Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»65th Tour of Bulgaria (2.2)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
111+5:29 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team753:13:343:13:34
223+13:39 Fiorelli Filippo 2132,,0:00
34+2:29 Gidich YevgeniyVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO11,,0:00
442+42:00 Tagliani Filippo 21,,0:00
520+11:39 Balkan Onur 20,,0:00
635+26:53 Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 24Unieuro Wilier,,0:00
712+5:29 Tello Elias Daniel 22,,0:00
83+1:49 Bizhigitov ZhandosVino 4ever SKO 25Vino 4ever SKO,,0:00
932+23:34 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
1028+22:43 Alexiev Alexander 23,,0:00
111+0:00 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier,,0:00
1230+23:11 Borisavljevic Miloš 22,,0:00
139+4:35 Stedman Maximilian Pedal Heaven Race Team 20 Pedal Heaven Race Team,,0:00
1410+4:36 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
152+1:27 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,0:00
1638+35:16 Cholakov Stanimir 24,,0:00
1713+6:00 Lestido MartínTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:00
185+2:52 Sendros LlibertKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
196+3:50 Gerganov Evgeni 40,,0:00
2014+6:48 Sayar MustafaTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
2158+1:08:56 Dima EmilTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:00
227+4:11 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
2324+17:04 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO,,0:00
2425+18:25 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO,,0:00
2515+6:51 Webber Mitchell Pedal Heaven Race Team 21 Pedal Heaven Race Team,,0:00
268+4:34 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
2717+9:07 Stefanović Stefan 221:591:59
2847+44:26 Genov Nikolay 19,,1:59
2934+26:16 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor,,1:59
3056+1:03:28 Kelleci Abdulkadir 292:462:46
3127+22:36 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club2:502:50
3218+10:07 Burmann Miguel 25,,2:50
3344+43:07 Otonicar Martin 223:403:40
3421+11:46 FilutÁs Viktor 19,,3:40
3519+10:22 Miralles JosepTusnad Cycling Team 21Tusnad Cycling Team,,3:40
3633+25:28 Ferretti Matteo 25,,3:40
3765+1:16:40 Maric Dejan 24,,3:40
3839+35:31 Voloshin AlexeyVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO,,3:40
 39 1011+8:53 Pérez Gutierrez Sergio 37,,3:40
4066+1:22:45 Andreev Yordan 21,,3:40
4160+1:11:42 Barbu AndreiTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team,,3:40
4241+38:23 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team3:443:44
4367+1:27:19 Suchev Mario 22,,3:44
4445+43:14 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,3:44
4522+13:09 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 30Torku Sekerspor,,3:44
4629+23:08 Küçükbay Kemal 34,,3:44
4755+1:02:10 Azhi Ivan 20,,3:44
4840+38:09 Dimov Plamen 36,,3:44
4952+52:32 Shcherbakov OleksiiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 19ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,3:44
5048+44:40 Rózsa Balázs 20,,3:44
5153+58:46 Moricz Daniel 20,,3:44
5237+33:02 Crista DanielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team,,3:44
5351+50:53 Lengyel Zoltán 21,,3:44
5431+23:13 Delgado David Francisco 30,,3:44
5526+19:40 Balkan Serkan 224:034:03
5663+1:14:12 Loki Bence 215:215:21
5761+1:11:47 Beev Adriyan 196:336:33
5836+31:08 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club6:486:48
5949+45:36 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor10:2510:25
6050+50:05 Cacciotti AndreaUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier15:3315:33
6143+43:06 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club18:4918:49
6262+1:12:32 Taradai ValeriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,18:49
6354+1:02:00 Piashkun AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,18:49
6446+43:37 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,18:49
6573+2:00:50 Horvath RolandTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team21:4621:46
6671+1:48:29 De Mori Mattia 2323:5423:54
6759+1:09:55 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier,,23:54
6872+1:49:00 Galdoune Ahmed Amine 20,,23:54
6957+1:03:40 Chapman Lloyd Pedal Heaven Race Team 27 Pedal Heaven Race Team,,23:54
7069+1:37:26 Paton Alex Pedal Heaven Race Team 26 Pedal Heaven Race Team23:5923:59
7170+1:38:39 Gardias Dexter Pedal Heaven Race Team 25 Pedal Heaven Race Team,,23:59
7268+1:27:37 Bresciani Alessandro 20,,23:59
7364+1:16:30 Fox Will Pedal Heaven Race Team 27 Pedal Heaven Race Team,,23:59
DNF+ - 21:29:06 Petrov Georgiev GeorgiTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape--
DNF+ - 21:29:06 Danilović Marko 23,,-
DNF+ - 21:29:06 Kalaba DusanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,-
DNS+ - 21:29:06 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier4025 21:29:06 21:29:06
22- Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier30181:271:27
33- Bizhigitov ZhandosVino 4ever SKO 25Vino 4ever SKO25141:491:49
44- Gidich YevgeniyVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO20112:292:29
55- Sendros LlibertKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team1582:522:52
66- Gerganov Evgeni 401063:503:50
77- Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team544:114:11
88- Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club334:344:34
99- Stedman Maximilian Pedal Heaven Race Team 20 Pedal Heaven Race Team324:354:35
1010- Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team314:364:36
1113▲2 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team5:295:29
1212- Tello Elias Daniel 22,,5:29
1314▲1 Lestido MartínTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team6:006:00
1416▲2 Sayar MustafaTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor6:486:48
1517▲2 Webber Mitchell Pedal Heaven Race Team 21 Pedal Heaven Race Team6:516:51
 16 11▲11 Pérez Gutierrez Sergio 378:538:53
1718▲1 Stefanović Stefan 229:079:07
1819▲1 Burmann Miguel 2510:0710:07
1915▼4 Miralles JosepTusnad Cycling Team 21Tusnad Cycling Team10:2210:22
2023▲3 Balkan Onur 2011:3911:39
2121- FilutÁs Viktor 1911:4611:46
2222- Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 30Torku Sekerspor13:0913:09
2324▲1 Fiorelli Filippo 2113:3913:39
2427▲3 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO17:0417:04
2528▲3 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO18:2518:25
2626- Balkan Serkan 2219:4019:40
2731▲4 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club22:3622:36
2833▲5 Alexiev Alexander 2322:4322:43
2929- Küçükbay Kemal 3423:0823:08
3034▲4 Borisavljevic Miloš 2223:1123:11
3130▼1 Delgado David Francisco 3023:1323:13
3235▲3 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team23:3423:34
3332▼1 Ferretti Matteo 2525:2825:28
3436▲2 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor26:1626:16
3540▲5 Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 24Unieuro Wilier26:5326:53
3638▲2 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club31:0831:08
3741▲4 Crista DanielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team33:0233:02
3848▲10 Cholakov Stanimir 2435:1635:16
3942▲3 Voloshin AlexeyVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO35:3135:31
4044▲4 Dimov Plamen 3638:0938:09
4146▲5 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team38:2338:23
4253▲11 Tagliani Filippo 2142:0042:00
4337▼6 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club43:0643:06
4449▲5 Otonicar Martin 2243:0743:07
4550▲5 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor43:1443:14
4639▼7 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team43:3743:37
4754▲7 Genov Nikolay 1944:2644:26
4852▲4 Rózsa Balázs 2044:4044:40
4947▼2 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor45:3645:36
5045▼5 Cacciotti AndreaUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier50:0550:05
5157▲6 Lengyel Zoltán 2150:5350:53
5258▲6 Shcherbakov OleksiiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 19ISD-Jorbi Continental Team52:3252:32
5362▲9 Moricz Daniel 2058:4658:46
5455▲1 Piashkun AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1:02:001:02:00
5563▲8 Azhi Ivan 201:02:101:02:10
5664▲8 Kelleci Abdulkadir 291:03:281:03:28
5751▼6 Chapman Lloyd Pedal Heaven Race Team 27 Pedal Heaven Race Team1:03:401:03:40
5869▲11 Dima EmilTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team1:08:561:08:56
5956▼3 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier1:09:551:09:55
6067▲7 Barbu AndreiTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team1:11:421:11:42
6166▲5 Beev Adriyan 191:11:471:11:47
6261▼1 Taradai ValeriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:12:321:12:32
6368▲5 Loki Bence 211:14:121:14:12
6459▼5 Fox Will Pedal Heaven Race Team 27 Pedal Heaven Race Team1:16:301:16:30
6570▲5 Maric Dejan 241:16:401:16:40
6673▲7 Andreev Yordan 211:22:451:22:45
6774▲7 Suchev Mario 221:27:191:27:19
6865▼3 Bresciani Alessandro 201:27:371:27:37
6971▲2 Paton Alex Pedal Heaven Race Team 26 Pedal Heaven Race Team1:37:261:37:26
7072▲2 Gardias Dexter Pedal Heaven Race Team 25 Pedal Heaven Race Team1:38:391:38:39
7175▲4 De Mori Mattia 231:48:291:48:29
7276▲4 Galdoune Ahmed Amine 201:49:001:49:00
7377▲4 Horvath RolandTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team2:00:502:00:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club21+7
23▲1 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team14-
34▲1 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team9-
45▲1 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club8-
56▲1 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier7-
67▲1 Sayar MustafaTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor7-
79▲2 Lestido MartínTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team6+1
817▲9 Fiorelli Filippo 216+5
98▼1 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier5-
1010- Alexiev Alexander 235-
1111- Sendros LlibertKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team4-
1215▲3 Stedman Maximilian Pedal Heaven Race Team 20 Pedal Heaven Race Team4+3
1314▲1 Cholakov Stanimir 244+2
14- Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO3+3
1512▼3 Voloshin AlexeyVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO3-
1613▼3 Burmann Miguel 253-
17- Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor2+2
1816▼2 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team1-
1918▼1 Delgado David Francisco 301-
20- Kelleci Abdulkadir 291+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier 21:29:06 21:29:06
22-2+1:27 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier1:271:27
33-4+2:29 Gidich YevgeniyVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO2:292:29
44-9+4:35 Stedman Maximilian Pedal Heaven Race Team 20 Pedal Heaven Race Team4:354:35
55-12+5:29 Tello Elias Daniel 225:295:29
67▲115+6:51 Webber Mitchell Pedal Heaven Race Team 21 Pedal Heaven Race Team6:516:51
78▲117+9:07 Stefanović Stefan 229:079:07
86▼219+10:22 Miralles JosepTusnad Cycling Team 21Tusnad Cycling Team10:2210:22
910▲120+11:39 Balkan Onur 2011:3911:39
109▼121+11:46 FilutÁs Viktor 1911:4611:46
1111-23+13:39 Fiorelli Filippo 2113:3913:39
1213▲125+18:25 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO18:2518:25
1312▼126+19:40 Balkan Serkan 2219:4019:40
1414-30+23:11 Borisavljevic Miloš 2223:1123:11
1516▲139+35:31 Voloshin AlexeyVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO35:3135:31
1618▲241+38:23 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team38:2338:23
1722▲542+42:00 Tagliani Filippo 2142:0042:00
1820▲244+43:07 Otonicar Martin 2243:0743:07
1915▼446+43:37 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team43:3743:37
2023▲347+44:26 Genov Nikolay 1944:2644:26
2121-48+44:40 Rózsa Balázs 2044:4044:40
2219▼349+45:36 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor45:3645:36
2317▼650+50:05 Cacciotti AndreaUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier50:0550:05
2424-51+50:53 Lengyel Zoltán 2150:5350:53
2525-52+52:32 Shcherbakov OleksiiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 19ISD-Jorbi Continental Team52:3252:32
2628▲253+58:46 Moricz Daniel 2058:4658:46
2729▲255+1:02:10 Azhi Ivan 201:02:101:02:10
2834▲658+1:08:56 Dima EmilTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team1:08:561:08:56
2932▲360+1:11:42 Barbu AndreiTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team1:11:421:11:42
3031▲161+1:11:47 Beev Adriyan 191:11:471:11:47
3127▼462+1:12:32 Taradai ValeriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:12:321:12:32
3233▲163+1:14:12 Loki Bence 211:14:121:14:12
3335▲266+1:22:45 Andreev Yordan 211:22:451:22:45
3436▲267+1:27:19 Suchev Mario 221:27:191:27:19
3530▼568+1:27:37 Bresciani Alessandro 201:27:371:27:37
3637▲172+1:49:00 Galdoune Ahmed Amine 201:49:001:49:00
3738▲173+2:00:50 Horvath RolandTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team2:00:502:00:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Vino 4ever SKO  64:35:47 64:35:47
22- Kolss BDC Team 1:011:01
35▲2 Unieuro Wilier 14:0314:03
43▼1 Kuota-construcciones Paul 15:4215:42
54▼1 Brisaspor Cycling Team 15:4515:45
66- Torku Sekerspor 26:0026:00
78▲1 Minsk Cycling Club 33:5833:58
89▲1 Tusnad Cycling Team 37:0937:09
97▼2 Pedal Heaven Race Team 45:4545:45
1011▲1 Szuper Beton 1:06:111:06:11
1110▼1 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team 1:16:551:16:55
1212- Dellio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 1:25:131:25:13
1314▲1 Nessebar Shockblaze 1:45:371:45:37
1415▲1 Hemus - Troyan 1:56:391:56:39
1516▲1 Tzar Simeon-plovdiv 2:15:032:15:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour of Bulgaria logoDate: 2nd September 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23
LiveStats
Websites:
www.tourofbulgaria.com
twitter.com/ICT_of_BG
www.facebook.com/BulgariaCyclingTour/
www.bcu.bg,

Race ranking position
111th
28 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0985 sec.