The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANASSENKO Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 8 | 5 | 4:42:56 | |
2 | BELYKH Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 5 | 2 | 0:03 0:03 | |
3 | NIKITIN Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:03 | |
4 | CIEŚLIK Paweł Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:03 | |||
5 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
6 | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 0:03 | |||
7 | STALNOV Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
8 | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:03 | |||
9 | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:03 | |||
10 | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:03 | |||
11 | LESTIDO Martín Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
12 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
15 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | 1:58 1:58 | |||
16 | ZAKHAROV Artyom Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 1:58 | |||
17 | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:58 | |||
18 | SHTEIN Grigoriy Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 1:58 | |||
19 | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 1:58 | |||
20 | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:58 | |||
21 | ,, 1:58 | |||||
22 | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 1:58 | |||
23 | ,, 1:58 | |||||
24 | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 1:58 | |||
25 | 2:05 2:05 | |||||
26 | KHRIPTA Andriy Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | 2:11 2:11 | |||
27 | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 6:09 6:09 | |||
28 | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 6:09 | |||
29 | ,, 6:09 | |||||
30 | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Şekerspor | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 6:09 | |||
31 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 6:09 | |||
32 | KOSTYUK Denys Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 6:09 | |||
33 | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | 8:26 8:26 | |||
34 | SAADOUNE Abdelati Al Marakeb Cycling Team | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 8:45 8:45 | |||
35 | 9:19 9:19 | |||||
36 | ,, 9:19 | |||||
37 | ,, 9:19 | |||||
38 | NECHITA Andrei Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 9:19 | |||
39 | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | 10:26 10:26 | |||
40 | ,, 10:26 | |||||
41 | ,, 10:26 | |||||
42 | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 10:26 | |||
43 | ,, 10:26 | |||||
44 | AADEL Reda Al Marakeb Cycling Team | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | ,, 10:26 | |||
45 | KOVAR Jan Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 10:26 | |||
46 | ,, 10:26 | |||||
47 | CAMRDA Pavel Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 10:26 | |||
48 | TARADAI Valerii Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 10:26 | |||
49 | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 10:26 | |||
50 | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 10:26 | |||
51 | ROZIN Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 10:26 | |||
52 | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 10:26 | |||
53 | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 10:26 | |||
54 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 10:26 | |||
55 | SHUMILOV Iurii Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | 13:17 13:17 | |||
56 | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Kyiv Capital Racing | Kyiv Capital Racing | ,, 13:17 | |||
57 | ,, 13:17 | |||||
58 | SKARZYNSKI Wojciech Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 13:17 | |||
59 | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 13:17 | |||
60 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 13:17 | |||
61 | ,, 13:17 | |||||
62 | ,, 13:17 | |||||
63 | LAHSAINI Mouhssine Al Marakeb Cycling Team | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | ,, 13:17 | |||
64 | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 13:17 | |||
65 | KELES Fatih Torku Şekerspor | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 13:17 | |||
66 | PILIS Bartosz Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 13:17 | |||
67 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 13:17 | |||
68 | TOPCHANYUK Artem Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 13:17 | |||
69 | KOVÁČ Maroš Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 13:17 | |||
70 | KAL Miraç Torku Şekerspor | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 13:17 | |||
71 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 13:17 | |||
72 | 14:19 14:19 | |||||
73 | GAIZ Haitam Al Marakeb Cycling Team | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 17:19 17:19 | |||
74 | 17:24 17:24 | |||||
75 | BORISAVLJEVIĆ Miloš Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 19:20 19:20 | |||
76 | STEVIĆ Ivan Nankang - Dynatek | Nankang - Dynatek | ,, 19:20 | |||
77 | LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 19:20 | |||
78 | ZEKAVICA Jovan Nankang - Dynatek | Nankang - Dynatek | ,, 19:20 | |||
79 | KRAJICEK Matej Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 19:20 | |||
80 | ,, 19:20 | |||||
81 | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 19:20 | |||
82 | HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 19:20 | |||
83 | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 19:20 | |||
84 | ZAHBOUNE Hassan Al Marakeb Cycling Team | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | ,, 19:20 | |||
85 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 19:20 | |||
86 | ,, 19:20 | |||||
87 | DANILOVIĆ Marko Nankang - Dynatek | Nankang - Dynatek | ,, 19:20 | |||
88 | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 19:20 | |||
89 | ,, 19:20 | |||||
90 | ,, 19:20 | |||||
91 | ,, 19:20 | |||||
92 | ,, 19:20 | |||||
93 | 20:43 20:43 | |||||
94 | RHAILI Mouhcine Al Marakeb Cycling Team | Al Marakeb Cycling Team | 23:11 23:11 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 September 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.29 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:190 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: