The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 57 | +19:45 | 15 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 7 | 5 | 2:23:46 | ||
2 | 12 | +1:39 | 12 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Mazowsze Serce Polski | 22 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 46 | +18:38 | 162 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 47 | +18:48 | 13 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 36 | +16:05 | 36 | Classic | BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 78 | +34:35 | 62 | Sprint | MENEGALE Elia Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 21 | +1:55 | 155 | Sprint | TERRIEN Valentin Team France Défense | 25 | Team France Défense | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 51 | +18:52 | 182 | Sprint | LOPEZ Miquel Hotel Tres Anclas | 19 | Hotel Tres Anclas | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 1 | +0:00 | 196 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 50 | +18:52 | 43 | Sprint | FOULON Dorian Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 2 | +0:06 | 61 | GC | BARONI Alessandro Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 52 | +18:52 | 134 | GC | ALEKSANDROV Yasen Doltcini Pro Team | 21 | Doltcini Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 5 | +0:12 | 165 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 6 | +0:12 | 44 | GC | MURGUIALDAY Jokin Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 4 | +0:12 | 76 | GC | DOUBLE Paul Holdsworth Zappi Team | 24 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 10 | +0:16 | 194 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 13 | +1:55 | 46 | Sprint | LÓPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 3 | +0:08 | 41 | Sprint | BALLESTEROS Miguel Ángel Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 14 | +1:55 | 66 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 55 | +19:10 | 65 | Sprint | PONGILUPPI Matteo Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 19 | +1:55 | 64 | Sprint | BAUCE Davide Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +1:55 | 14 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Mazowsze Serce Polski | 39 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 49 | +18:52 | 133 | Sprint | LOUICHE Vincent Doltcini Pro Team | 28 | Doltcini Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 48 | +18:48 | 75 | Sprint | WOOD Reece Holdsworth Zappi Team | 22 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 7 | +0:12 | 6 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 33 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 9 | +0:12 | 71 | Climber | HOLLYMAN Mason Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 20 | +1:55 | 73 | Climber | JOHNSTON Calum Holdsworth Zappi Team | 21 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 37 | +16:05 | 35 | Classic | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 18 | +1:55 | 116 | TT | STOJNIĆ Veljko Serbia | 21 | Serbia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 11 | +0:16 | 195 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 60 | +21:07 | 163 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 32 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 88 | +41:36 | 114 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 21 | Serbia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 58 | +19:48 | 172 | Sprint | GLADYSH Roman Ukraine | 24 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 8 | +0:12 | 191 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 43 | +17:38 | 34 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 28 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 17 | +1:55 | 164 | GC | EL FARES Julien NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 35 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 38 | +16:05 | 161 | TT | OKA Atsushi NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 53 | +18:52 | 74 | Sprint | BAHR Christian Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 89 | +41:36 | 31 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 26 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 39 | +16:05 | 154 | Sprint | TAILLANDIER Axel Team France Défense | 21 | Team France Défense | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 54 | +18:52 | 113 | Sprint | ĐURIĆ Đorđe Serbia | 20 | Serbia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 40 | +16:05 | 32 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 41 | +16:05 | 33 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 15 | +1:55 | 22 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Alfa Cycling Team | 29 | Alfa Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 79 | +35:27 | 97 | TT | HRISTOV Svetozar Levski - Yantra Regional Team | 27 | Levski - Yantra Regional Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 80 | +35:38 | 111 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 27 | Serbia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 56 | +19:18 | 125 | Sprint | ALEXIEV Alexander Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team | 27 | Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
48 | 24 | +2:36 | 11 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:26 | ||||
49 | 27 | +3:41 | 16 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol Mazowsze Serce Polski | 30 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
50 | 44 | +18:00 | 121 | Sprint | HRISTOV Stefan Koychev Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team | 35 | Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
51 | 23 | +2:32 | 193 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:37 | ||||
52 | 25 | +2:43 | 63 | GC | PORTA Gabriele Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
53 | 63 | +21:58 | 174 | TT | SHCHERBAN Vladyslav Ukraine | 22 | Ukraine | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
54 | 16 | +1:55 | 4 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
55 | 26 | +3:19 | 72 | Climber | WRIGHT Paul Holdsworth Zappi Team | 22 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
56 | 28 | +4:22 | 3 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 24 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:24 | ||||
57 | 35 | +13:10 | 185 | Sprint | GANDIA Jordi Hotel Tres Anclas | 19 | Hotel Tres Anclas | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
58 | 65 | +23:09 | 146 | Sprint | STANKOVIĆ Marko Hemus-1896 | 32 | Hemus-1896 | 4:17 4:17 | ||||
59 | 29 | +6:12 | 105 | Sprint | CLÉMENT Jérémie Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 26 | Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | ,, 4:17 | ||||
60 | 59 | +20:22 | 24 | TT | KORTSIDAKIS Michail Alfa Cycling Team | 25 | Alfa Cycling Team | ,, 4:17 | ||||
61 | 71 | +25:17 | 104 | Sprint | METGE Thomas Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 21 | Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | ,, 4:17 | ||||
62 | 30 | +6:12 | 126 | TT | ANGELOV Lachezar Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team | 22 | Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team | ,, 4:17 | ||||
63 | 45 | +18:37 | 183 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Josue Hotel Tres Anclas | 22 | Hotel Tres Anclas | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
64 | 91 | +43:57 | 55 | TT | BECHKOV Aleks CC Drag | 21 | CC Drag | 5:13 5:13 | ||||
65 | 92 | +44:09 | 144 | TT | DYANKOV Nikolay Hemus-1896 | 19 | Hemus-1896 | ,, 5:13 | ||||
66 | 66 | +24:05 | 54 | TT | SUCHEV Mario CC Drag | 25 | CC Drag | ,, 5:13 | ||||
67 | 31 | +7:15 | 26 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Alfa Cycling Team | 31 | Alfa Cycling Team | 5:20 5:20 | ||||
68 | 82 | +40:22 | 56 | TT | LUMPAROV Georgi CC Drag | 23 | CC Drag | ,, 5:20 | ||||
69 | 103 | +50:54 | 52 | TT | NIKOLOV Georgi CC Drag | 19 | CC Drag | ,, 5:20 | ||||
70 | 96 | +46:56 | 53 | TT | GEORGIEV Valentin CC Drag | 19 | CC Drag | ,, 5:20 | ||||
71 | 86 | +41:18 | 135 | TT | GRABCHEV Stanislav Doltcini Pro Team | 23 | Doltcini Pro Team | ,, 5:20 | ||||
72 | 68 | +24:12 | 103 | Sprint | LÉONIEN Alexandre Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 20 | Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | ,, 5:20 | ||||
73 | 42 | +17:17 | 102 | TT | PAPANOV Martin Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 20 | Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | ,, 5:20 | ||||
74 | 76 | +32:28 | 184 | TT | ALBIACH Adrian Hotel Tres Anclas | 20 | Hotel Tres Anclas | ,, 5:20 | ||||
75 | 67 | +24:12 | 145 | GC | KOLEV Yoan Hemus-1896 | 20 | Hemus-1896 | ,, 5:20 | ||||
76 | 94 | +45:27 | 141 | TT | PETKOV Daniel Hemus-1896 | 19 | Hemus-1896 | ,, 5:20 | ||||
77 | 61 | +21:25 | 152 | Sprint | BOUSQUET Pascal Team France Défense | 43 | Team France Défense | ,, 5:20 | ||||
78 | 75 | +29:00 | 101 | Sprint | SALOMON Lucas Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 23 | Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | ,, 5:20 | ||||
79 | 32 | +7:15 | 5 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 24 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 5:20 | ||||
80 | 93 | +44:22 | 142 | TT | GECHEV Hristo Hemus-1896 | 19 | Hemus-1896 | ,, 5:20 | ||||
81 | 62 | +21:56 | 124 | TT | RUSEV Teodor Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team | 29 | Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team | ,, 5:20 | ||||
82 | 83 | +40:46 | 92 | TT | IVANOV Tsvetan Levski - Yantra Regional Team | 21 | Levski - Yantra Regional Team | ,, 5:20 | ||||
83 | 97 | +46:56 | 96 | TT | MINCHEV Dobromir Levski - Yantra Regional Team | 52 | Levski - Yantra Regional Team | ,, 5:20 | ||||
84 | 69 | +24:39 | 192 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 5:20 | ||||
85 | 95 | +46:56 | 91 | TT | PANCHEV Georgi Levski - Yantra Regional Team | 27 | Levski - Yantra Regional Team | ,, 5:20 | ||||
86 | 99 | +46:56 | 181 | Sprint | SORO Alejandro Hotel Tres Anclas | 26 | Hotel Tres Anclas | ,, 5:20 | ||||
87 | 74 | +28:33 | 106 | Sprint | BERNARD-CLIGNY Tristan Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 21 | Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | ,, 5:20 | ||||
