2017
«
»
2020»67th

Tour of Bulgaria

(2.2)
2020»Stage 2»PazardzhikPlovdiv(131k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:00196 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team753:06:20
21+0:0061 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed32,,
0:00
33+0:0241 BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA24Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA11,,
0:00
44+0:0676 DOUBLE PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team24Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
56+0:0644 MURGUIALDAY JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:00
68+0:06191 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
79+0:066 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
87+0:0671 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:00
95+0:06165 DE ROSSI LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:00
1010+0:10195 BROŻYNA PiotrVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team0:04
0:04
1111+0:10194 CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team34Voster ATS Team,,
0:04
1218+1:4926 TZORTZAKIS PolychronisAlfa Cycling Team31Alfa Cycling Team1:43
1:43
1317+1:4922 KASTRANTAS CharalamposAlfa Cycling Team29Alfa Cycling Team,,
1:43
1449+18:31183 GÓMEZ JosueHotel Tres Anclas22Hotel Tres Anclas,,
1:43
1514+1:494 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:43
1623+1:49102 PAPANOV MartinMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel20Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
1:43
1713+1:4942 SERRANO JavierEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
1:43
1825+1:4963 PORTA GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
1:43
1926+1:4973 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
1:43
2015+1:4946 LÓPEZ DE ABETXUKO AndoniEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
1:43
2116+1:4966 SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
1:43
2227+1:4964 BAUCE DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
1:43
2329+1:49126 ANGELOV LachezarNessebar - Vereia Regional Team22Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team,,
1:43
2424+1:495 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:43
2522+1:49105 CLÉMENT JérémieMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel26Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
1:43
2620+1:49164 EL FARES JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence35NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
1:43
2732+1:49193 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team,,
1:43
2828+1:4972 WRIGHT PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
1:43
2931+1:49155 TERRIEN ValentinTeam France Defense25Team France Defense,,
1:43
3019+1:49116 STOJNIĆ VeljkoSerbia21Serbia,,
1:43
3130+1:4914 RUTKIEWICZ MarekMazowsze Serce Polski39Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:43
3221+1:4945 HERNÁNDEZ SergioEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
1:43
3348+17:3234 NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors28Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:43
3433+1:493 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:43
3512+1:3912 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:43
3634+2:0116 DOMAGALSKI KarolMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski1:55
1:55
3736+3:19185 GANDIA JordiHotel Tres Anclas19Hotel Tres Anclas1:58
1:58
3835+2:0411 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:58
3938+15:5935 FEDOROV YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors15:53
15:53
4039+15:5924 KORTSIDAKIS MichailAlfa Cycling Team25Alfa Cycling Team,,
15:53
4142+15:59152 BOUSQUET PascalTeam France Defense43Team France Defense,,
15:53
4244+15:59124 RUSEV TeodorNessebar - Vereia Regional Team29Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team,,
15:53
4343+15:5933 CHZHAN IgorVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
15:53
4441+15:59154 TAILLANDIER AxelTeam France Defense21Team France Defense,,
15:53
4582+31:4292 IVANOV TsvetanLevski - Yantra Regional Team21Levski - Yantra Regional Team,,
15:53
4645+15:5932 OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors23Vino - Astana Motors,,
15:53
4740+15:59161 OKA AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
15:53
4837+15:5936 BRUSSENSKIY GlebVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
15:53
4946+15:59121 HRISTOV Stefan KoychevNessebar - Vereia Regional Team35Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team,,
15:53
5047+15:59112 STEFANOVIĆ StefanSerbia26Serbia,,
15:53
5184+34:2951 DOBREV DenisCC Drag22CC Drag18:40
18:40
5283+34:2956 LUMPAROV GeorgiCC Drag23CC Drag,,
18:40
5352+18:46146 STANKOVIĆ MarkoHemus-189632Hemus-1896,,
18:40
5454+18:4654 SUCHEV MarioCC Drag25CC Drag,,
18:40
55104+35:2197 HRISTOV SvetozarLevski - Yantra Regional Team27Levski - Yantra Regional Team,,
18:40
56106+35:2652 NIKOLOV GeorgiCC Drag19CC Drag,,
18:40
5751+18:46133 LOUICHE VincentDoltcini Pro Team28Doltcini Pro Team,,
18:40
5859+18:4621 NIELSEN Philip BirkerAlfa Cycling Team19Alfa Cycling Team,,
18:40
5970+18:46103 LEONIEN AlexandreMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel20Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
18:40
6061+18:46145 KOLEV YoanHemus-189620Hemus-1896,,
18:40
6168+18:4685 HASLER PavelTeam KIBAG - CKT22Team KIBAG - CKT,,
18:40
62103+35:18142 GECHEV HristoHemus-189619Hemus-1896,,
18:40
6379+20:01184 ALBIACH AdrianHotel Tres Anclas20Hotel Tres Anclas,,
18:40
6455+18:4613 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:40
6565+18:461 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
18:40
6666+18:46192 SYKALA WojciechVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
18:40
6772+18:4615 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:40
6863+18:4674 BAHR ChristianHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
18:40
6950+18:4275 WOOD ReeceHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
18:40
70105+35:21135 GRABCHEV StanislavDoltcini Pro Team23Doltcini Pro Team,,
18:40
7173+18:46153 NOUVEAU MaximeTeam France Defense30Team France Defense,,
18:40
7258+18:46113 ĐURIĆ ĐorđeSerbia20Serbia,,
18:40
7385+34:29114 VESELINOVIĆ DušanSerbia21Serbia,,
18:40
7486+34:2983 JOLIDON CédricTeam KIBAG - CKT22Team KIBAG - CKT,,
18:40
7571+18:46175 SMETANIUK OleksanderUkraine18Ukraine,,
18:40
7653+18:4643 FOULON DorianEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
18:40
7756+18:46162 BARBIER PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
18:40
7867+18:46106 BERNARD-CLIGNY TristanMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel21Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
18:40
7987+34:29132 POPOV MartinDoltcini Pro Team21Doltcini Pro Team,,
18:40
8091+34:29156 KERVADEC StevanTeam France Defense26Team France Defense,,
18:40
8174+18:46104 METGE ThomasMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel21Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
18:40
8275+18:4625 PANIGYRAKIS IoannisAlfa Cycling Team23Alfa Cycling Team,,
18:40
8357+18:46134 ALEKSANDROV YasenDoltcini Pro Team21Doltcini Pro Team,,
18:40
8493+34:292 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
18:40
8588+34:2991 PANCHEV GeorgiLevski - Yantra Regional Team27Levski - Yantra Regional Team,,
18:40
8692+34:2923 TIGRINE MehdiAlfa Cycling Team33Alfa Cycling Team,,
18:40
8794+34:2931 ASTAFYEV StepanVino - Astana Motors26Vino - Astana Motors,,
18:40
8889+34:2962 MENEGALE EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
18:40
89102+35:0055 BECHKOV AleksCC Drag21CC Drag,,
18:40
9090+34:29144 DYANKOV NikolayHemus-189620Hemus-1896,,
18:40
9160+18:46172 GLADYSH RomanUkraine24Ukraine,,
18:40
9277+19:13174 SHCHERBAN VladyslavUkraine22Ukraine,,
18:40
9396+34:2996 MINCHEV DobromirLevski - Yantra Regional Team52Levski - Yantra Regional Team,,
18:40
9462+18:46173 VASILYEV MaksymUkraine30Ukraine,,
18:40
9597+34:29151 KWIATKOWSKI GrzegorzTeam France Defense40Team France Defense,,
18:40
96100+34:29111 DANILOVIĆ MarkoSerbia27Serbia,,
18:40
9778+19:13101 SALOMON LucasMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel23Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
18:40
9864+18:46182 LOPEZ MiquelHotel Tres Anclas19Hotel Tres Anclas,,
18:40
9981+20:16171 GRYNIV VitaliyUkraine25Ukraine,,
18:40
100101+34:29131 CHOLAKOV StanimirDoltcini Pro Team28Doltcini Pro Team,,
18:40
10169+18:46125 ALEXIEV AlexanderNessebar - Vereia Regional Team27Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team,,
18:40
102107+35:40141 PETKOV DanielHemus-189619Hemus-189618:54
18:54
10380+20:15163 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence32NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
18:54
10476+19:0465 PONGILUPPI MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed18:58
18:58
10599+34:29181 SORO AlejandroHotel Tres Anclas26Hotel Tres Anclas18:40
18:40
10695+34:2953 GEORGIEV ValentinCC Drag19CC Drag,,
18:40
10798+34:2984 JOLIDON NicolaTeam KIBAG - CKT20Team KIBAG - CKT,,
18:40
DNF115 KOLAŠINAC AdmirSerbia18Serbia-
DNF86 JOLIDON LucaTeam KIBAG - CKT20Team KIBAG - CKT-
DNS93 IVANOV BorislavLevski - Yantra Regional Team31Levski - Yantra Regional Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
145▲4461 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed15:54:03..
22-196 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
..
320▲1741 BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA24Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA0:02
0:02
..
421▲1776 DOUBLE PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team24Holdsworth Zappi Team0:06
0:06
..
534▲29165 DE ROSSI LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
0:06
..
647▲4144 MURGUIALDAY JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
0:06
..
750▲4371 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:06
..
858▲50191 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team,,
0:06
..
959▲506 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:06
..
1037▲27195 BROŻYNA PiotrVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team0:10
0:10
..
1142▲31194 CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team34Voster ATS Team,,
0:10
..
121▼1112 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski1:39
1:39
..
134▼942 SERRANO JavierEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA1:49
1:49
..
1411▼34 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:49
..
158▼746 LÓPEZ DE ABETXUKO AndoniEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
1:49
..
1616-66 SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
1:49
..
1726▲922 KASTRANTAS CharalamposAlfa Cycling Team29Alfa Cycling Team,,
1:49
..
1831▲1326 TZORTZAKIS PolychronisAlfa Cycling Team31Alfa Cycling Team,,
1:49
..
1914▼5116 STOJNIĆ VeljkoSerbia21Serbia,,
1:49
..
2023▲3164 EL FARES JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence35NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
1:49
..
2118▼345 HERNÁNDEZ SergioEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
1:49
..
2228▲6105 CLÉMENT JérémieMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel26Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
1:49
..
2340▲17102 PAPANOV MartinMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel20Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
1:49
..
2432▲85 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:49
..
2539▲1463 PORTA GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
1:49
..
2641▲1573 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
1:49
..
2738▲1164 BAUCE DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
1:49
..
2835▲772 WRIGHT PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
1:49
..
2952▲23126 ANGELOV LachezarNessebar - Vereia Regional Team22Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team,,
1:49
..
3057▲2714 RUTKIEWICZ MarekMazowsze Serce Polski39Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:49
..
3160▲29155 TERRIEN ValentinTeam France Defense25Team France Defense,,
1:49
..
3268▲36193 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team,,
1:49
..
3363▲303 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:49
..
3461▲2716 DOMAGALSKI KarolMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski2:01
2:01
..
3533▼211 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski2:04
2:04
..
3678▲42185 GANDIA JordiHotel Tres Anclas19Hotel Tres Anclas3:19
3:19
..
379▼2836 BRUSSENSKIY GlebVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors15:59
15:59
..
3824▼1435 FEDOROV YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
15:59
..
3930▼924 KORTSIDAKIS MichailAlfa Cycling Team25Alfa Cycling Team,,
15:59
..
4036▼4161 OKA AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
15:59
..
4148▲7154 TAILLANDIER AxelTeam France Defense21Team France Defense,,
15:59
..
4253▲11152 BOUSQUET PascalTeam France Defense43Team France Defense,,
15:59
..
4362▲1933 CHZHAN IgorVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
15:59
..
4467▲23124 RUSEV TeodorNessebar - Vereia Regional Team29Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team,,
15:59
..
4564▲1932 OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors23Vino - Astana Motors,,
15:59
..
4670▲24121 HRISTOV Stefan KoychevNessebar - Vereia Regional Team35Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team,,
15:59
..
4771▲24112 STEFANOVIĆ StefanSerbia26Serbia,,
15:59
..
4896▲4834 NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors28Vino - Astana Motors17:32
17:32
..
49110▲61183 GÓMEZ JosueHotel Tres Anclas22Hotel Tres Anclas18:31
18:31
..
503▼4775 WOOD ReeceHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team18:42
18:42
..
5112▼39133 LOUICHE VincentDoltcini Pro Team28Doltcini Pro Team18:46
18:46
..
5227▼25146 STANKOVIĆ MarkoHemus-189632Hemus-1896,,
18:46
..
536▼4743 FOULON DorianEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
18:46
..
5429▼2554 SUCHEV MarioCC Drag25CC Drag,,
18:46
..
5519▼3613 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:46
..
5610▼46162 BARBIER PierreNIPPO DELKO One Provence22NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,
18:46
..
577▼50134 ALEKSANDROV YasenDoltcini Pro Team21Doltcini Pro Team,,
18:46
..
5822▼36113 ĐURIĆ ĐorđeSerbia20Serbia,,
18:46
..
5946▼1321 NIELSEN Philip BirkerAlfa Cycling Team19Alfa Cycling Team,,
18:46
..
6013▼47172 GLADYSH RomanUkraine24Ukraine,,
18:46
..
6149▼12145 KOLEV YoanHemus-189620Hemus-1896,,
18:46
..
6217▼45173 VASILYEV MaksymUkraine30Ukraine,,
18:46
..
6344▼1974 BAHR ChristianHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
18:46
..
6415▼49182 LOPEZ MiquelHotel Tres Anclas19Hotel Tres Anclas,,
18:46
..
6551▼141 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
18:46
..
6655▼11192 SYKALA WojciechVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
18:46
..
6743▼24106 BERNARD-CLIGNY TristanMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel21Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
18:46
..
6865▼385 HASLER PavelTeam KIBAG - CKT22Team KIBAG - CKT,,
18:46
..
6925▼44125 ALEXIEV AlexanderNessebar - Vereia Regional Team27Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team,,
18:46
..
7069▼1103 LEONIEN AlexandreMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel20Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
18:46
..
7156▼15175 SMETANIUK OleksanderUkraine18Ukraine,,
18:46
..
7266▼615 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
18:46
..
7373-153 NOUVEAU MaximeTeam France Defense30Team France Defense,,
18:46
..
7472▼2104 METGE ThomasMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel21Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
18:46
..
7574▼125 PANIGYRAKIS IoannisAlfa Cycling Team23Alfa Cycling Team,,
18:46
..
765▼7165 PONGILUPPI MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed19:04
19:04
..
7776▼1174 SHCHERBAN VladyslavUkraine22Ukraine19:13
19:13
..
7875▼3101 SALOMON LucasMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel23Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
19:13
..
7977▼2184 ALBIACH AdrianHotel Tres Anclas20Hotel Tres Anclas20:01
20:01
..
8079▼1163 NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence32NIPPO DELKO One Provence20:15
20:15
..
8180▼1171 GRYNIV VitaliyUkraine25Ukraine20:16
20:16
..
8281▼192 IVANOV TsvetanLevski - Yantra Regional Team21Levski - Yantra Regional Team31:42
31:42
..
8383-56 LUMPAROV GeorgiCC Drag23CC Drag34:29
34:29
..
8489▲551 DOBREV DenisCC Drag22CC Drag,,
34:29
..
8582▼3114 VESELINOVIĆ DušanSerbia21Serbia,,
34:29
..
8690▲483 JOLIDON CédricTeam KIBAG - CKT22Team KIBAG - CKT,,
34:29
..
8791▲4132 POPOV MartinDoltcini Pro Team21Doltcini Pro Team,,
34:29
..
8887▼191 PANCHEV GeorgiLevski - Yantra Regional Team27Levski - Yantra Regional Team,,
34:29
..
8986▼362 MENEGALE EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
34:29
..
9085▼5144 DYANKOV NikolayHemus-189620Hemus-1896,,
34:29
..
9197▲6156 KERVADEC StevanTeam France Defense26Team France Defense,,
34:29
..
9293▲123 TIGRINE MehdiAlfa Cycling Team33Alfa Cycling Team,,
34:29
..
9398▲52 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
34:29
..
9495▲131 ASTAFYEV StepanVino - Astana Motors26Vino - Astana Motors,,
34:29
..
9584▼1153 GEORGIEV ValentinCC Drag19CC Drag,,
34:29
..
9699▲396 MINCHEV DobromirLevski - Yantra Regional Team52Levski - Yantra Regional Team,,
34:29
..
97100▲3151 KWIATKOWSKI GrzegorzTeam France Defense40Team France Defense,,
34:29
..
9888▼1084 JOLIDON NicolaTeam KIBAG - CKT20Team KIBAG - CKT,,
34:29
..
9992▼7181 SORO AlejandroHotel Tres Anclas26Hotel Tres Anclas,,
34:29
..
100103▲3111 DANILOVIĆ MarkoSerbia27Serbia,,
34:29
..
101102▲1131 CHOLAKOV StanimirDoltcini Pro Team28Doltcini Pro Team,,
34:29
..
102104▲255 BECHKOV AleksCC Drag21CC Drag35:00
35:00
..
103105▲2142 GECHEV HristoHemus-189619Hemus-189635:18
35:18
..
104106▲297 HRISTOV SvetozarLevski - Yantra Regional Team27Levski - Yantra Regional Team35:21
35:21
..
105107▲2135 GRABCHEV StanislavDoltcini Pro Team23Doltcini Pro Team,,
35:21
..
106109▲352 NIKOLOV GeorgiCC Drag19CC Drag35:26
35:26
..
107108▲1141 PETKOV DanielHemus-189619Hemus-189635:40
35:40
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
120▲1961 BARONI AlessandroGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed5:54:03
222▲2044 MURGUIALDAY JokinEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA0:06
0:06
325▲2271 HOLLYMAN MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
0:06
42▼242 SERRANO JavierEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA19Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA1:49
1:49
58▲34 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
1:49
66-46 LÓPEZ DE ABETXUKO AndoniEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA20Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA,,
1:49
711▲466 SZOLLOSI FerencGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
1:49
89▲1116 STOJNIĆ VeljkoSerbia21Serbia,,
1:49
917▲8102 PAPANOV MartinMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel20Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
1:49
1016▲663 PORTA GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
1:49
1118▲773 JOHNSTON CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
1:49
1215▲364 BAUCE DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
1:49
1314▲172 WRIGHT PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
1:49
14▼14185 GANDIA JordiHotel Tres Anclas19Hotel Tres Anclas3:19
3:19
157▼836 BRUSSENSKIY GlebVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors15:59
15:59
1613▼335 FEDOROV YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
15:59
1723▲6154 TAILLANDIER AxelTeam France Defense21Team France Defense,,
15:59
1827▲933 CHZHAN IgorVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
15:59
19▼19183 GÓMEZ JosueHotel Tres Anclas22Hotel Tres Anclas18:31
18:31
201▼1975 WOOD ReeceHoldsworth Zappi Team22Holdsworth Zappi Team18:42
18:42
214▼1743 FOULON DorianEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA22Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA18:46
18:46
225▼17134 ALEKSANDROV YasenDoltcini Pro Team21Doltcini Pro Team,,
18:46
2312▼11113 ĐURIĆ ĐorđeSerbia20Serbia,,
18:46
2421▼321 NIELSEN Philip BirkerAlfa Cycling Team19Alfa Cycling Team,,
18:46
2524▼1145 KOLEV YoanHemus-189620Hemus-1896,,
18:46
2619▼774 BAHR ChristianHoldsworth Zappi Team20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,
18:46
2710▼17182 LOPEZ MiquelHotel Tres Anclas19Hotel Tres Anclas,,
18:46
2826▼21 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
18:46
29▼29106 BERNARD-CLIGNY TristanMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel21Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
18:46
3028▼285 HASLER PavelTeam KIBAG - CKT22Team KIBAG - CKT,,
18:46
3129▼2103 LEONIEN AlexandreMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel20Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
18:46
3230▼2104 METGE ThomasMartigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel21Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-Rygel,,
18:46
333▼3065 PONGILUPPI MatteoGallina Colosio Eurofeed19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed19:04
19:04
3431▼3174 SHCHERBAN VladyslavUkraine22Ukraine19:13
19:13
35▼35184 ALBIACH AdrianHotel Tres Anclas20Hotel Tres Anclas20:01
20:01
3632▼492 IVANOV TsvetanLevski - Yantra Regional Team21Levski - Yantra Regional Team31:42
31:42
3733▼4114 VESELINOVIĆ DušanSerbia21Serbia34:29
34:29
3838-83 JOLIDON CédricTeam KIBAG - CKT22Team KIBAG - CKT,,
34:29
3939-132 POPOV MartinDoltcini Pro Team21Doltcini Pro Team,,
34:29
4036▼462 MENEGALE EliaGallina Colosio Eurofeed21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,
34:29
4135▼6144 DYANKOV NikolayHemus-189620Hemus-1896,,
34:29
4241▼12 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
34:29
4334▼953 GEORGIEV ValentinCC Drag19CC Drag,,
34:29
4437▼784 JOLIDON NicolaTeam KIBAG - CKT20Team KIBAG - CKT,,
34:29
4543▼255 BECHKOV AleksCC Drag21CC Drag35:00
35:00
4644▼2142 GECHEV HristoHemus-189619Hemus-189635:18
35:18
4746▼152 NIKOLOV GeorgiCC Drag19CC Drag35:26
35:26
4845▼3141 PETKOV DanielHemus-189619Hemus-189635:40
35:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-64 BAUCE DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed8-
2▼276 DOUBLE PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team24Holdsworth Zappi Team7+7
33-195 BROŻYNA PiotrVoster ATS Team25Voster ATS Team7+5
42▼21 VLČÁK MartinDukla Banska Bystrica22Dukla Banska Bystrica5-
5▼511 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski3+3
6▼6165 DE ROSSI LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence24NIPPO DELKO One Provence2+2
74▼3196 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team1-
85▼341 BALLESTEROS Miguel ÁngelEquipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA24Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGA1-
9▼9191 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster ATS Team31Voster ATS Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
16▲5 Voster ATS TeamCT 17:42:35
21▼1 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Serguros RGACLUB1:35
1:35
33- Holdsworth Zappi TeamCLUB,,
1:35
44- Gallina Colosio EurofeedCLUB3:18
3:18
59▲4 Dukla Banska BystricaCT,,
3:18
62▼4 Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT5:13
5:13
75▼2 NIPPO DELKO One ProvencePRT17:28
17:28
88- Alfa Cycling TeamCLUB19:11
19:11
912▲3 Martigues Sport Cyclisme Payden-RygelCLUB21:58
21:58
1015▲5 Hotel Tres AnclasCLUB24:43
24:43
1110▼1 Vino - Astana MotorsCT33:21
33:21
1213▲1 Nessebar - Vereia Regional Team,,
33:21
1314▲1 Team France DefenseCLUB,,
33:21
1411▼3 SerbiaNAT36:08
36:08
157▼8 UkraineNAT55:52
55:52
1616- Doltcini Pro TeamCLUB1:11:35
1:11:35
1717- Hemus-1896CLUB,,
1:11:35
1819▲1 Levski - Yantra Regional Team1:24:31
1:24:31
1918▼1 CC DragCLUB1:27:18
1:27:18
2020- Team KIBAG - CKTCLUB,,
1:27:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    29 July 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.18 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    31
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    131 km
  • Race ranking:
    153

Race profile