. speed winner: 40.29 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Tryavna › Sliven
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofbulgaria.com
twitter.com/ICT_of_BG
www.facebook.com/BulgariaCyclingTour/
www.bcu.bg,
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08206 sec.