88 | 102 | +48:24 | 51 | TT | DOBREV Denis CC Drag | 22 | CC Drag | ,, 5:20 | ||||
89 | 84 | +41:13 | 2 | Sprint | ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 5:20 | ||||
90 | 72 | +25:50 | 85 | Sprint | HASLER Pavel Team KIBAG - CKT | 22 | Team KIBAG - CKT | ,, 5:20 | ||||
91 | 73 | +26:09 | 25 | TT | PANIGYRAKIS Ioannis Alfa Cycling Team | 23 | Alfa Cycling Team | ,, 5:20 | ||||
92 | 77 | +33:54 | 153 | TT | NOUVEAU Maxime Team France Défense | 30 | Team France Défense | ,, 5:20 | ||||
93 | 33 | +7:15 | 45 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ Sergio Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 5:20 | ||||
94 | 34 | +11:36 | 42 | Climber | SERRANO Javier Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 19 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 5:20 | ||||
95 | 90 | +42:03 | 156 | TT | KERVADEC Stevan Team France Défense | 26 | Team France Défense | ,, 5:20 | ||||
96 | 70 | +25:15 | 1 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 5:20 | ||||
97 | 81 | +39:55 | 83 | TT | JOLIDON Cédric Team KIBAG - CKT | 22 | Team KIBAG - CKT | ,, 5:20 | ||||
98 | 85 | +41:13 | 151 | Sprint | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz Team France Défense | 40 | Team France Défense | ,, 5:20 | ||||
99 | 64 | +22:28 | 112 | TT | STEFANOVIĆ Stefan Serbia | 26 | Serbia | ,, 5:20 | ||||
100 | 87 | +41:25 | 23 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Alfa Cycling Team | 33 | Alfa Cycling Team | ,, 5:20 | ||||
101 | 100 | +46:56 | 131 | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Doltcini Pro Team | 28 | Doltcini Pro Team | ,, 5:20 | ||||
102 | 98 | +46:56 | 132 | TT | POPOV Martin Doltcini Pro Team | 21 | Doltcini Pro Team | ,, 5:20 | ||||
103 | 101 | +47:19 | 84 | Sprint | JOLIDON Nicola Team KIBAG - CKT | 20 | Team KIBAG - CKT | 5:43 5:43 | ||||
DNF | 173 | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Ukraine | 30 | Ukraine | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 196 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | 40 | 25 | 11:47:34 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 61 | GC | BARONI Alessandro Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 30 | 18 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 41 | Sprint | BALLESTEROS Miguel Ángel Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | 14 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 76 | GC | DOUBLE Paul Holdsworth Zappi Team | 24 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | 11 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 165 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 15 | 8 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 44 | GC | MURGUIALDAY Jokin Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 | 6 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 6 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 33 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 191 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | 3 | 3 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 71 | Climber | HOLLYMAN Mason Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 194 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | 3 | 1 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 195 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||||
12 | 12 | - | 12 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Mazowsze Serce Polski | 22 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||||
13 | 13 | - | 46 | Sprint | LÓPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 66 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||||
15 | 15 | - | 22 | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Alfa Cycling Team | 29 | Alfa Cycling Team | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 4 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 164 | GC | EL FARES Julien NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 35 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 116 | TT | STOJNIĆ Veljko Serbia | 21 | Serbia | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 64 | Sprint | BAUCE Davide Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 73 | Climber | JOHNSTON Calum Holdsworth Zappi Team | 21 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||||
21 | 28 | ▲7 | 155 | Sprint | TERRIEN Valentin Team France Défense | 25 | Team France Défense | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||||
22 | 29 | ▲7 | 14 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Mazowsze Serce Polski | 39 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 1:55 | .. | ||||
23 | 30 | ▲7 | 193 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||||
24 | 31 | ▲7 | 11 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 63 | GC | PORTA Gabriele Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 72 | Climber | WRIGHT Paul Holdsworth Zappi Team | 22 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 3:19 3:19 | .. | ||||
27 | 33 | ▲6 | 16 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol Mazowsze Serce Polski | 30 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3:41 3:41 | .. | ||||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | 3 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 24 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 4:22 4:22 | .. | ||||
29 | 17 | ▼12 | 105 | Sprint | CLÉMENT Jérémie Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 26 | Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 6:12 6:12 | .. | ||||
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 126 | TT | ANGELOV Lachezar Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team | 22 | Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team | ,, 6:12 | .. | ||||
31 | 19 | ▼12 | 26 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Alfa Cycling Team | 31 | Alfa Cycling Team | 7:15 7:15 | .. | ||||
32 | 23 | ▼9 | 5 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 24 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 7:15 | .. | ||||
33 | 21 | ▼12 | 45 | GC | HERNÁNDEZ Sergio Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 7:15 | .. | ||||
34 | 34 | - | 42 | Climber | SERRANO Javier Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 19 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11:36 11:36 | .. | ||||
35 | 35 | - | 185 | Climber | GANDIA Jordi Hotel Tres Anclas | 19 | Hotel Tres Anclas | 13:10 13:10 | .. | ||||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 36 | Classic | BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 16:05 16:05 | .. | ||||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 35 | Classic | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 16:05 | .. | ||||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 161 | TT | OKA Atsushi NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | ,, 16:05 | .. | ||||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 154 | Sprint | TAILLANDIER Axel Team France Défense | 21 | Team France Défense | ,, 16:05 | .. | ||||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 32 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 16:05 | .. | ||||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 33 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 16:05 | .. | ||||
42 | 36 | ▼6 | 102 | TT | PAPANOV Martin Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 20 | Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 17:17 17:17 | .. | ||||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 34 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 28 | Vino - Astana Motors | 17:38 17:38 | .. | ||||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 121 | Sprint | HRISTOV Stefan Koychev Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team | 35 | Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team | 18:00 18:00 | .. | ||||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 183 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Josue Hotel Tres Anclas | 22 | Hotel Tres Anclas | 18:37 18:37 | .. | ||||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | 162 | Sprint | BARBIER Pierre NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 22 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 18:38 18:38 | .. | ||||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | 13 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 18:48 18:48 | .. | ||||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 75 | Sprint | WOOD Reece Holdsworth Zappi Team | 22 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 18:48 | .. | ||||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 133 | Sprint | LOUICHE Vincent Doltcini Pro Team | 28 | Doltcini Pro Team | 18:52 18:52 | .. | ||||
50 | 54 | ▲4 | 43 | Sprint | FOULON Dorian Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 18:52 | .. | ||||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | 182 | Sprint | LOPEZ Miquel Hotel Tres Anclas | 19 | Hotel Tres Anclas | ,, 18:52 | .. | ||||
52 | 60 | ▲8 | 134 | GC | ALEKSANDROV Yasen Doltcini Pro Team | 21 | Doltcini Pro Team | ,, 18:52 | .. | ||||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | 74 | Sprint | BAHR Christian Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 18:52 | .. | ||||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | 113 | Sprint | ĐURIĆ Đorđe Serbia | 20 | Serbia | ,, 18:52 | .. | ||||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | 65 | Sprint | PONGILUPPI Matteo Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19:10 19:10 | .. | ||||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | 125 | Sprint | ALEXIEV Alexander Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team | 27 | Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team | 19:18 19:18 | .. | ||||
57 | 68 | ▲11 | 15 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 19:45 19:45 | .. | ||||
58 | 66 | ▲8 | 172 | Sprint | GLADYSH Roman Ukraine | 24 | Ukraine | 19:48 19:48 | .. | ||||
59 | 38 | ▼21 | 24 | TT | KORTSIDAKIS Michail Alfa Cycling Team | 25 | Alfa Cycling Team | 20:22 20:22 | .. | ||||
60 | 74 | ▲14 | 163 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 32 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 21:07 21:07 | .. | ||||
61 | 42 | ▼19 | 152 | Sprint | BOUSQUET Pascal Team France Défense | 43 | Team France Défense | 21:25 21:25 | .. | ||||
62 | 45 | ▼17 | 124 | TT | RUSEV Teodor Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team | 29 | Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team | 21:56 21:56 | .. | ||||
63 | 73 | ▲10 | 174 | TT | SHCHERBAN Vladyslav Ukraine | 22 | Ukraine | 21:58 21:58 | .. | ||||
64 | 46 | ▼18 | 112 | TT | STEFANOVIĆ Stefan Serbia | 26 | Serbia | 22:28 22:28 | .. | ||||
65 | 55 | ▼10 | 146 | Sprint | STANKOVIĆ Marko Hemus-1896 | 32 | Hemus-1896 | 23:09 23:09 | .. | ||||
66 | 57 | ▼9 | 54 | TT | SUCHEV Mario CC Drag | 25 | CC Drag | 24:05 24:05 | .. | ||||
67 | 61 | ▼6 | 145 | GC | KOLEV Yoan Hemus-1896 | 20 | Hemus-1896 | 24:12 24:12 | .. | ||||
68 | 62 | ▼6 | 103 | Sprint | LÉONIEN Alexandre Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 20 | Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | ,, 24:12 | .. | ||||
69 | 65 | ▼4 | 192 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | 24:39 24:39 | .. | ||||
70 | 67 | ▼3 | 1 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 25:15 25:15 | .. | ||||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 104 | Sprint | METGE Thomas Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 21 | Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 25:17 25:17 | .. | ||||
72 | 70 | ▼2 | 85 | Sprint | HASLER Pavel Team KIBAG - CKT | 22 | Team KIBAG - CKT | 25:50 25:50 | .. | ||||
73 | 71 | ▼2 | 25 | TT | PANIGYRAKIS Ioannis Alfa Cycling Team | 23 | Alfa Cycling Team | 26:09 26:09 | .. | ||||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | BERNARD-CLIGNY Tristan Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 21 | Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 28:33 28:33 | .. | ||||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 101 | Sprint | SALOMON Lucas Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 23 | Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 29:00 29:00 | .. | ||||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 184 | Sprint | ALBIACH Adrian Hotel Tres Anclas | 20 | Hotel Tres Anclas | 32:28 32:28 | .. | ||||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 153 | Sprint | NOUVEAU Maxime Team France Défense | 30 | Team France Défense | 33:54 33:54 | .. | ||||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 62 | Sprint | MENEGALE Elia Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 34:35 34:35 | .. | ||||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | 97 | TT | HRISTOV Svetozar Levski - Yantra Regional Team | 27 | Levski - Yantra Regional Team | 35:27 35:27 | .. | ||||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | 111 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 27 | Serbia | 35:38 35:38 | .. | ||||
81 | 79 | ▼2 | 83 | TT | JOLIDON Cédric Team KIBAG - CKT | 22 | Team KIBAG - CKT | 39:55 39:55 | .. | ||||
82 | 81 | ▼1 | 56 | TT | LUMPAROV Georgi CC Drag | 23 | CC Drag | 40:22 40:22 | .. | ||||
83 | 82 | ▼1 | 92 | TT | IVANOV Tsvetan Levski - Yantra Regional Team | 21 | Levski - Yantra Regional Team | 40:46 40:46 | .. | ||||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 2 | Sprint | ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 41:13 41:13 | .. | ||||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz Team France Défense | 40 | Team France Défense | ,, 41:13 | .. | ||||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 135 | TT | GRABCHEV Stanislav Doltcini Pro Team | 23 | Doltcini Pro Team | 41:18 41:18 | .. | ||||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 23 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Alfa Cycling Team | 33 | Alfa Cycling Team | 41:25 41:25 | .. | ||||
88 | 94 | ▲6 | 114 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 21 | Serbia | 41:36 41:36 | .. | ||||
89 | 97 | ▲8 | 31 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 26 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 41:36 | .. | ||||
90 | 89 | ▼1 | 156 | TT | KERVADEC Stevan Team France Défense | 26 | Team France Défense | 42:03 42:03 | .. | ||||
91 | 90 | ▼1 | 55 | TT | BECHKOV Aleks CC Drag | 21 | CC Drag | 43:57 43:57 | .. | ||||
92 | 91 | ▼1 | 144 | TT | DYANKOV Nikolay Hemus-1896 | 19 | Hemus-1896 | 44:09 44:09 | .. | ||||
93 | 92 | ▼1 | 142 | TT | GECHEV Hristo Hemus-1896 | 19 | Hemus-1896 | 44:22 44:22 | .. | ||||
94 | 93 | ▼1 | 141 | TT | PETKOV Daniel Hemus-1896 | 19 | Hemus-1896 | 45:27 45:27 | .. | ||||
95 | 95 | - | 91 | TT | PANCHEV Georgi Levski - Yantra Regional Team | 27 | Levski - Yantra Regional Team | 46:56 46:56 | .. | ||||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | 53 | TT | GEORGIEV Valentin CC Drag | 19 | CC Drag | ,, 46:56 | .. | ||||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 96 | TT | MINCHEV Dobromir Levski - Yantra Regional Team | 52 | Levski - Yantra Regional Team | ,, 46:56 | .. | ||||
98 | 96 | ▼2 | 132 | TT | POPOV Martin Doltcini Pro Team | 21 | Doltcini Pro Team | ,, 46:56 | .. | ||||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | 181 | Sprint | SORO Alejandro Hotel Tres Anclas | 26 | Hotel Tres Anclas | ,, 46:56 | .. | ||||
100 | 102 | ▲2 | 131 | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Doltcini Pro Team | 28 | Doltcini Pro Team | ,, 46:56 | .. | ||||
101 | 99 | ▼2 | 84 | Sprint | JOLIDON Nicola Team KIBAG - CKT | 20 | Team KIBAG - CKT | 47:19 47:19 | .. | ||||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | 51 | TT | DOBREV Denis CC Drag | 22 | CC Drag | 48:24 48:24 | .. | ||||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 52 | TT | NIKOLOV Georgi CC Drag | 19 | CC Drag | 50:54 50:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 64 | Sprint | BAUCE Davide Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 8 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 76 | GC | DOUBLE Paul Holdsworth Zappi Team | 24 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 7 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 195 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr Voster ATS Team | 25 | Voster ATS Team | 7 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 1 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 5 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 11 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 165 | GC | DE ROSSI Lucas NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 24 | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | 2 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 196 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | 1 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 41 | Sprint | BALLESTEROS Miguel Ángel Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 191 | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | 31 | Voster ATS Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 61 | GC | BARONI Alessandro Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 11:47:40 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 44 | GC | MURGUIALDAY Jokin Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 71 | Climber | HOLLYMAN Mason Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 46 | Sprint | LÓPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 66 | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 1:49 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 4 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 1:49 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 116 | TT | STOJNIĆ Veljko Serbia | 21 | Serbia | ,, 1:49 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 64 | Sprint | BAUCE Davide Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | ,, 1:49 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 73 | Climber | JOHNSTON Calum Holdsworth Zappi Team | 21 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 1:49 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 63 | GC | PORTA Gabriele Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 20 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 72 | Climber | WRIGHT Paul Holdsworth Zappi Team | 22 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 42 | Climber | SERRANO Javier Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 19 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11:30 11:30 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 185 | Climber | GANDIA Jordi Hotel Tres Anclas | 19 | Hotel Tres Anclas | 13:04 13:04 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 36 | Classic | BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 35 | Classic | FEDOROV Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 15:59 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 154 | Sprint | TAILLANDIER Axel Team France Défense | 21 | Team France Défense | ,, 15:59 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 33 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 15:59 | .. | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 102 | TT | PAPANOV Martin Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 20 | Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 17:11 17:11 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 183 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Josue Hotel Tres Anclas | 22 | Hotel Tres Anclas | 18:31 18:31 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 75 | Sprint | WOOD Reece Holdsworth Zappi Team | 22 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 18:42 18:42 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 43 | Sprint | FOULON Dorian Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 18:46 18:46 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 182 | Sprint | LOPEZ Miquel Hotel Tres Anclas | 19 | Hotel Tres Anclas | ,, 18:46 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 134 | GC | ALEKSANDROV Yasen Doltcini Pro Team | 21 | Doltcini Pro Team | ,, 18:46 | .. | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 74 | Sprint | BAHR Christian Holdsworth Zappi Team | 20 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | ,, 18:46 | .. | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 113 | Sprint | ĐURIĆ Đorđe Serbia | 20 | Serbia | ,, 18:46 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 65 | Sprint | PONGILUPPI Matteo Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 19:04 19:04 | .. | |
27 | 32 | ▲5 | 174 | TT | SHCHERBAN Vladyslav Ukraine | 22 | Ukraine | 21:52 21:52 | .. | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 145 | GC | KOLEV Yoan Hemus-1896 | 20 | Hemus-1896 | 24:06 24:06 | .. | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 103 | Sprint | LÉONIEN Alexandre Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 20 | Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | ,, 24:06 | .. | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 1 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 25:09 25:09 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | 104 | Sprint | METGE Thomas Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 21 | Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 25:11 25:11 | .. | |
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 85 | Sprint | HASLER Pavel Team KIBAG - CKT | 22 | Team KIBAG - CKT | 25:44 25:44 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 106 | Sprint | BERNARD-CLIGNY Tristan Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 21 | Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | 28:27 28:27 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 184 | Sprint | ALBIACH Adrian Hotel Tres Anclas | 20 | Hotel Tres Anclas | 32:22 32:22 | .. | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 62 | Sprint | MENEGALE Elia Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 21 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | 34:29 34:29 | .. | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 83 | TT | JOLIDON Cédric Team KIBAG - CKT | 22 | Team KIBAG - CKT | 39:49 39:49 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | 92 | TT | IVANOV Tsvetan Levski - Yantra Regional Team | 21 | Levski - Yantra Regional Team | 40:40 40:40 | .. | |
38 | 38 | - | 2 | Sprint | ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 41:07 41:07 | .. | |
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 114 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 21 | Serbia | 41:30 41:30 | .. | |
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 55 | TT | BECHKOV Aleks CC Drag | 21 | CC Drag | 43:51 43:51 | .. | |
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 144 | TT | DYANKOV Nikolay Hemus-1896 | 19 | Hemus-1896 | 44:03 44:03 | .. | |
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 142 | TT | GECHEV Hristo Hemus-1896 | 19 | Hemus-1896 | 44:16 44:16 | .. | |
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 141 | TT | PETKOV Daniel Hemus-1896 | 19 | Hemus-1896 | 45:21 45:21 | .. | |
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 53 | TT | GEORGIEV Valentin CC Drag | 19 | CC Drag | 46:50 46:50 | .. | |
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 132 | TT | POPOV Martin Doltcini Pro Team | 21 | Doltcini Pro Team | ,, 46:50 | .. | |
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 84 | Sprint | JOLIDON Nicola Team KIBAG - CKT | 20 | Team KIBAG - CKT | 47:13 47:13 | .. | |
47 | 47 | - | 52 | TT | NIKOLOV Georgi CC Drag | 19 | CC Drag | 50:48 50:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Voster ATS Team | CT | 35:23:26 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | CLUB | 1:35 1:35 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Holdsworth Zappi Team | CLUB | ,, 1:35 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | CLUB | 3:18 3:18 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 4:42 4:42 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Mazowsze Serce Polski | CT | 5:13 5:13 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | NIPPO DELKO One Provence | PRT | 17:28 17:28 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Alfa Cycling Team | CLUB | 28:48 28:48 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 33:21 33:21 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Hotel Tres Anclas | CLUB | ,, 33:21 | .. |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | Serbia | NAT | 37:11 37:11 | .. |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel | CLUB | 38:00 38:00 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Team France Défense | CLUB | 38:41 38:41 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team | 39:12 39:12 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Doltcini Pro Team | CLUB | 1:17:26 1:17:26 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Hemus-1896 | CLUB | 1:30:03 1:30:03 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Levski - Yantra Regional Team | 1:45:50 1:45:50 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | CC Drag | CLUB | 1:47:09 1:47:09 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Team KIBAG - CKT | CLUB | 1:52:20 1:52:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:31 July 2020
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.33 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:111 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:1
- Vert. meters:469
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: